History for 2016 Jun 28th to Jul 3rd
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Results
Invited groups |
2016USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor Track and Field Championships Looking for USATF World Youth Trials? Click here. 2016 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Published by
Results by: Adkins Trak Timing Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego,
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 1:05.34q
2 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 1:13.57
3 Amira Ayungo 07 03 Firebirds 1:13.83
4 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:27.76
5 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 1:33.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 1:08.74q
2 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 1:09.56q
3 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 1:14.14
4 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 1:18.03
5 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 1:22.03
6 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 1:23.68
7 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 1:34.90
8 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 1:39.20
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:08.93q
2 Liliana Capizzi 06 03 Firebirds 1:15.72
3 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 1:19.23
4 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 1:19.70
5 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 1:20.35
6 Rachel Douglas 07 03 Firebirds 1:25.49
7 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:33.62
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 1:04.81q
2 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 1:08.50q
3 Sivann Rodriguez 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:15.13
4 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.48
5 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:31.44
6 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:36.91
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Leila Briggs 06 03 Firebirds 1:09.96
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 1:10.21
3 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 1:10.56
4 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.70
5 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eagles 1:22.29
6 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.81
7 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 1:32.72
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 1:11.85
2 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 1:15.23
3 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 1:18.34
4 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 1:19.66
5 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:21.64
6 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 1:21.81
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 1:09.52q
2 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 1:13.40
3 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 1:16.46
4 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 1:16.50
5 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 1:21.13
6 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 1:22.63
7 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 1:23.80
8 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:25.67
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 1:08.17q
2 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 1:11.27
3 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 1:15.79
4 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Express 1:18.13
5 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 1:21.35
6 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unattached 1:21.92
7 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached 1:22.82
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 1:04.81q 4
2 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 1:05.34q 1
3 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 1:08.17q 8
4 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 1:08.50q 4
5 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 1:08.74q 2
6 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:08.93q 3
7 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 1:09.52q 7
8 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 1:09.56q 2
9 Leila Briggs 06 03 Firebirds 1:09.96 5
10 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 1:10.21 5
11 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 1:10.56 5
12 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 1:11.27 8
13 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 1:11.85 6
14 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 1:13.40 7
15 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 1:13.57 1
16 Amira Ayungo 07 03 Firebirds 1:13.83 1
17 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 1:14.14 2
18 Sivann Rodriguez 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:15.13 4
19 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 1:15.23 6
20 Liliana Capizzi 06 03 Firebirds 1:15.72 3
21 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 1:15.79 8
22 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 1:16.46 7
23 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 1:16.50 7
24 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 1:18.03 2
25 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Express 1:18.13 8
26 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 1:18.34 6
27 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.48 4
28 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 1:19.23 3
29 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 1:19.66 6
30 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 1:19.70 3
31 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 1:20.35 3
32 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.70 5
33 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 1:21.13 7
34 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 1:21.35 8
35 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:21.64 6
36 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 1:21.81 6
37 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unattached 1:21.92 8
38 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 1:22.03 2
39 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eagles 1:22.29 5
40 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 1:22.63 7
41 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached 1:22.82 8
42 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 1:23.68 2
43 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 1:23.80 7
44 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.81 5
45 Rachel Douglas 07 03 Firebirds 1:25.49 3
46 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:25.67 7
47 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:27.76 1
48 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:31.44 4
49 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 1:32.72 5
50 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 1:33.12 1
51 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:33.62 3
52 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 1:34.90 2
53 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:36.91 4
54 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 1:39.20 2
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 33 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 03 Vector Elite 10
4) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 4) 01 New York Novas TC 10
7) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 7) 01 Velocity Track 8
9) 07 16-Unattached 6 9) 07 Body in Training 6
9) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 6 12) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
12) 05 New World Track 5 14) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
14) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 16) 03 12-Unattached 3
16) 03 Bullseye Running 3 16) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
19) 02 07-Unattached 2 19) 02 Get Dusted 2
21) 03 i5 Elite 1 21) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:08 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.45 6/23/2012 James Smith, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.91q
2 Jude Mcgroarty 06 03 Firebirds 1:09.05
3 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 1:09.74
4 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 1:11.20
5 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 1:21.77
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 1:07.38
2 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 1:11.86
3 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye Running 1:15.88
4 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 1:16.55
5 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:29.36
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.69q
2 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 1:06.99
3 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 1:10.70
4 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 1:12.48
5 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 1:13.96
6 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 1:19.04
7 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.78
8 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 1:22.17
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 James Coleman 06 03 Durham St 1:07.07
2 Reginald Powers 06 05 17-Unattached 1:08.77
3 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 1:11.26
4 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:15.25
5 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 1:25.18
6 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 1:27.18
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 1:07.31
2 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Dusted 1:12.32
3 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 1:14.66
4 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unattached 1:15.30
5 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 1:24.39
6 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 1:51.94
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 1:06.64q
2 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 1:06.69q
3 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unattached 1:14.20
4 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 1:15.27
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 1:03.45q
2 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:05.68q
3 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 1:11.27
4 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 1:13.73
5 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 1:15.53
6 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 1:26.88
7 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:27.25
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.79q
2 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.23q
3 Julian Green 06 02 Camden Cl 1:08.02
4 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 1:09.91
5 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 1:11.85
6 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 1:17.64
7 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 1:29.91
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.45 6/23/2012 James Smith, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 1:03.45q 7
2 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.79q 8
3 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:05.68q 7
4 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.69q 3
5 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.91q 1
6 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.23q 8
7 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 1:06.64q 6
8 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 1:06.69q 6
9 Adam Divinity 07 15 Pacific C 1:06.99 3
10 James Coleman 06 03 Durham St 1:07.07 4
11 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 1:07.31 5
12 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 1:07.38 2
13 Julian Green 06 02 Camden Cl 1:08.02 8
14 Reginald Powers 06 05 17-Unattached 1:08.77 4
15 Jude Mcgroarty 06 03 Firebirds 1:09.05 1
16 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 1:09.74 1
17 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 1:09.91 8
18 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 1:10.70 3
19 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 1:11.20 1
20 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 1:11.26 4
21 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 1:11.27 7
22 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 1:11.85 8
23 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 1:11.86 2
24 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Dusted 1:12.32 5
25 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 1:12.48 3
26 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 1:13.73 7
27 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 1:13.96 3
28 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unattached 1:14.20 6
29 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 1:14.66 5
30 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:15.25 4
31 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 1:15.27 6
32 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unattached 1:15.30 5
33 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 1:15.53 7
34 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye Running 1:15.88 2
35 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 1:16.55 2
36 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 1:17.64 8
37 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 1:19.04 3
38 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 1:20.78 3
39 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 1:21.77 1
40 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 1:22.17 3
41 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 1:24.39 5
42 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 1:25.18 4
43 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 1:26.88 7
44 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 1:27.18 4
45 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 1:27.25 7
46 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:29.36 2
47 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 1:29.91 8
48 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 1:51.94 5
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
3) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 12 4) 01 Island Express 10
4) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10 6) 01 05-Unattached 8
7) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 7) 02 08-Unattached 7
9) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 5
11) 02 Get Dusted 4 11) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
13) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 14) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2
15) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 15) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
15) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:22 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwe
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Eve Divinity 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.59q
2 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unattached 1:05.65
3 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 1:10.54
4 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 1:14.16
5 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 1:35.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:04.67q
2 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unattached 1:05.62
3 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 1:05.86
4 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 1:10.17
5 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:10.81
6 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 1:15.74
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 59.18q
2 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 1:03.95q
3 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 1:12.70
4 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 1:18.29
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 1:06.05
2 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 1:07.45
3 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 1:09.18
4 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 1:09.91
5 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 1:13.42
6 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 1:13.59
7 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 1:14.45
8 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 1:26.64
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 01 Vo2max Tr 1:03.64q
2 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 1:06.09
3 Meghan Mason 05 10 Border United 1:08.18
4 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 1:13.43
5 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 1:15.23
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Jordan Washington 05 15 Pacific C 1:03.75q
2 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 1:06.47
3 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 1:07.14
4 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintClub 1:09.77
5 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 1:11.80
6 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 1:12.13
7 Ashlyn Albright 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:14.86
8 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:25.78
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Yhalaina McDonald 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.90q
2 Jenna Steen 04 10 32-Unattached 1:05.56
3 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 1:11.47
4 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 1:13.07
5 Karley Johnson 05 01 Chatham G 1:14.18
6 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 1:16.85
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 1:04.61q
2 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 1:07.62
3 Niyev Ramsay 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:08.09
4 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 1:13.52
5 Morgan Spradley 04 02 Quiet Sto 1:18.28
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 59.18q 3
2 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 01 Vo2max Tr 1:03.64q 5
3 Jordan Washington 05 15 Pacific C 1:03.75q 6
4 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 1:03.95q 3
5 Eve Divinity 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.59q 1
6 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 1:04.61q 8
7 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:04.67q 2
8 Yhalaina McDonald 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.90q 7
9 Jenna Steen 04 10 32-Unattached 1:05.56 7
10 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unattached 1:05.62 2
11 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unattached 1:05.65 1
12 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 1:05.86 2
13 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 1:06.05 4
14 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 1:06.09 5
15 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 1:06.47 6
16 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 1:07.14 6
17 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 1:07.45 4
18 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 1:07.62 8
19 Niyev Ramsay 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:08.09 8
20 Meghan Mason 05 10 Border United 1:08.18 5
21 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 1:09.18 4
22 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintClub 1:09.77 6
23 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 1:09.91 4
24 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 1:10.17 2
25 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 1:10.54 1
26 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:10.81 2
27 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 1:11.47 7
28 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 1:11.80 6
29 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 1:12.13 6
30 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 1:12.70 3
31 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 1:13.07 7
32 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 1:13.42 4
33 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 1:13.43 5
34 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 1:13.52 8
35 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 1:13.59 4
36 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 1:14.16 1
37 Karley Johnson 05 01 Chatham G 1:14.18 7
38 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 1:14.45 4
39 Ashlyn Albright 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:14.86 6
40 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 1:15.23 5
41 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 1:15.74 2
42 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 1:16.85 7
43 Morgan Spradley 04 02 Quiet Sto 1:18.28 8
44 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 1:18.29 3
45 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:25.78 6
46 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 1:26.64 4
47 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 1:35.52 1
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 19
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 02 Midas Track 8
4) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 8) 13 37-Unattached 6
8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6 8) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 11) 10 Team Bliss 5
11) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 11) 10 Border United 5
15) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 15) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
15) 10 El Paso Striders 4 18) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
19) 03 i5 Elite 2 19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
21) 01 New York Starz Track 1 21) 03 Vector Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.75 8/2/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Ra
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:00.52q
2 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 1:01.92
3 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 1:09.13
4 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:09.25
5 Noah Jina 05 01 Greater L 1:11.81
6 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 1:16.97
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 1:03.73
2 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 1:04.37
3 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 1:05.72
4 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 1:16.68
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 59.99q
2 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.13
3 Ethan Jina 04 01 Greater L 1:05.41
4 Nadir Paige 04 02 Camden Cl 1:06.46
5 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1:13.09
6 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 1:14.86
7 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 1:22.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 1:02.07
2 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye Running 1:03.28
3 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:07.12
4 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 1:09.67
5 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 1:09.74
6 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unattached 1:22.51
7 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 1:28.05
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 57.95q
2 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 1:00.14q
3 Kenton Woolbright 05 02 Delaware 1:04.94
4 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 1:05.05
5 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 1:06.15
6 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 1:11.45
7 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 1:13.18
-- Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T DNF
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 58.75q
2 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 1:04.01
3 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 1:04.06
4 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 1:07.48
5 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 1:08.99
6 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.52
7 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:13.78
8 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 1:15.60
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintClub 59.48q
2 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Dusted 1:04.72
3 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:16.21
4 Landon German 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:19.69
5 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 1:31.42
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 59.25q
2 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 1:02.11
3 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eagles 1:03.42
4 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 1:11.17
5 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.71
6 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eagles 1:15.04
7 Luke Young 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:15.61
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 59.85q
2 Jaylen Chandler 04 04 Miami Nor 1:02.86
3 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 1:14.51
4 Liam Young 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:15.83
5 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 1:20.01
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.75 8/2/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Ralei
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 57.95q 5
2 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 58.75q 6
3 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 59.25q 8
4 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintClub 59.48q 7
5 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 59.85q 9
6 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 59.99q 3
7 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 1:00.14q 5
8 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:00.52q 1
9 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 1:01.92 1
10 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 1:02.07 4
11 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 1:02.11 8
12 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.13 3
13 Jaylen Chandler 04 04 Miami Nor 1:02.86 9
14 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye Running 1:03.28 4
15 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eagles 1:03.42 8
16 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 1:03.73 2
17 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 1:04.01 6
18 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 1:04.06 6
19 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 1:04.37 2
20 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Dusted 1:04.72 7
21 Kenton Woolbright 05 02 Delaware 1:04.94 5
22 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 1:05.05 5
23 Ethan Jina 04 01 Greater L 1:05.41 3
24 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 1:05.72 2
25 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 1:06.15 5
26 Nadir Paige 04 02 Camden Cl 1:06.46 3
27 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:07.12 4
28 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 1:07.48 6
29 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 1:08.99 6
30 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 1:09.13 1
31 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:09.25 1
32 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 1:09.67 4
33 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 1:09.74 4
34 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 1:11.17 8
35 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 1:11.45 5
36 Noah Jina 05 01 Greater L 1:11.81 1
37 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 1:13.09 3
38 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 1:13.18 5
39 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.52 6
40 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 1:13.78 6
41 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 1:14.51 9
42 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.71 8
43 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 1:14.86 3
44 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eagles 1:15.04 8
45 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 1:15.60 6
46 Luke Young 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:15.61 8
47 Liam Young 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:15.83 9
48 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 1:16.21 7
49 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 1:16.68 2
50 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 1:16.97 1
51 Landon German 05 02 Hershey Blaze 1:19.69 7
52 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 1:20.01 9
53 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 1:22.33 3
54 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unattached 1:22.51 4
55 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 1:28.05 4
56 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 1:31.42 7
-- Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T DNF 5
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 16 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 13 4) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
5) 02 11-Unattached 10 5) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 10
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 8) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
8) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
8) 13 37-Unattached 8 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
12) 11 34-Unattached 6 12) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 5 16) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
16) 05 New World Track 4 16) 02 Willingboro Track 4
19) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 20) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
20) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 22) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 3:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.10 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 59.50q
2 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.04q
3 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:04.57
4 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 1:05.58
5 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 1:09.11
6 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 1:10.25
7 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 1:29.36
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 59.83q
2 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 1:02.44
3 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 1:02.94
4 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:04.63
5 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:08.43
6 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:12.39
7 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 1:15.92
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 1:01.60
2 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:02.85
3 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 1:04.68
4 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 1:05.93
5 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:08.20
6 Rachel Blessing 03 02 Hershey Blaze 1:12.89
7 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.22
8 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 1:18.16
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 1:01.92
2 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 1:04.41
3 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 1:04.87
4 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 1:06.37
5 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Express 1:11.22
6 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:13.98
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 59.95q
2 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 1:02.07
3 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Express 1:04.43
4 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 1:06.35
5 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 1:08.60
6 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Track 1:16.05
7 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 1:24.19
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs Track 1:01.12
2 Sevilla Duran 02 10 42-Unattached 1:01.27
3 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:01.89
4 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unattached 1:06.58
5 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 1:08.27
6 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 1:10.62
7 Briana Willis 02 01 Dashing Divas 1:13.33
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 1:00.58q
2 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.31
3 Ashleigh Patterson 02 02 Plainfiel 1:05.15
4 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:07.56
5 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border United 1:09.07
6 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey Blaze 1:13.96
7 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector Elite 1:17.60
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 58.63q
2 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 1:03.11
3 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey Blaze 1:07.06
4 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Track 1:08.72
5 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.06
6 Kelsey Dixon 03 01 Dashing Divas 1:09.42
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 59.38q
2 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 1:01.70
3 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 1:03.92
4 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 1:05.54
5 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:07.59
6 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 1:08.89
7 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye Running 1:12.09
8 Niyara Chase 02 01 Dashing Divas 1:17.23
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 59.93q
2 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 1:01.23
3 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 1:04.79
4 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:10.50
5 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 1:16.96
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.10 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 58.63q 8
2 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 59.38q 9
3 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 59.50q 1
4 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 59.83q 2
5 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 59.93q 10
6 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 59.95q 5
7 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 1:00.58q 7
8 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.04q 1
9 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs Track 1:01.12 6
10 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 1:01.23 10
11 Sevilla Duran 02 10 42-Unattached 1:01.27 6
12 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 1:01.60 3
13 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 1:01.70 9
14 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:01.89 6
15 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 1:01.92 4
16 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 1:02.07 5
17 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.31 7
18 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 1:02.44 2
19 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:02.85 3
20 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 1:02.94 2
21 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 1:03.11 8
22 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 1:03.92 9
23 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 1:04.41 4
24 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Express 1:04.43 5
25 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 1:04.57 1
26 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:04.63 2
27 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 1:04.68 3
28 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 1:04.79 10
29 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 1:04.87 4
30 Ashleigh Patterson 02 02 Plainfiel 1:05.15 7
31 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 1:05.54 9
32 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 1:05.58 1
33 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 1:05.93 3
34 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 1:06.35 5
35 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 1:06.37 4
36 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unattached 1:06.58 6
37 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey Blaze 1:07.06 8
38 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:07.56 7
39 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 1:07.59 9
40 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:08.20 3
41 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 1:08.27 6
42 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:08.43 2
43 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 1:08.60 5
44 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Track 1:08.72 8
45 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 1:08.89 9
46 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.06 8
47 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border United 1:09.07 7
48 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 1:09.11 1
49 Kelsey Dixon 03 01 Dashing Divas 1:09.42 8
50 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 1:10.25 1
51 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:10.50 10
52 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 1:10.62 6
53 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Express 1:11.22 4
54 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye Running 1:12.09 9
55 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:12.39 2
56 Rachel Blessing 03 02 Hershey Blaze 1:12.89 3
57 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 1:13.22 3
58 Briana Willis 02 01 Dashing Divas 1:13.33 6
59 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey Blaze 1:13.96 7
60 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 1:13.98 4
61 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 1:15.92 2
62 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Track 1:16.05 5
63 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 1:16.96 10
64 Niyara Chase 02 01 Dashing Divas 1:17.23 9
65 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector Elite 1:17.60 7
66 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 1:18.16 3
67 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 1:24.19 5
68 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 1:29.36 1
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 05 17-Unattached 10
5) 01 05-Unattached 10 8) 15 33-Unattached 8
8) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 07 Wolf Pack 8
11) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 11) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
11) 02 Lancaster City 6 14) 10 32-Unattached 5
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 16) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
17) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 17) 02 07-Unattached 4
19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 19) 12 Team Xtreme 3
19) 05 51-Unattached 3 22) 07 16-Unattached 2
22) 07 Body in Training 2 22) 05 41-Unattached 2
25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1 25) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
25) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 3:07 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 354 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 55.38
2 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 57.31
3 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 58.42
4 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 1:03.62
5 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.61
6 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 1:19.65
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 53.06q
2 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 58.61
3 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 1:01.23
4 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 1:03.06
5 Darius Lorfils 03 03 Firebirds 1:05.87
6 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 1:16.93
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 57.88
2 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unattached 57.93
3 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 1:03.70
4 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 1:03.97
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 54.30q
2 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 56.62
3 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 56.77
4 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 58.62
5 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 1:04.13
6 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Dusted 1:06.14
7 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 1:09.32
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 54.88q
2 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 58.42
3 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 59.93
4 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unattached 1:02.51
5 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 1:02.79
6 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 1:05.96
7 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 1:07.79
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 52.20q
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 54.95q
3 Dezmond Farmer 02 03 Fasst Track 56.57
4 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 1:02.92
5 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:05.20
6 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 1:09.09
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 55.23q
2 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 55.82
3 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 1:03.45
4 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All Stars 1:09.91
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 53.27q
2 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eagles 56.58
3 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 57.32
4 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 59.47
5 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eagles 1:02.59
6 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 1:02.61
7 Stephan Pottinger 02 01 Metro Eagles 1:06.95
8 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 1:08.20
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 50.90q
2 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 59.19
3 Okeyo Ayungo 03 03 Firebirds 1:00.95
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 50.90q 9
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 52.20q 6
3 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 53.06q 2
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 53.27q 8
5 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 54.30q 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 54.88q 5
7 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 54.95q 6
8 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 55.23q 7
9 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 55.38 1
10 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 55.82 7
11 Dezmond Farmer 02 03 Fasst Track 56.57 6
12 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eagles 56.58 8
13 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 56.62 4
14 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 56.77 4
15 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 57.31 1
16 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 57.32 8
17 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 57.88 3
18 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unattached 57.93 3
19 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 58.42 5
20 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 58.42 1
21 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 58.61 2
22 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 58.62 4
23 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 59.19 9
24 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 59.47 8
25 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 59.93 5
26 Okeyo Ayungo 03 03 Firebirds 1:00.95 9
27 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 1:01.23 2
28 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unattached 1:02.51 5
29 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eagles 1:02.59 8
30 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 1:02.61 8
31 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 1:02.79 5
32 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 1:02.92 6
33 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 1:03.06 2
34 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 1:03.45 7
35 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 1:03.62 1
36 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 1:03.70 3
37 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 1:03.97 3
38 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 1:04.13 4
39 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.61 1
40 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1:05.20 6
41 Darius Lorfils 03 03 Firebirds 1:05.87 2
42 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 1:05.96 5
43 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Dusted 1:06.14 4
44 Stephan Pottinger 02 01 Metro Eagles 1:06.95 8
45 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 1:07.79 5
46 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 1:08.20 8
47 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 1:09.09 6
48 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 1:09.32 4
49 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All Stars 1:09.91 7
50 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 1:16.93 2
51 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 1:19.65 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
5) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 10) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
10) 02 11-Unattached 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 6
10) 07 Body in Training 6 14) 01 MySprintClub 5
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
16) 07 Northside Saints 4 18) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
18) 02 Wilmington Track 3 18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
21) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 21) 02 07-Unattached 2
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
23) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 5:37 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Cori Brown 01 03 Firebirds 59.68
2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 1:00.64
3 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing Divas 1:03.58
4 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 1:06.39
5 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 1:07.19
6 Victoria Walker 00 02 Midas Track 1:09.04
7 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:10.36
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 57.59q
2 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 1:00.61
3 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 1:01.06
4 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:02.84
5 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:10.75
6 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing Divas 1:14.11
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs Track 58.12q
2 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 59.41q
3 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:03.17
4 Katherine Flanagan 00 02 Hershey Blaze 1:04.92
5 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 1:10.24
6 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 1:15.65
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 59.97
2 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 1:01.32
3 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:04.68
4 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 1:07.11
5 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 1:08.99
6 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 1:24.55
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unattached 1:01.81
2 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unattached 1:03.04
3 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 1:08.24
4 Nijie' Nauden 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:09.77
5 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:12.07
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Alahna Sabbakhan 01 03 Firebirds 56.52q
2 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Express 59.98
3 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1:02.52
4 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 1:08.80
5 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 1:10.65
6 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 1:13.83
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 56.25q
2 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.52q
3 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:02.43
4 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:05.50
5 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 1:07.34
6 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 1:12.51
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 58.67q
2 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 59.67
3 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 1:00.94
4 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 1:01.82
5 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 1:05.32
6 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Track 1:06.05
7 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 1:10.87
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Maria Anderson 01 07 Northside Saints 57.50q
2 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.06
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1:01.49
4 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border United 1:03.94
5 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:07.55
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 56.25q 7
2 Alahna Sabbakhan 01 03 Firebirds 56.52q 6
3 Maria Anderson 01 07 Northside Saints 57.50q 9
4 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 57.59q 2
5 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs Track 58.12q 3
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 58.67q 8
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 59.41q 3
8 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.52q 7
9 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 59.67 8
10 Cori Brown 01 03 Firebirds 59.68 1
11 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 59.97 4
12 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Express 59.98 6
13 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 1:00.61 2
14 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 1:00.64 1
15 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 1:00.94 8
16 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 1:01.06 2
17 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 1:01.06 9
18 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 1:01.32 4
19 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1:01.49 9
20 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unattached 1:01.81 5
21 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 1:01.82 8
22 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:02.43 7
23 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1:02.52 6
24 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:02.84 2
25 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unattached 1:03.04 5
26 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:03.17 3
27 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing Divas 1:03.58 1
28 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border United 1:03.94 9
29 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:04.68 4
30 Katherine Flanagan 00 02 Hershey Blaze 1:04.92 3
31 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 1:05.32 8
32 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:05.50 7
33 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Track 1:06.05 8
34 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 1:06.39 1
35 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 1:07.11 4
36 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 1:07.19 1
37 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 1:07.34 7
38 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:07.55 9
39 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 1:08.24 5
40 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 1:08.80 6
41 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 1:08.99 4
42 Victoria Walker 00 02 Midas Track 1:09.04 1
43 Nijie' Nauden 01 07 Zephyrs Track 1:09.77 5
44 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 1:10.24 3
45 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:10.36 1
46 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 1:10.65 6
47 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:10.75 2
48 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 1:10.87 8
49 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:12.07 5
50 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 1:12.51 7
51 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 1:13.83 6
52 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing Divas 1:14.11 2
53 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 1:15.65 3
54 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 1:24.55 4
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 4) 07 16-Unattached 18
4) 01 06-Unattached 18 6) 03 Vector Elite 16
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 15 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
9) 02 South Park Track 14 10) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
11) 05 17-Unattached 10 11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
11) 09 Jenks America Track 10 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
15) 09 22-Unattached 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 15) 02 Midas Track 8
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 19) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 22) 12 Team Xtreme 5
22) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 22) 03 10-Unattached 5
22) 01 Jeuness 5 26) 05 18-Unattached 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 04 45-Unattached 3
27) 01 Velocity Track 3 27) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
31) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 32) 07 Wolf Pack 2
33) 01 05-Unattached 1 33) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
33) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 3:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, C
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Joshua Zincke 00 01 New Horiz 51.00q
2 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Track 52.05
3 Deon Williams 00 03 Durham St 52.39
4 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unattached 55.05
5 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 55.93
6 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 1:01.16
7 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 1:03.17
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tigers TC 50.83q
2 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 52.52
3 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 52.71
4 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 53.42
5 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 55.99
6 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eagles 1:04.56
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 51.88
2 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest Track 52.88
3 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 52.99
4 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 55.04 55.033
5 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 56.38
6 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 56.54
7 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 1:02.96
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 52.15
2 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 54.88
3 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 58.12
4 Ra'Mer Nock 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.78
5 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:00.99
6 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1:06.48
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 51.62q
2 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 58.89
3 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 1:05.07
4 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 1:06.69
-- Jaylin Gant 00 15 Pacific C DNF
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 49.52q
2 Devon Williams 00 03 Durham St 51.07q
3 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 51.35q
4 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 55.77
5 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 56.06
6 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 58.00
7 Evan Wilson 01 01 Ocean Bre 58.54
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 50.18q
2 Zandrew Bowe 00 02 First Sta 52.21
3 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 55.04 55.038
4 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 55.57
5 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 57.73
6 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 59.25
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 51.59q
2 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 52.58
3 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye Running 55.67
4 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 57.19
5 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unattached 58.35
6 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:00.52
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Track 51.82
2 Jeremiah Parson 00 02 Juniata V 52.90
3 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 56.57
4 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 57.51
5 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 1:01.94
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 49.52q 6
2 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 50.18q 7
3 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tigers TC 50.83q 2
4 Joshua Zincke 00 01 New Horiz 51.00q 1
5 Devon Williams 00 03 Durham St 51.07q 6
6 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 51.35q 6
7 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 51.59q 8
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 51.62q 5
9 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Track 51.82 9
10 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 51.88 3
11 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Track 52.05 1
12 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 52.15 4
13 Zandrew Bowe 00 02 First Sta 52.21 7
14 Deon Williams 00 03 Durham St 52.39 1
15 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 52.52 2
16 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 52.58 8
17 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 52.71 2
18 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest Track 52.88 3
19 Jeremiah Parson 00 02 Juniata V 52.90 9
20 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 52.99 3
21 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 53.42 2
22 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 54.88 4
23 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 55.04 3 55.033
24 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 55.04 7 55.038
25 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unattached 55.05 1
26 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 55.57 7
27 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye Running 55.67 8
28 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 55.77 6
29 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 55.93 1
30 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 55.99 2
31 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 56.06 6
32 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 56.38 3
33 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 56.54 3
34 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 56.57 9
35 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 57.19 8
36 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 57.51 9
37 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 57.73 7
38 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 58.00 6
39 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 58.12 4
40 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unattached 58.35 8
41 Evan Wilson 01 01 Ocean Bre 58.54 6
42 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 58.89 5
43 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 59.25 7
44 Ra'Mer Nock 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.78 4
45 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 1:00.52 8
46 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:00.99 4
47 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 1:01.16 1
48 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 1:01.94 9
49 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 1:02.96 3
50 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 1:03.17 1
51 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eagles 1:04.56 2
52 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 1:05.07 5
53 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1:06.48 4
54 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 1:06.69 5
-- Jaylin Gant 00 15 Pacific C DNF 5
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 06 15-Unattached 20
3) 02 First State Destroyers 18 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 15
5) 02 07-Unattached 13 6) 03 Bullseye Running 11
6) 02 04-Unattached 11 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
8) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
8) 05 Northwest Track 10 8) 02 Midas Track 10
13) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
15) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 15) 03 i5 Elite 8
15) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 15) 02 Nadia Track 8
15) 09 Jenks America Track 8 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
21) 07 Body in Training 6 21) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
21) 02 11-Unattached 6 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
21) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 26) 08 20-Unattached 5
26) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
29) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 29) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
29) 01 05-Unattached 4 29) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
33) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 33) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
35) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 35) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
35) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 38) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:32 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 59.76
2 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.05
3 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 1:02.80
4 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 1:03.20
5 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 1:03.82
6 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 1:05.35
7 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:06.63
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 58.39q
2 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 1:01.57
3 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 1:02.18
4 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:03.50
5 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 1:03.74
6 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 1:05.00
7 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 1:11.94
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs Track 59.47q
2 Lexxie Mathis 99 02 Delaware 1:01.58
3 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.85
4 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:04.75
5 Gabrielle Chenault 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.96
6 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 1:14.87
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 59.37q
2 Diamond Crowner 98 03 10-Unattached 1:02.74
3 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 1:03.69
4 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 1:05.44
5 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 1:06.16
6 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.53
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 56.82q
2 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unattached 59.74q
3 Siani Sellers 98 02 08-Unattached 1:01.12
4 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.19
5 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 1:04.88
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 56.93q
2 Sydne Nance 99 02 Willingbo 1:00.59
3 Lananda Correia 99 03 Firebirds 1:03.05
4 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:04.16
5 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 1:04.94
6 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing Divas 1:17.46
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 57.39q
2 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 59.20q
3 Allison Krahe 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:01.07
4 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye Running 1:03.64
5 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:05.13
6 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 1:07.02
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 56.82q 5
2 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 56.93q 6
3 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 57.39q 7
4 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 58.39q 2
5 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 59.20q 7
6 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 59.37q 4
7 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs Track 59.47q 3
8 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unattached 59.74q 5
9 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 59.76 1
10 Sydne Nance 99 02 Willingbo 1:00.59 6
11 Allison Krahe 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:01.07 7
12 Siani Sellers 98 02 08-Unattached 1:01.12 5
13 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 1:01.57 2
14 Lexxie Mathis 99 02 Delaware 1:01.58 3
15 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.05 1
16 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 1:02.18 2
17 Diamond Crowner 98 03 10-Unattached 1:02.74 4
18 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 1:02.80 1
19 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:02.85 3
20 Lananda Correia 99 03 Firebirds 1:03.05 6
21 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 1:03.20 1
22 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:03.50 2
23 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye Running 1:03.64 7
24 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 1:03.69 4
25 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 1:03.74 2
26 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 1:03.82 1
27 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:04.16 6
28 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.19 5
29 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:04.75 3
30 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 1:04.88 5
31 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 1:04.94 6
32 Gabrielle Chenault 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:04.96 3
33 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 1:05.00 2
34 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:05.13 7
35 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 1:05.35 1
36 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 1:05.44 4
37 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 1:06.16 4
38 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:06.63 1
39 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 1:07.02 7
40 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.53 4
41 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 1:11.94 2
42 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 1:14.87 3
43 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing Divas 1:17.46 6
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 3) 01 06-Unattached 16
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 6) 02 11-Unattached 13
7) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 8) 02 07-Unattached 11
9) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 9) 01 02-Unattached 10
9) 02 Youth All Stars 10 9) 04 55-Unattached 10
9) 03 Lightning Running 10 14) 03 Durham Striders Track 9
15) 07 21-Unattached 8 15) 09 Jenks America Track 8
15) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 15) 05 19-Unattached 8
19) 01 05-Unattached 7 20) 10 Border United 6
20) 05 17-Unattached 6 22) 03 Bullseye Running 5
22) 08 29-Unattached 5 24) 03 FASST Track 4
24) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 26) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
26) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3 28) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
28) 03 Young Gunz 2 28) 02 Lancaster City 2
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 31) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Salt Lake
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unattached 48.78q
2 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unattached 50.27
3 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 51.19
4 Andrew Risser 99 02 08-Unattached 52.14
5 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 54.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 51.48
2 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 51.59
3 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 53.18
4 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Track 53.43
5 Amitai Wheat 99 07 Full Stri 53.68 53.673
6 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 54.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Ronald Jones 98 02 Delaware 51.16
2 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 51.88
3 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 52.79
4 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 53.14
5 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing Divas 57.30
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Jonathan Imes 99 03 Firebirds 49.53q 49.528
2 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 50.64
3 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unattached 50.78 50.777
4 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 51.72
5 Roy Lee 99 02 Delaware 51.86
6 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unattached 53.71
7 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Track 56.32
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Cody Housen 97 01 New Horiz 49.53q 49.521
2 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs Track 51.02
3 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 53.94
4 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 55.18
5 Kimani Kellam 98 03 12-Unattached 56.09
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 49.96q
2 Jacobi Agee 98 07 Full Stri 50.62
3 Alvin Mukisa 99 03 10-Unattached 51.42
4 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unattached 51.46
5 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All Stars 51.54
6 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 52.19
7 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 53.68 53.678
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 49.84q
2 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 50.78 50.775
3 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 51.21
4 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix Bobcats 52.55
5 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 52.81
6 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unattached 54.12
7 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Express 54.44
8 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 56.39
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 49.57q
2 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unattached 50.01q
3 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 50.94
4 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 53.38
5 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unattached 57.66
6 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 57.71
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 49.73q
2 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 50.81
3 Francis Cullen 97 02 Lancaster City 50.95
4 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 52.94
5 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 54.36
6 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unattached 55.57
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Salt Lake Ci
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unattached 48.78q 1
2 Cody Housen 97 01 New Horiz 49.53q 5 49.521
3 Jonathan Imes 99 03 Firebirds 49.53q 4 49.528
4 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 49.57q 8
5 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 49.73q 9
6 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 49.84q 7
7 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 49.96q 6
8 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unattached 50.01q 8
9 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unattached 50.27 1
10 Jacobi Agee 98 07 Full Stri 50.62 6
11 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 50.64 4
12 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 50.78 7 50.775
13 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unattached 50.78 4 50.777
14 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 50.81 9
15 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 50.94 8
16 Francis Cullen 97 02 Lancaster City 50.95 9
17 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs Track 51.02 5
18 Ronald Jones 98 02 Delaware 51.16 3
19 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 51.19 1
20 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 51.21 7
21 Alvin Mukisa 99 03 10-Unattached 51.42 6
22 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unattached 51.46 6
23 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 51.48 2
24 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All Stars 51.54 6
25 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 51.59 2
26 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 51.72 4
27 Roy Lee 99 02 Delaware 51.86 4
28 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 51.88 3
29 Andrew Risser 99 02 08-Unattached 52.14 1
30 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 52.19 6
31 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix Bobcats 52.55 7
32 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 52.79 3
33 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 52.81 7
34 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 52.94 9
35 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 53.14 3
36 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 53.18 2
37 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 53.38 8
38 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Track 53.43 2
39 Amitai Wheat 99 07 Full Stri 53.68 2 53.673
40 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 53.68 6 53.678
41 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unattached 53.71 4
42 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 53.94 5
43 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unattached 54.12 7
44 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 54.24 1
45 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 54.36 9
46 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Express 54.44 7
47 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 54.50 2
48 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 55.18 5
49 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unattached 55.57 9
50 Kimani Kellam 98 03 12-Unattached 56.09 5
51 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Track 56.32 4
52 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 56.39 7
53 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing Divas 57.30 3
54 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unattached 57.66 8
55 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 57.71 8
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 14
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 11 4) 03 Lightning Running 10
4) 03 Young Gunz 10 4) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
4) 06 15-Unattached 10 4) 05 17-Unattached 10
9) 07 21-Unattached 8 9) 07 16-Unattached 8
9) 02 maximum speed track clu 8 9) 07 Body in Training 8
13) 03 10-Unattached 7 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
15) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
17) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 5 17) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5
17) 02 07-Unattached 5 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
20) 02 First State Destroyers 4 22) 05 19-Unattached 3
22) 12 25-Unattached 3 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 41-Unattached 2 25) 02 Pacer Track 2
25) 02 Willingboro Track 2 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 158 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.63 8/3/2003 Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 'A' 55.54q
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 55.74q
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.86q
4 02 Get Dusted 'A' 58.09q
5 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 1:00.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 54.98q
2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 55.16q
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 55.33q
4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 57.28q
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:05.57
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.63 8/3/2003 Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 54.98q 2
2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 55.16q 2
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 55.33q 2
4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 'A' 55.54q 1
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 55.74q 1
6 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.86q 1
7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 57.28q 2
8 02 Get Dusted 'A' 58.09q 1
9 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 1:00.24 1
10 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:05.57 2
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 14 4) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
5) 03 10-Unattached 10 5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
5) 01 Island Express 10 8) 01 05-Unattached 8
9) 02 08-Unattached 7 9) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
11) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 12) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
12) 03 Bullseye Running 5 14) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
14) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 4 14) 02 Get Dusted 4
17) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 18) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
19) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2 19) 02 11-Unattached 2
21) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 21) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
21) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 21) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 7:22 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 210 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 52.87q
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 54.16q
3 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 56.60q
4 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 58.79q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 02 Future Stars Track 'A' 53.29q
2 03 i5 Elite 'A' 55.48q
3 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 58.04q
4 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 1:00.21q
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:01.03
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 52.87q 1
2 02 Future Stars Track 'A' 53.29q 2
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 54.16q 1
4 03 i5 Elite 'A' 55.48q 2
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 56.60q 1
6 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 58.04q 2
7 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 58.79q 1
8 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 1:00.21q 2
9 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:01.03 2
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 20
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
4) 02 Midas Track 8 4) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
9) 05 17-Unattached 6 9) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
9) 13 37-Unattached 6 9) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6
9) 02 Get Dusted 6 14) 10 Team Bliss 5
14) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 5
14) 10 Border United 5 14) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 19) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
19) 10 El Paso Striders 4 22) 03 Owings Mills Track 3
22) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 24) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
24) 03 i5 Elite 2 26) 03 Vector Elite 1
26) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 26) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:54 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 311 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.58 6/29/2003 Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA
Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 51.94q
2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 52.34q
3 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 52.62q
4 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 53.44q
5 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 55.83
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 50.22q
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 51.12q
3 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 53.22q
4 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 53.84q
-- 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' DQ Exch Zone Viol
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.58 6/29/2003 Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 50.22q 2
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 51.12q 2
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 51.94q 1
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 52.34q 1
5 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 52.62q 1
6 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 53.22q 2
7 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 53.44q 1
8 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 53.84q 2
9 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 55.83 1
-- 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' DQ 2 Exch Zone Viol
==================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
==================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 19 4) 04 14-Unattached 13
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 6) 05 41-Unattached 10
6) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 6) 01 05-Unattached 10
6) 05 17-Unattached 10 10) 15 33-Unattached 8
10) 07 Wolf Pack 8 10) 01 Old Town Track 8
13) 02 Lancaster City 6 13) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
13) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 16) 10 32-Unattached 5
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 18) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
19) 02 07-Unattached 4 19) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
21) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 21) 12 Team Xtreme 3
21) 05 51-Unattached 3 24) 07 Body in Training 2
24) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 24) 07 16-Unattached 2
24) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 28) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
28) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:54 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 412 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.85q
2 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 52.02q
3 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 52.80q
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 53.16q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 49.34q
49.340 (49.340)
2 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 49.96q
49.958 (49.958)
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'C' 51.64q
4 02 Midas Track 'A' 53.73q
5 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 53.95
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.85q 1
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 49.34q 2
49.340 (49.340)
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 49.96q 2
49.958 (49.958)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'C' 51.64q 2
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 52.02q 1
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 52.80q 1
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 53.16q 1
8 02 Midas Track 'A' 53.73q 2
9 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 53.95 2
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 4) 07 16-Unattached 18
4) 01 06-Unattached 18 6) 03 Vector Elite 16
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 15 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
9) 02 South Park Track 14 10) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
11) 05 17-Unattached 10 11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
11) 09 Jenks America Track 10 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
15) 09 22-Unattached 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 15) 02 Midas Track 8
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 19) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 22) 12 Team Xtreme 5
22) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 22) 03 10-Unattached 5
22) 01 Jeuness 5 26) 05 18-Unattached 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 04 45-Unattached 3
27) 01 Velocity Track 3 27) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
31) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 32) 07 Wolf Pack 2
33) 01 05-Unattached 1 33) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
33) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 8:08 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 461 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.56 7/30/2006 William Wynne, 03 Titans
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unattached 1:02.74q
2 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 1:04.62
3 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 1:07.00
4 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:07.09
5 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 1:11.45
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 57.84q
2 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unattached 1:03.12 1:03.113
3 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 1:03.29
4 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unattached 1:03.71
5 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.03
6 Jery Villaman 01 01 Nyc Junio 1:05.69
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 1:00.07q
2 Jack Bowers 00 01 02-Unattached 1:01.17q
3 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 1:03.31
4 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 1:03.49
5 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 1:08.35
6 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:11.36
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 58.14q
2 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:01.36q
3 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 1:02.29q
4 Haafiz Walker 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.87q
5 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 1:03.12 1:03.114
6 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 1:05.81
7 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 1:06.80
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.56 7/30/2006 William Wynne, 03 Titans
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 57.84q 2
2 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 58.14q 4
3 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 1:00.07q 3
4 Jack Bowers 00 01 02-Unattached 1:01.17q 3
5 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:01.36q 4
6 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 1:02.29q 4
7 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unattached 1:02.74q 1
8 Haafiz Walker 00 02 Willis/Ca 1:02.87q 4
9 Julian Galarza 01 02 08-Unattached 1:03.12 2 1:03.113
10 Dominick Green 00 03 Durham St 1:03.12 4 1:03.114
11 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 1:03.29 2
12 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 1:03.31 3
13 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 1:03.49 3
14 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unattached 1:03.71 2
15 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 1:04.62 1
16 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.03 2
17 Jery Villaman 01 01 Nyc Junio 1:05.69 2
18 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 1:05.81 4
19 John McNeil 01 03 Firebirds 1:06.80 4
20 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 1:07.00 1
21 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:07.09 1
22 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 1:08.35 3
23 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:11.36 3
24 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 1:11.45 1
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 06 15-Unattached 20
3) 02 First State Destroyers 18 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 15
5) 02 07-Unattached 13 6) 03 Bullseye Running 11
6) 02 04-Unattached 11 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
8) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
8) 05 Northwest Track 10 8) 02 Midas Track 10
13) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
15) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 15) 03 i5 Elite 8
15) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 15) 02 Nadia Track 8
15) 09 Jenks America Track 8 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
21) 07 Body in Training 6 21) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
21) 02 11-Unattached 6 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
21) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 26) 08 20-Unattached 5
26) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
29) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 29) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
29) 01 05-Unattached 4 29) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
33) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 33) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
35) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 35) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
35) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 38) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 8:22 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.77 7/29/2002 Kerron Clement, Missouri City
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 57.80q
2 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All Stars 1:02.31
3 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing Divas 1:03.73
4 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:13.75
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs Track 57.37q
2 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 1:00.31
3 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 1:00.37
4 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 1:06.56
5 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 1:10.50
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 58.06q
2 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 58.40q
3 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 1:02.09
4 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmington Track 1:03.43
5 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing Divas 1:04.55
6 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 1:05.62
7 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unattached 1:06.65
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 56.65q
2 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached 58.58q
3 Jalil Pollard 99 05 17-Unattached 58.79q
4 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 59.49q
5 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 1:00.29
6 Rogeno Malone 98 07 Carmel Stallions 1:01.35
7 Markevis Robinson 98 02 First Sta 1:07.31
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.77 7/29/2002 Kerron Clement, Missouri City, T
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 56.65q 4
2 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs Track 57.37q 2
3 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 57.80q 1
4 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 58.06q 3
5 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 58.40q 3
6 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached 58.58q 4
7 Jalil Pollard 99 05 17-Unattached 58.79q 4
8 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 59.49q 4
9 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 1:00.29 4
10 Stephen Elam 97 02 Willis/Ca 1:00.31 2
11 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 1:00.37 2
12 Rogeno Malone 98 07 Carmel Stallions 1:01.35 4
13 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 1:02.09 3
14 Richard Lytle III 99 02 Youth All Stars 1:02.31 1
15 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmington Track 1:03.43 3
16 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing Divas 1:03.73 1
17 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing Divas 1:04.55 3
18 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 1:05.62 3
19 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 1:06.56 2
20 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unattached 1:06.65 3
21 Markevis Robinson 98 02 First Sta 1:07.31 4
22 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 1:10.50 2
23 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:13.75 1
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 07 21-Unattached 18
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 4) 02 08-Unattached 15
4) 03 10-Unattached 15 6) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
6) 03 Young Gunz 10 6) 03 Lightning Running 10
6) 06 15-Unattached 10 6) 05 17-Unattached 10
11) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 11) 02 maximum speed track cl 8
11) 07 16-Unattached 8 11) 07 Body in Training 8
15) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 16) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
16) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 18) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
18) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5 18) 02 07-Unattached 5
21) 05 41-Unattached 4 21) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
21) 02 First State Destroyers 4 21) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
25) 12 25-Unattached 3 25) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 19-Unattached 3 28) 02 Pacer Track 2
28) 02 Willingboro Track 2 30) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 8:42 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Sinead Sargeant 00 02 04-Unattached 1:06.48q
2 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 1:09.74q
3 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing Divas 1:13.78
4 Yaye' Sy 00 03 Firebirds 1:14.63
5 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:15.39
6 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 1:16.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 1:05.04q
2 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:08.77q
3 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:09.83q
4 Olivia Juneau 01 01 02-Unattached 1:14.39
5 Vanesha Nelson 01 02 Wilmington Track 1:15.34
6 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 1:15.69
-- Dasia Newell 01 03 Ebenezer DQ Touched hurdle
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 1:08.22q
2 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 1:10.67q
3 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 1:12.23q
4 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:21.04
5 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 1:23.09
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 1:05.04q 2
2 Sinead Sargeant 00 02 04-Unattached 1:06.48q 1
3 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 1:08.22q 3
4 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:08.77q 2
5 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 1:09.74q 1
6 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:09.83q 2
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 1:10.67q 3
8 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 1:12.23q 3
9 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing Divas 1:13.78 1
10 Olivia Juneau 01 01 02-Unattached 1:14.39 2
11 Yaye' Sy 00 03 Firebirds 1:14.63 1
12 Vanesha Nelson 01 02 Wilmington Track 1:15.34 2
13 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:15.39 1
14 Mia Jacob 01 03 Firebirds 1:15.69 2
15 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 1:16.48 1
16 Jada Bailey 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1:21.04 3
17 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 1:23.09 3
-- Dasia Newell 01 03 Ebenezer DQ 2 Touched hurdle
==================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
==================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 4) 07 16-Unattached 18
4) 01 06-Unattached 18 6) 03 Vector Elite 16
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 15 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
9) 02 South Park Track 14 10) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
11) 05 17-Unattached 10 11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
11) 09 Jenks America Track 10 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
15) 09 22-Unattached 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 15) 02 Midas Track 8
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 19) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 22) 12 Team Xtreme 5
22) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 22) 03 10-Unattached 5
22) 01 Jeuness 5 26) 05 18-Unattached 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 04 45-Unattached 3
27) 01 Velocity Track 3 27) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
31) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 32) 07 Wolf Pack 2
33) 01 05-Unattached 1 33) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
33) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 8:49 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmington Track 1:05.76q
2 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unattached 1:08.46
3 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 1:14.87
4 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.38
5 Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio 1:19.96
6 Sedona Walker 99 02 Higher He 1:24.39
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.59q
2 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 1:09.06
3 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 1:12.08
4 Sarah Spall 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:13.26
5 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 1:13.62
6 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 1:18.15
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City Running 1:04.70q
2 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 1:05.73q
3 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:11.45
4 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 1:12.39
5 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:12.53
6 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 1:18.54
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 1:06.65q
2 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:06.87q
3 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 1:10.81
4 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:13.95
5 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 1:14.60
6 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unattached 1:16.45
7 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unattached 1:16.62
8 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.25
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 1:07.79q
2 Ameilia Robinson 97 07 Rjt Track Club 1:08.26q
3 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 1:10.35
4 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:13.80
5 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:16.53
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City Running 1:04.70q 3
2 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 1:05.59q 2
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 1:05.73q 3
4 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmington Track 1:05.76q 1
5 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 1:06.65q 4
6 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:06.87q 4
7 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 1:07.79q 5
8 Ameilia Robinson 97 07 Rjt Track Club 1:08.26q 5
9 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unattached 1:08.46 1
10 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 1:09.06 2
11 Haley Click 98 07 Waukegan 1:10.35 5
12 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 1:10.81 4
13 Dominique Wallace 99 07 Zephyrs Track 1:11.45 3
14 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 1:12.08 2
15 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 1:12.39 3
16 Kayla Hightower 99 02 Willis/Ca 1:12.53 3
17 Sarah Spall 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:13.26 2
18 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 1:13.62 2
19 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 1:13.80 5
20 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye Running 1:13.95 4
21 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 1:14.60 4
22 Halimah Roberson 99 02 Higher He 1:14.87 1
23 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unattached 1:16.45 4
24 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:16.53 5
25 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unattached 1:16.62 4
26 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 1:18.15 2
27 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.25 4
28 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 1:18.38 1
29 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 1:18.54 3
30 Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio 1:19.96 1
31 Sedona Walker 99 02 Higher He 1:24.39 1
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 3) 01 06-Unattached 16
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 6) 03 FASST Track 14
6) 07 21-Unattached 14 8) 08 29-Unattached 13
8) 02 11-Unattached 13 10) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50
11) 02 07-Unattached 11 12) 02 Youth All Stars 10
12) 04 55-Unattached 10 12) 05 17-Unattached 10
12) 01 02-Unattached 10 12) 03 Lightning Running 10
12) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 18) 03 Durham Striders Track 9
19) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 19) 09 Jenks America Track 8
19) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 19) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 01 05-Unattached 7 24) 10 Border United 6
25) 03 Bullseye Running 5 26) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
29) 07 RJT Track Club 2 29) 02 Lancaster City 2
29) 03 Young Gunz 2 29) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
33) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 33) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
33) 05 18-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.34 7/24/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 28.54q
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 28.94q
3 Aleisha Medley 03 01 New York 31.35
4 Kharonay Brown 02 02 Judah Elite T&F 32.45
5 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 33.03
-- DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unattached DQ went around hurdle
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 30.20q
2 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 30.59
3 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 31.18
4 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 31.82
5 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 33.23
6 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 33.35
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 29.51q
2 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 30.94
3 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 31.42
4 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 31.45
5 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 32.32
6 Natalie Dennis 02 01 New York 32.97
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 29.33q
2 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 29.47q
3 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest Track 30.07q
4 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Track 31.64
5 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 32.90
6 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 34.43
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 30.48
2 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unattached 31.50
3 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.61
4 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmington Track 32.13
5 Deanna Lindo 03 01 New York 33.42
6 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 34.74
-- Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli DQ hurdle violation
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 29.28q
2 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 30.55
3 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 30.76
4 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 32.01
5 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 33.08
6 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs Track 35.35
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.34 7/24/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 28.54q 1.6 1
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 28.94q 1.6 1
3 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 29.28q +0.0 6
4 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 29.33q 1.1 4
5 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 29.47q 1.1 4
6 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 29.51q -0.4 3
7 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest Track 30.07q 1.1 4
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 30.20q 1.9 2
9 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 30.48 2.2 5
10 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 30.55 +0.0 6
11 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 30.59 1.9 2
12 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 30.76 +0.0 6
13 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 30.94 -0.4 3
14 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 31.18 1.9 2
15 Aleisha Medley 03 01 New York 31.35 1.6 1
16 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 31.42 -0.4 3
17 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 31.45 -0.4 3
18 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unattached 31.50 2.2 5
19 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.61 2.2 5
20 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Track 31.64 1.1 4
21 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 31.82 1.9 2
22 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 32.01 +0.0 6
23 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmington Track 32.13 2.2 5
24 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 32.32 -0.4 3
25 Kharonay Brown 02 02 Judah Elite T&F 32.45 1.6 1
26 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 32.90 1.1 4
27 Natalie Dennis 02 01 New York 32.97 -0.4 3
28 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 33.03 1.6 1
29 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 33.08 +0.0 6
30 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 33.23 1.9 2
31 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 33.35 1.9 2
32 Deanna Lindo 03 01 New York 33.42 2.2 5
33 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 34.43 1.1 4
34 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 34.74 2.2 5
35 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs Track 35.35 +0.0 6
-- Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli DQ 2.2 5 hurdle violation
-- DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unattached DQ 1.6 1 went around hurdle
=========================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 19 4) 04 14-Unattached 13
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 6) 05 41-Unattached 10
6) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 6) 01 05-Unattached 10
6) 05 17-Unattached 10 10) 15 33-Unattached 8
10) 07 Wolf Pack 8 10) 01 Old Town Track 8
13) 02 Lancaster City 6 13) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
13) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 16) 10 32-Unattached 5
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 18) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
19) 02 07-Unattached 4 19) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
21) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 21) 12 Team Xtreme 3
21) 05 51-Unattached 3 24) 07 Body in Training 2
24) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 24) 07 16-Unattached 2
24) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 28) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
28) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 9:23 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 360 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.99 8/3/2003 Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 27.18q
2 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 29.87
3 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs Track 32.15
4 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye Running 32.81
5 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 32.93
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 26.66q
2 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 28.79q
3 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 28.95
4 Nathan Simmonds 03 01 Metro Eagles 29.86
5 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 29.93
6 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix Bobcats 29.96
7 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 31.24
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 28.18q
2 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 28.53q
3 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 30.82
4 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 30.85
5 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All Stars 32.71
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 26.86q
2 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 27.96q
3 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmington Track 29.56
4 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside Saints 31.02
5 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 32.63
6 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 33.28
7 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 34.50
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 28.06q
2 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 30.13
3 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.69
4 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 32.05
5 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 32.28
6 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 39.25
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.99 8/3/2003 Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 26.66q 0.7 2
2 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 26.86q -0.4 4
3 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 27.18q 0.8 1
4 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 27.96q -0.4 4
5 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 28.06q 1.9 5
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 28.18q 1.5 3
7 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 28.53q 1.5 3
8 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 28.79q 0.7 2
9 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 28.95 0.7 2
10 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmington Track 29.56 -0.4 4
11 Nathan Simmonds 03 01 Metro Eagles 29.86 0.7 2
12 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 29.87 0.8 1
13 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 29.93 0.7 2
14 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix Bobcats 29.96 0.7 2
15 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 30.13 1.9 5
16 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 30.82 1.5 3
17 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 30.85 1.5 3
18 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside Saints 31.02 -0.4 4
19 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 31.24 0.7 2
20 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 31.69 1.9 5
21 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 32.05 1.9 5
22 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs Track 32.15 0.8 1
23 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 32.28 1.9 5
24 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 32.63 -0.4 4
25 Ottangue Walker 03 02 Youth All Stars 32.71 1.5 3
26 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye Running 32.81 0.8 1
27 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 32.93 0.8 1
28 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 33.28 -0.4 4
29 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 34.50 -0.4 4
30 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 39.25 1.9 5
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
5) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 10) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
10) 02 11-Unattached 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 6
10) 07 Body in Training 6 14) 01 MySprintClub 5
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
16) 07 Northside Saints 4 18) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
18) 02 Wilmington Track 3 18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
21) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 21) 02 07-Unattached 2
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
23) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 9:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 207 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 10:03.54 7/29/1988 Heather Burroughs
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Amelia Kang 04 15 South Ora 10:44.10 10
35.183 (35.183) 1:56.943 (1:21.760) 3:23.367 (1:26.425)
4:53.371 (1:30.005) 6:21.570 (1:28.199) 7:52.026 (1:30.457)
9:22.687 (1:30.661) 10:44.095 (1:21.408)
2 Anastasia Snodgrass 05 15 South Ora 11:03.67 8
36.910 (36.910) 2:00.672 (1:23.762) 3:30.525 (1:29.853)
4:59.358 (1:28.834) 6:28.724 (1:29.366) 8:01.621 (1:32.898)
9:35.995 (1:34.374) 11:03.668 (1:27.674)
3 Vanessa Alder 05 03 Sandhills Track 11:05.05 6
38.879 (38.879) 2:04.688 (1:25.810) 3:32.075 (1:27.388)
5:01.122 (1:29.047) 6:32.209 (1:31.087) 8:06.555 (1:34.346)
9:41.185 (1:34.630) 11:05.045 (1:23.860)
4 Ishil Kirkhan 04 01 Tsc Track 11:09.56 5
39.316 (39.316) 2:08.378 (1:29.062) 3:41.391 (1:33.014)
5:13.251 (1:31.860) 6:43.891 (1:30.640) 8:16.888 (1:32.997)
9:49.201 (1:32.314) 11:09.556 (1:20.355)
5 Tamera Rodiquez 05 01 Vo2max Tr 11:12.88 4
36.844 (36.844) 2:03.572 (1:26.729) 3:33.897 (1:30.325)
5:06.755 (1:32.858) 6:39.171 (1:32.417) 8:16.955 (1:37.784)
9:47.621 (1:30.667) 11:12.879 (1:25.258)
6 Alyssa Laspada 05 10 Border United 11:16.60 3
38.517 (38.517) 2:04.448 (1:25.931) 3:34.415 (1:29.968)
5:06.741 (1:32.326) 6:39.073 (1:32.332) 8:14.844 (1:35.771)
9:47.405 (1:32.561) 11:16.600 (1:29.195)
7 Ellie Grammas 04 07 Zephyrs Track 11:23.35 2
38.839 (38.839) 2:06.550 (1:27.712) 3:39.320 (1:32.770)
5:14.594 (1:35.275) 6:47.140 (1:32.547) 8:21.662 (1:34.522)
9:55.983 (1:34.321) 11:23.350 (1:27.368)
8 Madison Smith 04 03 12-Unattached 11:26.74 1
41.258 (41.258) 2:10.455 (1:29.198) 3:42.547 (1:32.092)
5:15.454 (1:32.907) 6:48.861 (1:33.408) 8:24.035 (1:35.174)
9:57.952 (1:33.918) 11:26.736 (1:28.785)
9 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 11:32.68
35.395 (35.395) 1:57.236 (1:21.841) 3:27.256 (1:30.020)
5:03.813 (1:36.557) 6:42.183 (1:38.370) 8:21.432 (1:39.250)
10:01.937 (1:40.505) 11:32.677 (1:30.740)
10 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 11:37.18
37.003 (37.003) 2:04.589 (1:27.586) 3:36.520 (1:31.932)
5:11.320 (1:34.800) 6:48.606 (1:37.286) 8:27.528 (1:38.922)
10:05.278 (1:37.750) 11:37.171 (1:31.894)
11 Isabel Slippen 05 01 New York 11:39.91
37.380 (37.380) 2:04.195 (1:26.815) 3:36.174 (1:31.979)
5:12.725 (1:36.551) 6:48.247 (1:35.523) 8:27.034 (1:38.787)
10:05.539 (1:38.505) 11:39.909 (1:34.370)
12 Lola Dinneen 05 01 Island Express 11:44.94
37.505 (37.505) 2:06.115 (1:28.610) 3:42.192 (1:36.077)
5:20.045 (1:37.854) 6:58.392 (1:38.347) 8:35.212 (1:36.820)
10:14.328 (1:39.116) 11:44.940 (1:30.612)
13 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unattached 11:46.55
36.121 (36.121) 2:00.760 (1:24.640) 3:32.181 (1:31.421)
5:10.977 (1:38.796) 6:47.477 (1:36.500) 8:25.851 (1:38.375)
10:14.977 (1:49.126) 11:46.544 (1:31.567)
14 Alicia SO 05 02 08-Unattached 11:51.38
37.995 (37.995) 2:05.906 (1:27.912) 3:38.993 (1:33.087)
5:15.133 (1:36.140) 6:54.145 (1:39.012) 8:33.742 (1:39.598)
10:14.558 (1:40.816) 11:51.378 (1:36.820)
15 Jennifer Najar 05 10 Border United 11:58.06
37.909 (37.909) 2:06.284 (1:28.375) 3:42.487 (1:36.204)
5:20.485 (1:37.999) 6:58.302 (1:37.817) 8:37.926 (1:39.625)
10:19.336 (1:41.410) 11:58.055 (1:38.719)
16 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 12:06.18
36.395 (36.395) 2:02.392 (1:25.998) 3:37.156 (1:34.765)
5:17.000 (1:39.845) 6:58.995 (1:41.995) 8:44.864 (1:45.870)
10:28.706 (1:43.843) 12:06.177 (1:37.471)
17 Talia Richland 05 15 South Ora 12:09.52
39.769 (39.769) 2:12.005 (1:32.236) 3:50.206 (1:38.202)
5:28.955 (1:38.749) 7:09.075 (1:40.120) 8:49.468 (1:40.394)
10:33.024 (1:43.556) 12:09.519 (1:36.495)
18 McKenna Dixon 05 01 Dashing Divas 12:21.77
35.732 (35.732) 2:01.355 (1:25.623) 3:35.667 (1:34.313)
5:17.385 (1:41.718) 7:03.460 (1:46.076) 8:54.003 (1:50.543)
10:42.435 (1:48.432) 12:21.765 (1:39.331)
19 Molly DeMarzo 04 04 Miami Nor 12:22.63
39.850 (39.850) 2:12.744 (1:32.895) 3:54.288 (1:41.545)
5:36.334 (1:42.046) 7:19.123 (1:42.790) 9:03.795 (1:44.673)
10:47.538 (1:43.743) 12:22.624 (1:35.086)
20 Ryann Barber 04 09 Jenks Ame 13:16.98
41.441 (41.441) 2:25.950 (1:44.509) 4:17.551 (1:51.602)
6:11.165 (1:53.614) 8:02.071 (1:50.907) 9:48.877 (1:46.806)
11:33.743 (1:44.866) 13:16.975 (1:43.232)
21 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 13:26.42
37.935 (37.935) 2:13.934 (1:35.999) 4:01.357 (1:47.424)
5:52.309 (1:50.952) 7:44.968 (1:52.660) 9:41.071 (1:56.104)
11:38.198 (1:57.127) 13:26.419 (1:48.221)
22 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 13:46.33
42.296 (42.296) 2:33.575 (1:51.279) 4:24.080 (1:50.505)
6:16.449 (1:52.370) 8:10.215 (1:53.766) 10:07.268 (1:57.054)
12:05.216 (1:57.949) 13:46.328 (1:41.112)
23 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 14:28.35
44.665 (44.665) 2:40.621 (1:55.956) 4:35.002 (1:54.381)
6:33.309 (1:58.307) 8:33.590 (2:00.281) 10:36.730 (2:03.140)
12:32.955 (1:56.226) 14:28.350 (1:55.395)
24 Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 14:40.21
49.810 (49.810) 2:41.400 (1:51.590) 4:37.154 (1:55.754)
6:34.437 (1:57.284) 8:33.395 (1:58.959) 10:43.140 (2:09.745)
12:52.430 (2:09.290) 14:40.201 (1:47.771)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 4) 07 Body in Training 10
4) 01 VO2Max Track Club 10 6) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
6) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 8 6) 10 Border United 8
6) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 6) 02 Midas Track 8
11) 02 Get Dusted 6 11) 05 17-Unattached 6
11) 13 37-Unattached 6 11) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
11) 03 Sandhills Track 6 16) 01 TSC Track Club of New 5
16) 10 Team Bliss 5 16) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5
16) 02 Next Dimension Track & 5 16) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
21) 10 El Paso Striders 4 21) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
21) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 24) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
24) 03 Owings Mills Track 3 26) 03 i5 Elite 2
26) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 2 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
29) 03 12-Unattached 1 29) 03 Vector Elite 1
29) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 29) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:02 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 257 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:38.52 8/1/1998 Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Caleb Hymans 05 03 Fairfax P 9:54.13 10
36.189 (36.189) 1:56.799 (1:20.610) 3:14.165 (1:17.367)
4:33.438 (1:19.273) 5:54.335 (1:20.898) 7:16.012 (1:21.677)
8:37.744 (1:21.732) 9:54.130 (1:16.386)
2 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border United 10:22.68 8
35.506 (35.506) 1:56.576 (1:21.070) 3:19.229 (1:22.653)
4:43.575 (1:24.347) 6:10.084 (1:26.509) 7:37.006 (1:26.923)
9:04.723 (1:27.717) 10:22.674 (1:17.951)
3 Ethan Romero 05 15 So Cal Ro 10:23.29 6
36.446 (36.446) 1:57.334 (1:20.888) 3:18.966 (1:21.633)
4:43.507 (1:24.541) 6:10.027 (1:26.520) 7:36.375 (1:26.348)
9:03.965 (1:27.591) 10:23.290 (1:19.325)
4 Trae Baker 05 09 Jenks Ame 10:30.18 5
35.819 (35.819) 1:56.722 (1:20.904) 3:20.428 (1:23.706)
4:45.450 (1:25.023) 6:14.561 (1:29.111) 7:41.979 (1:27.418)
9:08.808 (1:26.830) 10:30.176 (1:21.369)
5 Jelani Johnson 05 01 Metro Eagles 10:32.96 4
36.010 (36.010) 1:57.680 (1:21.670) 3:24.037 (1:26.358)
4:50.965 (1:26.929) 6:18.958 (1:27.993) 7:46.825 (1:27.868)
9:14.210 (1:27.385) 10:32.959 (1:18.749)
6 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity Track 10:34.01 3
35.790 (35.790) 1:57.640 (1:21.850) 3:23.967 (1:26.328)
4:52.932 (1:28.965) 6:20.463 (1:27.531) 7:47.196 (1:26.734)
9:14.109 (1:26.913) 10:34.004 (1:19.895)
7 Aaron Cantu 05 15 Pacific C 10:44.90 2
36.335 (36.335) 1:59.042 (1:22.708) 3:23.022 (1:23.980)
4:52.494 (1:29.472) 6:19.952 (1:27.459) 7:48.821 (1:28.870)
9:19.140 (1:30.320) 10:44.896 (1:25.756)
8 Alexander Addison 05 01 Tsc Track Club 10:50.16 1
37.489 (37.489) 2:00.824 (1:23.335) 3:27.075 (1:26.252)
4:53.441 (1:26.366) 6:23.560 (1:30.120) 7:56.595 (1:33.035)
9:25.509 (1:28.914) 10:50.152 (1:24.644)
9 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 10:56.74
36.645 (36.645) 2:00.052 (1:23.408) 3:26.540 (1:26.489)
4:53.014 (1:26.474) 6:25.656 (1:32.643) 7:56.369 (1:30.713)
9:19.803 (1:23.435) 10:56.737 (1:36.935)
10 Owen O'Donnell 04 01 Tsc Track Club 10:59.87
36.985 (36.985) 2:01.157 (1:24.173) 3:27.930 (1:26.773)
4:56.780 (1:28.850) 6:28.934 (1:32.155) 8:00.211 (1:31.278)
9:32.364 (1:32.153) 10:59.865 (1:27.502)
11 Ethan Okelly 05 02 Aoc Amble 11:28.22
39.010 (39.010) 2:08.768 (1:29.758) 3:38.742 (1:29.975)
5:11.729 (1:32.987) 6:48.376 (1:36.648) 8:24.217 (1:35.841)
9:50.914 (1:26.697) 11:28.215 (1:37.301)
12 Donovan Johnson 05 05 New World Track 11:28.39
39.093 (39.093) 2:08.656 (1:29.564) 3:39.156 (1:30.500)
5:12.157 (1:33.001) 6:44.804 (1:32.647) 8:20.603 (1:35.800)
9:56.116 (1:35.514) 11:28.385 (1:32.270)
13 Charles Murgia 05 02 Aoc Amble 11:33.09
39.277 (39.277) 2:08.555 (1:29.278) 3:38.944 (1:30.390)
5:11.870 (1:32.926) 6:48.580 (1:36.711) 8:24.407 (1:35.827)
9:58.085 (1:33.679) 11:33.085 (1:35.000)
14 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 11:35.38
37.507 (37.507) 2:02.223 (1:24.716) 3:32.259 (1:30.036)
5:08.215 (1:35.956) 6:44.813 (1:36.599) 8:24.688 (1:39.875)
10:02.998 (1:38.310) 11:35.377 (1:32.380)
15 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 12:38.28
38.809 (38.809) 2:12.157 (1:33.349) 3:52.736 (1:40.580)
5:35.605 (1:42.869) 7:21.406 (1:45.802) 9:09.864 (1:48.458)
11:01.224 (1:51.360) 12:38.280 (1:37.057)
16 Connor Ronan 05 01 Tsc Track Club 13:57.15
45.524 (45.524) 2:34.922 (1:49.399) 4:29.657 (1:54.735)
6:26.576 (1:56.920) 8:18.680 (1:52.105) 10:18.453 (1:59.773)
12:16.401 (1:57.949) 13:57.150 (1:40.750)
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 24 2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 23
3) 02 08-Unattached 22 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 6) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
7) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 7) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
9) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 9) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
9) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 9) 13 37-Unattached 8
9) 02 Willingboro Track 8 9) 10 Border United 8
9) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 16) 01 Metro Eagles 7
17) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 17) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 6
17) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6 17) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
17) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 17) 11 34-Unattached 6
23) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 23) 09 Jenks America Track 5
23) 02 Steel City Express 5 26) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4
26) 05 New World Track 4 26) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
26) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 30) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
30) 01 Velocity Track 3 32) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
32) 02 Midas Track 2 32) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
35) 01 TSC Track Club 1 35) 05 Northwest Track 1
35) 08 West Omaha Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:43 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 307 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:35.12 7/30/2005 Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track Club 10:10.83 10
34.106 (34.106) 1:51.156 (1:17.050) 3:13.386 (1:22.231)
4:36.791 (1:23.405) 6:01.001 (1:24.210) 7:25.546 (1:24.545)
8:49.616 (1:24.070) 10:10.821 (1:21.206)
2 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unattached 10:26.80 8
35.392 (35.392) 1:56.370 (1:20.978) 3:21.172 (1:24.803)
4:47.397 (1:26.225) 6:13.712 (1:26.315) 7:42.008 (1:28.296)
9:07.673 (1:25.665) 10:26.795 (1:19.122)
3 Julia Ghiselli 02 03 10-Unattached 10:31.55 6
35.865 (35.865) 1:56.684 (1:20.820) 3:21.531 (1:24.847)
4:47.720 (1:26.190) 6:13.969 (1:26.250) 7:42.251 (1:28.283)
9:07.613 (1:25.362) 10:31.541 (1:23.928)
4 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 10:36.28 5
37.347 (37.347) 1:59.740 (1:22.393) 3:25.701 (1:25.962)
4:49.650 (1:23.949) 6:15.996 (1:26.347) 7:45.379 (1:29.383)
9:15.391 (1:30.012) 10:36.276 (1:20.885)
5 Carmen Alder 03 03 Sandhills Track 10:37.16 4
37.135 (37.135) 1:59.915 (1:22.780) 3:24.221 (1:24.307)
4:48.996 (1:24.775) 6:15.676 (1:26.680) 7:45.681 (1:30.006)
9:15.082 (1:29.401) 10:37.153 (1:22.071)
6 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 10:54.06 3
36.751 (36.751) 1:58.966 (1:22.215) 3:25.935 (1:26.970)
4:55.659 (1:29.725) 6:25.991 (1:30.332) 7:57.381 (1:31.390)
9:28.608 (1:31.228) 10:54.053 (1:25.445)
7 Faith DeMars 02 01 Spa City Running 10:54.76 2
37.422 (37.422) 2:00.090 (1:22.668) 3:27.085 (1:26.995)
4:56.186 (1:29.101) 6:25.721 (1:29.535) 7:57.484 (1:31.764)
9:29.382 (1:31.899) 10:54.751 (1:25.369)
8 Allysa Combs 02 03 i5 Elite 10:54.90 1
35.678 (35.678) 1:58.951 (1:23.274) 3:26.289 (1:27.338)
4:55.646 (1:29.358) 6:26.080 (1:30.434) 7:59.061 (1:32.982)
9:31.520 (1:32.459) 10:54.891 (1:23.371)
9 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Express 10:57.48
37.055 (37.055) 1:59.621 (1:22.566) 3:26.836 (1:27.216)
4:57.785 (1:30.949) 6:26.565 (1:28.780) 8:00.078 (1:33.514)
9:33.846 (1:33.769) 10:57.471 (1:23.625)
10 Paula Bathalon 02 03 Bethesda Track 11:11.69
36.841 (36.841) 2:00.462 (1:23.622) 3:28.222 (1:27.760)
4:59.252 (1:31.030) 6:31.932 (1:32.680) 8:06.073 (1:34.141)
9:42.949 (1:36.876) 11:11.682 (1:28.734)
11 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 11:11.93
40.576 (40.576) 2:04.616 (1:24.041) 3:34.725 (1:30.109)
5:03.627 (1:28.903) 6:36.752 (1:33.125) 8:11.010 (1:34.258)
9:44.982 (1:33.973) 11:11.930 (1:26.948)
12 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unattached 11:19.31
37.592 (37.592) 2:00.375 (1:22.783) 3:26.912 (1:26.538)
4:58.576 (1:31.665) 6:32.930 (1:34.354) 8:09.143 (1:36.214)
9:47.030 (1:37.887) 11:19.301 (1:32.271)
13 Giavanna Comerford 03 01 Ocean Bre 11:22.88
37.707 (37.707) 2:02.052 (1:24.345) 3:31.426 (1:29.375)
5:04.650 (1:33.224) 6:41.914 (1:37.265) 8:19.598 (1:37.685)
9:53.239 (1:33.641) 11:22.875 (1:29.636)
14 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:25.17
37.246 (37.246) 2:01.633 (1:24.388) 3:30.855 (1:29.222)
5:03.951 (1:33.097) 6:41.492 (1:37.541) 8:19.099 (1:37.607)
9:55.657 (1:36.559) 11:25.167 (1:29.510)
15 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside Saints 11:28.17
37.561 (37.561) 1:59.308 (1:21.748) 3:26.555 (1:27.247)
4:58.360 (1:31.805) 6:37.596 (1:39.236) 8:17.673 (1:40.078)
9:56.858 (1:39.185) 11:28.168 (1:31.310)
16 Allison Lounsbury 03 02 07-Unattached 11:40.73
41.959 (41.959) 2:11.918 (1:29.960) 3:41.795 (1:29.877)
5:13.611 (1:31.816) 6:49.196 (1:35.586) 8:28.096 (1:38.900)
10:05.886 (1:37.790) 11:40.724 (1:34.838)
17 Rubie Goffena 03 03 10-Unattached 11:44.67
38.274 (38.274) 2:03.071 (1:24.797) 3:35.889 (1:32.819)
5:13.091 (1:37.203) 6:50.646 (1:37.555) 8:29.666 (1:39.021)
10:09.373 (1:39.707) 11:44.663 (1:35.290)
18 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:45.75
38.729 (38.729) 2:04.865 (1:26.136) 3:36.960 (1:32.095)
5:12.873 (1:35.914) 6:50.491 (1:37.618) 8:29.058 (1:38.568)
10:09.041 (1:39.983) 11:45.746 (1:36.706)
19 Savannah Shadell 02 15 South Ora 12:06.64
38.841 (38.841) 2:05.703 (1:26.863) 3:41.665 (1:35.962)
5:19.400 (1:37.735) 6:59.675 (1:40.275) 8:41.307 (1:41.633)
10:27.158 (1:45.851) 12:06.636 (1:39.479)
20 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 12:18.82
41.155 (41.155) 2:12.363 (1:31.209) 3:48.674 (1:36.311)
5:33.193 (1:44.520) 7:18.346 (1:45.153) 9:03.427 (1:45.082)
10:46.865 (1:43.438) 12:18.820 (1:31.955)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50 4) 05 41-Unattached 18
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 15 6) 04 14-Unattached 13
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 8) 15 33-Unattached 11
9) 05 17-Unattached 10 9) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
9) 01 TSC Track Club 10 9) 01 05-Unattached 10
9) 02 08-Unattached 10 14) 07 Wolf Pack 8
14) 01 Old Town Track 8 14) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
17) 16 38-Unattached 6 17) 03 10-Unattached 6
17) 02 Lancaster City 6 17) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
21) 10 32-Unattached 5 22) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
23) 03 Sandhills Track 4 23) 02 07-Unattached 4
23) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 26) 03 Bullseye Running 3
26) 05 51-Unattached 3 26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
26) 12 Team Xtreme 3 30) 01 Spa City Running 2
30) 07 16-Unattached 2 30) 07 Body in Training 2
30) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 30) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
35) 03 i5 Elite 1 35) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 11:07 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 357 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:56.93 6/8/2012 Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye Running 10:05.97
30.496 (30.496) 1:42.487 (1:11.992) 3:02.129 (1:19.642)
4:25.010 (1:22.881) 5:49.866 (1:24.856) 7:15.052 (1:25.186)
8:42.437 (1:27.386) 10:05.963 (1:23.526)
2 Greg Garner 03 03 Bethesda Track 10:18.87
38.981 (38.981) 2:02.683 (1:23.703) 3:25.419 (1:22.736)
4:46.658 (1:21.240) 6:10.060 (1:23.402) 7:35.491 (1:25.431)
9:00.732 (1:25.241) 10:18.869 (1:18.138)
3 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector Elite 10:22.47
34.375 (34.375) 1:52.735 (1:18.360) 3:16.602 (1:23.867)
4:42.411 (1:25.810) 6:09.437 (1:27.027) 7:35.595 (1:26.158)
9:00.832 (1:25.237) 10:22.465 (1:21.634)
4 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 10:29.03
34.827 (34.827) 1:52.500 (1:17.674) 3:16.284 (1:23.785)
4:42.717 (1:26.433) 6:09.512 (1:26.796) 7:36.442 (1:26.930)
9:05.471 (1:29.030) 10:29.028 (1:23.558)
5 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 10:48.11
33.502 (33.502) 1:52.948 (1:19.446) 3:21.539 (1:28.591)
4:51.738 (1:30.200) 6:22.327 (1:30.590) 7:54.502 (1:32.175)
9:27.851 (1:33.349) 10:48.101 (1:20.250)
6 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey Blaze 11:06.80
33.713 (33.713) 1:55.283 (1:21.570) 3:25.891 (1:30.608)
4:58.354 (1:32.464) 6:29.894 (1:31.540) 8:04.722 (1:34.829)
9:40.459 (1:35.737) 11:06.794 (1:26.335)
7 Devin Caban 02 02 Team Fast Start 11:08.14
35.154 (35.154) 1:55.660 (1:20.506) 3:25.456 (1:29.796)
4:55.716 (1:30.260) 6:29.398 (1:33.683) 8:02.656 (1:33.258)
9:38.144 (1:35.489) 11:08.133 (1:29.990)
8 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unattached 11:29.03
37.438 (37.438) 2:03.825 (1:26.387) 3:34.776 (1:30.951)
5:08.353 (1:33.578) 6:43.780 (1:35.427) 8:20.011 (1:36.231)
9:56.202 (1:36.191) 11:29.030 (1:32.829)
9 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 11:32.60
34.922 (34.922) 1:53.643 (1:18.722) 3:22.556 (1:28.913)
4:54.967 (1:32.412) 6:35.500 (1:40.533) 8:17.916 (1:42.416)
9:56.662 (1:38.747) 11:32.597 (1:35.935)
10 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:33.34
38.155 (38.155) 2:05.324 (1:27.170) 3:37.250 (1:31.926)
5:10.985 (1:33.735) 6:46.734 (1:35.750) 8:22.947 (1:36.213)
10:02.592 (1:39.645) 11:33.333 (1:30.742)
11 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 11:46.42
37.044 (37.044) 2:02.425 (1:25.381) 3:34.249 (1:31.825)
5:07.845 (1:33.596) 6:44.930 (1:37.085) 8:25.361 (1:40.431)
10:08.259 (1:42.899) 11:46.411 (1:38.152)
12 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 11:50.93
37.362 (37.362) 2:03.767 (1:26.406) 3:34.582 (1:30.815)
5:08.501 (1:33.919) 6:46.088 (1:37.588) 8:29.665 (1:43.577)
10:14.297 (1:44.632) 11:50.927 (1:36.630)
13 Sean Harris 03 03 10-Unattached 11:56.11
38.483 (38.483) 2:06.090 (1:27.607) 3:37.624 (1:31.535)
5:11.749 (1:34.125) 6:48.348 (1:36.600) 8:30.184 (1:41.836)
10:14.839 (1:44.655) 11:56.105 (1:41.266)
14 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 11:59.23
34.191 (34.191) 2:00.137 (1:25.947) 3:45.462 (1:45.325)
5:24.898 (1:39.436) 7:04.099 (1:39.201) 8:41.931 (1:37.832)
10:16.902 (1:34.972) 11:59.230 (1:42.328)
Section 2
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 9:18.05 10
33.652 (33.652) 1:44.824 (1:11.172) 2:57.810 (1:12.986)
4:12.530 (1:14.720) 5:27.334 (1:14.805) 6:43.558 (1:16.225)
8:02.347 (1:18.789) 9:18.048 (1:15.702)
2 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unattached 9:32.57 8
33.926 (33.926) 1:45.153 (1:11.228) 2:58.301 (1:13.148)
4:14.323 (1:16.023) 5:33.570 (1:19.247) 6:55.781 (1:22.211)
8:19.612 (1:23.832) 9:32.568 (1:12.956)
3 Luke Shinneman 03 07 Body in Training 9:35.11 6
35.812 (35.812) 1:52.328 (1:16.517) 3:08.927 (1:16.599)
4:25.981 (1:17.055) 5:44.192 (1:18.212) 7:03.003 (1:18.811)
8:21.043 (1:18.040) 9:35.102 (1:14.060)
4 Zane Jackson 02 04 Mt. Pleas 9:40.50 5
34.013 (34.013) 1:44.886 (1:10.873) 2:57.514 (1:12.629)
4:14.403 (1:16.890) 5:36.222 (1:21.820) 7:00.305 (1:24.083)
8:22.448 (1:22.144) 9:40.492 (1:18.045)
5 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 9:40.93 4
34.373 (34.373) 1:46.882 (1:12.509) 3:00.998 (1:14.117)
4:17.210 (1:16.212) 5:33.317 (1:16.107) 6:57.955 (1:24.639)
8:24.429 (1:26.475) 9:40.922 (1:16.494)
6 Pedro Bravo 02 01 05-Unattached 9:43.50 3
34.586 (34.586) 1:48.524 (1:13.939) 3:05.484 (1:16.960)
4:23.991 (1:18.507) 5:44.140 (1:20.150) 7:06.301 (1:22.161)
8:27.404 (1:21.104) 9:43.497 (1:16.093)
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 9:44.13 2
34.415 (34.415) 1:47.471 (1:13.056) 3:04.503 (1:17.033)
4:23.503 (1:19.000) 5:43.906 (1:20.403) 7:05.516 (1:21.610)
8:27.137 (1:21.621) 9:44.122 (1:16.985)
8 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 9:44.52 1
34.043 (34.043) 1:47.441 (1:13.398) 3:04.087 (1:16.647)
4:23.126 (1:19.039) 5:44.431 (1:21.305) 7:06.740 (1:22.310)
8:27.906 (1:21.166) 9:44.515 (1:16.610)
9 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unattached 9:52.07
34.280 (34.280) 1:47.634 (1:13.355) 3:04.874 (1:17.240)
4:22.902 (1:18.028) 5:44.092 (1:21.191) 7:07.131 (1:23.039)
8:33.100 (1:25.970) 9:52.063 (1:18.964)
10 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 9:52.17
34.245 (34.245) 1:48.117 (1:13.872) 3:05.241 (1:17.125)
4:24.562 (1:19.321) 5:45.140 (1:20.579) 7:07.571 (1:22.431)
8:31.507 (1:23.936) 9:52.168 (1:20.662)
11 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unattached 10:21.01
33.187 (33.187) 1:48.220 (1:15.034) 3:10.346 (1:22.126)
4:34.856 (1:24.510) 6:03.112 (1:28.256) 7:32.192 (1:29.081)
9:01.002 (1:28.810) 10:21.004 (1:20.002)
12 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 10:23.14
35.767 (35.767) 1:53.199 (1:17.433) 3:15.044 (1:21.845)
4:39.832 (1:24.788) 6:04.411 (1:24.580) 7:31.175 (1:26.765)
9:00.042 (1:28.868) 10:23.133 (1:23.091)
13 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unattached 10:24.01
35.180 (35.180) 1:53.469 (1:18.290) 3:17.053 (1:23.585)
4:41.578 (1:24.525) 6:08.639 (1:27.061) 7:37.290 (1:28.651)
9:04.813 (1:27.524) 10:24.009 (1:19.196)
14 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 10:31.73
35.361 (35.361) 1:54.314 (1:18.954) 3:17.316 (1:23.002)
4:41.944 (1:24.629) 6:09.043 (1:27.100) 7:37.854 (1:28.811)
9:08.464 (1:30.610) 10:31.727 (1:23.263)
15 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 10:47.60
34.652 (34.652) 1:50.103 (1:15.451) 3:16.187 (1:26.085)
4:46.777 (1:30.590) 6:22.749 (1:35.973) 7:53.518 (1:30.770)
9:25.147 (1:31.629) 10:47.600 (1:22.454)
16 Jack Brosius 02 02 08-Unattached 10:48.44
34.990 (34.990) 1:52.823 (1:17.834) 3:17.174 (1:24.351)
4:44.299 (1:27.125) 6:17.133 (1:32.835) 7:53.834 (1:36.701)
9:26.154 (1:32.320) 10:48.431 (1:22.277)
17 Zackary Childers 03 15 33-Unattached 10:54.86
36.088 (36.088) 1:59.976 (1:23.888) 3:27.636 (1:27.660)
4:56.906 (1:29.270) 6:27.802 (1:30.897) 7:58.027 (1:30.225)
9:28.003 (1:29.977) 10:54.858 (1:26.855)
18 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 10:58.28
34.935 (34.935) 1:50.690 (1:15.755) 3:11.307 (1:20.617)
4:36.813 (1:25.507) 6:18.099 (1:41.286) 7:56.039 (1:37.940)
9:33.107 (1:37.069) 10:58.271 (1:25.164)
19 Paul Vance III 03 03 Firebirds 11:04.52
35.605 (35.605) 1:59.819 (1:24.215) 3:27.252 (1:27.434)
4:56.524 (1:29.272) 6:27.421 (1:30.897) 8:01.842 (1:34.421)
9:37.952 (1:36.111) 11:04.514 (1:26.562)
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:56.93 6/8/2012 Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 9:18.05 2 10
33.652 (33.652) 1:44.824 (1:11.172) 2:57.810 (1:12.986)
4:12.530 (1:14.720) 5:27.334 (1:14.805) 6:43.558 (1:16.225)
8:02.347 (1:18.789) 9:18.048 (1:15.702)
2 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unattached 9:32.57 2 8
33.926 (33.926) 1:45.153 (1:11.228) 2:58.301 (1:13.148)
4:14.323 (1:16.023) 5:33.570 (1:19.247) 6:55.781 (1:22.211)
8:19.612 (1:23.832) 9:32.568 (1:12.956)
3 Luke Shinneman 03 07 Body in Training 9:35.11 2 6
35.812 (35.812) 1:52.328 (1:16.517) 3:08.927 (1:16.599)
4:25.981 (1:17.055) 5:44.192 (1:18.212) 7:03.003 (1:18.811)
8:21.043 (1:18.040) 9:35.102 (1:14.060)
4 Zane Jackson 02 04 Mt. Pleas 9:40.50 2 5
34.013 (34.013) 1:44.886 (1:10.873) 2:57.514 (1:12.629)
4:14.403 (1:16.890) 5:36.222 (1:21.820) 7:00.305 (1:24.083)
8:22.448 (1:22.144) 9:40.492 (1:18.045)
5 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 9:40.93 2 4
34.373 (34.373) 1:46.882 (1:12.509) 3:00.998 (1:14.117)
4:17.210 (1:16.212) 5:33.317 (1:16.107) 6:57.955 (1:24.639)
8:24.429 (1:26.475) 9:40.922 (1:16.494)
6 Pedro Bravo 02 01 05-Unattached 9:43.50 2 3
34.586 (34.586) 1:48.524 (1:13.939) 3:05.484 (1:16.960)
4:23.991 (1:18.507) 5:44.140 (1:20.150) 7:06.301 (1:22.161)
8:27.404 (1:21.104) 9:43.497 (1:16.093)
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 9:44.13 2 2
34.415 (34.415) 1:47.471 (1:13.056) 3:04.503 (1:17.033)
4:23.503 (1:19.000) 5:43.906 (1:20.403) 7:05.516 (1:21.610)
8:27.137 (1:21.621) 9:44.122 (1:16.985)
8 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 9:44.52 2 1
34.043 (34.043) 1:47.441 (1:13.398) 3:04.087 (1:16.647)
4:23.126 (1:19.039) 5:44.431 (1:21.305) 7:06.740 (1:22.310)
8:27.906 (1:21.166) 9:44.515 (1:16.610)
9 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unattached 9:52.07 2
34.280 (34.280) 1:47.634 (1:13.355) 3:04.874 (1:17.240)
4:22.902 (1:18.028) 5:44.092 (1:21.191) 7:07.131 (1:23.039)
8:33.100 (1:25.970) 9:52.063 (1:18.964)
10 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 9:52.17 2
34.245 (34.245) 1:48.117 (1:13.872) 3:05.241 (1:17.125)
4:24.562 (1:19.321) 5:45.140 (1:20.579) 7:07.571 (1:22.431)
8:31.507 (1:23.936) 9:52.168 (1:20.662)
11 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye Running 10:05.97 1
30.496 (30.496) 1:42.487 (1:11.992) 3:02.129 (1:19.642)
4:25.010 (1:22.881) 5:49.866 (1:24.856) 7:15.052 (1:25.186)
8:42.437 (1:27.386) 10:05.963 (1:23.526)
12 Greg Garner 03 03 Bethesda Track 10:18.87 1
38.981 (38.981) 2:02.683 (1:23.703) 3:25.419 (1:22.736)
4:46.658 (1:21.240) 6:10.060 (1:23.402) 7:35.491 (1:25.431)
9:00.732 (1:25.241) 10:18.869 (1:18.138)
13 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unattached 10:21.01 2
33.187 (33.187) 1:48.220 (1:15.034) 3:10.346 (1:22.126)
4:34.856 (1:24.510) 6:03.112 (1:28.256) 7:32.192 (1:29.081)
9:01.002 (1:28.810) 10:21.004 (1:20.002)
14 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector Elite 10:22.47 1
34.375 (34.375) 1:52.735 (1:18.360) 3:16.602 (1:23.867)
4:42.411 (1:25.810) 6:09.437 (1:27.027) 7:35.595 (1:26.158)
9:00.832 (1:25.237) 10:22.465 (1:21.634)
15 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 10:23.14 2
35.767 (35.767) 1:53.199 (1:17.433) 3:15.044 (1:21.845)
4:39.832 (1:24.788) 6:04.411 (1:24.580) 7:31.175 (1:26.765)
9:00.042 (1:28.868) 10:23.133 (1:23.091)
16 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unattached 10:24.01 2
35.180 (35.180) 1:53.469 (1:18.290) 3:17.053 (1:23.585)
4:41.578 (1:24.525) 6:08.639 (1:27.061) 7:37.290 (1:28.651)
9:04.813 (1:27.524) 10:24.009 (1:19.196)
17 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 10:29.03 1
34.827 (34.827) 1:52.500 (1:17.674) 3:16.284 (1:23.785)
4:42.717 (1:26.433) 6:09.512 (1:26.796) 7:36.442 (1:26.930)
9:05.471 (1:29.030) 10:29.028 (1:23.558)
18 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 10:31.73 2
35.361 (35.361) 1:54.314 (1:18.954) 3:17.316 (1:23.002)
4:41.944 (1:24.629) 6:09.043 (1:27.100) 7:37.854 (1:28.811)
9:08.464 (1:30.610) 10:31.727 (1:23.263)
19 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 10:47.60 2
34.652 (34.652) 1:50.103 (1:15.451) 3:16.187 (1:26.085)
4:46.777 (1:30.590) 6:22.749 (1:35.973) 7:53.518 (1:30.770)
9:25.147 (1:31.629) 10:47.600 (1:22.454)
20 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 10:48.11 1
33.502 (33.502) 1:52.948 (1:19.446) 3:21.539 (1:28.591)
4:51.738 (1:30.200) 6:22.327 (1:30.590) 7:54.502 (1:32.175)
9:27.851 (1:33.349) 10:48.101 (1:20.250)
21 Jack Brosius 02 02 08-Unattached 10:48.44 2
34.990 (34.990) 1:52.823 (1:17.834) 3:17.174 (1:24.351)
4:44.299 (1:27.125) 6:17.133 (1:32.835) 7:53.834 (1:36.701)
9:26.154 (1:32.320) 10:48.431 (1:22.277)
22 Zackary Childers 03 15 33-Unattached 10:54.86 2
36.088 (36.088) 1:59.976 (1:23.888) 3:27.636 (1:27.660)
4:56.906 (1:29.270) 6:27.802 (1:30.897) 7:58.027 (1:30.225)
9:28.003 (1:29.977) 10:54.858 (1:26.855)
23 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 10:58.28 2
34.935 (34.935) 1:50.690 (1:15.755) 3:11.307 (1:20.617)
4:36.813 (1:25.507) 6:18.099 (1:41.286) 7:56.039 (1:37.940)
9:33.107 (1:37.069) 10:58.271 (1:25.164)
24 Paul Vance III 03 03 Firebirds 11:04.52 2
35.605 (35.605) 1:59.819 (1:24.215) 3:27.252 (1:27.434)
4:56.524 (1:29.272) 6:27.421 (1:30.897) 8:01.842 (1:34.421)
9:37.952 (1:36.111) 11:04.514 (1:26.562)
25 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey Blaze 11:06.80 1
33.713 (33.713) 1:55.283 (1:21.570) 3:25.891 (1:30.608)
4:58.354 (1:32.464) 6:29.894 (1:31.540) 8:04.722 (1:34.829)
9:40.459 (1:35.737) 11:06.794 (1:26.335)
26 Devin Caban 02 02 Team Fast Start 11:08.14 1
35.154 (35.154) 1:55.660 (1:20.506) 3:25.456 (1:29.796)
4:55.716 (1:30.260) 6:29.398 (1:33.683) 8:02.656 (1:33.258)
9:38.144 (1:35.489) 11:08.133 (1:29.990)
27 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unattached 11:29.03 1
37.438 (37.438) 2:03.825 (1:26.387) 3:34.776 (1:30.951)
5:08.353 (1:33.578) 6:43.780 (1:35.427) 8:20.011 (1:36.231)
9:56.202 (1:36.191) 11:29.030 (1:32.829)
28 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 11:32.60 1
34.922 (34.922) 1:53.643 (1:18.722) 3:22.556 (1:28.913)
4:54.967 (1:32.412) 6:35.500 (1:40.533) 8:17.916 (1:42.416)
9:56.662 (1:38.747) 11:32.597 (1:35.935)
29 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 11:33.34 1
38.155 (38.155) 2:05.324 (1:27.170) 3:37.250 (1:31.926)
5:10.985 (1:33.735) 6:46.734 (1:35.750) 8:22.947 (1:36.213)
10:02.592 (1:39.645) 11:33.333 (1:30.742)
30 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 11:46.42 1
37.044 (37.044) 2:02.425 (1:25.381) 3:34.249 (1:31.825)
5:07.845 (1:33.596) 6:44.930 (1:37.085) 8:25.361 (1:40.431)
10:08.259 (1:42.899) 11:46.411 (1:38.152)
31 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 11:50.93 1
37.362 (37.362) 2:03.767 (1:26.406) 3:34.582 (1:30.815)
5:08.501 (1:33.919) 6:46.088 (1:37.588) 8:29.665 (1:43.577)
10:14.297 (1:44.632) 11:50.927 (1:36.630)
32 Sean Harris 03 03 10-Unattached 11:56.11 1
38.483 (38.483) 2:06.090 (1:27.607) 3:37.624 (1:31.535)
5:11.749 (1:34.125) 6:48.348 (1:36.600) 8:30.184 (1:41.836)
10:14.839 (1:44.655) 11:56.105 (1:41.266)
33 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 11:59.23 1
34.191 (34.191) 2:00.137 (1:25.947) 3:45.462 (1:45.325)
5:24.898 (1:39.436) 7:04.099 (1:39.201) 8:41.931 (1:37.832)
10:16.902 (1:34.972) 11:59.230 (1:42.328)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 40 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 07 Body in Training 12 6) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
6) 05 17-Unattached 10 6) 15 South Orange County Wi 10
6) 02 Mac's Track 10 10) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
10) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 10) 05 19-Unattached 8
13) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 13) 02 11-Unattached 6
13) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 6 13) 03 Bullseye Running 6
17) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5 17) 01 MySprintClub 5
19) 07 Northside Saints 4 19) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
21) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 21) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
21) 02 Wilmington Track 3 21) 01 05-Unattached 3
25) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2 25) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
25) 02 07-Unattached 2 28) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
28) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 28) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 11:43 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 407 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.09 7/30/2005 Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unattached 10:37.71 10
37.942 (37.942) 2:02.547 (1:24.605) 3:28.989 (1:26.443)
4:57.059 (1:28.070) 6:24.518 (1:27.459) 7:52.829 (1:28.312)
9:18.743 (1:25.914) 10:37.706 (1:18.964)
2 Giuliana Sadler 01 01 Excelsior 10:45.61 8
38.077 (38.077) 2:02.861 (1:24.785) 3:29.267 (1:26.406)
4:57.721 (1:28.455) 6:26.085 (1:28.365) 7:53.865 (1:27.780)
9:19.063 (1:25.198) 10:45.607 (1:26.545)
3 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 10:52.97 6
38.110 (38.110) 2:02.803 (1:24.693) 3:29.127 (1:26.325)
4:57.340 (1:28.214) 6:24.805 (1:27.465) 7:53.153 (1:28.349)
9:24.033 (1:30.880) 10:52.963 (1:28.930)
4 Allyssa Reeves 01 08 20-Unattached 11:05.81 5
38.708 (38.708) 2:03.582 (1:24.874) 3:30.320 (1:26.739)
4:58.559 (1:28.240) 6:27.830 (1:29.271) 7:59.303 (1:31.474)
9:32.943 (1:33.640) 11:05.808 (1:32.866)
5 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 11:12.32 4
37.710 (37.710) 2:02.606 (1:24.896) 3:30.018 (1:27.413)
5:01.498 (1:31.480) 6:37.195 (1:35.697) 8:11.850 (1:34.655)
9:47.792 (1:35.942) 11:12.318 (1:24.526)
6 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 11:12.53 3
38.888 (38.888) 2:04.033 (1:25.145) 3:32.625 (1:28.593)
5:04.185 (1:31.560) 6:37.857 (1:33.672) 8:12.303 (1:34.446)
9:46.033 (1:33.731) 11:12.522 (1:26.489)
7 Jordyn Boyer 01 07 16-Unattached 11:28.78 2
38.577 (38.577) 2:05.874 (1:27.298) 3:36.507 (1:30.633)
5:08.083 (1:31.576) 6:42.868 (1:34.785) 8:18.355 (1:35.488)
9:55.572 (1:37.217) 11:28.778 (1:33.206)
8 Hannah Boatright 00 12 Team Xtreme 11:47.76 1
39.853 (39.853) 2:06.783 (1:26.930) 3:39.930 (1:33.148)
5:17.521 (1:37.591) 6:57.434 (1:39.914) 8:40.084 (1:42.650)
10:20.364 (1:40.280) 11:47.758 (1:27.394)
9 Sophia Chacon 00 10 Border United 11:55.10
38.215 (38.215) 2:03.422 (1:25.207) 3:32.514 (1:29.093)
5:07.752 (1:35.238) 6:48.090 (1:40.339) 8:31.708 (1:43.618)
10:15.016 (1:43.309) 11:55.100 (1:40.085)
10 Lauren Stokes 00 10 Border United 12:44.80
39.466 (39.466) 2:08.726 (1:29.260) 3:49.226 (1:40.500)
5:33.255 (1:44.030) 7:21.330 (1:48.075) 9:12.049 (1:50.720)
11:02.905 (1:50.856) 12:44.793 (1:41.888)
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 24
3) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22 4) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
5) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 5) 07 16-Unattached 20
7) 01 06-Unattached 18 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
9) 03 Vector Elite 16 9) 09 Jenks America Track 16
11) 02 South Park Track 14 12) 02 Midas Track 13
13) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 14) 01 Jeuness 11
14) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11 14) 01 05-Unattached 11
17) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
18) 09 22-Unattached 8 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
18) 10 Border United 8 22) 02 Hershey Blaze 7
23) 12 Team Xtreme 6 23) 01 03-Unattached 6
23) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 23) 07 Wolf Pack 6
23) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 28) 08 20-Unattached 5
28) 03 10-Unattached 5 28) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
31) 05 18-Unattached 4 32) 04 45-Unattached 3
32) 03 13-Unattached 3 32) 01 Velocity Track 3
35) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 36) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
36) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 11:59 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 507 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.24 7/30/1998 Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 10:46.68 10
37.151 (37.151) 2:00.608 (1:23.457) 3:27.020 (1:26.413)
4:57.704 (1:30.685) 6:27.864 (1:30.160) 7:57.304 (1:29.440)
9:26.055 (1:28.752) 10:46.673 (1:20.618)
2 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 11:03.41 8
37.859 (37.859) 2:00.239 (1:22.380) 3:26.504 (1:26.265)
4:57.419 (1:30.915) 6:31.605 (1:34.187) 8:04.834 (1:33.229)
9:38.097 (1:33.264) 11:03.403 (1:25.306)
3 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 11:10.87 6
38.457 (38.457) 2:03.904 (1:25.448) 3:32.865 (1:28.961)
5:04.304 (1:31.440) 6:37.789 (1:33.485) 8:11.709 (1:33.920)
9:45.909 (1:34.200) 11:10.861 (1:24.953)
4 Savannah Roy 98 07 16-Unattached 11:27.80 5
38.749 (38.749) 2:01.721 (1:22.973) 3:29.899 (1:28.178)
5:02.344 (1:32.445) 6:38.984 (1:36.641) 8:18.568 (1:39.584)
9:57.544 (1:38.976) 11:27.793 (1:30.250)
5 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border United 11:41.29 4
39.536 (39.536) 2:09.948 (1:30.412) 3:46.687 (1:36.740)
5:25.192 (1:38.505) 7:04.686 (1:39.495) 8:44.235 (1:39.550)
10:19.394 (1:35.160) 11:41.285 (1:21.891)
6 Britney Hammans 99 09 Jenks Ame 11:44.06 3
38.071 (38.071) 2:04.408 (1:26.337) 3:38.563 (1:34.155)
5:17.952 (1:39.390) 6:57.968 (1:40.016) 8:36.869 (1:38.902)
10:17.283 (1:40.414) 11:44.052 (1:26.770)
7 Miranda Gumbita 97 05 18-Unattached 12:04.26 2
37.507 (37.507) 2:01.329 (1:23.822) 3:36.155 (1:34.827)
5:16.265 (1:40.110) 6:57.255 (1:40.990) 8:41.247 (1:43.992)
10:24.647 (1:43.400) 12:04.251 (1:39.605)
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 33 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 30
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 4) 09 Jenks America Track 21
5) 02 08-Unattached 18 6) 01 06-Unattached 16
6) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 8) 02 Youth All Stars 15
9) 03 FASST Track 14 9) 07 21-Unattached 14
11) 08 29-Unattached 13 11) 02 11-Unattached 13
13) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 14) 02 07-Unattached 11
15) 01 02-Unattached 10 15) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
15) 10 Border United 10 15) 05 17-Unattached 10
15) 03 Lightning Running 10 15) 04 55-Unattached 10
21) 05 19-Unattached 8 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
21) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 21) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
25) 01 05-Unattached 7 26) 07 16-Unattached 5
26) 03 Bullseye Running 5 28) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
29) 05 18-Unattached 3 29) 03 13-Unattached 3
29) 03 South Charlotte Charger 3 32) 07 RJT Track Club 2
32) 02 maximum speed track clu 2 32) 03 Young Gunz 2
32) 02 Lancaster City 2 32) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
37) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 37) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 29.48 7/30/2011 Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 29.05N 0.7 10
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 30.65 0.7 8
3 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 31.95 0.7 6
4 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 32.02 0.7 5
5 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 32.28 0.7 4
6 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 32.63 0.7 3
7 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.68 0.7 2
8 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 33.03 0.7 1
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 24 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 23
3) 01 Velocity Track 11 3) 01 02-Unattached 11
5) 03 Apex Track 10 6) 03 10-Unattached 9
7) 02 08-Unattached 8 7) 11 34-Unattached 8
9) 03 i5 Elite 6 10) 01 MySprintClub 5
10) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 10) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
10) 07 16-Unattached 5 14) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 4 16) 02 Team PREFO 3.50
16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 3.50 18) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
18) 01 06-Unattached 2 18) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 2
18) 02 Nadia Track 2 22) 02 Future Stars Track 1
23) 03 Vector Elite 0.50 23) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 28.20 6/30/2012 Kendrick Law, Spar TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 29.40 2.3 10
2 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 29.90 2.3 8
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 30.39 2.3 6
4 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 31.05 2.3 5
5 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 31.06 2.3 4
6 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 32.19 2.3 3
7 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 33.09 2.3 2
8 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 33.93 2.3 1
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 13 2) 02 Trojan Track 12
2) 03 Bullseye Running 12 4) 03 Full Speed Athletics 11
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 5) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 10
7) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
9) 07 Waukegan Invaders 6 9) 08 West Omaha Track 6
11) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 12) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 4
13) 01 New York Novas TC 3 13) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
13) 02 First State Destroyers 3 16) 15 South Orange County Wi 1
16) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 16) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:35 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 28.48 0.9 10
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 29.27 0.9 8
3 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 29.28 0.9 6
4 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 29.69 0.9 5
5 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 29.73 0.9 4
6 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 29.75 0.9 3
7 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 30.29 0.9 2
8 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 30.43 0.9 1
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 33 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 05 New World Track 13 4) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 12
5) 01 Velocity Track 11 6) 03 Vector Elite 10
6) 01 New York Novas TC 10 6) 01 06-Unattached 10
6) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 10) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
11) 07 Body in Training 6 11) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 6
11) 07 16-Unattached 6 11) 03 FASST Track 6
15) 03 i5 Elite 5 15) 06 15-Unattached 5
15) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 5 18) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 20) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
20) 03 Bullseye Running 3 20) 03 12-Unattached 3
23) 02 07-Unattached 2 23) 02 Future Stars Track 2
23) 02 Get Dusted 2 26) 02 08-Unattached 1
26) 02 Wilmington Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:37 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 26.70 -0.4 10
2 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 27.79 -0.4 8
3 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 27.85 -0.4 6
4 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 27.90 -0.4 5
5 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 27.96 -0.4 4
6 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 28.00 -0.4 3
7 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 28.15 -0.4 2
8 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 28.43 -0.4 1
=============================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 03 Full Speed Athletics 18
3) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50 4) 02 Willingboro Track 15
5) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 12 5) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 12
7) 03 10-Unattached 11 8) 01 Island Express 10
8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10 10) 01 05-Unattached 8
11) 02 08-Unattached 7 11) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
13) 01 Metro Eagles 6 13) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6
15) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 15) 03 Bullseye Running 5
17) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 4 17) 02 Get Dusted 4
19) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 3 19) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3
21) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 22) 02 11-Unattached 2
22) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2 22) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2
25) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 25) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
25) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 25) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:39 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 25.98 0.1 10
2 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 26.99 0.1 8
3 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 27.00 0.1 6
4 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 27.36 0.1 5
5 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 27.48 0.1 4
6 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 27.68 0.1 3
7 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 27.93 0.1 2
8 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 28.15 0.1 1
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 4) 05 17-Unattached 16
5) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 6) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
7) 07 Body in Training 10 7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 10
7) 04 14-Unattached 10 10) 10 Border United 8
10) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 10) 02 Midas Track 8
10) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 10) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
15) 02 Get Dusted 7 15) 03 Owings Mills Track 7
17) 13 37-Unattached 6 17) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
17) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 6 17) 03 Sandhills Track 6
21) 10 Team Bliss 5 21) 02 08-Unattached 5
21) 01 TSC Track Club of New Y 5 21) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
21) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 26) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
26) 10 El Paso Striders 4 26) 01 Velocity Track 4
26) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 26) 03 Vector Elite 4
31) 15 Code Black Elite 3 31) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
33) 05 New World Track 2 33) 03 West Carroll Wings 2
33) 03 i5 Elite 2 33) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
33) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 38) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
38) 01 New York Starz Track 1 38) 03 12-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:41 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.37 8/1/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 24.86 -0.7 10
2 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 25.17 -0.7 8
3 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 25.24 -0.7 6
4 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 25.36 -0.7 5
5 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 25.80 -0.7 4
6 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 26.02 -0.7 3
7 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 26.08 -0.7 2
8 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 26.23 -0.7 1
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 28 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 24
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 14 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 11 8) 03 Full Speed Athletics 10
8) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 10) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 9
11) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 11) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
11) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris Ass 8 11) 03 Baltimore City White K 8
11) 02 Willingboro Track 8 11) 13 37-Unattached 8
11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 8 11) 10 Border United 8
11) 01 MySprintClub 8 20) 01 Metro Eagles 7
21) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 21) 11 34-Unattached 6
21) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6 21) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
21) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 26) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5
26) 09 Jenks America Track 5 26) 02 Steel City Express 5
29) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 29) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
29) 05 New World Track 4 32) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
32) 01 Velocity Track 3 32) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
35) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 35) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
35) 02 Midas Track 2 38) 01 TSC Track Club 1
38) 03 Apex Track 1 38) 05 Northwest Track 1
38) 08 West Omaha Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:43 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.41 7/28/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 24.56 0.1 10
2 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 25.50 0.1 8
3 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 25.63 0.1 6
4 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 25.89 0.1 5
5 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 26.24 0.1 4
6 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 26.30 0.1 3
7 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 26.49 0.1 2
8 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 26.51 0.1 1
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50 4) 05 41-Unattached 18
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 15 6) 04 14-Unattached 13
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 8) 15 33-Unattached 11
9) 02 08-Unattached 10 9) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
9) 01 05-Unattached 10 9) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 10
9) 01 TSC Track Club 10 9) 05 17-Unattached 10
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 15) 07 Wolf Pack 8
15) 01 Old Town Track 8 15) 02 Get Dusted 8
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 7 20) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6
20) 03 10-Unattached 6 20) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
20) 16 38-Unattached 6 20) 02 Lancaster City 6
25) 10 32-Unattached 5 26) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
27) 03 Sandhills Track 4 27) 02 07-Unattached 4
27) 03 Young Gunz 4 27) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
31) 12 Team Xtreme 3 31) 05 51-Unattached 3
31) 03 Bullseye Running 3 31) 02 TNT Express 3
31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 36) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
36) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 36) 07 Body in Training 2
36) 01 Spa City Running 2 36) 07 16-Unattached 2
41) 03 i5 Elite 1 41) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
41) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.83 7/10/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 22.00 0.3 10
2 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 22.49 0.3 8
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 22.98 0.3 6
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 23.08 0.3 5
5 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 23.38 0.3 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 23.56 0.3 3
7 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 23.95 0.3 2
8 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 24.06 0.3 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
4) 03 i5 Elite 13 6) 07 Body in Training 12
7) 15 South Orange County Wil 10 7) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
7) 05 17-Unattached 10 7) 02 Mac's Track 10
11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 11) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
11) 02 07-Unattached 8 11) 05 19-Unattached 8
15) 01 MySprintClub 7 16) 02 11-Unattached 6
16) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 16) 03 Bullseye Running 6
16) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 6 20) 02 Philadelphia Express 5
20) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5 22) 07 Northside Saints 4
22) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 4 22) 02 08-Unattached 4
25) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3 25) 01 05-Unattached 3
25) 02 Wilmington Track 3 25) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
29) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 29) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2
29) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 32) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
32) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:48 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 24.26 1.8 10
2 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 24.49 1.8 8
3 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 24.87 1.8 6
4 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 24.98 1.8 5
5 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 25.05 1.8 4
6 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 25.30 1.8 3
7 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 25.32 1.8 2
8 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs Track 25.91 1.8 1
=============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 07 16-Unattached 30 2) 02 08-Unattached 25
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 24 4) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
5) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 6) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 19 8) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
8) 01 06-Unattached 18 10) 03 Vector Elite 16
10) 09 Jenks America Track 16 12) 02 South Park Track 14
13) 02 Midas Track 13 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
15) 01 05-Unattached 11 15) 01 Jeuness 11
17) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 10 Border United 8
18) 09 22-Unattached 8 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
18) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 22) 03 10-Unattached 7
22) 07 Zephyrs Track 7 22) 02 Hershey Blaze 7
25) 12 Team Xtreme 6 25) 03 i5 Elite 6
25) 01 03-Unattached 6 25) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
25) 07 Wolf Pack 6 30) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
30) 08 20-Unattached 5 30) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
33) 01 Metro Eagles 4 33) 05 18-Unattached 4
35) 04 45-Unattached 3 35) 03 =PR= Track Club 3
35) 03 13-Unattached 3 35) 01 Velocity Track 3
39) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 40) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
40) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:51 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.09 7/27/2013 Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 21.02N 1.2 10
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 21.52 1.2 8
3 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 21.80 1.2 6
4 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 21.94 1.2 5
5 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 22.17 1.2 4
6 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 22.17 1.2 3
7 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 22.51 1.2 2
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 22.90 1.2 1
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 23
3) 06 15-Unattached 20 4) 02 04-Unattached 17
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 5) 03 Bullseye Running 15
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 14 8) 05 Northwest Track 13
8) 01 06-Unattached 13 8) 02 07-Unattached 13
11) 02 Nadia Track 11 12) 02 Midas Track 10
12) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10 12) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
12) 05 17-Unattached 10 12) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
12) 03 10-Unattached 10 18) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 9
18) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 20) 03 i5 Elite 8
20) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 8 20) 02 South Park Track 8
20) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 20) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
20) 09 Jenks America Track 8 20) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
27) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 27) 07 Body in Training 6
27) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 27) 11 Lone Peak Track 6
27) 04 55-Unattached 6 27) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
27) 02 11-Unattached 6 27) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
35) 08 20-Unattached 5 35) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
37) 07 16-Unattached 4 37) 01 05-Unattached 4
37) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 37) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
41) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
43) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 43) 02 Western PA All Stars 2
43) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 43) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
47) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:53 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 24.07 0.1 10
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 24.16 0.1 8
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 24.58 0.1 6
4 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 24.75 0.1 5
5 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 24.87 0.1 4
6 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 25.37 0.1 3
7 Rianna Miedel 98 02 Midas Track 25.54 0.1 2
-- Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz DNF 0.1
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 43 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 35
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 4) 09 Jenks America Track 21
5) 02 08-Unattached 18 6) 01 06-Unattached 16
6) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 8) 02 Youth All Stars 15
9) 03 FASST Track 14 9) 07 21-Unattached 14
11) 02 11-Unattached 13 11) 08 29-Unattached 13
13) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 14) 04 D.C. Express Track 11
14) 02 07-Unattached 11 16) 05 17-Unattached 10
16) 04 55-Unattached 10 16) 01 02-Unattached 10
16) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 16) 10 Border United 10
16) 03 Lightning Running 10 22) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
22) 05 19-Unattached 8 22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
22) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 26) 01 05-Unattached 7
27) 11 Lone Peak Track 6 28) 07 16-Unattached 5
28) 03 Bullseye Running 5 30) 06 15-Unattached 4
30) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 32) 05 18-Unattached 3
32) 03 13-Unattached 3 32) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
35) 02 Midas Track 2 35) 07 RJT Track Club 2
35) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 35) 02 maximum speed track cl 2
35) 02 Lancaster City 2 35) 03 Young Gunz 2
41) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 41) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:55 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 21.38 1.6 10
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 21.65 1.6 8
3 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 22.02 1.6 6
4 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 22.22 1.6 5
5 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 22.33 1.6 4
6 Denzel Downing 97 07 Lion Trac 22.45 1.6 3
7 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 22.69 1.6 2
8 Kedar Ashford 99 01 New Horiz 22.95 1.6 1
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 07 21-Unattached 18
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 4) 03 i5 Elite 16
5) 02 08-Unattached 15 5) 03 10-Unattached 15
7) 05 17-Unattached 10 7) 06 15-Unattached 10
7) 03 Lightning Running 10 7) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
7) 03 Young Gunz 10 12) 10 Border United 8
12) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 8 12) 07 Body in Training 8
12) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 12) 02 maximum speed track cl 8
12) 07 16-Unattached 8 18) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
19) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 20) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
20) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5 20) 02 07-Unattached 5
20) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5 24) 05 41-Unattached 4
24) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 24) 01 06-Unattached 4
24) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 24) 02 First State Destroyers 4
29) 07 Zephyrs Track 3 29) 12 25-Unattached 3
29) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 29) 05 19-Unattached 3
33) 02 Willingboro Track 2 33) 02 Pacer Track 2
35) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1 35) 01 New Horizon Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:08 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 460 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.74 7/29/2007 Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles Fi
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 14.80q
2 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 15.18q
3 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 15.22q
4 Terrence Pinnix 00 03 Durham St 16.35
5 Marcus Gilliespie 01 05 Northwest Track 16.36
6 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 17.14
7 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 21.27
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.65q
2 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unattached 15.96
3 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unattached 15.98
4 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unattached 16.27
5 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 16.90
6 Jalen Goines 01 07 16-Unattached 17.76
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 14.96q 14.956
2 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 14.96q 14.959
3 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 15.92q
4 Dymir Watson 00 03 Durham St 15.94q
5 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 19.50
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.74 7/29/2007 Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.65q 1.8 2
2 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 14.80q 0.8 1
3 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 14.96q 1.1 3 14.956
4 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 14.96q 1.1 3 14.959
5 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 15.18q 0.8 1
6 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 15.22q 0.8 1
7 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 15.92q 1.1 3
8 Dymir Watson 00 03 Durham St 15.94q 1.1 3
9 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unattached 15.96 1.8 2
10 Javon Sanders 00 02 07-Unattached 15.98 1.8 2
11 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unattached 16.27 1.8 2
12 Terrence Pinnix 00 03 Durham St 16.35 0.8 1
13 Marcus Gilliespie 01 05 Northwest Track 16.36 0.8 1
14 Zuma Guialdo 00 01 Chelsea G 16.90 1.8 2
15 Nathaniel Fairweather-Le 00 01 Medgar Ev 17.14 0.8 1
16 Jalen Goines 01 07 16-Unattached 17.76 1.8 2
17 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 19.50 1.1 3
18 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 21.27 0.8 1
===============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 23
3) 06 15-Unattached 20 4) 02 04-Unattached 17
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 5) 03 Bullseye Running 15
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 14 8) 05 Northwest Track 13
8) 01 06-Unattached 13 8) 02 07-Unattached 13
11) 02 Nadia Track 11 12) 02 Midas Track 10
12) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10 12) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
12) 05 17-Unattached 10 12) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
12) 03 10-Unattached 10 18) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 9
18) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 20) 03 i5 Elite 8
20) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 8 20) 02 South Park Track 8
20) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 20) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
20) 09 Jenks America Track 8 20) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
27) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 27) 07 Body in Training 6
27) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 27) 11 Lone Peak Track 6
27) 04 55-Unattached 6 27) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
27) 02 11-Unattached 6 27) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
35) 08 20-Unattached 5 35) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
37) 07 16-Unattached 4 37) 01 05-Unattached 4
37) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 37) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
41) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
43) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 43) 02 Western PA All Stars 2
43) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 43) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
47) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:14 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 560 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.38 7/25/2009 Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached 15.47q
2 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unattached 15.77q
3 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 15.87q
4 Zavar Myers 98 02 Camden Cl 16.07q
5 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmington Track 17.46
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 15.23q
2 Jalen Logan 99 01 59-Unattached 15.91q
3 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 16.31
4 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unattached 17.30
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 15.34q
2 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 15.63q
3 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 18.51
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.38 7/25/2009 Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 15.23q 2.1 2
2 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 15.34q 0.7 3
3 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached 15.47q -0.8 1
4 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 15.63q 0.7 3
5 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unattached 15.77q -0.8 1
6 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 15.87q -0.8 1
7 Jalen Logan 99 01 59-Unattached 15.91q 2.1 2
8 Zavar Myers 98 02 Camden Cl 16.07q -0.8 1
9 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 16.31 2.1 2
10 Nicholas-Constantine Cep 98 01 06-Unattached 17.30 2.1 2
11 Travis Phillips 98 02 Wilmington Track 17.46 -0.8 1
12 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 18.51 0.7 3
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 07 21-Unattached 18
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 4) 03 i5 Elite 16
5) 02 08-Unattached 15 5) 03 10-Unattached 15
7) 05 17-Unattached 10 7) 06 15-Unattached 10
7) 03 Lightning Running 10 7) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
7) 03 Young Gunz 10 12) 10 Border United 8
12) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 8 12) 07 Body in Training 8
12) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 12) 02 maximum speed track cl 8
12) 07 16-Unattached 8 18) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
19) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 20) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
20) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5 20) 02 07-Unattached 5
20) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5 24) 05 41-Unattached 4
24) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 24) 01 06-Unattached 4
24) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 24) 02 First State Destroyers 4
29) 07 Zephyrs Track 3 29) 12 25-Unattached 3
29) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 29) 05 19-Unattached 3
33) 02 Willingboro Track 2 33) 02 Pacer Track 2
35) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1 35) 01 New Horizon Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 2:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.53 7/28/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 15.50q
2 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 15.83q
3 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 15.97
4 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Track 16.79
5 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 18.53
6 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unattached 19.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 15.40q
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.53q
3 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 16.72
4 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 20.82
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 14.95q
2 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 15.34q 15.335
3 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.34q 15.340
4 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 17.07
5 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmington Track 17.60
6 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 22.19
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 15.63q
2 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest Track 15.90
3 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Elite T&F 16.44
4 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 16.94
5 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 16.97
6 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.28
7 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 23.18
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.53 7/28/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 14.95q 3.1 3
2 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 15.34q 3.1 3 15.335
3 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.34q 3.1 3 15.340
4 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 15.40q -0.3 2
5 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 15.50q 0.3 1
6 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.53q -0.3 2
7 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 15.63q -1.2 4
8 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 15.83q 0.3 1
9 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest Track 15.90 -1.2 4
10 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 15.97 0.3 1
11 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Elite T&F 16.44 -1.2 4
12 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 16.72 -0.3 2
13 Sylvia Byron 02 07 Vipers Track 16.79 0.3 1
14 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 16.94 -1.2 4
15 Kaitlin Kolb 03 01 Wellesley 16.97 -1.2 4
16 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 17.07 3.1 3
17 Amiya Park-Brown 02 02 Wilmington Track 17.60 3.1 3
18 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.28 -1.2 4
19 Kiera Ward 02 02 Western P 18.53 0.3 1
20 Raeley Barrett 02 09 27-Unattached 19.85 0.3 1
21 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 20.82 -0.3 2
22 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 22.19 3.1 3
23 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 23.18 -1.2 4
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50 4) 05 41-Unattached 18
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 15 6) 04 14-Unattached 13
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 8) 15 33-Unattached 11
9) 02 08-Unattached 10 9) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
9) 01 05-Unattached 10 9) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 10
9) 01 TSC Track Club 10 9) 05 17-Unattached 10
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 15) 07 Wolf Pack 8
15) 01 Old Town Track 8 15) 02 Get Dusted 8
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 7 20) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6
20) 03 10-Unattached 6 20) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
20) 16 38-Unattached 6 20) 02 Lancaster City 6
25) 10 32-Unattached 5 26) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
27) 03 Sandhills Track 4 27) 02 07-Unattached 4
27) 03 Young Gunz 4 27) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
31) 12 Team Xtreme 3 31) 05 51-Unattached 3
31) 03 Bullseye Running 3 31) 02 TNT Express 3
31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 36) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
36) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 36) 07 Body in Training 2
36) 01 Spa City Running 2 36) 07 16-Unattached 2
41) 03 i5 Elite 1 41) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
41) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:53 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 359 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 13.67q
2 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 14.55q
3 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 17.58
4 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 17.66
5 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 18.75
6 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.02
7 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 19.12
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.5
1 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 15.32q
2 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmington Track 16.67q
3 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 17.83
4 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 18.39
5 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 19.65
6 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Dusted 21.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.49q
2 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 17.14
3 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 18.57
4 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 20.82
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 14.53q
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.75q
3 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.11q
4 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside Saints 17.69
5 Jack Steilen 03 02 Aoc Amble 19.50
6 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 21.00
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 13.67q 1.0 1
2 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.49q 2.0 3
3 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 14.53q 0.6 4
4 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 14.55q 1.0 1
5 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.75q 0.6 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 15.32q 2.5 2
7 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmington Track 16.67q 2.5 2
8 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.11q 0.6 4
9 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 17.14 2.0 3
10 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 17.58 1.0 1
11 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 17.66 1.0 1
12 Tyler Backlund 03 07 Northside Saints 17.69 0.6 4
13 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 17.83 2.5 2
14 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 18.39 2.5 2
15 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 18.57 2.0 3
16 Tyler Bilinsky 02 02 East Alle 18.75 1.0 1
17 Miles Allen 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.02 1.0 1
18 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 19.12 1.0 1
19 Jack Steilen 03 02 Aoc Amble 19.50 0.6 4
20 Christopher Williamson 03 15 Pacific C 19.65 2.5 2
21 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 20.82 2.0 3
22 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 21.00 0.6 4
23 Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Dusted 21.40 2.5 2
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
4) 03 i5 Elite 13 6) 07 Body in Training 12
7) 15 South Orange County Wil 10 7) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
7) 05 17-Unattached 10 7) 02 Mac's Track 10
11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 11) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
11) 02 07-Unattached 8 11) 05 19-Unattached 8
15) 01 MySprintClub 7 16) 02 11-Unattached 6
16) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 16) 03 Bullseye Running 6
16) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 6 20) 02 Philadelphia Express 5
20) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5 22) 07 Northside Saints 4
22) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 4 22) 02 08-Unattached 4
25) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3 25) 01 05-Unattached 3
25) 02 Wilmington Track 3 25) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
29) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 29) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2
29) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 32) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
32) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:35 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.80 7/29/2012 Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Track 14.52q
2 Bailey Traczynski 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 15.13q
3 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 15.42q
4 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 16.24
5 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 17.54 17.539
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 16.57
2 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track 17.54 17.535
3 Ciarrah Robinson 01 02 Delaware 18.58
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 14.90q
2 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.95q
3 Jillian Warabak 00 02 08-Unattached 18.35
4 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 18.52
5 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 18.76
6 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs Track 19.47
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 14.67q
2 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 15.80q
3 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 16.08q
4 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 16.78
5 Amber Hogan 01 02 11-Unattached 17.22
6 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 17.24
7 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 20.32
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.80 7/29/2012 Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Track 14.52q 0.5 1
2 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 14.67q 2.3 4
3 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 14.90q -0.4 3
4 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.95q -0.4 3
5 Bailey Traczynski 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 15.13q 0.5 1
6 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 15.42q 0.5 1
7 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 15.80q 2.3 4
8 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 16.08q 2.3 4
9 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 16.24 0.5 1
10 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 16.57 2.3 2
11 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 16.78 2.3 4
12 Amber Hogan 01 02 11-Unattached 17.22 2.3 4
13 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 17.24 2.3 4
14 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track 17.54 2.3 2 17.535
15 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 17.54 0.5 1 17.539
16 Jillian Warabak 00 02 08-Unattached 18.35 -0.4 3
17 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 18.52 -0.4 3
18 Ciarrah Robinson 01 02 Delaware 18.58 2.3 2
19 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 18.76 -0.4 3
20 Emani Washington 00 07 Zephyrs Track 19.47 -0.4 3
21 Madeline Schreffler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 20.32 2.3 4
===============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 07 16-Unattached 30 2) 02 08-Unattached 25
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 24 4) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
5) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 6) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 19 8) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
8) 01 06-Unattached 18 10) 03 Vector Elite 16
10) 09 Jenks America Track 16 12) 02 South Park Track 14
13) 02 Midas Track 13 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
15) 01 05-Unattached 11 15) 01 Jeuness 11
17) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 10 Border United 8
18) 09 22-Unattached 8 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
18) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 22) 03 10-Unattached 7
22) 07 Zephyrs Track 7 22) 02 Hershey Blaze 7
25) 12 Team Xtreme 6 25) 03 i5 Elite 6
25) 01 03-Unattached 6 25) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
25) 07 Wolf Pack 6 30) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
30) 08 20-Unattached 5 30) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
33) 01 Metro Eagles 4 33) 05 18-Unattached 4
35) 04 45-Unattached 3 35) 03 =PR= Track Club 3
35) 03 13-Unattached 3 35) 01 Velocity Track 3
39) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 40) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
40) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 14.48q
2 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 15.03q
3 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 16.15
4 Emerson Porter 98 03 South Cha 16.25 16.249
5 Chelsey Christensen 98 08 52-Unattached 17.81
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 14.99q
2 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 15.58q
3 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmington Track 16.09
4 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City Running 16.30 16.291
5 Tara Basir 99 03 Bullseye Running 18.44
6 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye Running 18.88
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 14.90q
2 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United 15.81q
3 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gunz 16.56
4 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 17.35
5 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 17.57
6 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 18.19
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 14.84q
2 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 16.00
3 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 16.30 16.299
4 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unattached 17.83
5 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unattached 18.10
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 14.54q
2 Olivia Rowe 97 02 Midas Track 16.25 16.247
3 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 16.94
4 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 17.20
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 14.48q 1.7 1
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 14.54q 0.7 5
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 14.84q 0.4 4
4 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 14.90q -0.9 3
5 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 14.99q -0.1 2
6 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 15.03q 1.7 1
7 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 15.58q -0.1 2
8 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United 15.81q -0.9 3
9 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 16.00 0.4 4
10 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmington Track 16.09 -0.1 2
11 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 16.15 1.7 1
12 Olivia Rowe 97 02 Midas Track 16.25 0.7 5 16.247
13 Emerson Porter 98 03 South Cha 16.25 1.7 1 16.249
14 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City Running 16.30 -0.1 2 16.291
15 I'Cess Young 99 03 South Cha 16.30 0.4 4 16.299
16 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gunz 16.56 -0.9 3
17 Naya-Monet Sembe 99 02 First Sta 16.94 0.7 5
18 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 17.20 0.7 5
19 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 17.35 -0.9 3
20 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 17.57 -0.9 3
21 Chelsey Christensen 98 08 52-Unattached 17.81 1.7 1
22 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unattached 17.83 0.4 4
23 Shakirah Allen 97 03 12-Unattached 18.10 0.4 4
24 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 18.19 -0.9 3
25 Tara Basir 99 03 Bullseye Running 18.44 -0.1 2
26 Deanna Yancey 99 03 Bullseye Running 18.88 -0.1 2
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 43 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 35
3) 02 08-Unattached 30 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50
5) 09 Jenks America Track 21 6) 01 06-Unattached 16
6) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 8) 02 Youth All Stars 15
9) 07 21-Unattached 14 9) 03 FASST Track 14
11) 02 11-Unattached 13 11) 08 29-Unattached 13
13) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 14) 02 07-Unattached 11
14) 04 D.C. Express Track 11 16) 10 Border United 10
16) 05 17-Unattached 10 16) 01 05-Unattached 10
16) 04 55-Unattached 10 16) 03 Lightning Running 10
16) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 16) 01 02-Unattached 10
23) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 23) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
23) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 23) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 28) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
28) 11 Lone Peak Track 6 30) 03 Bullseye Running 5
30) 07 16-Unattached 5 30) 03 10-Unattached 5
33) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 33) 06 15-Unattached 4
33) 07 White River Valley 4 36) 05 18-Unattached 3
36) 03 13-Unattached 3 36) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
39) 07 RJT Track Club 2 39) 02 maximum speed track cl 2
39) 03 Young Gunz 2 39) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
39) 02 Lancaster City 2 39) 02 Midas Track 2
45) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 45) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
45) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 2:54 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.85 7/21/2002 Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 13.05q
2 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.29q
3 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 14.88
4 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector Elite 15.21
5 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 17.47
6 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 19.50
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 14.15q
2 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 14.43q
3 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 14.45q
4 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eagles 14.51
5 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World Track 17.15
6 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 18.65
7 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unattached 24.40
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 13.64q
2 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 14.12q
3 Malina Miller 04 07 Body in Training 15.59
4 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 15.82
5 Desiree King 05 01 Vo2max Tr 17.06
6 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.45
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.51q
2 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eagles 16.12
3 Samaiyah Williams 05 02 Willingbo 16.42
4 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 17.29
5 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 17.93
6 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 19.04
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.85 7/21/2002 Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 13.05q 1.1 1
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.51q 1.4 4
3 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 13.64q 1.5 3
4 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 14.12q 1.5 3
5 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 14.15q -0.4 2
6 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.29q 1.1 1
7 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 14.43q -0.4 2
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 14.45q -0.4 2
9 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eagles 14.51 -0.4 2
10 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 14.88 1.1 1
11 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector Elite 15.21 1.1 1
12 Malina Miller 04 07 Body in Training 15.59 1.5 3
13 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 15.82 1.5 3
14 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eagles 16.12 1.4 4
15 Samaiyah Williams 05 02 Willingbo 16.42 1.4 4
16 Desiree King 05 01 Vo2max Tr 17.06 1.5 3
17 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World Track 17.15 -0.4 2
18 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 17.29 1.4 4
19 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.45 1.5 3
20 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 17.47 1.1 1
21 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 17.93 1.4 4
22 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 18.65 -0.4 2
23 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 19.04 1.4 4
24 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 19.50 1.1 1
25 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unattached 24.40 -0.4 2
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 4) 05 17-Unattached 16
5) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 6) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
7) 07 Body in Training 10 7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 10
7) 04 14-Unattached 10 10) 10 Border United 8
10) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 10) 02 Midas Track 8
10) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 10) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
15) 02 Get Dusted 7 15) 03 Owings Mills Track 7
17) 13 37-Unattached 6 17) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
17) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 6 17) 03 Sandhills Track 6
21) 10 Team Bliss 5 21) 02 08-Unattached 5
21) 01 TSC Track Club of New Y 5 21) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
21) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 26) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
26) 10 El Paso Striders 4 26) 01 Velocity Track 4
26) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 26) 03 Vector Elite 4
31) 15 Code Black Elite 3 31) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
33) 05 New World Track 2 33) 03 West Carroll Wings 2
33) 03 i5 Elite 2 33) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
33) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 38) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
38) 01 New York Starz Track 1 38) 03 12-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 2:56 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 259 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 12.69q
2 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.29q
3 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 13.37q
4 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 14.00
5 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 15.64
6 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 15.88
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 12.02q
2 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.09q
3 Bryce Daisy 04 03 Firebirds 13.41q
4 Bryce Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 13.54
5 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 14.43
6 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 16.65
7 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 20.37
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 12.67q
2 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.11q
3 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 14.80
4 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 15.51
5 Manny Perdue 05 02 New Jerse 16.43
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 12.02q 1.1 2
2 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 12.67q -0.9 3
3 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 12.69q 3.4 1
4 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.09q 1.1 2
5 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.11q -0.9 3
6 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.29q 3.4 1
7 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 13.37q 3.4 1
8 Bryce Daisy 04 03 Firebirds 13.41q 1.1 2
9 Bryce Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 13.54 1.1 2
10 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 14.00 3.4 1
11 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 14.43 1.1 2
12 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 14.80 -0.9 3
13 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 15.51 -0.9 3
14 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 15.64 3.4 1
15 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 15.88 3.4 1
16 Manny Perdue 05 02 New Jerse 16.43 -0.9 3
17 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 16.65 1.1 2
18 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 20.37 1.1 2
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 32 2) 02 08-Unattached 28
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 14 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
7) 03 Full Speed Athletics 12 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
9) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 9) 03 Owings Mills Track 10
11) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 9 11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 9
13) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 13) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 8
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 13) 03 Baltimore City White K 8
13) 02 Willingboro Track 8 13) 01 MySprintClub 8
13) 10 Border United 8 13) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
13) 13 37-Unattached 8 22) 01 Metro Eagles 7
23) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
23) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 23) 11 34-Unattached 6
23) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 28) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50
29) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 29) 09 Jenks America Track 5
29) 02 Steel City Express 5 32) 05 New World Track 4.50
32) 15 South Orange County Wil 4.50 34) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
34) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 36) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
37) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 37) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
39) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 39) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
39) 02 Midas Track 2 42) 03 Apex Track 1
42) 05 Northwest Track 1 42) 01 TSC Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:18 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 4 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:38.26 7/28/2012 Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 2:53.36 10
1:20.891 (1:20.891) 2:53.359 (1:32.468)
2 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 2:55.38 8
1:21.076 (1:21.076) 2:55.380 (1:34.304)
3 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 3:00.37 6
1:21.089 (1:21.089) 3:00.367 (1:39.279)
4 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unattached 3:02.61 5
1:24.701 (1:24.701) 3:02.609 (1:37.908)
5 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:04.49 4
1:26.357 (1:26.357) 3:04.490 (1:38.133)
6 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 3:08.34 3
1:30.582 (1:30.582) 3:08.336 (1:37.754)
7 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3:08.92 2
1:26.781 (1:26.781) 3:08.920 (1:42.139)
8 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 3:08.93 1
1:29.318 (1:29.318) 3:08.926 (1:39.608)
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 25 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 24
3) 07 16-Unattached 15 4) 02 08-Unattached 13
5) 01 Velocity Track 11 5) 01 02-Unattached 11
7) 03 Apex Track 10 8) 03 10-Unattached 9
9) 09 Jenks America Track 8 9) 11 34-Unattached 8
11) 03 Vector Elite 6.50 12) 03 i5 Elite 6
13) 01 MySprintClub 5 13) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
13) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 16) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
16) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 4 16) 01 VO2Max Track Club 4
19) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 3.50 19) 02 Team PREFO 3.50
21) 01 New York Novas TC 3 22) 01 06-Unattached 2
22) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 2
22) 02 Nadia Track 2 26) 02 Future Stars Track 1
26) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 1 28) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:23 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 54 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:33.73 7/27/2013 Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 2:46.40 10
1:21.812 (1:21.812) 2:46.391 (1:24.580)
2 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 2:49.28 8
1:23.420 (1:23.420) 2:49.275 (1:25.856)
3 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 2:53.76 6
1:21.846 (1:21.846) 2:53.756 (1:31.910)
4 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 2:56.65 5
1:21.629 (1:21.629) 2:56.648 (1:35.020)
5 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 2:57.10 4
1:25.454 (1:25.454) 2:57.096 (1:31.642)
6 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 3:01.23 3
1:27.702 (1:27.702) 3:01.224 (1:33.523)
7 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3:01.51 2
1:23.982 (1:23.982) 3:01.504 (1:37.522)
8 Maximilian Mancabelli 09 02 Mac's Track 3:06.21 1
1:29.098 (1:29.098) 3:06.210 (1:37.112)
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 17 2) 02 08-Unattached 13
3) 02 Trojan Track 12 3) 03 Bullseye Running 12
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 11 6) 07 Body in Training 10
6) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 6) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 10
9) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 9) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
9) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 12) 02 Willingboro Track 7
13) 08 West Omaha Track 6 13) 07 Waukegan Invaders 6
15) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 4 16) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
16) 01 New York Novas TC 3 16) 15 South Orange County Wi 3
16) 02 First State Destroyers 3 20) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
20) 02 Mac's Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:27 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 105 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:21.00 7/3/2010 Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 2:28.89 10
1:11.760 (1:11.760) 2:28.882 (1:17.122)
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 2:34.69 8
1:14.200 (1:14.200) 2:34.682 (1:20.482)
3 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 2:40.30 6
1:17.493 (1:17.493) 2:40.299 (1:22.806)
4 Jianna Molin 06 01 New York 2:40.31 5
1:16.379 (1:16.379) 2:40.310 (1:23.931)
5 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 2:41.58 4
1:16.418 (1:16.418) 2:41.573 (1:25.155)
6 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 2:44.58 3
1:17.563 (1:17.563) 2:44.573 (1:27.010)
7 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Express 2:44.72 2
1:17.596 (1:17.596) 2:44.717 (1:27.122)
8 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 2:46.15 1
1:15.726 (1:15.726) 2:46.143 (1:30.418)
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 42 2) 05 New World Track 17
3) 01 New York Novas TC 15 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
5) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 6) 01 Velocity Track 11
7) 01 06-Unattached 10 7) 01 Club44 10
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 7) 03 Vector Elite 10
11) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 9 12) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
13) 07 Body in Training 6 13) 07 16-Unattached 6
13) 01 New Haven Age Group 6 13) 03 FASST Track 6
17) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 5 17) 03 i5 Elite 5
17) 06 15-Unattached 5 20) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4
20) 07 Zephyrs Track 4 22) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
22) 03 Bullseye Running 3 22) 03 12-Unattached 3
25) 02 Future Stars Track 2 25) 02 07-Unattached 2
25) 02 Get Dusted 2 25) 01 Island Express 2
29) 02 08-Unattached 1 29) 02 Wilmington Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:35 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 155 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 W.Obea Moore, LA Jets
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 2:26.73 10
1:11.763 (1:11.763) 2:26.730 (1:14.967)
2 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 2:28.02 8
1:10.889 (1:10.889) 2:28.013 (1:17.124)
3 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 2:31.53 6
1:12.028 (1:12.028) 2:31.529 (1:19.502)
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 2:32.26 5
1:11.388 (1:11.388) 2:32.254 (1:20.866)
5 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 2:36.31 4
1:13.725 (1:13.725) 2:36.307 (1:22.583)
6 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 2:36.68 3
1:12.337 (1:12.337) 2:36.673 (1:24.337)
7 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Dusted 2:42.56 2
1:14.716 (1:14.716) 2:42.558 (1:27.842)
8 Alexander Lambert 06 03 Bullseye Running 2:47.65 1
1:16.231 (1:16.231) 2:47.647 (1:31.416)
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 35 2) 03 Full Speed Athletics 18
3) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50 4) 02 Willingboro Track 15
5) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 12 5) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 12
7) 03 10-Unattached 11 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
8) 01 Island Express 10 8) 15 South Orange County Wi 10
11) 01 05-Unattached 8 11) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8
13) 02 08-Unattached 7 13) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
15) 01 Metro Eagles 6 15) 02 Get Dusted 6
15) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 15) 03 Bullseye Running 6
19) 04 Miami Northwest Express 5 19) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
21) 07 Body in Training 4 21) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
23) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 23) 01 Tailwind 3
23) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 3 26) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
27) 02 11-Unattached 2 27) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2
27) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2 30) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
30) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 30) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
30) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:36 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 205 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:13.12 7/26/2008 Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 2:27.56 10
1:08.071 (1:08.071) 2:27.552 (1:19.481)
2 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unattached 2:28.54 8
1:07.360 (1:07.360) 2:28.531 (1:21.171)
3 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 2:29.90 6
1:06.487 (1:06.487) 2:29.897 (1:23.410)
4 Mia Jamerson 05 15 Pacific C 2:34.84 5
1:12.154 (1:12.154) 2:34.831 (1:22.677)
5 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 2:36.94 4
1:13.569 (1:13.569) 2:36.933 (1:23.364)
6 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 2:37.30 3
1:11.781 (1:11.781) 2:37.294 (1:25.513)
7 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05 01 Vo2max Tr 2:37.92 2
1:10.807 (1:10.807) 2:37.916 (1:27.110)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 43 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 3) 07 Body in Training 20
5) 05 17-Unattached 16 6) 03 Owings Mills Track 15
7) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
9) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11 9) 02 08-Unattached 11
9) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 11 12) 04 14-Unattached 10
12) 10 Cougar Track Club 10 14) 02 07-Unattached 8
14) 10 Border United 8 14) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
14) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 14) 02 Midas Track 8
19) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 7 19) 02 Get Dusted 7
21) 13 37-Unattached 6 21) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
21) 01 06-Unattached 6 21) 03 Sandhills Track 6
21) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 6 26) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
26) 03 10-Unattached 5 26) 10 Team Bliss 5
26) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 26) 01 TSC Track Club of New 5
31) 10 El Paso Striders 4 31) 01 Velocity Track 4
31) 03 Vector Elite 4 31) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
31) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 31) 09 27-Unattached 4
37) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 37) 15 Code Black Elite 3
39) 03 i5 Elite 2 39) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
39) 02 Future Stars Track 2 39) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
39) 03 West Carroll Wings 2 39) 05 New World Track 2
45) 03 12-Unattached 1 45) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
45) 01 New York Starz Track 1 45) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:41 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 255 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 2:16.66 10
1:05.352 (1:05.352) 2:16.656 (1:11.304)
2 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 2:18.51 8
1:05.613 (1:05.613) 2:18.507 (1:12.894)
3 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 2:22.83 6
1:06.024 (1:06.024) 2:22.826 (1:16.802)
4 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 2:23.85 5
1:08.113 (1:08.113) 2:23.844 (1:15.732)
5 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Express 2:25.31 4
1:08.439 (1:08.439) 2:25.302 (1:16.864)
6 Quinton Townsend 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:30.74 3
1:08.910 (1:08.910) 2:30.732 (1:21.822)
7 Alex Blakely 04 03 12-Unattached 2:40.35 2
1:08.063 (1:08.063) 2:40.349 (1:32.286)
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38 2) 02 08-Unattached 28
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 02 Willingboro Track 16 6) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 14
7) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 12
8) 03 Full Speed Athletics 12 10) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
11) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 11) 03 Owings Mills Track 10
13) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 9 13) 02 Hershey Blaze 9
13) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 9 16) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
16) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 16) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
16) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 16) 13 37-Unattached 8
16) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 8 16) 10 Border United 8
16) 01 MySprintClub 8 24) 01 Metro Eagles 7
25) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 25) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
25) 11 34-Unattached 6 25) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6
29) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50 30) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5
30) 02 Steel City Express 5 30) 15 New Era Elite Track 5
30) 09 Jenks America Track 5 34) 05 New World Track 4.50
34) 15 South Orange County Wil 4.50 36) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
36) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 36) 01 Island Express 4
39) 01 Velocity Track 3.50 40) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
40) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 42) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
42) 03 12-Unattached 2 42) 02 Midas Track 2
45) 03 Apex Track 1 45) 01 TSC Track Club 1
45) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:43 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 305 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:06.90 7/4/2009 Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 2:18.91 10
1:07.236 (1:07.236) 2:18.909 (1:11.674)
2 Alana Yoder 02 02 08-Unattached 2:20.76 8
1:06.259 (1:06.259) 2:20.754 (1:14.496)
3 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 2:23.08 6
1:07.595 (1:07.595) 2:23.071 (1:15.477)
4 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 2:24.38 5
1:06.893 (1:06.893) 2:24.372 (1:17.480)
5 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 2:25.69 4
1:09.302 (1:09.302) 2:25.689 (1:16.387)
6 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 2:27.34 3
1:09.525 (1:09.525) 2:27.337 (1:17.812)
7 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 2:30.15 2
1:10.174 (1:10.174) 2:30.147 (1:19.974)
8 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 2:31.05 1
1:10.033 (1:10.033) 2:31.049 (1:21.016)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 53 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50 4) 05 17-Unattached 20
5) 02 08-Unattached 18 5) 05 41-Unattached 18
7) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 15 8) 04 14-Unattached 13
9) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 10) 15 33-Unattached 11
11) 01 TSC Track Club 10 11) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
11) 01 05-Unattached 10 11) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 10
15) 07 Wolf Pack 8 15) 01 Old Town Track 8
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 15) 02 Get Dusted 8
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 7 20) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6
20) 09 27-Unattached 6 20) 02 Lancaster City 6
20) 16 38-Unattached 6 20) 03 10-Unattached 6
20) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 26) 03 Bullseye Running 5
26) 10 32-Unattached 5 28) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
29) 02 07-Unattached 4 29) 03 Sandhills Track 4
29) 03 Young Gunz 4 29) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
29) 01 Prospect Park Youth Run 4 34) 05 51-Unattached 3
34) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 34) 01 New York Novas TC 3
34) 02 TNT Express 3 34) 12 Team Xtreme 3
39) 07 16-Unattached 2 39) 07 Body in Training 2
39) 01 Spa City Running 2 39) 03 Durham Striders Track 2
39) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 44) 03 i5 Elite 1
44) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 1 44) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 1
44) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:47 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 355 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 1:58.96 10
57.702 (57.702) 1:58.954 (1:01.253)
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 2:00.32 8
57.888 (57.888) 2:00.320 (1:02.432)
3 Edward Cerne IV 02 03 10-Unattached 2:05.41 6
58.359 (58.359) 2:05.410 (1:07.052)
4 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 2:06.89 5
59.594 (59.594) 2:06.881 (1:07.287)
5 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 2:06.97 4
58.335 (58.335) 2:06.964 (1:08.629)
6 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 2:07.96 3
1:00.511 (1:00.511) 2:07.952 (1:07.442)
7 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 2:13.72 2
1:03.172 (1:03.172) 2:13.720 (1:10.548)
8 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 2:14.09 1
1:03.290 (1:03.290) 2:14.084 (1:10.794)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 65 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 21 4) 05 17-Unattached 20
5) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 6) 03 Durham Striders Track 16
7) 03 i5 Elite 13 7) 15 South Orange County Wi 13
9) 07 Body in Training 12 10) 01 MySprintClub 11
11) 02 Mac's Track 10 11) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
13) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 14) 02 07-Unattached 8
14) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 14) 02 St Jane's 8
14) 05 19-Unattached 8 18) 02 11-Unattached 7
19) 03 10-Unattached 6 19) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 6
19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 19) 03 Bullseye Running 6
23) 02 Philadelphia Express 5 23) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
23) 07 Northside Saints 5 26) 02 08-Unattached 4
26) 02 Juventus Track 4 26) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
29) 02 Wilmington Track 3 29) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
29) 01 05-Unattached 3 32) 07 21-Unattached 2
32) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 32) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
32) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2 36) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
36) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:52 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 405 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 2:19.17 10
1:10.417 (1:10.417) 2:19.163 (1:08.746)
2 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector Elite 2:20.11 8
1:09.814 (1:09.814) 2:20.110 (1:10.296)
3 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unattached 2:20.52 6
1:10.647 (1:10.647) 2:20.520 (1:09.874)
4 Samantha Kameka 01 03 Firebirds 2:21.03 5
1:10.598 (1:10.598) 2:21.024 (1:10.426)
5 Theresa Long 00 03 12-Unattached 2:21.23 4
1:09.124 (1:09.124) 2:21.222 (1:12.098)
6 Madalyn O'Dea 00 05 41-Unattached 2:21.70 3
1:10.293 (1:10.293) 2:21.698 (1:11.405)
7 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey Blaze 2:23.61 2
1:10.158 (1:10.158) 2:23.609 (1:13.451)
8 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 2:33.36 1
1:12.174 (1:12.174) 2:33.356 (1:21.182)
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 47 2) 07 16-Unattached 33
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 24 3) 03 Vector Elite 24
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 24 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
7) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 8) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
9) 01 06-Unattached 19 10) 10 Border United 18
10) 01 Ruff Kutz 18 10) 02 South Park Track 18
13) 01 05-Unattached 16 13) 09 Jenks America Track 16
15) 02 Midas Track 13 16) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
17) 01 Jeuness 11 18) 05 17-Unattached 10
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 20) 01 02-Unattached 8
20) 09 22-Unattached 8 20) 01 03-Unattached 8
20) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 20) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
25) 07 Wolf Pack 7 25) 03 10-Unattached 7
25) 07 Zephyrs Track 7 28) 03 i5 Elite 6
28) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 28) 12 Team Xtreme 6
31) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 31) 08 20-Unattached 5
31) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5 34) 01 Metro Eagles 4
34) 05 18-Unattached 4 34) 03 12-Unattached 4
37) 03 13-Unattached 3 37) 04 45-Unattached 3
37) 03 =PR= Track Club 3 37) 05 41-Unattached 3
37) 01 Velocity Track 3 42) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
43) 03 FASST Track 1 43) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:54 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 455 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 1:58.42 10
56.826 (56.826) 1:58.412 (1:01.586)
2 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 1:59.53 8
56.740 (56.740) 1:59.527 (1:02.788)
3 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Track 2:00.51 6
58.250 (58.250) 2:00.506 (1:02.256)
4 Seth Phillips 00 02 Juniata V 2:01.53 5
57.554 (57.554) 2:01.524 (1:03.970)
5 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Track 2:02.45 4
57.562 (57.562) 2:02.448 (1:04.886)
6 Garren Wolfgang 00 02 Juniata V 2:04.41 3
57.400 (57.400) 2:04.408 (1:07.008)
7 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:07.10 2
58.614 (58.614) 2:07.097 (1:08.483)
8 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 2:08.21 1
58.368 (58.368) 2:08.208 (1:09.840)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
2) 02 First State Destroyers 23 4) 06 15-Unattached 20
5) 02 04-Unattached 17 6) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 16
6) 01 Ruff Kutz 16 8) 03 Bullseye Running 15
9) 02 Midas Track 14 10) 02 07-Unattached 13
10) 05 Northwest Track 13 10) 01 06-Unattached 13
13) 02 Nadia Track 11 14) 03 10-Unattached 10
14) 05 17-Unattached 10 14) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10 14) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
19) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 19) 02 Willingboro Track 9
19) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 22) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
22) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 22) 03 i5 Elite 8
22) 02 South Park Track 8 22) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 8
22) 09 Jenks America Track 8 22) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
29) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 29) 03 FASST Track 6
29) 07 Body in Training 6 29) 02 11-Unattached 6
29) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 29) 04 55-Unattached 6
29) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 29) 11 Lone Peak Track 6
37) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 37) 08 20-Unattached 5
39) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 39) 01 05-Unattached 4
39) 07 16-Unattached 4 39) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
43) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 43) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
45) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 45) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
45) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 45) 02 Western PA All Stars 2
49) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:58 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 505 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unattached 2:09.85 10
1:02.687 (1:02.687) 2:09.846 (1:07.160)
2 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:14.75 8
1:03.610 (1:03.610) 2:14.746 (1:11.136)
3 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:19.24 6
1:04.439 (1:04.439) 2:19.236 (1:14.797)
4 Sydney Packard 98 01 02-Unattached 2:21.10 5
1:08.036 (1:08.036) 2:21.099 (1:13.063)
5 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 2:22.64 4
1:04.300 (1:04.300) 2:22.637 (1:18.337)
6 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 2:24.30 3
1:06.420 (1:06.420) 2:24.296 (1:17.877)
7 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:24.90 2
1:07.274 (1:07.274) 2:24.896 (1:17.622)
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 43 2) 09 Jenks America Track 35
2) 03 Durham Striders Track 35 4) 02 08-Unattached 30
5) 01 02-Unattached 25 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 23.50
7) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 7) 01 06-Unattached 16
9) 02 Youth All Stars 15 10) 07 21-Unattached 14
10) 03 FASST Track 14 12) 02 11-Unattached 13
12) 08 29-Unattached 13 14) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50
15) 04 D.C. Express Track 11 15) 02 07-Unattached 11
17) 04 55-Unattached 10 17) 01 05-Unattached 10
17) 05 17-Unattached 10 17) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
17) 03 Lightning Running 10 17) 10 Border United 10
23) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8
23) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 23) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 7
29) 08 Lincoln Community Track 6 29) 11 Lone Peak Track 6
31) 03 Bullseye Running 5 31) 07 16-Unattached 5
31) 03 10-Unattached 5 34) 06 15-Unattached 4
34) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 34) 07 White River Valley 4
37) 03 South Charlotte Charger 3 37) 05 18-Unattached 3
37) 03 13-Unattached 3 40) 07 RJT Track Club 2
40) 03 Young Gunz 2 40) 02 Midas Track 2
40) 02 maximum speed track clu 2 40) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
40) 02 Lancaster City 2 46) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
46) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 46) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:01 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 555 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 1:52.10 10
54.261 (54.261) 1:52.097 (57.837)
2 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:52.76 8
53.877 (53.877) 1:52.759 (58.882)
3 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 1:53.41 6
54.095 (54.095) 1:53.408 (59.313)
4 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:54.11 5
53.729 (53.729) 1:54.103 (1:00.374)
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 1:54.53 4
53.581 (53.581) 1:54.525 (1:00.944)
6 Shawn Carlson 99 01 02-Unattached 1:57.19 3
55.734 (55.734) 1:57.190 (1:01.456)
7 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 1:57.72 2
53.799 (53.799) 1:57.713 (1:03.914)
8 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus Track 2:01.69 1
55.545 (55.545) 2:01.682 (1:06.137)
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 02 08-Unattached 25
3) 03 10-Unattached 21 4) 07 21-Unattached 18
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 6) 03 i5 Elite 16
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 13 8) 05 17-Unattached 10
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 8) 03 Young Gunz 10
8) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 8) 03 Lightning Running 10
8) 06 15-Unattached 10 14) 02 maximum speed track cl 9
15) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 15) 02 South Park Track 8
15) 02 Willingboro Track 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 07 Body in Training 8 15) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
15) 07 16-Unattached 8 15) 13 Club Northwest 8
23) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 23) 02 07-Unattached 7
25) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 25) 02 First State Destroyers 6
25) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6 28) 01 03-Unattached 5
28) 01 Ruff Kutz 5 28) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5 28) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
33) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 33) 05 41-Unattached 4
33) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 33) 15 33-Unattached 4
33) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4 33) 01 06-Unattached 4
39) 12 25-Unattached 3 39) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
39) 10 El Paso Striders 3 39) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
39) 05 19-Unattached 3 39) 01 02-Unattached 3
45) 07 Full Stride Track Club 2 45) 02 Pacer Track 2
47) 02 Juventus Track 1 47) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 1
47) 01 New Horizon Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:20 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 6 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.83 7/25/2013 15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel
E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 1:03.24 10
1:03.234 (1:03.234)
2 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 1:04.11 8
1:04.101 (1:04.101)
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 1:07.61 6
1:07.607 (1:07.607)
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 25 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 24
3) 07 16-Unattached 15 4) 02 08-Unattached 13
5) 01 Velocity Track 11 5) 01 02-Unattached 11
7) 03 Apex Track 10 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 10
9) 03 10-Unattached 9 10) 02 Willingboro Track 8
10) 11 34-Unattached 8 10) 09 Jenks America Track 8
13) 03 Vector Elite 6.50 14) 03 i5 Elite 6
14) 03 Full Speed Athletics 6 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
16) 01 MySprintClub 5 16) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5
19) 01 VO2Max Track Club 4 19) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
19) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 4 22) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
22) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 24) 01 New York Novas TC 3
25) 01 06-Unattached 2 25) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
25) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 2 25) 02 Nadia Track 2
29) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 1 29) 02 Future Stars Track 1
31) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:20 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 56 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 56.78 7/25/2013 12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 1:04.98 10
1:04.977 (1:04.977)
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 1:05.38 8
1:05.378 (1:05.378)
3 02 Get Dusted 'A' 1:05.88 6
1:05.879 (1:05.879)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 1:06.81 5
1:06.803 (1:06.803)
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willingboro Track 17 1) 03 Durham Striders Track 17
3) 02 08-Unattached 13 3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 03 Bullseye Running 12 5) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 12
5) 02 Trojan Track 12 8) 03 Full Speed Athletics 11
9) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 9) 07 Body in Training 10
9) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 12) 03 Baltimore City White K 8
12) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 14) 08 West Omaha Track 6
14) 07 Waukegan Invaders 6 14) 02 Get Dusted 6
17) 02 First State Destroyers 3 17) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
17) 15 South Orange County Wil 3 17) 01 New York Novas TC 3
21) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 21) 02 Mac's Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:20 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 108 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.91 7/28/2012 04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O
J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 57.71 10
57.710 (57.710)
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 58.49 8
58.483 (58.483)
3 02 Steel City Express 'A' 59.31 6
59.302 (59.302)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 1:00.54 5
1:00.535 (1:00.535)
5 01 Velocity Track 'A' 1:01.60 4
1:01.598 (1:01.598)
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 1:02.89 3
1:02.885 (1:02.885)
7 03 i5 Elite 'A' 1:03.54 2
1:03.539 (1:03.539)
8 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 1:04.13 1
1:04.122 (1:04.122)
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 50 2) 01 New York Novas TC 25
3) 05 New World Track 17 4) 01 Velocity Track 15
5) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 6) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 12
7) 01 06-Unattached 10 7) 01 Club44 10
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 7) 03 Vector Elite 10
11) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 9 12) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
12) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 14) 03 i5 Elite 7
15) 07 Body in Training 6 15) 02 Steel City Express 6
15) 07 16-Unattached 6 15) 01 New Haven Age Group 6
15) 03 FASST Track 6 20) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
20) 06 15-Unattached 5 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
22) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 24) 03 Bullseye Running 3
24) 03 12-Unattached 3 24) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
27) 02 Future Stars Track 2 27) 02 07-Unattached 2
27) 01 Island Express 2 27) 02 Get Dusted 2
31) 02 08-Unattached 1 31) 02 Willingboro Track 1
31) 02 Wilmington Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:42 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 158 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.63 8/3/2003 Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 54.57 10
54.564 (54.564)
2 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 55.60 8
55.596 (55.596)
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 56.58 6
56.578 (56.578)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 56.59 5
56.581 (56.581)
5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 57.48 4
57.472 (57.472)
6 02 Get Dusted 'A' 58.90 3
58.896 (58.896)
7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 1:02.56 2
1:02.558 (1:02.558)
-- 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 'A' DQ exchange violation
55.668 (55.668)
====================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
====================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 39 2) 03 Full Speed Athletics 26
3) 02 Willingboro Track 25 4) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
5) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 12 5) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
7) 03 10-Unattached 11 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
8) 15 South Orange County Wil 10 8) 01 Island Express 10
11) 02 Get Dusted 9 12) 01 05-Unattached 8
12) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8 14) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
14) 02 08-Unattached 7 16) 01 New York Novas TC 6
16) 01 Metro Eagles 6 16) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6
16) 03 Bullseye Running 6 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
20) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5 20) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
20) 04 Miami Northwest Express 5 24) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
24) 07 Body in Training 4 26) 01 Tailwind 3
26) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 28) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
29) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2 29) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2
29) 02 11-Unattached 2 32) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
32) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 32) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
32) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:45 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 210 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.17 7/28/1996 Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Future Stars Track 'A' 53.19 10
53.186 (53.186)
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 53.21 8
53.210 (53.210)
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 53.92 6
53.918 (53.918)
4 03 i5 Elite 'A' 55.00 5
54.999 (54.999)
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 57.00 4
56.992 (56.992)
6 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 57.34 3
57.340 (57.340)
7 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 1:00.28 2
1:00.276 (1:00.276)
-- 01 New York Novas TC 'A' DQ exchange violation
1:00.662 (1:00.662)
====================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
====================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 51 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 07 Body in Training 20 3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20
5) 05 17-Unattached 16 6) 03 Owings Mills Track 15
7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 14 7) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14
9) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 10) 02 Future Stars Track 12
11) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 11 11) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
11) 02 08-Unattached 11 14) 04 14-Unattached 10
14) 10 Cougar Track Club 10 16) 10 Border United 8
16) 02 Midas Track 8 16) 02 07-Unattached 8
16) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 20) 03 i5 Elite 7
20) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 7 20) 02 Get Dusted 7
23) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 23) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
23) 01 06-Unattached 6 23) 03 Sandhills Track 6
23) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 6 23) 13 37-Unattached 6
29) 03 10-Unattached 5 29) 01 TSC Track Club of New 5
29) 10 Team Bliss 5 29) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5
29) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 34) 01 Velocity Track 4
34) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 34) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
34) 03 Vector Elite 4 34) 10 El Paso Striders 4
34) 09 27-Unattached 4 40) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
40) 01 Metro Eagles 3 40) 15 Code Black Elite 3
43) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 43) 05 New World Track 2
43) 03 West Carroll Wings 2 46) 01 New York Starz Track 1
46) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 46) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
46) 03 12-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:42 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 260 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.54 7/15/2004 Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 51.47 10
51.466 (51.466)
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 55.28 8
55.277 (55.277)
3 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 56.05 6
56.043 (56.043)
4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 56.12 5
56.118 (56.118)
5 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 57.65 4
57.646 (57.646)
6 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners 'A' 58.95 3
58.942 (58.942)
-- 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra 'A' DQ exchange violation
51.662 (51.662)
====================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
====================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38 2) 02 08-Unattached 28
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 4) 03 Full Speed Athletics 22
5) 02 11-Unattached 18 6) 02 Willingboro Track 16
7) 04 Miami Northwest Express 14 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
9) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 12 10) 01 Metro Eagles 11
10) 02 New Jersey Striders 11 12) 03 Fairfax Police Youth ( 10
12) 03 Owings Mills Track 10 14) 02 Hershey Blaze 9
14) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 9 14) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 9
17) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 17) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
17) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 17) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
17) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris Ass 8 17) 01 MySprintClub 8
17) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 8 17) 13 37-Unattached 8
17) 10 Border United 8 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
26) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 26) 11 34-Unattached 6
26) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6 26) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6
31) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50 32) 02 Steel City Express 5
32) 09 Jenks America Track 5 32) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5
32) 15 New Era Elite Track 5 32) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
37) 15 South Orange County Wil 4.50 37) 05 New World Track 4.50
39) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 39) 01 Island Express 4
39) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 42) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
43) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 43) 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru 3
43) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 46) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
46) 03 12-Unattached 2 46) 02 Midas Track 2
49) 03 Apex Track 1 49) 05 Northwest Track 1
49) 01 TSC Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:42 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 311 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.58 6/29/2003 Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 50.24 10
50.238 (50.238)
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 51.01 8
51.001 (51.001)
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 52.30 6
52.299 (52.299)
4 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club 'A' 52.77 5
52.770 (52.770)
5 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 53.52 4
53.517 (53.517)
6 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 53.59 3
53.584 (53.584)
7 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 54.33 2
54.321 (54.321)
-- 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' DQ exchange violation
54.302 (54.302)
====================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
====================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 53 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 30.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 4) 15 33-Unattached 21
5) 05 17-Unattached 20 6) 02 08-Unattached 18
6) 05 41-Unattached 18 8) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 15
9) 02 New Jersey Striders 13 9) 04 14-Unattached 13
9) 01 New York Novas TC 13 12) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 12
12) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 14) 07 16-Unattached 10
14) 01 TSC Track Club 10 14) 10 32-Unattached 10
14) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 10 14) 01 05-Unattached 10
19) 01 Old Town Track 8 19) 07 Wolf Pack 8
19) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 19) 02 Get Dusted 8
23) 03 10-Unattached 7 24) 02 Lancaster City 6
24) 02 Midas Track 6 24) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
24) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6 24) 09 27-Unattached 6
24) 16 38-Unattached 6 24) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
31) 03 Bullseye Running 5 32) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
33) 03 Young Gunz 4 33) 01 Prospect Park Youth Ru 4
33) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 33) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 4
33) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 33) 03 Sandhills Track 4
33) 02 07-Unattached 4 40) 05 51-Unattached 3
40) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 40) 02 TNT Express 3
40) 02 Hershey Blaze 3 40) 12 Team Xtreme 3
45) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 45) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
45) 01 Spa City Running 2 45) 07 Body in Training 2
45) 01 MySprintClub 2 50) 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru 1
50) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 1 50) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
50) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 361 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 43.25 8/3/2003 Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 47.06 10
47.057 (47.057)
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 47.26 8
47.256 (47.256)
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 48.90 6
48.892 (48.892)
4 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 49.19 5
49.184 (49.184)
5 02 Get Dusted 'A' 51.17 4
51.161 (51.161)
6 01 Metro Eagles 'B' 53.24 3
53.235 (53.235)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 73 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 27 4) 05 17-Unattached 20
5) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 6) 03 Durham Striders Track 16
7) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 14 8) 15 South Orange County Wi 13
8) 03 i5 Elite 13 10) 07 Body in Training 12
11) 01 MySprintClub 11 12) 02 Mac's Track 10
12) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9
15) 01 Metro Eagles 8 15) 02 St Jane's 8
15) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 15) 05 19-Unattached 8
15) 02 07-Unattached 8 20) 02 11-Unattached 7
21) 03 10-Unattached 6 21) 03 Bullseye Running 6
21) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 21) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 6
25) 02 Philadelphia Express 5 25) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
25) 07 Northside Saints 5 28) 02 08-Unattached 4
28) 02 Juventus Track 4 28) 02 Get Dusted 4
31) 02 Wilmington Track 3 31) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
31) 01 05-Unattached 3 34) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
34) 07 21-Unattached 2 34) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
34) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2 38) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
38) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:50 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 412 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.47 10
47.463 (47.463)
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 49.47 8
49.469 (49.469)
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 49.93 6
49.924 (49.924)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'C' 51.72 5
51.714 (51.714)
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 51.78 4
51.777 (51.777)
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 52.91 3
52.905 (52.905)
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 53.16 2
53.159 (53.159)
8 02 Midas Track 'A' 53.46 1
53.456 (53.456)
=============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 47 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 41
3) 07 16-Unattached 33 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 24
4) 03 Vector Elite 24 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
7) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 8) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
9) 01 06-Unattached 19 10) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
10) 02 South Park Track 18 10) 07 Zephyrs Track 18
10) 10 Border United 18 14) 01 05-Unattached 16
14) 09 Jenks America Track 16 16) 02 Midas Track 14
17) 02 Hershey Blaze 13 18) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
19) 01 Jeuness 11 20) 05 17-Unattached 10
21) 09 22-Unattached 8 21) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
21) 01 02-Unattached 8 21) 01 03-Unattached 8
21) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 26) 03 10-Unattached 7
26) 07 Wolf Pack 7 28) 03 i5 Elite 6
28) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 28) 12 Team Xtreme 6
28) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 32) 08 20-Unattached 5
32) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 32) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
35) 01 Metro Eagles 4 35) 05 18-Unattached 4
35) 03 12-Unattached 4 38) 04 45-Unattached 3
38) 03 13-Unattached 3 38) 01 Velocity Track 3
38) 03 =PR= Track Club 3 38) 05 41-Unattached 3
43) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 44) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
44) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:50 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 462 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 40.90 7/27/1997 Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 43.43 10
43.428 (43.428)
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 44.78 8
44.772 (44.772)
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 45.15 6
45.147 (45.147)
4 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 45.77 5
45.766 (45.766)
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 47.80 4
47.793 (47.793)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 First State Destroyers 28 2) 02 08-Unattached 27
3) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 26 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
5) 03 Bullseye Running 21 6) 06 15-Unattached 20
7) 02 04-Unattached 17 8) 01 Ruff Kutz 16
9) 02 Midas Track 14 10) 02 07-Unattached 13
10) 05 Northwest Track 13 10) 01 06-Unattached 13
13) 02 Nadia Track 11 14) 03 10-Unattached 10
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 14) 05 17-Unattached 10
14) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
19) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 19) 02 Willingboro Track 9
19) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 22) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
22) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 8 22) 02 South Park Track 8
22) 03 i5 Elite 8 22) 09 Jenks America Track 8
22) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 22) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
22) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 30) 04 55-Unattached 6
30) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 30) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
30) 07 Body in Training 6 30) 02 11-Unattached 6
30) 11 Lone Peak Track 6 30) 03 FASST Track 6
30) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 38) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
38) 08 20-Unattached 5 40) 01 05-Unattached 4
40) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 40) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4
40) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 40) 07 16-Unattached 4
45) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 45) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
47) 02 Western PA All Stars 2 47) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
47) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 47) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
51) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:50 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 512 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 04 D.C. Express Track 'A' 47.60 10
47.592 (47.592)
2 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 47.96 8
47.952 (47.952)
3 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 48.19 6
48.190 (48.190)
4 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 49.73 5
49.727 (49.727)
5 03 Durham Striders Track 'B' 49.74 4
49.733 (49.733)
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 50.63 3
50.626 (50.626)
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 50.64 2
50.636 (50.636)
8 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 51.68 1
51.672 (51.672)
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 47 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 45
3) 09 Jenks America Track 35 4) 02 08-Unattached 30
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 26.50 6) 01 02-Unattached 25
7) 04 D.C. Express Track 21 8) 02 Willingboro Track 16.50
9) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 9) 01 06-Unattached 16
11) 02 Youth All Stars 15 12) 03 FASST Track 14
12) 07 21-Unattached 14 14) 02 11-Unattached 13
14) 08 29-Unattached 13 16) 02 07-Unattached 11
17) 04 55-Unattached 10 17) 05 17-Unattached 10
17) 03 Lightning Running 10 17) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
17) 10 Border United 10 17) 01 05-Unattached 10
23) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8
23) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 23) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
23) 05 19-Unattached 8 28) 07 Zephyrs Track 7
28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 7 30) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
30) 11 Lone Peak Track 6 32) 07 16-Unattached 5
32) 03 10-Unattached 5 32) 03 Bullseye Running 5
35) 07 White River Valley 4 35) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
35) 06 15-Unattached 4 38) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
38) 03 13-Unattached 3 38) 05 18-Unattached 3
41) 07 RJT Track Club 2 41) 02 Midas Track 2
41) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 41) 02 Lancaster City 2
41) 02 maximum speed track clu 2 41) 03 Young Gunz 2
47) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 47) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
47) 02 First State Destroyers 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:55 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 562 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 39.73 8/1/1998 Track Houston, Houston, TX
R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 i5 Elite 'A' 42.08 10
42.075 (42.075)
2 01 New Horizon Track 'A' 42.52 8
42.512 (42.512)
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 43.23 6
43.221 (43.221)
4 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 44.11 5
44.107 (44.107)
5 07 Full Stride Track Club 'A' 45.00 4
44.995 (44.995)
-- 02 First State Destroyers 'A' DQ unsportsmanlike
42.129 (42.129)
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 03 i5 Elite 26
3) 02 08-Unattached 25 4) 03 10-Unattached 21
5) 07 21-Unattached 18 6) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 13 8) 03 Lightning Running 10
8) 03 Young Gunz 10 8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
8) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 8) 05 17-Unattached 10
8) 06 15-Unattached 10 14) 01 New Horizon Track 9
14) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 16) 13 Club Northwest 8
16) 07 Body in Training 8 16) 02 South Park Track 8
16) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8 16) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 8
16) 10 Border United 8 16) 07 16-Unattached 8
16) 02 Willingboro Track 8 24) 02 07-Unattached 7
24) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 26) 07 Full Stride Track Club 6
26) 02 First State Destroyers 6 26) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
26) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 26) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
31) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 5 31) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5
31) 01 03-Unattached 5 31) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
31) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5 31) 01 Ruff Kutz 5
37) 15 33-Unattached 4 37) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
37) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4 37) 05 41-Unattached 4
37) 01 06-Unattached 4 37) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
43) 10 El Paso Striders 3 43) 12 25-Unattached 3
43) 01 02-Unattached 3 43) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
43) 05 19-Unattached 3 43) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
49) 02 Pacer Track 2 50) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 1
50) 02 Juventus Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 11:40 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 517 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 6 5.54m
2 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs Track 4.73m -0.2 15-06.25
3 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 4.19m 0.4 13-09.00
4 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 4.03m 0.6 13-02.75
5 Crystal Asabor 99 01 Tsc Track Club 3.63m 0.6 11-11.00
6 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 3.18m 1.5 10-05.25
Flight 2
1 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 5.17m 0.4 16-11.50 1
2 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.93m 0.7 16-02.25
3 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gunz 4.72m 0.2 15-06.00
4 Nzia Hall 99 03 Durham St 4.63m 0.1 15-02.25
5 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
6 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 4.60m +0.0 15-01.25
6 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 4.60m 0.7 15-01.25
-- Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio ND NWI
Flight 3
1 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 5.80m 1.5 19-00.50 10
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 5.70m 0.7 18-08.50 8 5.63M
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 5.45m 1.0 17-10.75 5
4 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 5.29m 0.9 17-04.25 4
5 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 5.26m 0.6 17-03.25 3
6 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 5.24m 0.9 17-02.25 2
7 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 5.16m 0.8 16-11.25
8 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 4.66m 0.6 15-03.50
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 5.80m 1.5 19-00.50 10
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell 98 03 Durham St 5.70m 0.7 18-08.50 8 5.63M
3 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50 6 5.54m
4 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 5.45m 1.0 17-10.75 5
5 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 5.29m 0.9 17-04.25 4
6 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 5.26m 0.6 17-03.25 3
7 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 5.24m 0.9 17-02.25 2
8 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 5.17m 0.4 16-11.50 1
9 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 5.16m 0.8 16-11.25
10 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.93m 0.7 16-02.25
11 Laya Adams 99 07 Zephyrs Track 4.73m -0.2 15-06.25
12 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gunz 4.72m 0.2 15-06.00
13 Myia Neal 99 02 Wilmington Track 4.66m 0.6 15-03.50
14 Nzia Hall 99 03 Durham St 4.63m 0.1 15-02.25
15 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
16 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 4.60m 0.7 15-01.25
16 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 4.60m +0.0 15-01.25
18 Jarina Miller 99 03 Ft. Belvo 4.19m 0.4 13-09.00
19 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 4.03m 0.6 13-02.75
20 Crystal Asabor 99 01 Tsc Track Club 3.63m 0.6 11-11.00
21 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 3.18m 1.5 10-05.25
-- Dejanae Small 99 01 Nyc Junio ND NWI
=========================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 30 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 27
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 4) 02 08-Unattached 18
5) 01 06-Unattached 16 5) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
7) 02 Youth All Stars 15 8) 03 FASST Track 14
8) 07 21-Unattached 14 10) 02 11-Unattached 13
10) 08 29-Unattached 13 12) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50
13) 02 07-Unattached 11 14) 05 17-Unattached 10
14) 01 02-Unattached 10 14) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
14) 03 Lightning Running 10 14) 04 55-Unattached 10
19) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 19) 09 Jenks America Track 8
19) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 19) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 01 05-Unattached 7 24) 10 Border United 6
25) 03 Bullseye Running 5 26) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
29) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 29) 07 RJT Track Club 2
29) 03 Young Gunz 2 29) 02 maximum speed track cl 2
29) 02 Lancaster City 2 34) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
34) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 34) 05 18-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:01 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 417 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.16m 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 4.95m 0.4 16-03.00
2 Joy Williams 00 03 Bullseye Running 4.40m 1.8 14-05.25
3 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey Blaze 4.36m 0.5 14-03.75
4 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gunz 4.30m 1.6 14-01.25
5 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 3.88m NWI 12-08.75
-- Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A FOUL
-- Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track FOUL
-- Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track FOUL
Flight 2
1 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 5.10m 1.2 16-08.75 3
2 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.04m 0.4 16-06.50 2
3 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75
4 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4.64m 1.8 15-02.75
5 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jersey 4.61m 0.4 15-01.50
5 Zaire Taylor 00 02 Delaware 4.61m 1.6 15-01.50
7 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Track 4.56m 1.0 14-11.50
8 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 4.45m 0.8 14-07.25
9 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 4.27m 0.5 14-00.25
Flight 3
1 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 10
2 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 5.57m 0.7 18-03.25 8
3 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 5.41m -0.2 17-09.00 6
4 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Track 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50 5
5 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey Blaze 5.11m 0.3 16-09.25 4
6 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 4.98m 0.3 16-04.25 1
7 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 4.76m 0.7 15-07.50
8 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 4.31m 0.7 14-01.75
9 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 0.48m 1.7 1-07.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.16m 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 10
2 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 5.57m 0.7 18-03.25 8
3 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 5.41m -0.2 17-09.00 6
4 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Track 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50 5
5 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey Blaze 5.11m 0.3 16-09.25 4
6 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 5.10m 1.2 16-08.75 3
7 Natalie Kwortnik 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.04m 0.4 16-06.50 2
8 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 4.98m 0.3 16-04.25 1
9 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75
10 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 4.95m 0.4 16-03.00
11 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 4.76m 0.7 15-07.50
12 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4.64m 1.8 15-02.75
13 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jersey 4.61m 0.4 15-01.50
13 Zaire Taylor 00 02 Delaware 4.61m 1.6 15-01.50
15 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Track 4.56m 1.0 14-11.50
16 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 4.45m 0.8 14-07.25
17 Joy Williams 00 03 Bullseye Running 4.40m 1.8 14-05.25
18 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey Blaze 4.36m 0.5 14-03.75
19 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 4.31m 0.7 14-01.75
20 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gunz 4.30m 1.6 14-01.25
21 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 4.27m 0.5 14-00.25
22 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 3.88m NWI 12-08.75
23 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 0.48m 1.7 1-07.00
-- Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track FOUL
-- Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A FOUL
-- Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track FOUL
======================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 24
3) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22 4) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
5) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 6) 01 06-Unattached 18
6) 01 Ruff Kutz 18 6) 07 16-Unattached 18
9) 03 Vector Elite 16 10) 02 South Park Track 14
11) 02 Midas Track 13 12) 01 Jeuness 11
12) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11 14) 05 17-Unattached 10
14) 09 Jenks America Track 10 16) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
17) 10 Border United 8 17) 09 22-Unattached 8
17) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 20) 02 Hershey Blaze 7
21) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 21) 01 03-Unattached 6
21) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 24) 03 10-Unattached 5
24) 12 Team Xtreme 5 24) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
27) 05 18-Unattached 4 28) 03 13-Unattached 3
28) 01 Velocity Track 3 28) 04 45-Unattached 3
31) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 32) 07 Wolf Pack 2
33) 02 Mid-Jersey 1 33) 01 05-Unattached 1
33) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 9:08 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 465 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2.16m 6/24/2012 Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1.83m 6-00.00 10
2 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 8
3 Jackson Baker 00 07 Zephyrs Track 1.75m 5-08.75 6
4 Derek Ongeri 00 02 First Sta 1.65m 5-05.00 5
5 Owen Miller 00 07 16-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 4
6 Marcus Gilliespie 01 05 Northwest Track 1.60m 5-03.00 3
-- Lance Miller 00 02 Juniata V NH
-- Zephaniah Jackson 01 01 Chatham G NH
=================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 23
3) 06 15-Unattached 20 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 15
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 14 6) 01 06-Unattached 13
6) 02 07-Unattached 13 6) 05 Northwest Track 13
9) 02 04-Unattached 11 9) 03 Bullseye Running 11
11) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 11) 05 17-Unattached 10
11) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10 11) 02 Midas Track 10
15) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 15) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
17) 02 Nadia Track 8 17) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
17) 03 i5 Elite 8 17) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
17) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 17) 09 Jenks America Track 8
23) 07 Body in Training 6 23) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 6
23) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
23) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 23) 02 11-Unattached 6
29) 08 20-Unattached 5 29) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
31) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 31) 01 05-Unattached 4
31) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 31) 07 16-Unattached 4
35) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 35) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
37) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 37) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
37) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 40) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:38 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 216 Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.46m 7/24/1997 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Dusted 17.65m 57-11 1
2 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 16.62m 54-06
3 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 14.45m 47-05
4 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 13.93m 45-08
5 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unattached 13.66m 44-10
6 Olivia Muir 04 02 07-Unattached 13.51m 44-04
7 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 13.42m 44-00
8 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unattached 12.61m 41-04
9 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 11.90m 39-00
10 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 10.69m 35-01
Flight 2
1 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unattached 26.20m 85-11 10
2 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 25.21m 82-08 8
3 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 23.25m 76-03 6
4 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 20.76m 68-01 5
5 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 19.59m 64-03 4
6 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 19.15m 62-10 3
7 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 18.93m 62-01 2
8 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 17.17m 56-04
9 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 16.94m 55-07
10 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 16.61m 54-06
-- Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track FOUL
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.46m 7/24/1997 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unattached 26.20m 85-11 10
2 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 25.21m 82-08 8
3 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 23.25m 76-03 6
4 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 20.76m 68-01 5
5 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 19.59m 64-03 4
6 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 19.15m 62-10 3
7 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 18.93m 62-01 2
8 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Dusted 17.65m 57-11 1
9 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 17.17m 56-04
10 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 16.94m 55-07
11 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 16.62m 54-06
12 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 16.61m 54-06
13 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 14.45m 47-05
14 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 13.93m 45-08
15 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unattached 13.66m 44-10
16 Olivia Muir 04 02 07-Unattached 13.51m 44-04
17 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 13.42m 44-00
18 Alyssa Byers 04 03 10-Unattached 12.61m 41-04
19 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 11.90m 39-00
20 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 10.69m 35-01
-- Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track FOUL
=================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 37 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 4) 05 17-Unattached 16
5) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 6) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 10 7) 07 Body in Training 10
9) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 9) 02 Midas Track 8
9) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 9) 10 Border United 8
13) 02 Get Dusted 7 13) 03 Owings Mills Track 7
15) 13 37-Unattached 6 15) 03 Sandhills Track 6
15) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 18) 10 Team Bliss 5
18) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 18) 01 TSC Track Club of New 5
18) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 22) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
22) 10 El Paso Striders 4 22) 03 Vector Elite 4
22) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 26) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
27) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 2 27) 03 i5 Elite 2
27) 03 West Carroll Wings 2 27) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
31) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 31) 01 New York Starz Track 1
31) 03 12-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:01 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 265 Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.36m 8/1/2010 Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eagles 8.94m 29-04.00 3
2 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 8.90m 29-02.50 2
3 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 8.72m 28-07.50
4 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 7.81m 25-07.50
5 Nasim Parker 05 02 St. Luke 7.17m 23-06.25
6 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 6.84m 22-05.25 6.79m
6 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 6.84m 22-05.25 6.74m
8 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 6.77m 22-02.50
9 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 6.21m 20-04.50
10 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 5.66m 18-07.00
11 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 5.27m 17-03.50
Flight 2
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 12.70m 41-08.00 10
2 Angelo Allen 04 02 11-Unattached 10.48m 34-04.75 8
3 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unattached 10.34m 33-11.25 6
4 Julien Moutome 05 03 L.E.A.F. 9.70m 31-10.00 5
5 Christopher Johnson 04 02 Willingbo 9.17m 30-01.00 4
6 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 8.87m 29-01.25 1
7 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 8.66m 28-05.00
8 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 8.52m 27-11.50
9 William Scott 05 13 37-Unattached 8.48m 27-10.00
10 Bryce Johnson 05 05 Northwest Track 7.60m 24-11.25
11 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 7.31m 23-11.75
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.36m 8/1/2010 Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 12.70m 41-08.00 10
2 Angelo Allen 04 02 11-Unattached 10.48m 34-04.75 8
3 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unattached 10.34m 33-11.25 6
4 Julien Moutome 05 03 L.E.A.F. 9.70m 31-10.00 5
5 Christopher Johnson 04 02 Willingbo 9.17m 30-01.00 4
6 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eagles 8.94m 29-04.00 3
7 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 8.90m 29-02.50 2
8 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 8.87m 29-01.25 1
9 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 8.72m 28-07.50
10 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 8.66m 28-05.00
11 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 8.52m 27-11.50
12 William Scott 05 13 37-Unattached 8.48m 27-10.00
13 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 7.81m 25-07.50
14 Bryce Johnson 05 05 Northwest Track 7.60m 24-11.25
15 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 7.31m 23-11.75
16 Nasim Parker 05 02 St. Luke 7.17m 23-06.25
17 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 6.84m 22-05.25 6.79m
18 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 6.84m 22-05.25 6.74m
19 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 6.77m 22-02.50
20 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 6.21m 20-04.50
21 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 5.66m 18-07.00
22 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 5.27m 17-03.50
=================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 24 2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 23
3) 02 08-Unattached 22 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 6) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
7) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 8) 02 Willingboro Track 8
8) 13 37-Unattached 8 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
8) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 8) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
8) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 14) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
14) 11 34-Unattached 6 14) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
14) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 14) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 6
19) 02 Steel City Express 5 19) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5
21) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 21) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
21) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4 21) 05 New World Track 4
25) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 25) 01 Metro Eagles 3
27) 02 Midas Track 2 27) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
29) 05 Northwest Track 1 29) 08 West Omaha Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 10:07 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 320 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.90m 7/26/2007 Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 27.43m 90-00 1
2 Theresa Raniszewski 02 02 St Jane's 22.35m 73-04
3 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 21.24m 69-08
4 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 20.87m 68-06
5 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest Striders 20.08m 65-10
6 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unattached 18.35m 60-02
7 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 16.50m 54-02
8 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.07m 49-05
9 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 14.67m 48-01
10 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 14.06m 46-01
11 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 10.25m 33-07
Flight 2
1 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 38.60m 126-08 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 38.56m 126-06 8
3 Angelica Zuber 02 16 38-Unattached 32.34m 106-01 6
4 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 31.51m 103-04 5
5 Jana Richardson 02 02 Juniata V 31.49m 103-04 4
6 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 29.47m 96-08 3
7 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 27.79m 91-02 2
8 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 26.48m 86-10
9 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest Striders 26.16m 85-10
10 Emma Ecker 03 11 34-Unattached 23.30m 76-05
11 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 22.30m 73-02
12 Taylor Ciccolini 03 02 Juniata V 21.84m 71-08
13 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.26m 63-02
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.90m 7/26/2007 Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Maya Rush 03 15 Pacific C 38.60m 126-08 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 38.56m 126-06 8
3 Angelica Zuber 02 16 38-Unattached 32.34m 106-01 6
4 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 31.51m 103-04 5
5 Jana Richardson 02 02 Juniata V 31.49m 103-04 4
6 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 29.47m 96-08 3
7 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 27.79m 91-02 2
8 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 27.43m 90-00 1
9 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 26.48m 86-10
10 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest Striders 26.16m 85-10
11 Emma Ecker 03 11 34-Unattached 23.30m 76-05
12 Theresa Raniszewski 02 02 St Jane's 22.35m 73-04
13 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 22.30m 73-02
14 Taylor Ciccolini 03 02 Juniata V 21.84m 71-08
15 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 21.24m 69-08
16 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 20.87m 68-06
17 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest Striders 20.08m 65-10
18 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.26m 63-02
19 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unattached 18.35m 60-02
20 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 16.50m 54-02
21 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.07m 49-05
22 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 14.67m 48-01
23 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 14.06m 46-01
24 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 10.25m 33-07
=================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50 4) 05 41-Unattached 18
5) 04 14-Unattached 13 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
7) 15 33-Unattached 11 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
8) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 8) 05 17-Unattached 10
8) 01 05-Unattached 10 12) 07 Wolf Pack 8
12) 01 Old Town Track 8 12) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
15) 16 38-Unattached 6 15) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
15) 02 Lancaster City 6 18) 10 32-Unattached 5
19) 05 Northwest Track 4.50 20) 02 07-Unattached 4
20) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 22) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
22) 05 51-Unattached 3 22) 12 Team Xtreme 3
25) 07 Body in Training 2 25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
25) 07 16-Unattached 2 25) 02 08-Unattached 2
25) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 30) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 9:46 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 466 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.12m 7/9/1994 Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jimmy Keys 00 03 10-Unattached 3.55m 11-07.75 10
2 Hunter Lindsay 00 02 South Park Track 3.55m 11-07.75 8
3 Luke Baker 01 04 55-Unattached 3.40m 11-01.75 6
-- Kareem Press 00 03 Bullseye Running NH
=================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 23
3) 06 15-Unattached 20 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 15
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 14 6) 01 06-Unattached 13
6) 02 07-Unattached 13 6) 05 Northwest Track 13
9) 02 04-Unattached 11 9) 03 Bullseye Running 11
11) 02 Midas Track 10 11) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
11) 05 17-Unattached 10 11) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
11) 03 10-Unattached 10 16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 9
16) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 18) 03 i5 Elite 8
18) 02 South Park Track 8 18) 02 Nadia Track 8
18) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 18) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
18) 09 Jenks America Track 8 18) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
25) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 25) 07 Body in Training 6
25) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 25) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
25) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 25) 02 11-Unattached 6
25) 04 55-Unattached 6 32) 08 20-Unattached 5
32) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 34) 01 Sentinel Striders 4
34) 01 05-Unattached 4 34) 07 16-Unattached 4
34) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 38) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
38) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 40) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
40) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 40) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
43) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 521 Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.30m 7/28/2011 Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Angela Lock 97 02 Greensburg YMCA 36.33m 119-02 8
2 Brianna Wanbaugh 99 02 08-Unattached 33.07m 108-06 2
3 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 29.51m 96-10
4 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 27.25m 89-05
5 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 24.17m 79-03
6 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 22.32m 73-03
7 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unattached 22.18m 72-09
8 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 16.07m 52-09
9 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 15.71m 51-06
10 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 14.90m 48-11
Flight 2
1 Skyler Duncan 98 02 08-Unattached 36.65m 120-03 10
2 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 36.24m 118-11 6
3 Aidan Alston 98 03 10-Unattached 35.72m 117-02 5
4 Abby Denham 98 07 White Riv 35.30m 115-10 4
5 Reece Schachne 98 01 05-Unattached 34.37m 112-09 3
6 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 31.52m 103-05 1
7 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unattached 30.18m 99-00
8 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unattached 29.76m 97-08
9 Serena McConaughey 99 02 Juniata V 27.24m 89-04
10 Jessica Keys 98 03 10-Unattached 25.52m 83-09
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.30m 7/28/2011 Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Skyler Duncan 98 02 08-Unattached 36.65m 120-03 10
2 Angela Lock 97 02 Greensburg YMCA 36.33m 119-02 8
3 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 36.24m 118-11 6
4 Aidan Alston 98 03 10-Unattached 35.72m 117-02 5
5 Abby Denham 98 07 White Riv 35.30m 115-10 4
6 Reece Schachne 98 01 05-Unattached 34.37m 112-09 3
7 Brianna Wanbaugh 99 02 08-Unattached 33.07m 108-06 2
8 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 31.52m 103-05 1
9 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unattached 30.18m 99-00
10 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unattached 29.76m 97-08
11 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 29.51m 96-10
12 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 27.25m 89-05
13 Serena McConaughey 99 02 Juniata V 27.24m 89-04
14 Jessica Keys 98 03 10-Unattached 25.52m 83-09
15 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 24.17m 79-03
16 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 22.32m 73-03
17 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unattached 22.18m 72-09
18 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 16.07m 52-09
19 Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao 15.71m 51-06
20 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 14.90m 48-11
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 43 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 35
3) 02 08-Unattached 30 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50
5) 09 Jenks America Track 21 6) 01 06-Unattached 16
6) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 8) 02 Youth All Stars 15
9) 07 21-Unattached 14 9) 03 FASST Track 14
11) 02 11-Unattached 13 11) 08 29-Unattached 13
13) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 14) 02 07-Unattached 11
14) 04 D.C. Express Track 11 16) 10 Border United 10
16) 05 17-Unattached 10 16) 01 05-Unattached 10
16) 04 55-Unattached 10 16) 03 Lightning Running 10
16) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 16) 01 02-Unattached 10
23) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 23) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
23) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 23) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 28) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
28) 11 Lone Peak Track 6 30) 03 Bullseye Running 5
30) 07 16-Unattached 5 30) 03 10-Unattached 5
33) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 33) 06 15-Unattached 4
33) 07 White River Valley 4 36) 05 18-Unattached 3
36) 03 13-Unattached 3 36) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
39) 07 RJT Track Club 2 39) 02 maximum speed track cl 2
39) 03 Young Gunz 2 39) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
39) 02 Lancaster City 2 39) 02 Midas Track 2
45) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 45) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
45) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 12:36 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 9 Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.34m 7/27/2012 Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Barr 08 03 Apex Track 5.53m 18-01.75 10
2 Mallory Hughes 08 02 08-Unattached 5.18m 17-00.00 8
3 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 4.76m 15-07.50 6
4 Logan Smith 08 01 02-Unattached 4.64m 15-02.75 5
5 Anaijah Brown 08 01 MySprintClub 3.95m 12-11.50 4
6 Addy Smith 08 03 10-Unattached 3.75m 12-03.75 3
7 Grace Mc Grath 08 01 06-Unattached 3.18m 10-05.25 2
=================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 24 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 23
3) 01 Velocity Track 11 3) 01 02-Unattached 11
5) 03 Apex Track 10 6) 03 10-Unattached 9
7) 02 08-Unattached 8 7) 11 34-Unattached 8
9) 03 i5 Elite 6 10) 01 MySprintClub 5
10) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 10) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
10) 07 16-Unattached 5 14) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 4 16) 02 Team PREFO 3.50
16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 3.50 18) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
18) 01 06-Unattached 2 18) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 2
18) 02 Nadia Track 2 22) 02 Future Stars Track 1
23) 03 Vector Elite 0.50 23) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 2:43 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 369 Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 62.48m 7/28/2013 Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 31.88m 104-07
2 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City Running 29.32m 96-02
3 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 27.37m 89-09
4 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.63m 87-04
5 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 26.22m 86-00
6 Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke 19.91m 65-04
7 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 17.85m 58-07
8 Brandon Geiger 02 02 St Jane's 16.51m 54-02
9 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 16.07m 52-09
10 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 12.50m 41-00
Flight 2
1 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintClub 36.49m 119-09 4
2 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unattached 33.56m 110-01 1
3 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey Blaze 30.74m 100-10
4 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 25.00m 82-00
5 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 24.60m 80-08
6 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 24.35m 79-11
7 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unattached 23.44m 76-11
8 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Dusted 21.50m 70-06
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro ND
Flight 3
1 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unattached 48.42m 158-10 10
2 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 44.88m 147-03 8
3 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 42.77m 140-04 6
4 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 36.68m 120-04 5
5 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 35.77m 117-04 3
6 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unattached 35.52m 116-06 2
7 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 32.85m 107-09
8 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey Blaze 31.52m 103-05
9 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 28.62m 93-11
10 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 26.96m 88-05
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 62.48m 7/28/2013 Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unattached 48.42m 158-10 10
2 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 44.88m 147-03 8
3 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 42.77m 140-04 6
4 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 36.68m 120-04 5
5 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintClub 36.49m 119-09 4
6 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 35.77m 117-04 3
7 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unattached 35.52m 116-06 2
8 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unattached 33.56m 110-01 1
9 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 32.85m 107-09
10 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 31.88m 104-07
11 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey Blaze 31.52m 103-05
12 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey Blaze 30.74m 100-10
13 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City Running 29.32m 96-02
14 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 28.62m 93-11
15 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 27.37m 89-09
16 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 26.96m 88-05
17 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.63m 87-04
18 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 26.22m 86-00
19 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 25.00m 82-00
20 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 24.60m 80-08
21 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 24.35m 79-11
22 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unattached 23.44m 76-11
23 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Dusted 21.50m 70-06
24 Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke 19.91m 65-04
25 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 17.85m 58-07
26 Brandon Geiger 02 02 St Jane's 16.51m 54-02
27 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 16.07m 52-09
28 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 12.50m 41-00
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro ND
=================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 48 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 05 17-Unattached 20 4) 02 Valley Speedsters 18
5) 03 Durham Striders Track 16 6) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
6) 03 i5 Elite 13 8) 07 Body in Training 12
9) 01 MySprintClub 11 10) 02 Mac's Track 10
10) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 10) 15 South Orange County Wi 10
13) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 14) 02 St Jane's 8
14) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 14) 02 07-Unattached 8
14) 05 19-Unattached 8 18) 02 11-Unattached 7
19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 19) 03 Bullseye Running 6
19) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 6 22) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
22) 02 Philadelphia Express 5 24) 07 Northside Saints 4
24) 02 08-Unattached 4 24) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
27) 01 05-Unattached 3 27) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
27) 02 Wilmington Track 3 30) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2
30) 07 21-Unattached 2 30) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
30) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 34) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
34) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:10 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 214 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.58m 6/20/1998 Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 4.74m +0.0 15-06.75 10
2 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 4.22m -0.2 13-10.25
3 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 4.14m 0.9 13-07.00
4 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 4.11m 0.4 13-06.00
5 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 4.06m 0.8 13-04.00
6 Selah Dungey 04 01 MySprintClub 4.01m 0.6 13-02.00
7 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 3.61m 1.2 11-10.25
8 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 3.58m -0.1 11-09.00
9 Brooke Schreffler 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3.45m 1.5 11-04.00
10 Evalina DeLuca 04 01 Nyc Junio 2.85m 0.2 9-04.25
11 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2.47m 0.8 8-01.25
-- Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo FOUL
Flight 2
1 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
2 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey Blaze 4.17m 1.4 13-08.25
3 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World Track 4.06m 2.0 13-04.00
4 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 3.97m 0.9 13-00.25
5 Alanna Woolfolk 05 02 07-Unattached 3.92m 0.8 12-10.50
6 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 3.90m 1.5 12-09.50
7 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.84m 0.4 12-07.25
8 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
9 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.68m 1.6 12-01.00
10 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 3.55m 0.4 11-07.75
11 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 3.52m -0.3 11-06.75
12 Denisha Mclaurin 04 03 Woodlawn 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
13 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.24m -0.6 10-07.75
Flight 3
1 Adrianna Thomas 05 03 10-Unattached 4.68m 1.0 15-04.25 5
2 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 4.37m +0.0 14-04.00 2
3 Semaj Strong 05 02 Willingbo 4.18m 2.2 13-08.75
4 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 4.09m +0.0 13-05.00
5 Elyssa DeRosa 04 02 Team Prefo 4.03m +0.0 13-02.75
6 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 3.94m 0.1 12-11.25
7 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 3.91m +0.0 12-10.00
8 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 3.77m 0.7 12-04.50
9 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector Elite 3.72m 0.6 12-02.50
10 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 3.35m -0.6 11-00.00
11 Chloe Thompson 05 03 Dale City 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
-- Corryn Connor 04 02 Penn Hill FOUL
Flight 4
1 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 6
1 Naiyae Evans 04 03 Owings Mi 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 8
3 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 4.62m 0.1 15-02.00 4
4 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 4.51m 0.5 14-09.75 3
5 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50
5 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50 1
7 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 4.15m +0.0 13-07.50
8 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 4.09m 0.4 13-05.00
9 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 3.92m 0.5 12-10.50
10 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 3.36m 0.4 11-00.25
11 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3.34m 0.9 10-11.50
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.58m 6/20/1998 Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 4.74m +0.0 15-06.75 10
2 Naiyae Evans 04 03 Owings Mi 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 8
3 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 4.70m +0.0 15-05.00 6
4 Adrianna Thomas 05 03 10-Unattached 4.68m 1.0 15-04.25 5
5 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 4.62m 0.1 15-02.00 4
6 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 4.51m 0.5 14-09.75 3
7 Faith Holyfield 04 02 Future St 4.37m +0.0 14-04.00 2
8 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50 1
9 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50
10 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 4.22m -0.2 13-10.25
11 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
12 Semaj Strong 05 02 Willingbo 4.18m 2.2 13-08.75
13 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey Blaze 4.17m 1.4 13-08.25
14 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 4.15m +0.0 13-07.50
15 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 4.14m 0.9 13-07.00
16 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 4.11m 0.4 13-06.00
17 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 4.09m 0.4 13-05.00
17 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 4.09m +0.0 13-05.00
19 Brooke Holloway 04 05 New World Track 4.06m 2.0 13-04.00
19 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 4.06m 0.8 13-04.00
21 Elyssa DeRosa 04 02 Team Prefo 4.03m +0.0 13-02.75
22 Selah Dungey 04 01 MySprintClub 4.01m 0.6 13-02.00
23 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 3.97m 0.9 13-00.25
24 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 3.94m 0.1 12-11.25
25 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 3.92m 0.5 12-10.50
25 Alanna Woolfolk 05 02 07-Unattached 3.92m 0.8 12-10.50
27 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 3.91m +0.0 12-10.00
28 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 3.90m 1.5 12-09.50
29 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.84m 0.4 12-07.25
30 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
31 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 3.77m 0.7 12-04.50
32 Nyla Lawson 05 03 Vector Elite 3.72m 0.6 12-02.50
33 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 3.68m 1.6 12-01.00
34 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 3.61m 1.2 11-10.25
35 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 3.58m -0.1 11-09.00
36 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 3.55m 0.4 11-07.75
37 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 3.52m -0.3 11-06.75
38 Brooke Schreffler 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3.45m 1.5 11-04.00
39 Denisha Mclaurin 04 03 Woodlawn 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
40 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 3.36m 0.4 11-00.25
41 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 3.35m -0.6 11-00.00
42 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3.34m 0.9 10-11.50
43 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.24m -0.6 10-07.75
44 Evalina DeLuca 04 01 Nyc Junio 2.85m 0.2 9-04.25
45 Chloe Thompson 05 03 Dale City 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
46 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2.47m 0.8 8-01.25
-- Corryn Connor 04 02 Penn Hill FOUL
-- Alyssa Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo FOUL
======================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 07 Body in Training 20 3) 02 New Jersey Striders 20
5) 05 17-Unattached 16 6) 03 Owings Mills Track 15
7) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 8) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
8) 02 08-Unattached 11 8) 03 Baltimore City White K 11
11) 04 14-Unattached 10 11) 01 VO2Max Track Club 10
13) 02 Midas Track 8 13) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 13) 10 Border United 8
17) 02 Get Dusted 7 18) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
18) 03 Sandhills Track 6 18) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 6
18) 13 37-Unattached 6 22) 03 10-Unattached 5
22) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 22) 10 Team Bliss 5
22) 01 TSC Track Club of New Y 5 22) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5
27) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 27) 10 El Paso Striders 4
27) 03 Vector Elite 4 27) 01 Velocity Track 4
27) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 27) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 4
33) 15 Code Black Elite 3 33) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
35) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 2 35) 05 New World Track 2
35) 03 i5 Elite 2 35) 02 Future Stars Track 2
35) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 35) 03 West Carroll Wings 2
41) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1 41) 03 12-Unattached 1
41) 01 New York Starz Track 1 41) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 2:30 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 567 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.87m 1977 Lamont King, Surprise, AZ
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unattached 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 6
2 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing Divas 6.22m 0.7 20-05.00
3 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector Elite 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
4 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 4.94m 0.6 16-02.50
-- Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G FOUL
Flight 2
1 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 5
2 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 6.31m +0.0 20-08.50 2
3 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 6.30m 0.8 20-08.00 1
4 Geoffrey Cohen 99 02 Midas Track 5.97m 0.3 19-07.00
5 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unattached 5.93m 0.8 19-05.50
6 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
7 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 5.73m 0.7 18-09.75
8 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Track 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
9 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unattached 5.39m 0.3 17-08.25
Flight 3
1 Brian Kaufmann 99 02 Aoc Amble 6.79m 0.2 22-03.50 10
2 Harvey Kane 99 02 South Park Track 6.78m 1.2 22-03.00 8
3 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 6.41m 0.6 21-00.50 4
4 Steve Lasinis 99 07 Minooka M 6.34m 1.1 20-09.75 3
5 Frank Massey 99 07 Full Stri 6.27m +0.0 20-07.00
6 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
7 Thomas Saggau 99 07 Zephyrs Track 6.04m 0.5 19-09.75
8 Malik Sechler 99 02 Juniata V 5.69m 0.2 18-08.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.87m 1977 Lamont King, Surprise, AZ
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Brian Kaufmann 99 02 Aoc Amble 6.79m 0.2 22-03.50 10
2 Harvey Kane 99 02 South Park Track 6.78m 1.2 22-03.00 8
3 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unattached 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 6
4 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 6.64m 0.2 21-09.50 5
5 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 6.41m 0.6 21-00.50 4
6 Steve Lasinis 99 07 Minooka M 6.34m 1.1 20-09.75 3
7 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 6.31m +0.0 20-08.50 2
8 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 6.30m 0.8 20-08.00 1
9 Frank Massey 99 07 Full Stri 6.27m +0.0 20-07.00
10 Emmanuel Horta 98 01 Dashing Divas 6.22m 0.7 20-05.00
11 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
12 Thomas Saggau 99 07 Zephyrs Track 6.04m 0.5 19-09.75
13 Geoffrey Cohen 99 02 Midas Track 5.97m 0.3 19-07.00
14 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unattached 5.93m 0.8 19-05.50
15 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
16 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 5.73m 0.7 18-09.75
17 Malik Sechler 99 02 Juniata V 5.69m 0.2 18-08.00
18 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Track 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
19 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector Elite 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
20 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unattached 5.39m 0.3 17-08.25
21 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 4.94m 0.6 16-02.50
-- Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G FOUL
======================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 03 10-Unattached 21
3) 07 21-Unattached 18 4) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17
5) 03 i5 Elite 16 6) 02 08-Unattached 15
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 13 8) 03 Young Gunz 10
8) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 8) 06 15-Unattached 10
8) 03 Lightning Running 10 14) 02 maximum speed track cl 9
15) 02 South Park Track 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8 15) 07 Body in Training 8
15) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 15) 07 16-Unattached 8
21) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 22) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
22) 02 First State Destroyers 6 24) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
24) 02 07-Unattached 5 24) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
27) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 27) 05 41-Unattached 4
27) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 27) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4
27) 01 06-Unattached 4 32) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
32) 12 25-Unattached 3 32) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
32) 05 19-Unattached 3 36) 02 Willingboro Track 2
36) 02 Pacer Track 2 38) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
38) 01 New Horizon Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 1:45 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 263 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.76m 7/27/2012 Sean Lee, 15-Usa High
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Donovan Young 04 03 Owings Mi 1.48m 4-10.25 10
2 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.45m 4-09.00 8
3 Quentrell Harris 04 07 Zephyrs Track 1.45m 4-09.00 6
4 Jessie Cauble 04 08 West Omaha Track 1.40m 4-07.00 4.50
4 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 1.40m 4-07.00 4.50
6 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 1.40m 4-07.00 3
7 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 1.40m 4-07.00 2
8 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity Track 1.35m 4-05.00 0.50
8 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 1.35m 4-05.00 0.50
10 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1.35m 4-05.00
11 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye Running 1.30m 4-03.25
11 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25
13 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.25m 4-01.25
13 Manny Perdue 05 02 New Jerse 1.25m 4-01.25
-- Ian Tallent 05 03 Owings Mi NH
-- Carlton Williams Jr 05 04 Miami Nor NH
-- Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee NH
-- Robert Keys 05 03 10-Unattached NH
-- Dillon Wert 04 02 Juniata V NH
-- Bryce Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca NH
=================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 32 2) 02 08-Unattached 28
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 4) 02 11-Unattached 18
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 14 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
7) 03 Full Speed Athletics 12 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
9) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 9) 03 Owings Mills Track 10
11) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 9 11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 9
13) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 13) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 8
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 13) 03 Baltimore City White K 8
13) 02 Willingboro Track 8 13) 01 MySprintClub 8
13) 10 Border United 8 13) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
13) 13 37-Unattached 8 22) 01 Metro Eagles 7
23) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
23) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 23) 11 34-Unattached 6
23) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 28) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50
29) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 29) 09 Jenks America Track 5
29) 02 Steel City Express 5 32) 05 New World Track 4.50
32) 15 South Orange County Wil 4.50 34) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
34) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 36) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
37) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 37) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
39) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 39) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
39) 02 Midas Track 2 42) 03 Apex Track 1
42) 05 Northwest Track 1 42) 01 TSC Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:50 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 571 Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 72.82m 6/27/2010 Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Garner 98 02 08-Unattached 58.80m 192-11 10
2 Cole Andrus 98 13 Club Northwest 53.66m 176-00 8
3 Preston Cuddy 98 08 Lincoln Y 52.80m 173-03 6
4 Michael Jeffers Jr 98 01 03-Unattached 52.03m 170-08 5
5 Jordan Venglass 98 15 33-Unattached 49.20m 161-05 4
6 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso Striders 46.69m 153-02 3
7 David Lopes 98 02 07-Unattached 45.57m 149-06 2
8 Hunter Sheaffer 99 02 Juniata V 42.45m 139-03 1
9 Conall Joyce 99 02 07-Unattached 42.13m 138-03
10 Andy Ferrence 98 02 St Jane's 41.02m 134-07
11 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector Elite 40.64m 133-04
12 Duy Nguyen 97 03 10-Unattached 32.69m 107-03
13 Andrew Giammarco 99 02 Aoc Amble 30.65m 100-07
14 Prince Nobles 99 02 Csc Track 26.94m 88-05
15 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 25.25m 82-10
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 25
3) 03 10-Unattached 21 4) 07 21-Unattached 18
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 6) 03 i5 Elite 16
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 13 8) 05 17-Unattached 10
8) 06 15-Unattached 10 8) 03 Lightning Running 10
8) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 8) 03 Young Gunz 10
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 14) 02 maximum speed track cl 9
15) 07 16-Unattached 8 15) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 8
15) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 07 Body in Training 8 15) 13 Club Northwest 8
15) 02 South Park Track 8 22) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
22) 02 07-Unattached 7 24) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
24) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6 24) 02 First State Destroyers 6
27) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 5 27) 01 03-Unattached 5
27) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5 30) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
30) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4 30) 15 33-Unattached 4
30) 05 41-Unattached 4 30) 01 06-Unattached 4
30) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 36) 12 25-Unattached 3
36) 10 El Paso Striders 3 36) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
36) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 36) 05 19-Unattached 3
41) 02 Willingboro Track 2 41) 02 Pacer Track 2
43) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1 43) 01 New Horizon Track 1
43) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 4:29 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 318 Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.88m 7/31/2010 Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 11.63m 38-02.00 4
2 Alyssa Campbell 03 01 MySprintClub 11.23m 36-10.25 2
3 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 9.76m 32-00.25
4 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 9.11m 29-10.75
5 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 8.41m 27-07.25
6 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 8.32m 27-03.75
7 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 7.18m 23-06.75
8 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 6.86m 22-06.25
9 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 6.22m 20-05.00
Flight 2
1 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 11.25m 36-11.00 3
2 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unattached 9.95m 32-07.75
3 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest Striders 9.89m 32-05.50
4 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 9.77m 32-00.75
5 Ryann Bennett 03 03 Bullseye Running 9.65m 31-08.00
6 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 9.64m 31-07.50
7 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 9.49m 31-01.75
8 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 8.52m 27-11.50
9 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 8.35m 27-04.75
10 Jazzlyn Pegram 03 03 Firebirds 7.73m 25-04.50
11 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 6.89m 22-07.25
Flight 3
1 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 13.71m 44-11.75 10
2 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 13.15m 43-01.75 8
3 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Track 11.94m 39-02.25 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unattached 11.81m 38-09.00 5
5 DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unattached 11.03m 36-02.25 1
6 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unattached 11.02m 36-02.00
7 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 10.70m 35-01.25
8 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest Striders 10.69m 35-01.00
9 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 10.65m 34-11.25
10 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 10.52m 34-06.25
11 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 8.85m 29-00.50
12 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 6.49m 21-03.50
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.88m 7/31/2010 Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 13.71m 44-11.75 10
2 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 13.15m 43-01.75 8
3 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Track 11.94m 39-02.25 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unattached 11.81m 38-09.00 5
5 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 11.63m 38-02.00 4
6 Alianna Eucker 03 02 New Jerse 11.25m 36-11.00 3
7 Alyssa Campbell 03 01 MySprintClub 11.23m 36-10.25 2
8 DeMya Campbell 03 03 10-Unattached 11.03m 36-02.25 1
9 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unattached 11.02m 36-02.00
10 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 10.70m 35-01.25
11 Ra'Quel Holt 03 08 Midwest Striders 10.69m 35-01.00
12 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 10.65m 34-11.25
13 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 10.52m 34-06.25
14 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unattached 9.95m 32-07.75
15 Lanaija Woodfolk 02 08 Midwest Striders 9.89m 32-05.50
16 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 9.77m 32-00.75
17 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 9.76m 32-00.25
18 Ryann Bennett 03 03 Bullseye Running 9.65m 31-08.00
19 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 9.64m 31-07.50
20 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 9.49m 31-01.75
21 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 9.11m 29-10.75
22 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 8.85m 29-00.50
23 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 8.52m 27-11.50
24 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 8.41m 27-07.25
25 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 8.35m 27-04.75
26 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 8.32m 27-03.75
27 Jazzlyn Pegram 03 03 Firebirds 7.73m 25-04.50
28 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 7.18m 23-06.75
29 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 6.89m 22-07.25
30 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 6.86m 22-06.25
31 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 6.49m 21-03.50
32 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 6.22m 20-05.00
=================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 53 2) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
3) 15 33-Unattached 21 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
5) 05 17-Unattached 20 6) 05 41-Unattached 18
6) 02 08-Unattached 18 8) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 15
9) 04 14-Unattached 13 9) 02 New Jersey Striders 13
11) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 12) 10 32-Unattached 10
12) 01 TSC Track Club 10 12) 07 16-Unattached 10
12) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 10 12) 01 05-Unattached 10
17) 01 Old Town Track 8 17) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
17) 02 Get Dusted 8 17) 07 Wolf Pack 8
21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 7 21) 03 10-Unattached 7
23) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6 23) 02 Lancaster City 6
23) 09 27-Unattached 6 23) 02 Midas Track 6
23) 16 38-Unattached 6 23) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
29) 03 Bullseye Running 5 30) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
31) 02 07-Unattached 4 31) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 4
31) 01 Prospect Park Youth Run 4 31) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
31) 03 Young Gunz 4 31) 03 Sandhills Track 4
37) 01 New York Novas TC 3 37) 02 TNT Express 3
37) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 37) 05 51-Unattached 3
37) 12 Team Xtreme 3 42) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
42) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 42) 07 Body in Training 2
42) 01 Spa City Running 2 42) 01 MySprintClub 2
47) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 1 47) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
47) 03 i5 Elite 1 47) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/2/2016 - 3:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 422 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.54m 7/22/2013 Haley Showalter, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jessica Slagus 00 02 08-Unattached 44.29m 145-04 10
2 Katrina Kurowski 00 01 02-Unattached 39.21m 128-08 8
3 Riley Gaita 00 02 08-Unattached 33.71m 110-07 6
4 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unattached 29.81m 97-10 5
5 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 29.57m 97-00 4
6 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 29.54m 96-11 3
7 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 29.35m 96-03 2
8 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unattached 28.56m 93-08 1
9 Brynn Torok 01 05 18-Unattached 25.61m 84-00
10 Ericka Creek 00 07 21-Unattached 25.20m 82-08
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 41 2) 07 16-Unattached 33
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 24 4) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
5) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 6) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 19 7) 01 06-Unattached 19
9) 01 Ruff Kutz 18 9) 02 South Park Track 18
11) 09 Jenks America Track 16 11) 01 05-Unattached 16
11) 03 Vector Elite 16 14) 02 Midas Track 13
15) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 16) 01 Jeuness 11
17) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
18) 01 03-Unattached 8 18) 01 02-Unattached 8
18) 09 22-Unattached 8 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
18) 10 Border United 8 24) 02 Hershey Blaze 7
24) 07 Zephyrs Track 7 24) 03 10-Unattached 7
27) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 27) 12 Team Xtreme 6
27) 07 Wolf Pack 6 27) 03 i5 Elite 6
31) 08 20-Unattached 5 31) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
31) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 34) 05 18-Unattached 4
34) 01 Metro Eagles 4 36) 03 =PR= Track Club 3
36) 04 45-Unattached 3 36) 03 13-Unattached 3
36) 01 Velocity Track 3 40) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
41) 02 Mid-Jersey 1 41) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:15 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 316 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25 2
2 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
3 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 4.05m 0.4 13-03.50
4 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.97m 0.4 13-00.25
5 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 3.92m 0.6 12-10.50
6 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
7 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 3.63m 0.2 11-11.00
8 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 3.56m +0.0 11-08.25
-- Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unattached FOUL
Flight 2
1 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 4.87m 0.3 15-11.75 8
2 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50
3 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 4.37m 0.4 14-04.00
4 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 4.30m 0.5 14-01.25
5 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Track 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50
6 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 4.21m 1.4 13-09.75
7 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 4.20m 1.2 13-09.50
8 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 4.17m 0.2 13-08.25
9 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 4.16m -0.5 13-07.75
10 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.14m 1.2 13-07.00
11 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 3.87m +0.0 12-08.50
12 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
13 Kyla Abraham 03 03 Full Spee 3.72m -0.1 12-02.50
14 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 3.58m 0.2 11-09.00
Flight 3
1 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey Blaze 4.90m -0.5 16-01.00 10
2 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Elite T&F 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 6
3 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 4.78m -0.5 15-08.25 5
4 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 4.70m -0.5 15-05.00 4
5 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 4.67m 0.4 15-04.00 3
6 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey Blaze 4.64m 0.7 15-02.75 1
7 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m 0.5 14-11.50
8 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
9 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 4.46m -0.2 14-07.75
10 Carmen Sullivan 03 02 07-Unattached 4.45m +0.0 14-07.25
11 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 3.96m 0.1 13-00.00
12 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 3.79m +0.0 12-05.25
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey Blaze 4.90m -0.5 16-01.00 10
2 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 4.87m 0.3 15-11.75 8
3 Analiese Bulgin 03 02 Judah Elite T&F 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 6
4 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 4.78m -0.5 15-08.25 5
5 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 4.70m -0.5 15-05.00 4
6 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 4.67m 0.4 15-04.00 3
7 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25 2
8 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey Blaze 4.64m 0.7 15-02.75 1
9 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
9 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m 0.5 14-11.50
11 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
12 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 4.46m -0.2 14-07.75
13 Carmen Sullivan 03 02 07-Unattached 4.45m +0.0 14-07.25
14 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50
15 Jannah Hall 03 03 Bullseye Running 4.37m 0.4 14-04.00
16 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 4.30m 0.5 14-01.25
17 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Track 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50
18 Leniah Hazel 03 01 Metro Eagles 4.21m 1.4 13-09.75
19 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 4.20m 1.2 13-09.50
20 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 4.17m 0.2 13-08.25
21 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 4.16m -0.5 13-07.75
22 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.14m 1.2 13-07.00
23 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 4.05m 0.4 13-03.50
24 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.97m 0.4 13-00.25
25 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 3.96m 0.1 13-00.00
26 Jaylah Milfort 03 04 City of N 3.92m 0.6 12-10.50
27 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 3.87m +0.0 12-08.50
28 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 3.79m +0.0 12-05.25
29 Aleah Muhammed 03 07 Warrior A 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
30 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
31 Kyla Abraham 03 03 Full Spee 3.72m -0.1 12-02.50
32 Savanna Drummer 03 03 Henson Va 3.63m 0.2 11-11.00
33 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 3.58m 0.2 11-09.00
34 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 3.56m +0.0 11-08.25
-- Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unattached FOUL
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:21 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 366 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00 10
2 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 4.58m 0.1 15-00.50
3 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4.33m -0.7 14-02.50
4 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 3.88m -0.2 12-08.75
5 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
6 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 3.69m +0.0 12-01.25
7 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 3.15m +0.0 10-04.00
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro ND NWI
Flight 2
1 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25 3
2 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 1
3 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 4.75m 0.5 15-07.00
4 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 4.68m 0.1 15-04.25
5 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.62m 0.5 15-02.00
6 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
6 Joshua Jennings 02 01 Metro Eagles 4.43m 0.2 14-06.50
8 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75
-- Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke ND NWI
Flight 3
1 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 5.83m -0.4 19-01.50 8
2 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 5.66m 0.2 18-07.00 6
3 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unattached 5.12m 0.1 16-09.75 5
4 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 5.09m 0.8 16-08.50 4
5 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 4.95m 0.6 16-03.00 2
6 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 4.62m +0.0 15-02.00
7 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 4.59m 0.9 15-00.75
8 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
8 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 4.53m 0.7 14-10.50
10 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 4.47m +0.0 14-08.00
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00 10
2 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 5.83m -0.4 19-01.50 8
3 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 5.66m 0.2 18-07.00 6
4 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unattached 5.12m 0.1 16-09.75 5
5 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 5.09m 0.8 16-08.50 4
6 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25 3
7 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 4.95m 0.6 16-03.00 2
8 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 1
9 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 4.75m 0.5 15-07.00
10 Devin Simpson 02 02 St. Luke 4.68m 0.1 15-04.25
11 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.62m 0.5 15-02.00
11 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 4.62m +0.0 15-02.00
13 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 4.59m 0.9 15-00.75
14 Demetrius Lyn 02 02 Delaware 4.58m 0.1 15-00.50
15 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 4.53m 0.7 14-10.50
15 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
17 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 4.47m +0.0 14-08.00
18 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
18 Joshua Jennings 02 01 Metro Eagles 4.43m 0.2 14-06.50
20 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4.33m -0.7 14-02.50
21 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75
22 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 3.88m -0.2 12-08.75
23 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
24 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 3.69m +0.0 12-01.25
25 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 3.15m +0.0 10-04.00
-- Thomas Lofton 02 02 St. Luke ND NWI
-- Malachi Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro ND NWI
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:15 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 565 High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 2.28m 7/9/1983 Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 10
2 Frank Massey 99 07 Full Stri 1.85m 6-00.75 8
3 Harvey Kane 99 02 South Park Track 1.80m 5-10.75 5
3 Jared Duncan 99 02 Higher He 1.80m 5-10.75 5
3 Deandre Sheppard 98 02 Delaware 1.80m 5-10.75 5
6 Lars Eklund 99 03 Lightning 1.80m 5-10.75 3
7 Hunter Basista 98 02 Valley Sp 1.75m 5-08.75 2
8 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 1.70m 5-07.00 0.50
8 Markevis Robinson 98 02 First Sta 1.70m 5-07.00 0.50
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 03 i5 Elite 26
3) 02 08-Unattached 25 4) 03 10-Unattached 21
5) 07 21-Unattached 18 5) 07 16-Unattached 18
7) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 8) 07 Full Stride Track Club 14
9) 02 South Park Track 13 9) 03 Lightning Running 13
9) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 13 12) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 11
13) 05 17-Unattached 10 13) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
13) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 13) 06 15-Unattached 10
13) 03 Young Gunz 10 13) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
19) 01 New Horizon Track 9 19) 02 maximum speed track cl 9
21) 07 Body in Training 8 21) 02 Willingboro Track 8
21) 13 Club Northwest 8 21) 10 Border United 8
21) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8 21) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 8
27) 02 07-Unattached 7 27) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
29) 02 First State Destroyers 6.50 30) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
30) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6 32) 01 Ruff Kutz 5
32) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5 32) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5
32) 01 03-Unattached 5 32) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5
37) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 37) 05 41-Unattached 4
37) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 37) 15 33-Unattached 4
37) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4 37) 01 06-Unattached 4
43) 07 Zephyrs Track 3.50 44) 10 El Paso Striders 3
44) 01 02-Unattached 3 44) 12 25-Unattached 3
44) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 44) 05 19-Unattached 3
49) 02 Valley Speedsters 2 49) 02 Pacer Track 2
51) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1 51) 02 Juventus Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 59 Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 5.74m 18-10.00 10
2 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 5.67m 18-07.25 8
3 Lamel Young 08 02 Get Dusted 5.39m 17-08.25 6
4 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 5.36m 17-07.00 5
5 Mark Griggs Jr 08 03 Dale City 5.20m 17-00.75 4
6 Amir Neal 08 15 Pacific C 4.81m 15-09.50 3
7 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 4.06m 13-04.00 2
8 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.55m 11-07.75 1
9 Jason Houle 09 01 Ocean Bre 3.24m 10-07.75
-- Samir Yeslem 09 02 Hershey Blaze ND
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:10 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 471 Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 63.60m 7/9/2010 William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Zephaniah Jackson 01 01 Chatham G 33.66m 110-05
2 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 29.52m 96-10
3 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 29.44m 96-07
4 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 27.74m 91-00
5 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 25.44m 83-05
6 Ryan Freeman 01 05 18-Unattached 24.36m 79-11
7 Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso Striders 23.04m 75-07
8 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 17.23m 56-06
9 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 16.32m 53-06
Flight 2
1 Tyler Ferrence 01 02 St Jane's 36.55m 119-11
2 Marty Bond 01 01 Averill P 36.31m 119-01
3 Sean Walsh 00 01 02-Unattached 36.16m 118-08
4 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unattached 34.96m 114-08
5 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 34.66m 113-08
6 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 34.55m 113-04
7 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unattached 30.85m 101-02
8 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 20.45m 67-01
9 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector Elite 19.70m 64-07
Flight 3
1 Joshua Eidemiller 00 02 08-Unattached 53.62m 175-11 10
2 Justin Jimerson 01 02 07-Unattached 50.06m 164-03 8
3 Lucas Stage 00 02 08-Unattached 48.76m 160-00 6
4 Damon Zuber 00 16 38-Unattached 46.31m 151-11 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 45.00m 147-08 4
6 Hunter Lindsay 00 02 South Park Track 40.93m 134-03 3
7 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unattached 39.29m 128-11 2
8 Michael Mehalic 00 02 South Park Track 37.81m 124-00 1
9 Jimmy Keys 00 03 10-Unattached 36.33m 119-02
10 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 35.49m 116-05
11 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 33.86m 111-01
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 63.60m 7/9/2010 William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Joshua Eidemiller 00 02 08-Unattached 53.62m 175-11 10
2 Justin Jimerson 01 02 07-Unattached 50.06m 164-03 8
3 Lucas Stage 00 02 08-Unattached 48.76m 160-00 6
4 Damon Zuber 00 16 38-Unattached 46.31m 151-11 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 45.00m 147-08 4
6 Hunter Lindsay 00 02 South Park Track 40.93m 134-03 3
7 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unattached 39.29m 128-11 2
8 Michael Mehalic 00 02 South Park Track 37.81m 124-00 1
9 Tyler Ferrence 01 02 St Jane's 36.55m 119-11
10 Jimmy Keys 00 03 10-Unattached 36.33m 119-02
11 Marty Bond 01 01 Averill P 36.31m 119-01
12 Sean Walsh 00 01 02-Unattached 36.16m 118-08
13 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 35.49m 116-05
14 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unattached 34.96m 114-08
15 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 34.66m 113-08
16 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 34.55m 113-04
17 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 33.86m 111-01
18 Zephaniah Jackson 01 01 Chatham G 33.66m 110-05
19 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unattached 30.85m 101-02
20 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 29.52m 96-10
21 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 29.44m 96-07
22 Dakari Chenault 01 01 Ruff Kutz 27.74m 91-00
23 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 25.44m 83-05
24 Ryan Freeman 01 05 18-Unattached 24.36m 79-11
25 Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso Striders 23.04m 75-07
26 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 20.45m 67-01
27 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector Elite 19.70m 64-07
28 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 17.23m 56-06
29 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 16.32m 53-06
=================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 45 2) 03 Bullseye Running 36
3) 02 First State Destroyers 28 4) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 26
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 6) 02 07-Unattached 21
6) 02 Nadia Track 21 8) 06 15-Unattached 20
8) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 10) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18
11) 02 04-Unattached 17 12) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 16
12) 01 Ruff Kutz 16 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 14
14) 02 Midas Track 14 16) 01 06-Unattached 13
16) 05 Northwest Track 13 18) 03 i5 Elite 12
18) 02 South Park Track 12 20) 11 Lone Peak Track 11
21) 05 17-Unattached 10 21) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
21) 03 10-Unattached 10 24) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 9
24) 02 Willingboro Track 9 24) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
27) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 27) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
27) 09 Jenks America Track 8 27) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 31) 02 11-Unattached 6
31) 07 Body in Training 6 31) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 6
31) 03 FASST Track 6 31) 04 55-Unattached 6
31) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 31) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
39) 02 Western PA All Stars 5 39) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
39) 16 38-Unattached 5 39) 08 20-Unattached 5
43) 01 05-Unattached 4 43) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4
43) 07 16-Unattached 4 43) 01 02-Unattached 4
43) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 43) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
49) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 49) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
51) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 51) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
51) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 51) 03 13-Unattached 2
55) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 55) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:06 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 572 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 79.24m 6/28/2008 Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Robert Colantonio Jr 98 01 02-Unattached 72.15m 236-08 10
2 Michael Feldman 99 01 06-Unattached 63.65m 208-10 8
3 Jared Briere 99 01 02-Unattached 62.06m 203-07 6
4 Steven Feldman 99 01 06-Unattached 59.88m 196-05 5
5 Matthew Slagus 97 02 08-Unattached 59.44m 195-00 4
6 Dilyn Cote 99 01 02-Unattached 57.36m 188-02 3
7 Jacob Greenless 99 01 02-Unattached 56.49m 185-04 2
8 Jason Wright 99 01 59-Unattached 54.22m 177-11 1
9 Phil Rosendorf 98 01 Island Express 49.48m 162-04
10 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unattached 47.25m 155-00
11 Sam Fishbein 99 02 Thrower N 41.32m 135-07
12 Malcolm Brown 99 02 Next Dime 31.83m 104-05
13 George Psaradakis 99 02 07-Unattached 24.26m 79-07
-- Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 98 02 Next Dime FOUL
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 02 08-Unattached 58
3) 03 i5 Elite 39 4) 02 Willingboro Track 24
4) 01 02-Unattached 24 6) 03 10-Unattached 21
7) 01 06-Unattached 20 8) 07 16-Unattached 18
8) 07 21-Unattached 18 10) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17
10) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 17 12) 10 Border United 16
13) 07 Full Stride Track Club 14 13) 05 17-Unattached 14
15) 03 Lightning Running 13 15) 02 South Park Track 13
17) 07 Zephyrs Track 11.50 18) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 11
18) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11 20) 02 Higher Heights Track C 10
20) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 20) 03 Young Gunz 10
20) 06 15-Unattached 10 20) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
25) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 25) 01 New Horizon Track 9
27) 13 Club Northwest 8 27) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 8
27) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8 27) 07 Body in Training 8
31) 02 First State Destroyers 7.50 32) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
32) 02 07-Unattached 7 34) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
34) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 6 34) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
37) 01 03-Unattached 5 37) 01 Ruff Kutz 5
37) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5 37) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5
37) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 5 42) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
42) 15 33-Unattached 4 42) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
42) 05 41-Unattached 4 46) 12 25-Unattached 3
46) 10 El Paso Striders 3 46) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
46) 05 19-Unattached 3 50) 02 Pacer Track 2
50) 03 SSTC FINaO 2 50) 02 Valley Speedsters 2
53) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1 53) 01 59-Unattached 1
53) 02 Juventus Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:58 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 566 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Griffin Thompson 97 02 08-Unattached 4.70m 15-05.00 10
2 Nicholas Marino 98 02 08-Unattached 4.55m 14-11.00 8
3 Amir Abdelnaby 98 02 08-Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50 6
-- Enis Rama 99 01 Island Express NH
-- Duy Nguyen 97 03 10-Unattached NH
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:08 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 162 Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jayden Milfort 06 04 City of N 10.05m 32-11.75 10
2 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 6.65m 21-10.00 4
3 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 5.76m 18-10.75
4 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Bliss 5.39m 17-08.25
5 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 5.17m 16-11.50
6 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 4.89m 16-00.50
7 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 4.67m 15-04.00
8 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eagles 4.14m 13-07.00
9 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 3.81m 12-06.00
10 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 3.78m 12-05.00
11 Victor Bruce 06 02 08-Unattached 3.21m 10-06.50
Flight 2
1 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 7.91m 25-11.50 8
2 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 7.03m 23-00.75 6
3 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 6.89m 22-07.25 5
4 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 6.54m 21-05.50 3
5 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 6.39m 20-11.75 2
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 6.33m 20-09.25 1
7 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 5.75m 18-10.50
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jayden Milfort 06 04 City of N 10.05m 32-11.75 10
2 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 7.91m 25-11.50 8
3 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 7.03m 23-00.75 6
4 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 6.89m 22-07.25 5
5 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 6.65m 21-10.00 4
6 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 6.54m 21-05.50 3
7 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 6.39m 20-11.75 2
8 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 6.33m 20-09.25 1
9 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 5.76m 18-10.75
10 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 5.75m 18-10.50
11 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Bliss 5.39m 17-08.25
12 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 5.17m 16-11.50
13 Jeremiah Nobles 07 02 Csc Track 4.89m 16-00.50
14 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 4.67m 15-04.00
15 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eagles 4.14m 13-07.00
16 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 3.81m 12-06.00
17 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 3.78m 12-05.00
18 Victor Bruce 06 02 08-Unattached 3.21m 10-06.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:18 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 370 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey Blaze 33.33m 109-04 4
2 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 31.44m 103-02 1
3 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 26.40m 86-07
4 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 22.59m 74-01
5 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs Track 22.33m 73-03
6 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 21.31m 69-11
7 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 20.92m 68-08
8 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.48m 63-11
Flight 2
1 Alexander Richlin 02 03 10-Unattached 44.44m 145-10 10
2 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 39.11m 128-04 8
3 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey Blaze 36.05m 118-03 6
4 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 34.47m 113-01 5
5 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 32.92m 108-00 3
6 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 31.98m 104-11 2
7 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 29.62m 97-02
8 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 27.56m 90-05
9 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector Elite 25.54m 83-09
10 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 23.35m 76-07
11 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 21.97m 72-01
12 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 16.69m 54-09
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexander Richlin 02 03 10-Unattached 44.44m 145-10 10
2 Allan Mikovitz 02 02 St Jane's 39.11m 128-04 8
3 Jaren Paynter 02 02 Hershey Blaze 36.05m 118-03 6
4 Ryan Crooks 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 34.47m 113-01 5
5 Collin Burkhart 03 02 Hershey Blaze 33.33m 109-04 4
6 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 32.92m 108-00 3
7 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 31.98m 104-11 2
8 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 31.44m 103-02 1
9 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 29.62m 97-02
10 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 27.56m 90-05
11 Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F 26.40m 86-07
12 Landon Leatherman 02 03 Vector Elite 25.54m 83-09
13 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 23.35m 76-07
14 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 22.59m 74-01
15 Michael Newson 02 07 Zephyrs Track 22.33m 73-03
16 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 21.97m 72-01
17 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 21.31m 69-11
18 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 20.92m 68-08
19 Jayson Moore 03 02 Willis/Ca 19.48m 63-11
20 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 16.69m 54-09
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:25 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 213 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Selah Dungey 04 01 MySprintClub 1.45m 4-09.00 10
2 Olivia Muse 04 02 Triple Ci 1.40m 4-07.00 8
3 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.35m 4-05.00 6
4 Malina Miller 04 07 Body in Training 1.35m 4-05.00 4.50
4 Alanna Woolfolk 05 02 07-Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 4.50
6 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 1.30m 4-03.25 3
7 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 1.30m 4-03.25 2
8 Gabrielle Hargrave 04 03 Durham St 1.25m 4-01.25 1
9 Cade McGeehan 05 03 Bullseye Running 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 1.20m 3-11.25
9 Niyev Ramsay 05 01 Metro Eagles 1.20m 3-11.25
-- Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield NH
-- Denisha Mclaurin 04 03 Woodlawn NH
-- Ashley Hogan 05 02 11-Unattached NH
-- Bria Edwards 05 03 Owings Mi NH
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:42 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 472 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Myles Schreck 00 04 14-Unattached 47.01m 154-03 10
2 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 44.03m 144-05 8
3 Ryan Freeman 01 05 18-Unattached 35.16m 115-04 6
4 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 32.73m 107-04 5
5 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 29.70m 97-05 4
6 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 21.64m 71-00 3
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:52 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 112 Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unattached 8.23m 27-00.00 10
2 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in Training 6.71m 22-00.25 5
3 Saharrah Wilder 06 02 St. Luke 5.49m 18-00.25
4 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 4.60m 15-01.25
5 Allissa Martin 07 03 Ft. Belvo 4.58m 15-00.50
6 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 4.06m 13-04.00
7 Emani Drayton- Cherry 07 02 St. Luke 4.02m 13-02.25
8 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.66m 12-00.25
9 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.59m 11-09.50
10 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.44m 11-03.50
11 Zoey Lawrence 07 02 Camden Cl 3.40m 11-02.00
12 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 3.07m 10-01.00
13 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 2.88m 9-05.50
Flight 2
1 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 7.75m 25-05.25 8
2 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 7.35m 24-01.50 6
3 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 6.52m 21-04.75 4
4 Alima Shah 06 03 Durham St 6.18m 20-03.50 3
5 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 6.05m 19-10.25 2
6 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 5.93m 19-05.50 1
7 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 5.35m 17-06.75
8 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 4.97m 16-03.75
9 Sydney Dungey 06 01 MySprintClub 4.90m 16-01.00
10 Isabella Piette 07 01 02-Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
11 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 4.39m 14-05.00
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unattached 8.23m 27-00.00 10
2 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 7.75m 25-05.25 8
3 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 7.35m 24-01.50 6
4 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in Training 6.71m 22-00.25 5
5 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 6.52m 21-04.75 4
6 Alima Shah 06 03 Durham St 6.18m 20-03.50 3
7 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 6.05m 19-10.25 2
8 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 5.93m 19-05.50 1
9 Saharrah Wilder 06 02 St. Luke 5.49m 18-00.25
10 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 5.35m 17-06.75
11 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 4.97m 16-03.75
12 Sydney Dungey 06 01 MySprintClub 4.90m 16-01.00
13 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 4.60m 15-01.25
14 Allissa Martin 07 03 Ft. Belvo 4.58m 15-00.50
15 Isabella Piette 07 01 02-Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
16 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 4.39m 14-05.00
17 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 4.06m 13-04.00
18 Emani Drayton- Cherry 07 02 St. Luke 4.02m 13-02.25
19 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.66m 12-00.25
20 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.59m 11-09.50
21 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.44m 11-03.50
22 Zoey Lawrence 07 02 Camden Cl 3.40m 11-02.00
23 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 3.07m 10-01.00
24 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 2.88m 9-05.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 421 Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 31.81m 104-04 2
2 Michelle Petrik 00 02 St Jane's 31.78m 104-03 1
3 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 28.32m 92-11
4 Brynn Torok 01 05 18-Unattached 22.77m 74-08
5 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 22.68m 74-05
6 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 22.14m 72-08
7 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unattached 21.44m 70-04
8 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 19.06m 62-06
9 E'Mya Joseph 00 05 Northwest Track 18.23m 59-10
Flight 2
1 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 41.13m 134-11 10
2 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 36.08m 118-04 8
3 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 35.50m 116-06 6
4 Kristen Herr 00 02 08-Unattached 34.41m 112-11 5
5 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unattached 33.46m 109-09 4
6 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unattached 32.10m 105-04 3
7 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 31.64m 103-10
7 Riley Gaita 00 02 08-Unattached 31.64m 103-10
9 Chloe Cahill 01 05 18-Unattached 28.56m 93-08
10 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 27.80m 91-02
11 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 20.02m 65-08
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 41.13m 134-11 10
2 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 36.08m 118-04 8
3 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 35.50m 116-06 6
4 Kristen Herr 00 02 08-Unattached 34.41m 112-11 5
5 Naomi Daugherty 00 04 45-Unattached 33.46m 109-09 4
6 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unattached 32.10m 105-04 3
7 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 31.81m 104-04 2
8 Michelle Petrik 00 02 St Jane's 31.78m 104-03 1
9 Riley Gaita 00 02 08-Unattached 31.64m 103-10
9 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 31.64m 103-10
11 Chloe Cahill 01 05 18-Unattached 28.56m 93-08
12 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 28.32m 92-11
13 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 27.80m 91-02
14 Brynn Torok 01 05 18-Unattached 22.77m 74-08
15 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 22.68m 74-05
16 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 22.14m 72-08
17 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unattached 21.44m 70-04
18 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 20.02m 65-08
19 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 19.06m 62-06
20 E'Mya Joseph 00 05 Northwest Track 18.23m 59-10
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:54 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 522 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Carrol Pauley 98 05 17-Unattached 45.07m 147-10 10
2 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unattached 43.30m 142-01 8
3 Mya Muse 99 02 Triple Ci 42.15m 138-03 6
4 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unattached 40.39m 132-06 5
5 Madeline McDonnell 97 02 Next Dime 34.81m 114-02 4
6 Erin Wilson 99 01 06-Unattached 34.61m 113-06 3
7 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unattached 33.62m 110-04 2
8 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unattached 33.32m 109-04 1
9 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 29.71m 97-06
10 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 28.45m 93-04
11 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 26.04m 85-05
12 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 24.06m 78-11
-- Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C ND
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:02 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 14.35 7/30/2011 Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 14.64 -1.1 10
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.94 -1.1 8
3 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 15.61 -1.1 6
4 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 15.63 -1.1 5
5 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 15.67 -1.1 4
6 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.95 -1.1 3
7 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey Blaze 16.25 -1.1 2
8 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 16.44 -1.1 1
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 35 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 32
3) 01 Velocity Track 17 4) 07 16-Unattached 15
5) 03 10-Unattached 14 6) 02 08-Unattached 13
7) 02 Hershey Blaze 12 8) 01 02-Unattached 11
9) 03 Vector Elite 10.50 10) 03 Apex Track 10
11) 02 Willingboro Track 9 12) 09 Jenks America Track 8
12) 11 34-Unattached 8 14) 03 i5 Elite 6
14) 03 Full Speed Athletics 6 16) 01 MySprintClub 5
16) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
16) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 20) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
20) 01 VO2Max Track Club 4 20) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 4
23) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 23) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
25) 01 New York Novas TC 3 26) 01 06-Unattached 2
26) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 26) 02 Nadia Track 2
29) 02 Future Stars Track 1 29) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 1
31) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:04 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.69 7/31/2011 Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 14.80 -1.1 10
2 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 15.10 -1.1 8
3 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 15.53 -1.1 6
4 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 15.54 -1.1 5
5 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 15.56 -1.1 4
6 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 15.87 -1.1 3
7 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 15.97 -1.1 2
8 Chiezikom Etolue 08 03 Full Spee 15.98 -1.1 1
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 2) 02 Trojan Track 17
2) 03 Durham Striders Track 17 2) 02 Willingboro Track 17
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 15 6) 03 Baltimore City White K 14
6) 07 Waukegan Invaders 14 8) 02 08-Unattached 13
8) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13 10) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 12
10) 03 Bullseye Running 12 12) 07 Body in Training 10
12) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 14) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
15) 08 West Omaha Track 6 15) 02 Get Dusted 6
17) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 4 18) 02 First State Destroyers 3
18) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 3 18) 15 South Orange County Wi 3
18) 01 New York Novas TC 3 22) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 2
23) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 23) 02 Mac's Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:06 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 14.17 -1.3 10
2 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 14.37 -1.3 8 14.363
3 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 14.37 -1.3 6 14.368
4 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 14.51 -1.3 5
5 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 14.63 -1.3 4
6 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 14.69 -1.3 3
7 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 14.84 -1.3 2
8 DaMya Scott 07 02 Willis/Ca 14.89 -1.3 1
===================================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 51 2) 01 New York Novas TC 27
3) 05 New World Track 22 4) 01 06-Unattached 20
5) 01 Velocity Track 19 6) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
7) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 8) 03 Vector Elite 10
8) 01 Club44 10 8) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 10
11) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 9 11) 03 FASST Track 9
13) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
13) 02 Conshohocken Electric F 8 16) 03 i5 Elite 7
16) 02 Wilmington Track 7 18) 07 Body in Training 6
18) 01 New Haven Age Group 6 18) 07 16-Unattached 6
18) 02 Steel City Express 6 22) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
22) 06 15-Unattached 5 24) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4
24) 07 Zephyrs Track 4 26) 03 Bullseye Running 3
26) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3 26) 03 12-Unattached 3
29) 01 Island Express 2 29) 02 07-Unattached 2
29) 02 Get Dusted 2 29) 02 Future Stars Track 2
33) 02 Willingboro Track 1 33) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:08 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.69 6/5/2008 Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 13.37 -0.3 10
2 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 13.80 -0.3 8
3 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 13.82 -0.3 6
4 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 13.93 -0.3 5
5 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 13.98 -0.3 4
6 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 14.00 -0.3 3
7 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 14.24 -0.3 2
8 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 14.31 -0.3 1
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willingboro Track 43 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 39
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 26 4) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
5) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 12 5) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
5) 01 New York Novas TC 12 5) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 12
9) 03 10-Unattached 11 9) 01 Metro Eagles 11
11) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10 11) 15 South Orange County Wi 10
11) 01 Island Express 10 14) 02 Get Dusted 9
15) 04 Miami Northwest Express 8 15) 01 05-Unattached 8
15) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8 18) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
18) 02 08-Unattached 7 20) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6
20) 03 Bullseye Running 6 22) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
22) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5 24) 07 Body in Training 4
24) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 4 26) 01 Tailwind 3
26) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 28) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
29) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2 29) 02 11-Unattached 2
29) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2 32) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
32) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 32) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
32) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:10 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 13.20 -0.9 10
2 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.34 -0.9 8
3 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 13.48 -0.9 6
4 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 13.51 -0.9 5
5 Laila Campbell 05 03 West Carr 13.53 -0.9 4
6 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 13.60 -0.9 3
7 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 13.63 -0.9 2
8 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 13.67 -0.9 1
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 61 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 26
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 22 4) 07 Body in Training 20
4) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 6) 05 17-Unattached 16
7) 03 Owings Mills Track 15 8) 02 08-Unattached 14
8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 14 10) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 13
11) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 12 11) 02 Future Stars Track 12
11) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
15) 04 14-Unattached 10 15) 10 Cougar Track Club 10
17) 01 Velocity Track 9 18) 10 Border United 8
18) 02 Midas Track 8 18) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
18) 02 07-Unattached 8 22) 02 Get Dusted 7
22) 03 i5 Elite 7 22) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 7
25) 03 West Carroll Wings 6 25) 13 37-Unattached 6
25) 01 06-Unattached 6 25) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
25) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 25) 03 Sandhills Track 6
31) 03 10-Unattached 5 31) 10 Team Bliss 5
31) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 31) 01 TSC Track Club of New 5
31) 15 Code Black Elite 5 31) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5
37) 03 Vector Elite 4 37) 10 El Paso Striders 4
37) 09 27-Unattached 4 37) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
37) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 42) 01 Metro Eagles 3
42) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 44) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
44) 05 New World Track 2 46) 03 12-Unattached 1
46) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1 46) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
46) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:14 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.64 7/26/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 12.30 -0.5 10
2 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.46 -0.5 8
3 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 12.65 -0.5 6
4 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 12.66 -0.5 5
5 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 12.75 -0.5 4
6 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 12.84 -0.5 3
7 Chris Campbell Jr 04 03 West Carr 12.88 -0.5 2
8 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 13.12 -0.5 1
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38 2) 02 08-Unattached 33
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 32 4) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 23
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 6) 02 11-Unattached 18
7) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17 8) 02 Willingboro Track 16
9) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 10) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 12
10) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 12) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
12) 01 Metro Eagles 11 12) 01 MySprintClub 11
15) 03 Owings Mills Track 10 15) 03 Fairfax Police Youth ( 10
17) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 17) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 9
19) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris Ass 8 19) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
19) 13 37-Unattached 8 19) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
19) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 19) 10 Border United 8
19) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 8 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
26) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6 26) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 6
26) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 26) 11 34-Unattached 6
31) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50 32) 02 Steel City Express 5
32) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 32) 15 New Era Elite Track 5
32) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5 32) 09 Jenks America Track 5
37) 05 New World Track 4.50 37) 15 South Orange County Wi 4.50
39) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 39) 01 Island Express 4
39) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 42) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
43) 03 West Carroll Wings 3 43) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
43) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 3 43) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
47) 02 Midas Track 2 47) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
47) 03 12-Unattached 2 50) 01 TSC Track Club 1
50) 03 Apex Track 1 50) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:16 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.59 7/29/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 12.18 -0.9 10
2 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 12.89 -0.9 8
3 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey Blaze 12.99 -0.9 6
4 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 13.01 -0.9 5
5 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 13.07 -0.9 4
6 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 13.29 -0.9 3
7 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 13.39 -0.9 2
8 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 13.52 -0.9 1
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 55 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 30.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 4) 15 33-Unattached 21
5) 05 17-Unattached 20 5) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 20
7) 02 08-Unattached 18 7) 05 41-Unattached 18
9) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 16 10) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 15
11) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14 12) 02 New Jersey Striders 13
12) 01 New York Novas TC 13 12) 02 Get Dusted 13
12) 04 14-Unattached 13 16) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
17) 07 16-Unattached 10 17) 10 32-Unattached 10
17) 01 05-Unattached 10 17) 01 TSC Track Club 10
21) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 22) 01 Old Town Track 8
22) 07 Wolf Pack 8 22) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
25) 03 Young Gunz 7 25) 03 10-Unattached 7
27) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 27) 16 38-Unattached 6
27) 02 Lancaster City 6 27) 02 Midas Track 6
27) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 27) 09 27-Unattached 6
33) 03 Bullseye Running 5 34) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
35) 01 Prospect Park Youth Run 4 35) 02 07-Unattached 4
35) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 35) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
35) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 4 35) 03 Sandhills Track 4
41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 41) 05 51-Unattached 3
41) 12 Team Xtreme 3 41) 02 TNT Express 3
45) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2 45) 01 Spa City Running 2
45) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 45) 03 Durham Striders Track 2
45) 01 MySprintClub 2 45) 07 Body in Training 2
51) 03 i5 Elite 1 51) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
51) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.73 7/9/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 11.18 +0.0 10
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 11.69 +0.0 8
3 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 11.76 +0.0 6
4 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 11.79 +0.0 5
5 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 11.82 +0.0 4
6 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 12.00 +0.0 3
7 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 12.10 +0.0 2
8 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 12.14 +0.0 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 73 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 29 4) 03 i5 Elite 26
5) 05 17-Unattached 20 6) 02 Valley Speedsters 18
7) 02 07-Unattached 16 7) 03 Durham Striders Track 16
9) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 14 10) 15 South Orange County Wi 13
11) 01 MySprintClub 12 11) 07 Body in Training 12
13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 13) 02 Mac's Track 10
15) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 15) 02 Philadelphia Express 9
15) 02 08-Unattached 9 18) 02 St Jane's 8
18) 01 Metro Eagles 8 18) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
18) 05 19-Unattached 8 18) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
23) 02 11-Unattached 7 24) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
24) 03 Bullseye Running 6 24) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 6
24) 03 10-Unattached 6 28) 07 Northside Saints 5
28) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5 30) 02 Juventus Track 4
30) 02 Get Dusted 4 32) 01 05-Unattached 3
32) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 32) 02 Wilmington Track 3
35) 07 21-Unattached 2 35) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
35) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2 38) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
38) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:22 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 12.30 -0.6 10
2 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.38 -0.6 8
3 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 12.42 -0.6 6
4 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 12.49 -0.6 5
5 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 12.58 -0.6 4
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 12.61 -0.6 3 12.602
7 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 12.61 -0.6 2 12.604
8 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 12.65 -0.6 1
===================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 51 2) 02 08-Unattached 47
3) 07 16-Unattached 39 4) 03 Vector Elite 24
4) 03 Durham Striders Track 24 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
7) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 8) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
9) 01 06-Unattached 19 10) 10 Border United 18
10) 01 Ruff Kutz 18 10) 07 Zephyrs Track 18
10) 02 South Park Track 18 14) 01 05-Unattached 16
14) 09 Jenks America Track 16 16) 02 Midas Track 14
17) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 13 17) 02 Hershey Blaze 13
19) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 20) 01 Jeuness 11
21) 03 i5 Elite 10 21) 05 17-Unattached 10
23) 09 22-Unattached 8 23) 01 03-Unattached 8
23) 01 02-Unattached 8 23) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
23) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 28) 01 Metro Eagles 7
28) 03 10-Unattached 7 28) 07 Wolf Pack 7
31) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 31) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
31) 12 Team Xtreme 6 34) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
34) 08 20-Unattached 5 34) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 5
37) 03 =PR= Track Club 4 37) 03 12-Unattached 4
37) 05 18-Unattached 4 40) 03 13-Unattached 3
40) 04 45-Unattached 3 40) 01 Velocity Track 3
40) 05 41-Unattached 3 44) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
45) 04 D.C. Express Track 2 46) 03 FASST Track 1
46) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:23 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 10.69 -0.1 10
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 10.91 -0.1 8
3 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 11.07 -0.1 6
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 11.14 -0.1 5
5 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 11.32 -0.1 4
6 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 11.37 -0.1 3
7 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.43 -0.1 2
8 Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 03 Bullseye Running 11.62 -0.1 1
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 28 1) 02 First State Destroyers 28
3) 02 08-Unattached 27 4) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 26
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 6) 06 15-Unattached 20
6) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 8) 02 04-Unattached 17
9) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 16 9) 01 Ruff Kutz 16
11) 02 Midas Track 14 12) 02 07-Unattached 13
12) 05 Northwest Track 13 12) 01 06-Unattached 13
15) 03 i5 Elite 12 16) 11 Lone Peak Track 11
16) 02 Nadia Track 11 18) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
18) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 18) 03 10-Unattached 10
18) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
23) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 23) 02 Willingboro Track 9
23) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 26) 02 South Park Track 8
26) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 26) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
26) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 26) 09 Jenks America Track 8
31) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 31) 04 55-Unattached 6
31) 02 11-Unattached 6 31) 07 Body in Training 6
31) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 31) 03 FASST Track 6
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 38) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
38) 02 Western PA All Stars 5 38) 08 20-Unattached 5
41) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 41) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4
41) 01 05-Unattached 4 41) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
41) 07 16-Unattached 4 46) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
46) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 48) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
48) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 48) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
51) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:29 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 12.30 -0.5 10
2 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 12.40 -0.5 8
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 12.43 -0.5 6
4 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 12.52 -0.5 5
5 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 12.63 -0.5 4
6 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs Track 12.75 -0.5 3
7 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 12.94 -0.5 2
-- Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds FS -0.5
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 55 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 45
3) 09 Jenks America Track 35 3) 04 D.C. Express Track 35
5) 02 08-Unattached 30 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 26.50
7) 01 02-Unattached 25 8) 02 Willingboro Track 16.50
9) 01 06-Unattached 16 9) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
11) 02 Youth All Stars 15 12) 03 FASST Track 14
12) 07 21-Unattached 14 14) 02 11-Unattached 13
14) 08 29-Unattached 13 16) 11 Lone Peak Track 12
17) 02 07-Unattached 11 18) 03 Lightning Running 10
18) 05 17-Unattached 10 18) 07 Zephyrs Track 10
18) 01 05-Unattached 10 18) 04 55-Unattached 10
18) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 18) 10 Border United 10
25) 06 15-Unattached 9 26) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8
26) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 26) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
26) 05 19-Unattached 8 26) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
31) 07 Waukegan Invaders 7 32) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
33) 03 Bullseye Running 5 33) 03 10-Unattached 5
33) 07 16-Unattached 5 36) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
36) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 36) 07 White River Valley 4
39) 03 South Charlotte Charger 3 39) 05 18-Unattached 3
39) 03 13-Unattached 3 42) 07 RJT Track Club 2
42) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 42) 02 Midas Track 2
42) 03 Young Gunz 2 42) 02 Lancaster City 2
47) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 47) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
47) 02 First State Destroyers 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:30 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.08 6/27/2005 J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 10.93 -0.3 10
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 11.00 -0.3 8
3 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 11.16 -0.3 6
4 Tristan Daman 97 02 08-Unattached 11.18 -0.3 5
5 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 11.29 -0.3 4
6 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 11.40 -0.3 3
7 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 11.42 -0.3 2
8 Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 11.84 -0.3 1
================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 03 i5 Elite 36
3) 02 08-Unattached 30 4) 03 10-Unattached 21
5) 07 21-Unattached 18 5) 07 16-Unattached 18
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 17 7) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17
9) 10 Border United 16 10) 07 Full Stride Track Club 14
11) 03 Lightning Running 13 11) 02 South Park Track 13
13) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 11 13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11
15) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 15) 03 Young Gunz 10
15) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 15) 05 17-Unattached 10
15) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 15) 06 15-Unattached 10
21) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 21) 01 New Horizon Track 9
23) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 23) 02 Willingboro Track 8
23) 07 Body in Training 8 23) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
23) 13 Club Northwest 8 28) 02 First State Destroyers 7.50
29) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 29) 01 06-Unattached 7
29) 02 07-Unattached 7 32) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
32) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 32) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 6
35) 01 03-Unattached 5 35) 01 Ruff Kutz 5
35) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5 35) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5
39) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 39) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
39) 15 33-Unattached 4 39) 05 41-Unattached 4
43) 07 Zephyrs Track 3.50 44) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
44) 12 25-Unattached 3 44) 10 El Paso Striders 3
44) 05 19-Unattached 3 44) 01 02-Unattached 3
49) 02 Valley Speedsters 2 49) 02 Pacer Track 2
51) 02 Juventus Track 1 51) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:35 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 461 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.56 7/30/2006 William Wynne, 03 Titans
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 54.60 10
2 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 56.19 8
3 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 56.57 6
4 Haafiz Walker 00 02 Willis/Ca 57.88 5
5 Jack Bowers 00 01 02-Unattached 59.09 4
6 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 59.27 3
7 D'Andre Hayes 00 03 13-Unattached 59.42 2
8 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 1:05.08 1
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 36 2) 02 First State Destroyers 28
3) 02 08-Unattached 27 4) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 26
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 6) 02 Nadia Track 21
7) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 7) 06 15-Unattached 20
9) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 10) 02 04-Unattached 17
11) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 16 11) 01 Ruff Kutz 16
13) 02 Midas Track 14 14) 01 06-Unattached 13
14) 02 07-Unattached 13 14) 05 Northwest Track 13
17) 03 i5 Elite 12 18) 11 Lone Peak Track 11
19) 05 17-Unattached 10 19) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
19) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10 19) 03 10-Unattached 10
23) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 23) 02 Willingboro Track 9
23) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 26) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
26) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 26) 02 South Park Track 8
26) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 26) 09 Jenks America Track 8
31) 03 FASST Track 6 31) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 6
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 31) 07 Body in Training 6
31) 04 55-Unattached 6 31) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
31) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 31) 02 11-Unattached 6
39) 02 Western PA All Stars 5 39) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
39) 08 20-Unattached 5 42) 01 05-Unattached 4
42) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4 42) 07 16-Unattached 4
42) 01 02-Unattached 4 42) 01 Sentinel Striders 4
42) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 48) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
48) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 50) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
50) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 50) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
50) 03 13-Unattached 2 54) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
54) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:39 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 49.77 7/29/2002 Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Eddy Ongwenyi 98 02 Willingbo 55.39 10
2 John Sylvester 99 07 Zephyrs Track 55.40 8
3 Jahaad Beckford 99 02 Willingbo 57.69 6
4 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 58.14 5
5 Jalil Pollard 99 05 17-Unattached 58.35 4
6 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 59.62 3
7 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 1:00.04 2
-- Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached DNF
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 03 i5 Elite 39
3) 02 08-Unattached 30 4) 02 Willingboro Track 24
5) 03 10-Unattached 21 6) 07 16-Unattached 18
6) 07 21-Unattached 18 8) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 17
8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 10) 10 Border United 16
11) 05 17-Unattached 14 11) 07 Full Stride Track Club 14
13) 03 Lightning Running 13 13) 02 South Park Track 13
15) 07 Zephyrs Track 11.50 16) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11
16) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 11 18) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
18) 03 Young Gunz 10 18) 06 15-Unattached 10
18) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 18) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
23) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 23) 01 New Horizon Track 9
25) 07 Body in Training 8 25) 13 Club Northwest 8
25) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 25) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
29) 02 First State Destroyers 7.50 30) 01 06-Unattached 7
30) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 30) 02 07-Unattached 7
33) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6 33) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
33) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 6 36) 01 03-Unattached 5
36) 01 Ruff Kutz 5 36) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5
36) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 5 36) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5
41) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 41) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
41) 15 33-Unattached 4 41) 05 41-Unattached 4
45) 01 02-Unattached 3 45) 10 El Paso Striders 3
45) 12 25-Unattached 3 45) 05 19-Unattached 3
45) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 50) 03 SSTC FINaO 2
50) 02 Pacer Track 2 50) 02 Valley Speedsters 2
53) 02 Juventus Track 1 53) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:45 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 1:02.57 10
2 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 1:02.59 8
3 Sinead Sargeant 00 02 04-Unattached 1:05.72 6
4 Candace Adams 00 09 Jenks Ame 1:08.12 5
5 Adonista Bob-Grey 01 02 Willis/Ca 1:08.20 4
6 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 1:08.33 3
7 Lucy Lee 00 03 Firebirds 1:09.65 2
8 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 1:11.69 1
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 53 2) 02 08-Unattached 47
3) 07 16-Unattached 39 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 37
5) 03 Vector Elite 24 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
7) 09 Jenks America Track 21 8) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
9) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 10) 01 06-Unattached 19
11) 10 Border United 18 11) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
11) 07 Zephyrs Track 18 11) 03 i5 Elite 18
11) 02 South Park Track 18 16) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 17
17) 01 05-Unattached 16 18) 02 Midas Track 14
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 13 20) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
21) 01 Jeuness 11 22) 05 17-Unattached 10
23) 01 02-Unattached 8 23) 09 22-Unattached 8
23) 01 03-Unattached 8 23) 03 10-Unattached 8
23) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 23) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
29) 01 Metro Eagles 7 29) 07 Wolf Pack 7
31) 02 04-Unattached 6 31) 12 Team Xtreme 6
31) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 31) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
35) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 35) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 5
35) 08 20-Unattached 5 38) 03 12-Unattached 4
38) 05 18-Unattached 4 38) 03 =PR= Track Club 4
41) 04 45-Unattached 3 41) 03 13-Unattached 3
41) 01 Velocity Track 3 41) 05 41-Unattached 3
45) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 46) 04 D.C. Express Track 2
47) 03 FASST Track 1 47) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 9:47 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Taliah Cintron 99 02 Wilmington Track 1:02.10 10
2 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 1:02.69 8
3 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 1:02.73 6
4 Shannon Meisberger 99 01 Spa City Running 1:03.85 5
5 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:05.48 4
6 Sahna Sabbakhan 98 03 Firebirds 1:07.39 3
7 Ameilia Robinson 97 07 Rjt Track Club 1:09.37 2
8 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 1:10.20 1
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 55 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 48
3) 09 Jenks America Track 35 3) 04 D.C. Express Track 35
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 30.50 6) 02 08-Unattached 30
7) 01 02-Unattached 25 8) 02 Youth All Stars 21
9) 02 Willingboro Track 16.50 10) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
10) 01 06-Unattached 16 12) 03 FASST Track 14
12) 07 21-Unattached 14 14) 08 29-Unattached 13
14) 02 11-Unattached 13 16) 11 Lone Peak Track 12
17) 02 07-Unattached 11 18) 02 Wilmington Track 10
18) 03 Lightning Running 10 18) 05 17-Unattached 10
18) 07 Zephyrs Track 10 18) 01 05-Unattached 10
18) 04 55-Unattached 10 18) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
18) 10 Border United 10 26) 06 15-Unattached 9
27) 05 19-Unattached 8 27) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
27) 03 12-Unattached 8 27) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
27) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 27) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
33) 07 Waukegan Invaders 7 34) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
35) 03 10-Unattached 5 35) 03 Bullseye Running 5
35) 01 Spa City Running 5 35) 07 16-Unattached 5
39) 07 White River Valley 4 39) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
39) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 39) 07 RJT Track Club 4
43) 05 18-Unattached 3 43) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
43) 03 13-Unattached 3 46) 02 Midas Track 2
46) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 46) 03 Young Gunz 2
46) 02 Lancaster City 2 50) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
50) 02 First State Destroyers 1 50) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 1
50) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:01 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.34 7/24/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 28.56 -1.3 10
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 28.60 -1.3 8
3 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 28.73 -1.3 6
4 Jazmyn Potts 02 05 Northwest Track 29.12 -1.3 5
5 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 29.30 -1.3 4
6 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 29.54 -1.3 3
7 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 29.71 -1.3 2
8 Jasmyn Hunter 03 07 Warrior A 30.43 -1.3 1
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 55 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 4) 15 33-Unattached 21
4) 01 New York Novas TC 21 6) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 20
6) 05 17-Unattached 20 8) 02 08-Unattached 18
8) 05 41-Unattached 18 10) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 16
11) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 15 11) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
13) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14 13) 02 07-Unattached 14
15) 04 14-Unattached 13 15) 02 New Jersey Striders 13
15) 02 Get Dusted 13 18) 01 05-Unattached 10
18) 07 16-Unattached 10 18) 10 32-Unattached 10
18) 01 TSC Track Club 10 22) 05 Northwest Track 9.50
23) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 24) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
24) 07 Wolf Pack 8 24) 01 Old Town Track 8
27) 03 Young Gunz 7 27) 03 10-Unattached 7
29) 02 Lancaster City 6 29) 16 38-Unattached 6
29) 02 Midas Track 6 29) 09 27-Unattached 6
29) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 29) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
35) 03 Bullseye Running 5 36) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 4
36) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 36) 01 Prospect Park Youth Ru 4
36) 03 Sandhills Track 4 36) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 4
36) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 36) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 4
43) 05 51-Unattached 3 43) 02 TNT Express 3
43) 12 Team Xtreme 3 46) 01 Spa City Running 2
46) 01 MySprintClub 2 46) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2
46) 07 Body in Training 2 46) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
46) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 52) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
52) 03 i5 Elite 1 52) 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:03 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 360 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.99 8/3/2003 Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 26.12 -0.9 10
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 26.33 -0.9 8
3 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 26.35 -0.9 6
4 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 27.63 -0.9 5
5 Michael Politi 02 01 Island Express 28.38 -0.9 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 28.53 -0.9 3
7 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 28.56 -0.9 2
8 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 28.81 -0.9 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 83 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 29 4) 02 Valley Speedsters 26
4) 03 i5 Elite 26 6) 05 17-Unattached 20
7) 02 07-Unattached 18 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 16
9) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 14 10) 15 South Orange County Wi 13
11) 01 MySprintClub 12 11) 07 Body in Training 12
13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 13) 02 Mac's Track 10
15) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 15) 02 08-Unattached 9
15) 02 Philadelphia Express 9 18) 01 Metro Eagles 8
18) 05 19-Unattached 8 18) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
18) 02 St Jane's 8 18) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
23) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 7 23) 02 11-Unattached 7
25) 03 10-Unattached 6 25) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 6
25) 03 Bullseye Running 6 25) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
25) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 30) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
30) 07 Northside Saints 5 32) 01 Island Express 4
32) 02 Juventus Track 4 32) 02 Get Dusted 4
35) 02 Wilmington Track 3 35) 01 05-Unattached 3
35) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 3 35) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
39) 07 21-Unattached 2 39) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2
41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1 41) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
41) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:24 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 5 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 5:21.81 4/28/2013 Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 5:42.47 10
59.154 (59.154) 2:32.582 (1:33.429) 4:08.115 (1:35.533)
5:42.461 (1:34.346)
2 Katherine Shaw 08 02 07-Unattached 5:50.09 8
59.137 (59.137) 2:32.287 (1:33.150) 4:07.895 (1:35.609)
5:50.088 (1:42.194)
3 Lenna Birchard 08 02 Penn Hill 5:58.65 6
1:04.080 (1:04.080) 2:42.163 (1:38.084) 4:24.450 (1:42.287)
5:58.642 (1:34.192)
4 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unattached 6:01.31 5
1:02.804 (1:02.804) 2:42.128 (1:39.325) 4:24.122 (1:41.994)
6:01.303 (1:37.182)
5 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 6:01.86 4
1:05.010 (1:05.010) 2:44.585 (1:39.575) 4:26.185 (1:41.600)
6:01.853 (1:35.669)
6 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 6:07.02 3
1:04.107 (1:04.107) 2:44.352 (1:40.245) 4:31.307 (1:46.956)
6:07.020 (1:35.713)
7 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 6:17.74 2
1:07.569 (1:07.569) 2:49.549 (1:41.980) 4:36.804 (1:47.255)
6:17.734 (1:40.930)
8 Xaera Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 6:31.41 1
1:05.392 (1:05.392) 2:51.672 (1:46.281) 4:43.387 (1:51.715)
6:31.408 (1:48.021)
9 Lauren Virmani 08 03 Bullseye Running 6:33.99
1:09.087 (1:09.087) 2:58.849 (1:49.763) 4:45.677 (1:46.829)
6:33.987 (1:48.310)
10 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 6:36.75
1:12.618 (1:12.618) 3:02.252 (1:49.635) 4:55.240 (1:52.988)
6:36.746 (1:41.506)
11 Sofia Orozco Jr 09 07 Wolf Pack 6:36.81
59.756 (59.756) 2:48.708 (1:48.953) 4:43.490 (1:54.782)
6:36.809 (1:53.320)
12 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 6:44.79
1:08.489 (1:08.489) 2:56.690 (1:48.201) 4:51.671 (1:54.981)
6:44.788 (1:53.118)
13 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 6:51.37
1:11.411 (1:11.411) 3:05.257 (1:53.847) 5:07.890 (2:02.633)
6:51.370 (1:43.480)
14 Cambrie Woolever 08 07 16-Unattached 6:57.50
1:06.232 (1:06.232) 3:01.848 (1:55.616) 5:01.336 (1:59.488)
6:57.496 (1:56.160)
15 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 7:05.02
1:12.709 (1:12.709) 3:08.897 (1:56.188) 5:08.427 (1:59.531)
7:05.016 (1:56.589)
16 Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix Bobcats 7:54.35
1:17.618 (1:17.618) 3:30.202 (2:12.585) 5:44.461 (2:14.259)
7:54.348 (2:09.888)
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 35 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 32
3) 02 08-Unattached 18 3) 09 Jenks America Track 18
5) 01 Velocity Track 17 6) 07 16-Unattached 15
7) 03 10-Unattached 14 8) 02 Hershey Blaze 12
9) 01 02-Unattached 11 10) 03 Vector Elite 10.50
11) 03 Apex Track 10 12) 02 Willingboro Track 9
13) 11 34-Unattached 8 13) 02 07-Unattached 8
15) 01 VO2Max Track Club 7 16) 03 i5 Elite 6
16) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 16) 03 Full Speed Athletics 6
19) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 19) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 5
19) 01 MySprintClub 5 19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
19) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 5 24) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 4
24) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 4 26) 02 Team PREFO 3.50
26) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 3.50 28) 01 New York Novas TC 3
29) 01 06-Unattached 2 29) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
29) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 29) 02 Nadia Track 2
33) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 1 33) 02 Future Stars Track 1
35) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:35 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 55 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 5:11.00 7/28/2013 Miles Jones, 14-3M TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 5:33.59 10
59.847 (59.847) 2:36.624 (1:36.778) 4:10.717 (1:34.093)
5:33.586 (1:22.870)
2 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 5:34.15 8
59.194 (59.194) 2:36.098 (1:36.905) 4:10.306 (1:34.208)
5:34.150 (1:23.845)
3 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 5:41.06 6
1:02.877 (1:02.877) 2:38.600 (1:35.723) 4:12.631 (1:34.031)
5:41.060 (1:28.430)
4 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 5:41.51 5
1:01.393 (1:01.393) 2:37.511 (1:36.118) 4:12.992 (1:35.481)
5:41.502 (1:28.510)
5 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity Track 5:47.29 4
1:03.417 (1:03.417) 2:35.882 (1:32.465) 4:13.652 (1:37.770)
5:47.290 (1:33.639)
6 Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity Track 5:47.46 3
1:04.068 (1:04.068) 2:37.048 (1:32.980) 4:14.075 (1:37.027)
5:47.452 (1:33.378)
7 Mark Griggs Jr 08 03 Dale City 5:59.75 2
1:06.184 (1:06.184) 2:46.416 (1:40.232) 4:24.171 (1:37.755)
5:59.743 (1:35.573)
8 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Track 6:00.73 1
1:04.187 (1:04.187) 2:44.611 (1:40.425) 4:26.246 (1:41.635)
6:00.722 (1:34.476)
9 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 6:04.04
1:05.010 (1:05.010) 2:45.465 (1:40.455) 4:20.210 (1:34.745)
6:04.039 (1:43.830)
10 Jack Taylor 08 03 Bullseye Running 6:19.16
1:06.550 (1:06.550) 2:49.560 (1:43.010) 4:28.353 (1:38.794)
6:19.154 (1:50.801)
11 Jeffery Toatly 08 02 Willingbo 6:20.29
1:02.990 (1:02.990) 2:38.447 (1:35.458) 4:26.650 (1:48.203)
6:20.284 (1:53.635)
12 Adam Vitale 08 01 Island Express 6:23.20
1:09.688 (1:09.688) 2:57.046 (1:47.358) 4:41.572 (1:44.526)
6:23.194 (1:41.623)
13 Evan Shepherd 08 02 Juniata V 6:45.75
1:09.938 (1:09.938) 2:59.933 (1:49.995) 4:55.242 (1:55.309)
6:45.743 (1:50.502)
14 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 7:10.20
1:13.510 (1:13.510) 3:16.657 (2:03.148) 5:12.349 (1:55.692)
7:10.194 (1:57.845)
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 31 2) 02 Willingboro Track 22
3) 07 Body in Training 20 3) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 20
5) 02 Trojan Track 17 6) 08 West Omaha Track 16
7) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 15 7) 03 Full Speed Athletics 15
9) 07 Waukegan Invaders 14 9) 03 Baltimore City White K 14
11) 02 08-Unattached 13 11) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
13) 03 Bullseye Running 12 13) 02 Get Dusted 12
15) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 16) 01 VO2Max Track Club 8
16) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 18) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 7
18) 01 Velocity Track 7 20) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6
20) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 6 22) 15 South Orange County Wi 3
22) 01 New York Novas TC 3 22) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
22) 02 First State Destroyers 3 26) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 2
27) 02 Mac's Track 1 27) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 10:50 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 106 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:50.97 7/5/2009 Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Mary Gorsky 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:36.33 1
1:02.737 (1:02.737) 2:38.176 (1:35.440) 4:08.080 (1:29.905)
5:36.326 (1:28.246)
2 Kiley Mann 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:49.28
1:05.493 (1:05.493) 2:40.151 (1:34.659) 4:19.933 (1:39.782)
5:49.277 (1:29.345)
3 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 5:50.18
1:03.624 (1:03.624) 2:38.635 (1:35.012) 4:19.690 (1:41.055)
5:50.177 (1:30.488)
4 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintClub 5:53.23
1:01.025 (1:01.025) 2:34.330 (1:33.305) 4:10.075 (1:35.746)
5:53.225 (1:43.150)
5 Cameron Smith 06 03 12-Unattached 5:56.32
1:05.220 (1:05.220) 2:42.875 (1:37.655) 4:23.452 (1:40.578)
5:56.313 (1:32.861)
6 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 5:59.39
1:03.492 (1:03.492) 2:41.162 (1:37.670) 4:25.182 (1:44.020)
5:59.386 (1:34.205)
7 Chiara Surtz 07 07 21-Unattached 6:01.63
1:08.666 (1:08.666) 2:48.889 (1:40.223) 4:28.278 (1:39.390)
6:01.625 (1:33.347)
8 Katherine Harris 07 03 10-Unattached 6:12.86
1:05.065 (1:05.065) 2:48.966 (1:43.901) 4:34.085 (1:45.120)
6:12.857 (1:38.772)
9 Waverly Woolever 07 07 16-Unattached 6:12.99
1:05.974 (1:05.974) 2:50.291 (1:44.318) 4:35.613 (1:45.322)
6:12.982 (1:37.370)
10 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:19.78
1:04.120 (1:04.120) 2:47.863 (1:43.743) 4:34.901 (1:47.039)
6:19.771 (1:44.870)
11 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 6:49.51
1:07.571 (1:07.571) 2:53.068 (1:45.497) 4:52.005 (1:58.937)
6:49.501 (1:57.497)
12 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 7:13.58
1:11.501 (1:11.501) 3:08.569 (1:57.068) 5:13.733 (2:05.165)
7:13.573 (1:59.840)
Section 2
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 5:06.62 10
53.447 (53.447) 2:18.285 (1:24.838) 3:45.670 (1:27.385)
5:06.619 (1:20.950)
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 5:14.92 8
54.596 (54.596) 2:22.364 (1:27.769) 3:50.731 (1:28.367)
5:14.915 (1:24.185)
3 Sophia Holgado 06 02 08-Unattached 5:19.01 6
54.921 (54.921) 2:22.771 (1:27.850) 3:51.341 (1:28.570)
5:19.003 (1:27.663)
4 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 5:22.96 5
56.031 (56.031) 2:23.464 (1:27.434) 3:55.166 (1:31.702)
5:22.956 (1:27.790)
5 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Express 5:25.08 4
56.831 (56.831) 2:23.926 (1:27.095) 3:55.404 (1:31.479)
5:25.079 (1:29.675)
6 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 5:29.94 3
56.096 (56.096) 2:26.421 (1:30.325) 4:01.976 (1:35.556)
5:29.936 (1:27.960)
7 Jenna Lang 06 02 Pacer Track 5:31.06 2
55.827 (55.827) 2:25.210 (1:29.383) 4:00.294 (1:35.085)
5:31.054 (1:30.760)
8 Lily Alder 07 03 Sandhills Track 5:42.36
1:01.193 (1:01.193) 2:36.553 (1:35.360) 4:11.933 (1:35.380)
5:42.354 (1:30.421)
9 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 5:42.81
1:00.021 (1:00.021) 2:35.533 (1:35.512) 4:10.086 (1:34.554)
5:42.809 (1:32.723)
10 Anna Walton Walton 06 02 Aoc Amble 5:43.81
1:02.260 (1:02.260) 2:37.861 (1:35.602) 4:14.011 (1:36.150)
5:43.809 (1:29.798)
11 Sydney Birchard 06 02 Penn Hill 5:44.63
59.316 (59.316) 2:33.533 (1:34.218) 4:11.034 (1:37.501)
5:44.629 (1:33.595)
12 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:44.65
1:00.589 (1:00.589) 2:35.952 (1:35.364) 4:13.439 (1:37.487)
5:44.642 (1:31.204)
13 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 5:47.56
1:01.220 (1:01.220) 2:36.481 (1:35.262) 4:13.179 (1:36.698)
5:47.556 (1:34.378)
14 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 5:55.52
58.699 (58.699) 2:34.687 (1:35.989) 4:13.589 (1:38.902)
5:55.516 (1:41.928)
15 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 6:30.51
1:01.968 (1:01.968) 2:48.696 (1:46.729) 4:45.125 (1:56.429)
6:30.510 (1:45.385)
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:50.97 7/5/2009 Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 5:06.62 2 10
53.447 (53.447) 2:18.285 (1:24.838) 3:45.670 (1:27.385)
5:06.619 (1:20.950)
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 5:14.92 2 8
54.596 (54.596) 2:22.364 (1:27.769) 3:50.731 (1:28.367)
5:14.915 (1:24.185)
3 Sophia Holgado 06 02 08-Unattached 5:19.01 2 6
54.921 (54.921) 2:22.771 (1:27.850) 3:51.341 (1:28.570)
5:19.003 (1:27.663)
4 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 5:22.96 2 5
56.031 (56.031) 2:23.464 (1:27.434) 3:55.166 (1:31.702)
5:22.956 (1:27.790)
5 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Express 5:25.08 2 4
56.831 (56.831) 2:23.926 (1:27.095) 3:55.404 (1:31.479)
5:25.079 (1:29.675)
6 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 5:29.94 2 3
56.096 (56.096) 2:26.421 (1:30.325) 4:01.976 (1:35.556)
5:29.936 (1:27.960)
7 Jenna Lang 06 02 Pacer Track 5:31.06 2 2
55.827 (55.827) 2:25.210 (1:29.383) 4:00.294 (1:35.085)
5:31.054 (1:30.760)
8 Mary Gorsky 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:36.33 1 1
1:02.737 (1:02.737) 2:38.176 (1:35.440) 4:08.080 (1:29.905)
5:36.326 (1:28.246)
9 Lily Alder 07 03 Sandhills Track 5:42.36 2
1:01.193 (1:01.193) 2:36.553 (1:35.360) 4:11.933 (1:35.380)
5:42.354 (1:30.421)
10 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 5:42.81 2
1:00.021 (1:00.021) 2:35.533 (1:35.512) 4:10.086 (1:34.554)
5:42.809 (1:32.723)
11 Anna Walton Walton 06 02 Aoc Amble 5:43.81 2
1:02.260 (1:02.260) 2:37.861 (1:35.602) 4:14.011 (1:36.150)
5:43.809 (1:29.798)
12 Sydney Birchard 06 02 Penn Hill 5:44.63 2
59.316 (59.316) 2:33.533 (1:34.218) 4:11.034 (1:37.501)
5:44.629 (1:33.595)
13 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:44.65 2
1:00.589 (1:00.589) 2:35.952 (1:35.364) 4:13.439 (1:37.487)
5:44.642 (1:31.204)
14 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 5:47.56 2
1:01.220 (1:01.220) 2:36.481 (1:35.262) 4:13.179 (1:36.698)
5:47.556 (1:34.378)
15 Kiley Mann 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:49.28 1
1:05.493 (1:05.493) 2:40.151 (1:34.659) 4:19.933 (1:39.782)
5:49.277 (1:29.345)
16 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 5:50.18 1
1:03.624 (1:03.624) 2:38.635 (1:35.012) 4:19.690 (1:41.055)
5:50.177 (1:30.488)
17 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintClub 5:53.23 1
1:01.025 (1:01.025) 2:34.330 (1:33.305) 4:10.075 (1:35.746)
5:53.225 (1:43.150)
18 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 5:55.52 2
58.699 (58.699) 2:34.687 (1:35.989) 4:13.589 (1:38.902)
5:55.516 (1:41.928)
19 Cameron Smith 06 03 12-Unattached 5:56.32 1
1:05.220 (1:05.220) 2:42.875 (1:37.655) 4:23.452 (1:40.578)
5:56.313 (1:32.861)
20 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 5:59.39 1
1:03.492 (1:03.492) 2:41.162 (1:37.670) 4:25.182 (1:44.020)
5:59.386 (1:34.205)
21 Chiara Surtz 07 07 21-Unattached 6:01.63 1
1:08.666 (1:08.666) 2:48.889 (1:40.223) 4:28.278 (1:39.390)
6:01.625 (1:33.347)
22 Katherine Harris 07 03 10-Unattached 6:12.86 1
1:05.065 (1:05.065) 2:48.966 (1:43.901) 4:34.085 (1:45.120)
6:12.857 (1:38.772)
23 Waverly Woolever 07 07 16-Unattached 6:12.99 1
1:05.974 (1:05.974) 2:50.291 (1:44.318) 4:35.613 (1:45.322)
6:12.982 (1:37.370)
24 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:19.78 1
1:04.120 (1:04.120) 2:47.863 (1:43.743) 4:34.901 (1:47.039)
6:19.771 (1:44.870)
25 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 6:30.51 2
1:01.968 (1:01.968) 2:48.696 (1:46.729) 4:45.125 (1:56.429)
6:30.510 (1:45.385)
26 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 6:49.51 1
1:07.571 (1:07.571) 2:53.068 (1:45.497) 4:52.005 (1:58.937)
6:49.501 (1:57.497)
27 Sophie Griggs 06 03 Ft. Belvo 7:13.58 1
1:11.501 (1:11.501) 3:08.569 (1:57.068) 5:13.733 (2:05.165)
7:13.573 (1:59.840)
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 59 2) 01 New York Novas TC 27
3) 05 New World Track 22 4) 01 Club44 20
4) 01 06-Unattached 20 6) 01 Velocity Track 19
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 8) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 12
9) 01 New Haven Age Group 11 10) 03 Vector Elite 10
10) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 12) 03 FASST Track 9
12) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 9 14) 02 Conshohocken Electric 8
14) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 14) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
17) 02 08-Unattached 7 17) 02 Wilmington Track 7
17) 03 i5 Elite 7 20) 02 Steel City Express 6
20) 01 Island Express 6 20) 07 16-Unattached 6
20) 07 Body in Training 6 24) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
24) 06 15-Unattached 5 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
26) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 26) 03 Bullseye Running 4
29) 03 12-Unattached 3 29) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
29) 01 New York Starz Track 3 32) 02 07-Unattached 2
32) 02 Future Stars Track 2 32) 02 Get Dusted 2
32) 02 Pacer Track 2 36) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:04 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 156 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:43.70 7/31/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Jack Reading 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:26.47 1
57.439 (57.439) 2:26.251 (1:28.813) 3:56.752 (1:30.501)
5:26.462 (1:29.710)
2 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 5:29.63
58.597 (58.597) 2:32.403 (1:33.806) 3:59.510 (1:27.108)
5:29.625 (1:30.115)
3 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 5:30.31
57.920 (57.920) 2:25.818 (1:27.898) 3:59.734 (1:33.916)
5:30.301 (1:30.568)
4 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 5:31.67
56.652 (56.652) 2:26.966 (1:30.315) 3:59.739 (1:32.773)
5:31.663 (1:31.925)
5 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 5:32.78
55.487 (55.487) 2:30.082 (1:34.595) 4:04.064 (1:33.982)
5:32.773 (1:28.710)
6 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unattached 5:44.77
1:04.549 (1:04.549) 2:40.055 (1:35.507) 4:15.550 (1:35.495)
5:44.764 (1:29.215)
7 Dylan Lounsbury 06 02 07-Unattached 5:50.47
1:06.210 (1:06.210) 2:42.293 (1:36.083) 4:16.584 (1:34.291)
5:50.470 (1:33.887)
8 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 5:52.11
1:02.079 (1:02.079) 2:39.850 (1:37.771) 4:18.782 (1:38.932)
5:52.105 (1:33.324)
9 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 6:06.71
1:05.895 (1:05.895) 2:49.939 (1:44.044) 4:33.039 (1:43.101)
6:06.706 (1:33.667)
10 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 6:09.69
1:07.774 (1:07.774) 2:52.494 (1:44.720) 4:34.183 (1:41.690)
6:09.689 (1:35.506)
11 Isaiah Bainbridge 06 02 Conshohoc 6:11.62
1:06.294 (1:06.294) 2:50.734 (1:44.440) 4:32.109 (1:41.375)
6:11.615 (1:39.507)
12 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:15.79
1:04.504 (1:04.504) 2:51.141 (1:46.637) 4:35.034 (1:43.894)
6:15.788 (1:40.754)
13 Austin Strickler 06 02 Trojan Track 6:18.25
1:06.922 (1:06.922) 2:49.116 (1:42.195) 4:33.025 (1:43.910)
6:18.242 (1:45.217)
Section 2
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 4:51.14 10
53.997 (53.997) 2:14.689 (1:20.692) 3:34.860 (1:20.171)
4:51.138 (1:16.279)
2 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 5:08.83 8
53.696 (53.696) 2:16.025 (1:22.329) 3:44.063 (1:28.039)
5:08.829 (1:24.766)
3 Garrett Stickley 06 03 12-Unattached 5:11.75 6
57.707 (57.707) 2:22.480 (1:24.773) 3:49.181 (1:26.702)
5:11.750 (1:22.570)
4 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 5:12.42 5
54.235 (54.235) 2:18.542 (1:24.307) 3:47.860 (1:29.319)
5:12.417 (1:24.557)
5 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 5:19.45 4
55.441 (55.441) 2:23.412 (1:27.971) 3:53.860 (1:30.448)
5:19.450 (1:25.591)
6 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 5:22.52 3
55.017 (55.017) 2:23.452 (1:28.435) 3:58.362 (1:34.910)
5:22.516 (1:24.155)
7 Jacob Bayes 06 03 Bowie Boy 5:26.34 2
1:00.915 (1:00.915) 2:30.025 (1:29.110) 3:59.284 (1:29.259)
5:26.336 (1:27.053)
8 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 5:27.23
57.732 (57.732) 2:27.448 (1:29.716) 3:58.831 (1:31.384)
5:27.222 (1:28.391)
9 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unattached 5:37.80
58.495 (58.495) 2:29.842 (1:31.347) 4:03.867 (1:34.025)
5:37.795 (1:33.928)
10 Leopold Hermann 06 01 Island Express 5:37.88
1:01.482 (1:01.482) 2:33.834 (1:32.352) 4:09.307 (1:35.474)
5:37.875 (1:28.569)
11 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 5:46.27
59.215 (59.215) 2:34.013 (1:34.799) 4:09.023 (1:35.010)
5:46.269 (1:37.246)
12 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye Running 6:17.12
1:02.259 (1:02.259) 2:47.966 (1:45.708) 4:32.233 (1:44.267)
6:17.120 (1:44.888)
13 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 8:01.88
58.820 (58.820) 3:05.397 (2:06.577) 5:42.134 (2:36.737)
8:01.877 (2:19.744)
-- Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore DNF
53.940 (53.940) 2:17.678 (1:23.739)
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:43.70 7/31/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 4:51.14 2 10
53.997 (53.997) 2:14.689 (1:20.692) 3:34.860 (1:20.171)
4:51.138 (1:16.279)
2 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 5:08.83 2 8
53.696 (53.696) 2:16.025 (1:22.329) 3:44.063 (1:28.039)
5:08.829 (1:24.766)
3 Garrett Stickley 06 03 12-Unattached 5:11.75 2 6
57.707 (57.707) 2:22.480 (1:24.773) 3:49.181 (1:26.702)
5:11.750 (1:22.570)
4 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 5:12.42 2 5
54.235 (54.235) 2:18.542 (1:24.307) 3:47.860 (1:29.319)
5:12.417 (1:24.557)
5 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 5:19.45 2 4
55.441 (55.441) 2:23.412 (1:27.971) 3:53.860 (1:30.448)
5:19.450 (1:25.591)
6 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 5:22.52 2 3
55.017 (55.017) 2:23.452 (1:28.435) 3:58.362 (1:34.910)
5:22.516 (1:24.155)
7 Jacob Bayes 06 03 Bowie Boy 5:26.34 2 2
1:00.915 (1:00.915) 2:30.025 (1:29.110) 3:59.284 (1:29.259)
5:26.336 (1:27.053)
8 Jack Reading 06 03 Bullseye Running 5:26.47 1 1
57.439 (57.439) 2:26.251 (1:28.813) 3:56.752 (1:30.501)
5:26.462 (1:29.710)
9 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 5:27.23 2
57.732 (57.732) 2:27.448 (1:29.716) 3:58.831 (1:31.384)
5:27.222 (1:28.391)
10 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 5:29.63 1
58.597 (58.597) 2:32.403 (1:33.806) 3:59.510 (1:27.108)
5:29.625 (1:30.115)
11 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 5:30.31 1
57.920 (57.920) 2:25.818 (1:27.898) 3:59.734 (1:33.916)
5:30.301 (1:30.568)
12 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 5:31.67 1
56.652 (56.652) 2:26.966 (1:30.315) 3:59.739 (1:32.773)
5:31.663 (1:31.925)
13 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 5:32.78 1
55.487 (55.487) 2:30.082 (1:34.595) 4:04.064 (1:33.982)
5:32.773 (1:28.710)
14 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unattached 5:37.80 2
58.495 (58.495) 2:29.842 (1:31.347) 4:03.867 (1:34.025)
5:37.795 (1:33.928)
15 Leopold Hermann 06 01 Island Express 5:37.88 2
1:01.482 (1:01.482) 2:33.834 (1:32.352) 4:09.307 (1:35.474)
5:37.875 (1:28.569)
16 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unattached 5:44.77 1
1:04.549 (1:04.549) 2:40.055 (1:35.507) 4:15.550 (1:35.495)
5:44.764 (1:29.215)
17 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 5:46.27 2
59.215 (59.215) 2:34.013 (1:34.799) 4:09.023 (1:35.010)
5:46.269 (1:37.246)
18 Dylan Lounsbury 06 02 07-Unattached 5:50.47 1
1:06.210 (1:06.210) 2:42.293 (1:36.083) 4:16.584 (1:34.291)
5:50.470 (1:33.887)
19 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 5:52.11 1
1:02.079 (1:02.079) 2:39.850 (1:37.771) 4:18.782 (1:38.932)
5:52.105 (1:33.324)
20 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 6:06.71 1
1:05.895 (1:05.895) 2:49.939 (1:44.044) 4:33.039 (1:43.101)
6:06.706 (1:33.667)
21 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 6:09.69 1
1:07.774 (1:07.774) 2:52.494 (1:44.720) 4:34.183 (1:41.690)
6:09.689 (1:35.506)
22 Isaiah Bainbridge 06 02 Conshohoc 6:11.62 1
1:06.294 (1:06.294) 2:50.734 (1:44.440) 4:32.109 (1:41.375)
6:11.615 (1:39.507)
23 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 6:15.79 1
1:04.504 (1:04.504) 2:51.141 (1:46.637) 4:35.034 (1:43.894)
6:15.788 (1:40.754)
24 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye Running 6:17.12 2
1:02.259 (1:02.259) 2:47.966 (1:45.708) 4:32.233 (1:44.267)
6:17.120 (1:44.888)
25 Austin Strickler 06 02 Trojan Track 6:18.25 1
1:06.922 (1:06.922) 2:49.116 (1:42.195) 4:33.025 (1:43.910)
6:18.242 (1:45.217)
26 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 8:01.88 2
58.820 (58.820) 3:05.397 (2:06.577) 5:42.134 (2:36.737)
8:01.877 (2:19.744)
-- Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore DNF 2
53.940 (53.940) 2:17.678 (1:23.739)
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willingboro Track 43 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 39
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 26 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 20
5) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50 6) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 15
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 12 7) 01 New York Novas TC 12
7) 07 Body in Training 12 7) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 12
11) 01 Metro Eagles 11 11) 03 10-Unattached 11
13) 01 Island Express 10 13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
15) 02 Get Dusted 9 16) 01 Tailwind 8
16) 01 05-Unattached 8 16) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 8
16) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8 20) 03 Bullseye Running 7
20) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 20) 02 08-Unattached 7
23) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 23) 03 12-Unattached 6
25) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 25) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5
27) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 4 27) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 4
29) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 30) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
31) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 31) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2
31) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2 31) 02 11-Unattached 2
35) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 35) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
35) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 35) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:20 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 206 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:41.62 7/31/2005 Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 5:22.16
56.399 (56.399) 2:26.345 (1:29.946) 3:57.174 (1:30.830)
5:22.151 (1:24.977)
2 Jennifer Najar 05 10 Border United 5:25.83
56.666 (56.666) 2:26.689 (1:30.023) 3:59.716 (1:33.027)
5:25.826 (1:26.111)
3 Ellie Grammas 04 07 Zephyrs Track 5:25.96
57.486 (57.486) 2:27.852 (1:30.367) 3:59.175 (1:31.323)
5:25.951 (1:26.776)
4 Avionne Barnes 04 01 Vo2max Tr 5:30.94
58.311 (58.311) 2:29.094 (1:30.784) 4:02.850 (1:33.756)
5:30.940 (1:28.090)
5 Talia Richland 05 15 South Ora 5:33.81
57.130 (57.130) 2:28.354 (1:31.225) 4:03.480 (1:35.126)
5:33.805 (1:30.325)
6 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border United 5:35.55
59.301 (59.301) 2:29.251 (1:29.951) 4:03.997 (1:34.746)
5:35.541 (1:31.545)
7 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 5:36.12
57.499 (57.499) 2:28.644 (1:31.145) 4:04.369 (1:35.725)
5:36.116 (1:31.748)
8 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unattached 5:41.08
58.191 (58.191) 2:30.077 (1:31.887) 4:06.609 (1:36.532)
5:41.076 (1:34.467)
9 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:45.56
57.745 (57.745) 2:30.351 (1:32.606) 4:12.063 (1:41.713)
5:45.559 (1:33.496)
10 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 5:46.43
56.072 (56.072) 2:30.512 (1:34.440) 4:13.701 (1:43.190)
5:46.424 (1:32.723)
11 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 5:57.13
59.330 (59.330) 2:33.261 (1:33.932) 4:17.326 (1:44.065)
5:57.130 (1:39.804)
12 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 6:08.36
59.636 (59.636) 2:37.499 (1:37.863) 4:24.976 (1:47.477)
6:08.356 (1:43.381)
13 Ryann Barber 04 09 Jenks Ame 6:32.35
1:09.794 (1:09.794) 2:55.061 (1:45.267) 4:46.665 (1:51.605)
6:32.341 (1:45.677)
14 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:37.17
1:08.055 (1:08.055) 3:02.685 (1:54.630) 4:56.535 (1:53.850)
6:37.170 (1:40.635)
15 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:37.29
1:10.991 (1:10.991) 3:03.981 (1:52.990) 4:56.516 (1:52.535)
6:37.286 (1:40.770)
Section 2
1 Amelia Kang 04 15 South Ora 5:00.52 10
53.319 (53.319) 2:16.853 (1:23.534) 3:41.854 (1:25.002)
5:00.512 (1:18.658)
2 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 5:03.61 8
53.529 (53.529) 2:17.092 (1:23.563) 3:42.193 (1:25.102)
5:03.602 (1:21.409)
3 Anastasia Snodgrass 05 15 South Ora 5:08.47 6
55.223 (55.223) 2:19.794 (1:24.572) 3:47.456 (1:27.662)
5:08.465 (1:21.010)
4 Juliette Salazar 05 01 New York 5:09.13 5
51.682 (51.682) 2:17.994 (1:26.313) 3:46.915 (1:28.921)
5:09.121 (1:22.206)
5 Vanessa Alder 05 03 Sandhills Track 5:09.62 4
57.473 (57.473) 2:21.451 (1:23.979) 3:48.272 (1:26.821)
5:09.613 (1:21.341)
6 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 5:10.37 3
54.754 (54.754) 2:20.003 (1:25.249) 3:47.263 (1:27.260)
5:10.364 (1:23.102)
7 Ishil Kirkhan 04 01 Tsc Track 5:11.39 2
56.315 (56.315) 2:22.553 (1:26.239) 3:49.785 (1:27.232)
5:11.387 (1:21.602)
8 Madison Smith 04 03 12-Unattached 5:13.60 1
56.661 (56.661) 2:22.225 (1:25.565) 3:49.724 (1:27.500)
5:13.591 (1:23.867)
9 Tamera Rodiquez 05 01 Vo2max Tr 5:17.50
55.811 (55.811) 2:21.212 (1:25.401) 3:49.672 (1:28.460)
5:17.493 (1:27.821)
10 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:25.87
54.505 (54.505) 2:21.660 (1:27.155) 3:53.770 (1:32.110)
5:25.867 (1:32.097)
11 Alicia SO 05 02 08-Unattached 5:26.45
52.693 (52.693) 2:22.842 (1:30.150) 3:56.861 (1:34.020)
5:26.446 (1:29.585)
12 Isabel Slippen 05 01 New York 5:28.55
56.005 (56.005) 2:22.888 (1:26.883) 3:56.601 (1:33.714)
5:28.541 (1:31.940)
13 Alyssa Laspada 05 10 Border United 5:30.12
57.750 (57.750) 2:27.324 (1:29.575) 3:59.578 (1:32.254)
5:30.114 (1:30.537)
14 Lola Dinneen 05 01 Island Express 5:32.90
57.020 (57.020) 2:29.588 (1:32.568) 4:05.183 (1:35.595)
5:32.893 (1:27.710)
15 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 5:33.78
58.216 (58.216) 2:29.990 (1:31.775) 4:05.844 (1:35.855)
5:33.778 (1:27.934)
16 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unattached 5:47.02
56.942 (56.942) 2:29.568 (1:32.626) 4:15.753 (1:46.185)
5:47.011 (1:31.259)
17 Esme' Hermann 04 01 Island Express 5:50.66
58.220 (58.220) 2:35.315 (1:37.095) 4:16.308 (1:40.993)
5:50.658 (1:34.351)
18 Isabella Orozco 04 07 Wolf Pack 6:10.82
57.814 (57.814) 2:30.697 (1:32.883) 4:22.530 (1:51.834)
6:10.814 (1:48.285)
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:41.62 7/31/2005 Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Amelia Kang 04 15 South Ora 5:00.52 2 10
53.319 (53.319) 2:16.853 (1:23.534) 3:41.854 (1:25.002)
5:00.512 (1:18.658)
2 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 5:03.61 2 8
53.529 (53.529) 2:17.092 (1:23.563) 3:42.193 (1:25.102)
5:03.602 (1:21.409)
3 Anastasia Snodgrass 05 15 South Ora 5:08.47 2 6
55.223 (55.223) 2:19.794 (1:24.572) 3:47.456 (1:27.662)
5:08.465 (1:21.010)
4 Juliette Salazar 05 01 New York 5:09.13 2 5
51.682 (51.682) 2:17.994 (1:26.313) 3:46.915 (1:28.921)
5:09.121 (1:22.206)
5 Vanessa Alder 05 03 Sandhills Track 5:09.62 2 4
57.473 (57.473) 2:21.451 (1:23.979) 3:48.272 (1:26.821)
5:09.613 (1:21.341)
6 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 5:10.37 2 3
54.754 (54.754) 2:20.003 (1:25.249) 3:47.263 (1:27.260)
5:10.364 (1:23.102)
7 Ishil Kirkhan 04 01 Tsc Track 5:11.39 2 2
56.315 (56.315) 2:22.553 (1:26.239) 3:49.785 (1:27.232)
5:11.387 (1:21.602)
8 Madison Smith 04 03 12-Unattached 5:13.60 2 1
56.661 (56.661) 2:22.225 (1:25.565) 3:49.724 (1:27.500)
5:13.591 (1:23.867)
9 Tamera Rodiquez 05 01 Vo2max Tr 5:17.50 2
55.811 (55.811) 2:21.212 (1:25.401) 3:49.672 (1:28.460)
5:17.493 (1:27.821)
10 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 5:22.16 1
56.399 (56.399) 2:26.345 (1:29.946) 3:57.174 (1:30.830)
5:22.151 (1:24.977)
11 Jennifer Najar 05 10 Border United 5:25.83 1
56.666 (56.666) 2:26.689 (1:30.023) 3:59.716 (1:33.027)
5:25.826 (1:26.111)
12 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:25.87 2
54.505 (54.505) 2:21.660 (1:27.155) 3:53.770 (1:32.110)
5:25.867 (1:32.097)
13 Ellie Grammas 04 07 Zephyrs Track 5:25.96 1
57.486 (57.486) 2:27.852 (1:30.367) 3:59.175 (1:31.323)
5:25.951 (1:26.776)
14 Alicia SO 05 02 08-Unattached 5:26.45 2
52.693 (52.693) 2:22.842 (1:30.150) 3:56.861 (1:34.020)
5:26.446 (1:29.585)
15 Isabel Slippen 05 01 New York 5:28.55 2
56.005 (56.005) 2:22.888 (1:26.883) 3:56.601 (1:33.714)
5:28.541 (1:31.940)
16 Alyssa Laspada 05 10 Border United 5:30.12 2
57.750 (57.750) 2:27.324 (1:29.575) 3:59.578 (1:32.254)
5:30.114 (1:30.537)
17 Avionne Barnes 04 01 Vo2max Tr 5:30.94 1
58.311 (58.311) 2:29.094 (1:30.784) 4:02.850 (1:33.756)
5:30.940 (1:28.090)
18 Lola Dinneen 05 01 Island Express 5:32.90 2
57.020 (57.020) 2:29.588 (1:32.568) 4:05.183 (1:35.595)
5:32.893 (1:27.710)
19 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 5:33.78 2
58.216 (58.216) 2:29.990 (1:31.775) 4:05.844 (1:35.855)
5:33.778 (1:27.934)
20 Talia Richland 05 15 South Ora 5:33.81 1
57.130 (57.130) 2:28.354 (1:31.225) 4:03.480 (1:35.126)
5:33.805 (1:30.325)
21 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border United 5:35.55 1
59.301 (59.301) 2:29.251 (1:29.951) 4:03.997 (1:34.746)
5:35.541 (1:31.545)
22 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 5:36.12 1
57.499 (57.499) 2:28.644 (1:31.145) 4:04.369 (1:35.725)
5:36.116 (1:31.748)
23 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unattached 5:41.08 1
58.191 (58.191) 2:30.077 (1:31.887) 4:06.609 (1:36.532)
5:41.076 (1:34.467)
24 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 5:45.56 1
57.745 (57.745) 2:30.351 (1:32.606) 4:12.063 (1:41.713)
5:45.559 (1:33.496)
25 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 5:46.43 1
56.072 (56.072) 2:30.512 (1:34.440) 4:13.701 (1:43.190)
5:46.424 (1:32.723)
26 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unattached 5:47.02 2
56.942 (56.942) 2:29.568 (1:32.626) 4:15.753 (1:46.185)
5:47.011 (1:31.259)
27 Esme' Hermann 04 01 Island Express 5:50.66 2
58.220 (58.220) 2:35.315 (1:37.095) 4:16.308 (1:40.993)
5:50.658 (1:34.351)
28 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 5:57.13 1
59.330 (59.330) 2:33.261 (1:33.932) 4:17.326 (1:44.065)
5:57.130 (1:39.804)
29 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 6:08.36 1
59.636 (59.636) 2:37.499 (1:37.863) 4:24.976 (1:47.477)
6:08.356 (1:43.381)
30 Isabella Orozco 04 07 Wolf Pack 6:10.82 2
57.814 (57.814) 2:30.697 (1:32.883) 4:22.530 (1:51.834)
6:10.814 (1:48.285)
31 Ryann Barber 04 09 Jenks Ame 6:32.35 1
1:09.794 (1:09.794) 2:55.061 (1:45.267) 4:46.665 (1:51.605)
6:32.341 (1:45.677)
32 Brianna Wiggins 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:37.17 1
1:08.055 (1:08.055) 3:02.685 (1:54.630) 4:56.535 (1:53.850)
6:37.170 (1:40.635)
33 Anastasia Drivas 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:37.29 1
1:10.991 (1:10.991) 3:03.981 (1:52.990) 4:56.516 (1:52.535)
6:37.286 (1:40.770)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 61 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 42
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 22 4) 07 Body in Training 20
4) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 6) 05 17-Unattached 16
7) 03 Owings Mills Track 15 8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 14
8) 01 06-Unattached 14 8) 02 08-Unattached 14
11) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 12) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 12
12) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 12) 02 Future Stars Track 12
15) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11 16) 03 Sandhills Track 10
16) 10 Cougar Track Club 10 16) 04 14-Unattached 10
19) 01 Velocity Track 9 20) 02 Midas Track 8
20) 10 Border United 8 20) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
20) 02 07-Unattached 8 24) 03 i5 Elite 7
24) 09 27-Unattached 7 24) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 7
24) 01 TSC Track Club of New Y 7 24) 02 Get Dusted 7
29) 13 37-Unattached 6 29) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
29) 01 New York Starz Track 6 29) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
29) 03 West Carroll Wings 6 34) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
34) 15 Code Black Elite 5 34) 10 Team Bliss 5
34) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 34) 03 10-Unattached 5
39) 03 Vector Elite 4 39) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
39) 10 El Paso Striders 4 39) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
43) 01 Metro Eagles 3 43) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
45) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 45) 05 New World Track 2
45) 03 12-Unattached 2 48) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
48) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:31 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 256 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:22.05 7/29/2012 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 5:14.85
53.245 (53.245) 2:19.355 (1:26.110) 3:50.397 (1:31.042)
5:14.844 (1:24.447)
2 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Dusted 5:16.80
54.189 (54.189) 2:23.750 (1:29.561) 3:55.182 (1:31.432)
5:16.791 (1:21.610)
3 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 5:19.37
56.934 (56.934) 2:25.250 (1:28.317) 3:54.998 (1:29.748)
5:19.366 (1:24.369)
4 Donovan Johnson 05 05 New World Track 5:23.32
59.582 (59.582) 2:27.394 (1:27.812) 3:57.758 (1:30.365)
5:23.314 (1:25.557)
5 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:23.67
58.050 (58.050) 2:24.020 (1:25.970) 3:56.291 (1:32.271)
5:23.661 (1:27.370)
6 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:25.63
1:00.398 (1:00.398) 2:29.536 (1:29.139) 4:02.023 (1:32.487)
5:25.628 (1:23.605)
7 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5:26.59
59.794 (59.794) 2:29.913 (1:30.119) 4:01.334 (1:31.421)
5:26.588 (1:25.255)
8 Charles Murgia 05 02 Aoc Amble 5:26.93
1:00.114 (1:00.114) 2:30.493 (1:30.380) 4:00.932 (1:30.440)
5:26.922 (1:25.990)
9 Jesse Vanwyk 05 02 Penn Hill 5:29.46
57.921 (57.921) 2:28.253 (1:30.332) 4:00.389 (1:32.136)
5:29.455 (1:29.067)
10 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 5:29.87
54.649 (54.649) 2:24.328 (1:29.680) 3:58.778 (1:34.450)
5:29.864 (1:31.086)
11 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 5:43.27
1:01.659 (1:01.659) 2:36.967 (1:35.309) 4:16.032 (1:39.065)
5:43.267 (1:27.235)
12 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 5:53.64
58.228 (58.228) 2:36.675 (1:38.448) 4:17.337 (1:40.662)
5:53.638 (1:36.301)
13 Owen Strickler 04 02 Trojan Track 5:59.02
1:00.839 (1:00.839) 2:41.495 (1:40.657) 4:27.604 (1:46.109)
5:59.013 (1:31.410)
14 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All Stars 6:04.76
59.870 (59.870) 2:36.956 (1:37.086) 4:19.120 (1:42.165)
6:04.754 (1:45.635)
15 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:07.84
1:01.711 (1:01.711) 2:44.696 (1:42.985) 4:34.104 (1:49.408)
6:07.835 (1:33.732)
16 Connor Ronan 05 01 Tsc Track Club 7:03.84
1:11.394 (1:11.394) 3:16.303 (2:04.909) 5:15.566 (1:59.264)
7:03.838 (1:48.272)
Section 2
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 4:46.27 10
52.299 (52.299) 2:12.378 (1:20.080) 3:35.490 (1:23.112)
4:46.262 (1:10.772)
2 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Express 4:48.65 8
51.966 (51.966) 2:12.591 (1:20.625) 3:35.427 (1:22.837)
4:48.642 (1:13.215)
3 Aaron Cantu 05 15 Pacific C 4:53.57 6
52.710 (52.710) 2:12.940 (1:20.230) 3:36.013 (1:23.074)
4:53.569 (1:17.556)
4 Trae Baker 05 09 Jenks Ame 4:55.35 5
52.437 (52.437) 2:13.168 (1:20.731) 3:36.442 (1:23.275)
4:55.350 (1:18.908)
5 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 4:56.32 4
52.838 (52.838) 2:16.023 (1:23.185) 3:40.058 (1:24.035)
4:56.316 (1:16.258)
6 Ethan Romero 05 15 So Cal Ro 4:57.58 3
54.720 (54.720) 2:17.756 (1:23.036) 3:39.427 (1:21.671)
4:57.572 (1:18.146)
7 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border United 5:00.43 2
52.297 (52.297) 2:15.561 (1:23.264) 3:39.134 (1:23.574)
5:00.426 (1:21.292)
8 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 5:02.81 1
51.461 (51.461) 2:12.308 (1:20.848) 3:38.580 (1:26.272)
5:02.810 (1:24.230)
9 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 5:08.79
53.002 (53.002) 2:16.327 (1:23.325) 3:42.408 (1:26.082)
5:08.782 (1:26.374)
10 Owen O'Donnell 04 01 Tsc Track Club 5:10.83
54.402 (54.402) 2:20.994 (1:26.592) 3:48.292 (1:27.298)
5:10.821 (1:22.530)
11 Alexander Addison 05 01 Tsc Track Club 5:11.55
55.450 (55.450) 2:21.133 (1:25.684) 3:47.545 (1:26.412)
5:11.550 (1:24.005)
12 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 5:12.53
55.151 (55.151) 2:20.161 (1:25.010) 3:46.721 (1:26.560)
5:12.522 (1:25.802)
13 Jelani Johnson 05 01 Metro Eagles 5:12.59
52.810 (52.810) 2:20.641 (1:27.831) 3:50.076 (1:29.435)
5:12.587 (1:22.512)
14 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity Track 5:15.13
54.211 (54.211) 2:23.075 (1:28.865) 3:53.466 (1:30.391)
5:15.127 (1:21.662)
15 Ethan Bell 04 05 Team Ohio 5:27.15
54.707 (54.707) 2:19.762 (1:25.055) 3:52.205 (1:32.444)
5:27.150 (1:34.945)
16 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 5:30.25
53.211 (53.211) 2:18.820 (1:25.610) 3:50.393 (1:31.574)
5:30.246 (1:39.853)
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:22.05 7/29/2012 Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 4:46.27 2 10
52.299 (52.299) 2:12.378 (1:20.080) 3:35.490 (1:23.112)
4:46.262 (1:10.772)
2 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Express 4:48.65 2 8
51.966 (51.966) 2:12.591 (1:20.625) 3:35.427 (1:22.837)
4:48.642 (1:13.215)
3 Aaron Cantu 05 15 Pacific C 4:53.57 2 6
52.710 (52.710) 2:12.940 (1:20.230) 3:36.013 (1:23.074)
4:53.569 (1:17.556)
4 Trae Baker 05 09 Jenks Ame 4:55.35 2 5
52.437 (52.437) 2:13.168 (1:20.731) 3:36.442 (1:23.275)
4:55.350 (1:18.908)
5 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 4:56.32 2 4
52.838 (52.838) 2:16.023 (1:23.185) 3:40.058 (1:24.035)
4:56.316 (1:16.258)
6 Ethan Romero 05 15 So Cal Ro 4:57.58 2 3
54.720 (54.720) 2:17.756 (1:23.036) 3:39.427 (1:21.671)
4:57.572 (1:18.146)
7 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border United 5:00.43 2 2
52.297 (52.297) 2:15.561 (1:23.264) 3:39.134 (1:23.574)
5:00.426 (1:21.292)
8 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 5:02.81 2 1
51.461 (51.461) 2:12.308 (1:20.848) 3:38.580 (1:26.272)
5:02.810 (1:24.230)
9 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 5:08.79 2
53.002 (53.002) 2:16.327 (1:23.325) 3:42.408 (1:26.082)
5:08.782 (1:26.374)
10 Owen O'Donnell 04 01 Tsc Track Club 5:10.83 2
54.402 (54.402) 2:20.994 (1:26.592) 3:48.292 (1:27.298)
5:10.821 (1:22.530)
11 Alexander Addison 05 01 Tsc Track Club 5:11.55 2
55.450 (55.450) 2:21.133 (1:25.684) 3:47.545 (1:26.412)
5:11.550 (1:24.005)
12 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 5:12.53 2
55.151 (55.151) 2:20.161 (1:25.010) 3:46.721 (1:26.560)
5:12.522 (1:25.802)
13 Jelani Johnson 05 01 Metro Eagles 5:12.59 2
52.810 (52.810) 2:20.641 (1:27.831) 3:50.076 (1:29.435)
5:12.587 (1:22.512)
14 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 5:14.85 1
53.245 (53.245) 2:19.355 (1:26.110) 3:50.397 (1:31.042)
5:14.844 (1:24.447)
15 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity Track 5:15.13 2
54.211 (54.211) 2:23.075 (1:28.865) 3:53.466 (1:30.391)
5:15.127 (1:21.662)
16 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Dusted 5:16.80 1
54.189 (54.189) 2:23.750 (1:29.561) 3:55.182 (1:31.432)
5:16.791 (1:21.610)
17 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 5:19.37 1
56.934 (56.934) 2:25.250 (1:28.317) 3:54.998 (1:29.748)
5:19.366 (1:24.369)
18 Donovan Johnson 05 05 New World Track 5:23.32 1
59.582 (59.582) 2:27.394 (1:27.812) 3:57.758 (1:30.365)
5:23.314 (1:25.557)
19 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:23.67 1
58.050 (58.050) 2:24.020 (1:25.970) 3:56.291 (1:32.271)
5:23.661 (1:27.370)
20 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 5:25.63 1
1:00.398 (1:00.398) 2:29.536 (1:29.139) 4:02.023 (1:32.487)
5:25.628 (1:23.605)
21 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5:26.59 1
59.794 (59.794) 2:29.913 (1:30.119) 4:01.334 (1:31.421)
5:26.588 (1:25.255)
22 Charles Murgia 05 02 Aoc Amble 5:26.93 1
1:00.114 (1:00.114) 2:30.493 (1:30.380) 4:00.932 (1:30.440)
5:26.922 (1:25.990)
23 Ethan Bell 04 05 Team Ohio 5:27.15 2
54.707 (54.707) 2:19.762 (1:25.055) 3:52.205 (1:32.444)
5:27.150 (1:34.945)
24 Jesse Vanwyk 05 02 Penn Hill 5:29.46 1
57.921 (57.921) 2:28.253 (1:30.332) 4:00.389 (1:32.136)
5:29.455 (1:29.067)
25 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 5:29.87 1
54.649 (54.649) 2:24.328 (1:29.680) 3:58.778 (1:34.450)
5:29.864 (1:31.086)
26 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 5:30.25 2
53.211 (53.211) 2:18.820 (1:25.610) 3:50.393 (1:31.574)
5:30.246 (1:39.853)
27 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 5:43.27 1
1:01.659 (1:01.659) 2:36.967 (1:35.309) 4:16.032 (1:39.065)
5:43.267 (1:27.235)
28 Julian Caldwell 05 01 Velocity Track 5:53.64 1
58.228 (58.228) 2:36.675 (1:38.448) 4:17.337 (1:40.662)
5:53.638 (1:36.301)
29 Owen Strickler 04 02 Trojan Track 5:59.02 1
1:00.839 (1:00.839) 2:41.495 (1:40.657) 4:27.604 (1:46.109)
5:59.013 (1:31.410)
30 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All Stars 6:04.76 1
59.870 (59.870) 2:36.956 (1:37.086) 4:19.120 (1:42.165)
6:04.754 (1:45.635)
31 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 6:07.84 1
1:01.711 (1:01.711) 2:44.696 (1:42.985) 4:34.104 (1:49.408)
6:07.835 (1:33.732)
32 Connor Ronan 05 01 Tsc Track Club 7:03.84 1
1:11.394 (1:11.394) 3:16.303 (2:04.909) 5:15.566 (1:59.264)
7:03.838 (1:48.272)
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38 2) 02 08-Unattached 33
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 32 4) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 28
5) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 6) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 20
7) 02 11-Unattached 18 8) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17
9) 02 Willingboro Track 16 10) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
11) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 11) 01 Island Express 12
13) 02 New Jersey Striders 11 13) 01 MySprintClub 11
13) 01 Metro Eagles 11 16) 03 Fairfax Police Youth ( 10
16) 09 Jenks America Track 10 16) 03 Owings Mills Track 10
16) 15 New Era Elite Track 10 16) 10 Border United 10
21) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 9 21) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
21) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 24) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
24) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8 24) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
24) 13 37-Unattached 8 24) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
24) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 8 30) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6
30) 11 34-Unattached 6 30) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
30) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 34) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50
35) 02 Steel City Express 5 35) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
35) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 38) 15 South Orange County Wi 4.50
38) 05 New World Track 4.50 40) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
40) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 42) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
43) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 3 43) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
43) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 43) 03 West Carroll Wings 3
47) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 47) 03 12-Unattached 2
47) 02 Midas Track 2 50) 05 Northwest Track 1
50) 01 TSC Track Club 1 50) 03 Apex Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:33 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:09.11 7/28/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 1:14.47 10
1:14.468 (1:14.468)
2 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 1:15.80 8
1:15.794 (1:15.794)
3 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 1:16.54 6
1:16.531 (1:16.531)
4 Morgan Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 1:17.28 5
1:17.278 (1:17.278)
5 Ave'onah Mendez 09 02 Willingbo 1:20.97 4
1:20.962 (1:20.962)
6 Jaden Murry 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.35 3
1:21.349 (1:21.349)
7 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:23.91 2
1:23.902 (1:23.902)
8 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 1:25.67 1
1:25.662 (1:25.662)
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 35 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 32
3) 09 Jenks America Track 24 4) 07 16-Unattached 23
5) 02 08-Unattached 18 6) 01 Velocity Track 17
7) 02 Willingboro Track 16 8) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 15
9) 03 10-Unattached 14 10) 02 Hershey Blaze 12
11) 03 Full Speed Athletics 11 11) 01 02-Unattached 11
13) 03 Vector Elite 10.50 14) 03 Apex Track 10
15) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 16) 02 07-Unattached 8
16) 11 34-Unattached 8 18) 03 i5 Elite 7
19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 20) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5
20) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5 20) 01 MySprintClub 5
20) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 5 24) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 4
24) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 4 26) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
26) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 28) 01 New York Novas TC 3
29) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 29) 01 06-Unattached 2
29) 02 Nadia Track 2 29) 03 Durham Striders Track 2
33) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 1 33) 02 Future Stars Track 1
35) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:36 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:05.50 7/28/2013 Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 1:12.12 10
2 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 1:13.90 8 1:13.895
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 1:13.90 6 1:13.899
4 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 1:14.00 5
5 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 1:14.22 4
6 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.80 3
7 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 1:15.02 2
8 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 1:15.22 1
================================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 31 2) 03 Full Speed Athletics 27
3) 07 Body in Training 25 4) 02 Willingboro Track 22
5) 07 Waukegan Invaders 20 5) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 20
5) 08 West Omaha Track 20 8) 02 Trojan Track 17
9) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 15 10) 03 Baltimore City White K 14
11) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13 11) 02 08-Unattached 13
13) 03 Bullseye Running 12 13) 02 Get Dusted 12
15) 01 New York Novas TC 11 15) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 11
17) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 18) 01 VO2Max Track Club 8
19) 01 Velocity Track 7 19) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 7
21) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6 21) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 6
23) 02 First State Destroyers 3 23) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
23) 15 South Orange County Wil 3 26) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 2
27) 01 V-Tesse Track Club of L 1 27) 02 Mac's Track 1
27) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:37 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 1:04.45 10
2 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 1:06.46 8
3 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1:07.72 6
4 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 1:08.08 5
5 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 1:08.37 4
6 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 1:08.76 3
7 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 1:09.55 2
8 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 1:11.39 1
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 65 2) 01 06-Unattached 30
3) 01 Club44 28 4) 01 New York Novas TC 27
5) 05 New World Track 24 6) 01 Velocity Track 19
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 8) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 12
9) 02 Wilmington Track 11 9) 01 New Haven Age Group 11
11) 03 Vector Elite 10 11) 06 15-Unattached 10
11) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 14) 03 FASST Track 9
14) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 9 16) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
16) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 16) 02 Conshohocken Electric 8
19) 02 08-Unattached 7 19) 03 i5 Elite 7
21) 02 Steel City Express 6 21) 07 Body in Training 6
21) 07 16-Unattached 6 21) 01 Island Express 6
25) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 5 26) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4
26) 03 Bullseye Running 4 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
29) 03 12-Unattached 3 29) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
29) 02 Future Stars Track 3 29) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 3
29) 01 New York Starz Track 3 34) 02 07-Unattached 2
34) 02 Get Dusted 2 34) 02 Pacer Track 2
37) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:40 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.45 6/23/2012 James Smith, LA Jets
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 1:02.68 10
2 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 1:04.34 8
3 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 1:04.91 6
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 1:04.99 5
5 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 1:05.47 4
6 Xai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.39 3
7 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1:09.17 2
8 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 1:12.47 1
=============================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 54 2) 02 Willingboro Track 43
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 26 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 20
5) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50 6) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 15
7) 04 Miami Northwest Express 13 8) 01 New York Novas TC 12
8) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 12 8) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
8) 01 Metro Eagles 12 8) 07 Body in Training 12
13) 02 Conshohocken Electric F 11 13) 03 10-Unattached 11
15) 01 Island Express 10 15) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
17) 02 Get Dusted 9 18) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8
18) 01 05-Unattached 8 18) 01 Tailwind 8
21) 02 08-Unattached 7 21) 03 Bullseye Running 7
21) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 24) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6
24) 03 12-Unattached 6 24) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
27) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 27) 03 Firebirds Athletic 5
29) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 4 29) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
31) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 3 31) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3
33) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 34) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2
34) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2 34) 02 11-Unattached 2
34) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 38) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
38) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:41 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 58.87 10
2 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04 01 Vo2max Tr 1:03.00 8
3 Jordan Washington 05 15 Pacific C 1:03.57 6
4 Eve Divinity 04 15 Pacific C 1:04.50 5
5 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 1:04.76 4
6 Yhalaina McDonald 04 15 Pacific C 1:05.96 3
7 Anissa Moore 05 01 Metro Eagles 1:06.09 2
8 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 1:07.29 1
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 75 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 42
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 22 3) 01 VO2Max Track Club 22
5) 07 Body in Training 20 5) 04 14-Unattached 20
5) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 8) 05 17-Unattached 16
9) 01 06-Unattached 15 9) 03 Owings Mills Track 15
11) 02 08-Unattached 14 12) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 13
13) 02 Future Stars Track 12 13) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 12
13) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 16) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
17) 03 Sandhills Track 10 17) 10 Cougar Track Club 10
19) 01 Velocity Track 9 20) 02 Midas Track 8
20) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 20) 10 Border United 8
20) 02 07-Unattached 8 24) 09 27-Unattached 7
24) 03 i5 Elite 7 24) 02 Get Dusted 7
24) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 7 24) 01 TSC Track Club of New 7
29) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 29) 13 37-Unattached 6
29) 03 West Carroll Wings 6 29) 01 New York Starz Track 6
29) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 34) 01 Metro Eagles 5
34) 15 Code Black Elite 5 34) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5
34) 10 Team Bliss 5 34) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
34) 03 10-Unattached 5 40) 03 Vector Elite 4
40) 10 El Paso Striders 4 40) 09 Jenks America Track 4
40) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 40) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
45) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 46) 03 12-Unattached 2
46) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 46) 05 New World Track 2
49) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 49) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:44 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.75 8/2/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintClub 57.51 10
2 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 57.60 8
3 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 58.27 6
4 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eagles 58.48 5
5 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 58.64 4
6 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 58.89 3
7 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 59.66 2
8 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 1:00.18 1
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 38 2) 02 08-Unattached 33
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 32 4) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 28
5) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 6) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 22
7) 01 MySprintClub 21 8) 02 11-Unattached 18
9) 02 Willingboro Track 17 9) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17
11) 01 Metro Eagles 16 11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 16
13) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 14) 01 Island Express 12
14) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 16) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
17) 09 Jenks America Track 10 17) 15 New Era Elite Track 10
17) 10 Border United 10 17) 03 Fairfax Police Youth ( 10
17) 03 Owings Mills Track 10 22) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 9
22) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 9 22) 02 Hershey Blaze 9
22) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 26) 13 37-Unattached 8
26) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 26) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
26) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris Ass 8 26) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
31) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 31) 02 Nadia Track 6
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 31) 11 34-Unattached 6
35) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50 36) 03 Apex Track 5
36) 02 Steel City Express 5 36) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
36) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 40) 05 New World Track 4.50
40) 15 South Orange County Wil 4.50 42) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
42) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 44) 01 Velocity Track 3.50
45) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 45) 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru 3
45) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 45) 03 West Carroll Wings 3
49) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 49) 03 12-Unattached 2
49) 02 Midas Track 2 52) 05 Northwest Track 1
52) 01 TSC Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:47 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.10 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 57.76 10
2 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 59.27 8
3 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 59.38 6
4 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 1:00.38 5
5 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 1:00.89 4
6 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 1:01.95 3
7 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 1:03.17 2
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 70 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 43.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 4) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
5) 15 33-Unattached 21 5) 01 New York Novas TC 21
7) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 20 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 20
7) 05 17-Unattached 20 10) 02 08-Unattached 18
10) 05 41-Unattached 18 12) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 15
12) 02 Get Dusted 15 12) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
15) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14 15) 02 07-Unattached 14
17) 03 Durham Striders Track 13 17) 02 TNT Express 13
17) 04 14-Unattached 13 17) 02 New Jersey Striders 13
21) 10 32-Unattached 10 21) 01 05-Unattached 10
21) 01 TSC Track Club 10 21) 07 16-Unattached 10
25) 05 Northwest Track 9.50 26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 9
27) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 27) 01 Old Town Track 8
27) 07 Wolf Pack 8 30) 03 10-Unattached 7
30) 03 Young Gunz 7 32) 02 Lancaster City 6
32) 02 Judah Elite T&F 6 32) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
32) 09 27-Unattached 6 32) 11 Mercury Track of Utah 6
32) 16 38-Unattached 6 32) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
32) 02 Midas Track 6 40) 03 Bullseye Running 5
41) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 4 41) 03 Sandhills Track 4
41) 01 Prospect Park Youth Run 4 41) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
41) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 41) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 4
47) 05 51-Unattached 3 47) 12 Team Xtreme 3
49) 01 MySprintClub 2 49) 07 Body in Training 2
49) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2 49) 01 Spa City Running 2
49) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 54) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
54) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 1 54) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:50 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 354 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 49.93 10
2 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 51.88 8
3 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 53.12 6
4 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 53.16 5
5 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 53.94 4
6 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 54.61 3
7 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 55.91 2
8 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 58.02 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 103 2) 03 i5 Elite 35
3) 07 16-Unattached 31 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 29
4) 02 07-Unattached 29 6) 02 Valley Speedsters 27
7) 07 Body in Training 22 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 21
9) 05 17-Unattached 20 10) 02 08-Unattached 14
10) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 14 12) 15 South Orange County Wi 13
13) 01 MySprintClub 12 13) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 12
15) 02 Philadelphia Express 11 16) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
16) 02 Juventus Track 10 16) 02 Mac's Track 10
19) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 20) 02 St Jane's 8
20) 01 Metro Eagles 8 20) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
20) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 20) 05 19-Unattached 8
25) 02 11-Unattached 7 25) 02 Higher Heights Track C 7
27) 03 Bullseye Running 6 27) 03 10-Unattached 6
27) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 27) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
27) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 6 32) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
32) 07 Northside Saints 5 34) 01 Island Express 4
34) 02 Get Dusted 4 36) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 3
36) 01 05-Unattached 3 36) 02 Wilmington Track 3
39) 07 21-Unattached 2 39) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 2
41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1 41) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
41) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:52 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 55.48 10
2 Jessica Wright 00 03 Durham St 55.86 8
3 Maria Anderson 01 07 Northside Saints 56.77 6
4 Alahna Sabbakhan 01 03 Firebirds 56.84 5
5 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs Track 58.48 4
6 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 58.98 3
7 Ashlan Bowdry 00 03 Durham St 59.16 2
8 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 59.27 1
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 58 2) 07 16-Unattached 49
3) 02 08-Unattached 47 3) 03 Durham Striders Track 47
5) 03 Vector Elite 24 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
6) 07 Zephyrs Track 22 8) 09 Jenks America Track 21
9) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 10) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
11) 01 06-Unattached 19 12) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
12) 10 Border United 18 12) 03 i5 Elite 18
12) 02 South Park Track 18 12) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18
17) 01 05-Unattached 16 18) 02 Midas Track 14
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 13 20) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12
21) 01 Jeuness 11 22) 05 17-Unattached 10
22) 01 Metro Eagles 10 24) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
24) 01 02-Unattached 8 24) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
24) 03 10-Unattached 8 24) 01 03-Unattached 8
24) 09 22-Unattached 8 30) 07 Wolf Pack 7
31) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 31) 07 Northside Saints 6
31) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 31) 12 Team Xtreme 6
31) 02 04-Unattached 6 36) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 5
36) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 36) 08 20-Unattached 5
39) 03 12-Unattached 4 39) 05 18-Unattached 4
39) 03 =PR= Track Club 4 42) 04 45-Unattached 3
42) 03 13-Unattached 3 42) 01 Velocity Track 3
42) 05 41-Unattached 3 46) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
47) 04 D.C. Express Track 2 48) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
48) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 48.78 10
2 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 48.97 8
3 Joshua Zincke 00 01 New Horiz 50.48 6
4 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 50.78 5
5 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tigers TC 51.09 4
6 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 51.31 3
7 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 52.12 2
8 Devon Williams 00 03 Durham St 52.15 1
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 45 2) 03 Bullseye Running 36
3) 02 04-Unattached 32 4) 02 First State Destroyers 28
5) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 26 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
7) 02 Nadia Track 21 7) 02 07-Unattached 21
9) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 9) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 20
9) 06 15-Unattached 20 12) 11 Lone Peak Track 19
13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 14) 01 Ruff Kutz 16
15) 02 Midas Track 14 15) 02 Next Dimension Track & 14
17) 05 Northwest Track 13 17) 01 06-Unattached 13
19) 03 i5 Elite 12 19) 02 South Park Track 12
21) 03 10-Unattached 10 21) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
21) 05 17-Unattached 10 24) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
24) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 24) 02 Willingboro Track 9
27) 09 Jenks America Track 8 27) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
27) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 27) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
31) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 31) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
31) 07 Body in Training 6 31) 04 55-Unattached 6
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 31) 03 FASST Track 6
31) 01 New Horizon Track 6 31) 02 11-Unattached 6
31) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 40) 02 Western PA All Stars 5
40) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 40) 16 38-Unattached 5
40) 08 20-Unattached 5 44) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4
44) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 44) 01 02-Unattached 4
44) 01 05-Unattached 4 44) 07 16-Unattached 4
44) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 44) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
51) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 51) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
53) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 53) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
53) 01 Metro Eagles 2 53) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
53) 03 13-Unattached 2 58) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
58) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:57 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 54.97 10
2 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 56.75 8
3 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 57.63 6
4 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unattached 58.24 5
5 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 58.66 4
6 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs Track 59.44 3
7 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 59.65 2
8 Christina Morgan 99 01 Medgar Ev 1:01.48 1
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 55 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 48
3) 09 Jenks America Track 39 4) 04 D.C. Express Track 37
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 30.50 6) 02 08-Unattached 30
7) 01 02-Unattached 25 8) 02 Willingboro Track 22.50
9) 11 Lone Peak Track 22 10) 02 Youth All Stars 21
11) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 11) 01 06-Unattached 16
13) 03 FASST Track 14 13) 07 21-Unattached 14
15) 08 29-Unattached 13 15) 02 11-Unattached 13
15) 07 Zephyrs Track 13 18) 02 07-Unattached 11
19) 02 Wilmington Track 10 19) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
19) 03 Lightning Running 10 19) 03 10-Unattached 10
19) 04 55-Unattached 10 19) 05 17-Unattached 10
19) 10 Border United 10 19) 01 05-Unattached 10
27) 06 15-Unattached 9 28) 05 19-Unattached 8
28) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 28) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
28) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 28) 03 12-Unattached 8
28) 01 New Horizon Track 8 28) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8
35) 07 Waukegan Invaders 7 36) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
37) 03 Bullseye Running 5 37) 07 16-Unattached 5
37) 01 Spa City Running 5 40) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
40) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 40) 07 RJT Track Club 4
40) 07 White River Valley 4 44) 05 18-Unattached 3
44) 03 South Charlotte Charger 3 44) 03 13-Unattached 3
47) 02 Midas Track 2 47) 03 Young Gunz 2
47) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 47) 02 Lancaster City 2
51) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 51) 02 First State Destroyers 1
51) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 1 51) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
51) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 11:59 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.58 7/6/1996 William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City,
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 48.03 10
2 Cody Housen 97 01 New Horiz 48.62 8
3 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 48.76 6
4 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 48.77 5
5 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unattached 48.78 4
6 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unattached 48.97 3
7 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 49.08 2
8 Jonathan Imes 99 03 Firebirds 49.35 1
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 60 2) 02 08-Unattached 58
3) 03 i5 Elite 39 4) 10 Border United 26
4) 02 Willingboro Track 26 6) 03 10-Unattached 24
6) 01 02-Unattached 24 8) 07 21-Unattached 22
9) 01 06-Unattached 20 9) 07 Full Stride Track Club 20
11) 07 16-Unattached 18 12) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 17
12) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 12) 01 New Horizon Track 17
15) 07 Zephyrs Track 16.50 16) 05 17-Unattached 14
17) 03 Lightning Running 13 17) 02 South Park Track 13
19) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 11 19) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11
21) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 21) 03 Young Gunz 10
21) 06 15-Unattached 10 21) 02 Higher Heights Track C 10
21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 26) 02 maximum speed track cl 9
27) 13 Club Northwest 8 27) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
27) 07 Body in Training 8 27) 03 Revelation Peak Perfor 8
31) 02 First State Destroyers 7.50 32) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
32) 02 07-Unattached 7 34) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
34) 03 Firebirds Athletic 6 34) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
34) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 6 38) 01 Ruff Kutz 5
38) 07 Waukegan Invaders 5 38) 01 03-Unattached 5
38) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 5 42) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
42) 15 33-Unattached 4 42) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
42) 05 41-Unattached 4 46) 10 El Paso Striders 3
46) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 46) 05 19-Unattached 3
46) 12 25-Unattached 3 50) 03 SSTC FINaO 2
50) 02 Pacer Track 2 50) 02 Valley Speedsters 2
53) 02 Juventus Track 1 53) 01 59-Unattached 1
53) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:10 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 306 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track Club 4:43.49 10
52.202 (52.202) 2:08.318 (1:16.116) 3:27.199 (1:18.881)
5:20.643 (1:53.445)
2 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unattached 4:48.48 8
52.921 (52.921) 2:11.214 (1:18.293) 3:32.857 (1:21.644)
5:25.633 (1:52.776)
3 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 4:53.32 6
53.122 (53.122) 2:10.755 (1:17.634) 3:33.719 (1:22.965)
5:30.473 (1:56.754)
4 Lianna Surtz 03 07 21-Unattached 4:55.17 5
53.812 (53.812) 2:14.072 (1:20.260) 3:38.703 (1:24.631)
5:32.319 (1:53.617)
5 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 4:55.25 4
54.428 (54.428) 2:14.777 (1:20.350) 3:39.015 (1:24.239)
5:32.398 (1:53.383)
6 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 4:55.34 3
54.371 (54.371) 2:14.202 (1:19.831) 3:38.982 (1:24.780)
5:32.493 (1:53.511)
7 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 4:56.23 2
51.366 (51.366) 2:13.147 (1:21.781) 3:39.295 (1:26.149)
5:33.381 (1:54.086)
8 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 4:56.42 1
54.184 (54.184) 2:15.544 (1:21.360) 3:40.765 (1:25.221)
5:33.568 (1:52.803)
9 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 4:58.20
52.674 (52.674) 2:13.453 (1:20.780) 3:39.647 (1:26.195)
5:35.353 (1:55.707)
10 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Express 5:01.40
53.956 (53.956) 2:14.688 (1:20.732) 3:40.042 (1:25.355)
5:38.553 (1:58.511)
11 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 5:06.77
54.399 (54.399) 2:16.169 (1:21.770) 3:43.639 (1:27.470)
5:43.923 (2:00.285)
12 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:08.00
54.559 (54.559) 2:14.936 (1:20.378) 3:40.504 (1:25.568)
5:45.155 (2:04.652)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 70 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 43.50
3) 02 08-Unattached 26 3) 05 17-Unattached 26
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 23 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
7) 01 New York Novas TC 21 7) 15 33-Unattached 21
9) 01 TSC Track Club 20 9) 02 Hershey Blaze 20
9) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 20 12) 05 41-Unattached 18
12) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 18 14) 02 Get Dusted 15
14) 01 Ruff Kutz 15 16) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14
16) 02 07-Unattached 14 18) 03 Durham Striders Track 13
18) 02 New Jersey Striders 13 18) 02 TNT Express 13
18) 04 14-Unattached 13 22) 07 16-Unattached 10
22) 10 32-Unattached 10 22) 01 05-Unattached 10
25) 05 Northwest Track 9.50 26) 03 Bullseye Running 9
26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 9 28) 07 Wolf Pack 8
28) 01 Old Town Track 8 28) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
31) 03 10-Unattached 7 31) 03 Young Gunz 7
33) 02 Lancaster City 6 33) 09 27-Unattached 6
33) 01 Prospect Park Youth Run 6 33) 02 Judah Elite T&F 6
33) 11 Mercury Track of Utah 6 33) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
33) 02 Midas Track 6 33) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
33) 16 38-Unattached 6 42) 07 21-Unattached 5
43) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 4 43) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
43) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 4 43) 03 Sandhills Track 4
43) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 48) 05 51-Unattached 3
48) 12 Team Xtreme 3 50) 07 Body in Training 2
50) 01 MySprintClub 2 50) 01 Greater Lowell Road Ru 2
50) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2 50) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
50) 01 Spa City Running 2 56) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
56) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:12 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 356 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 4:14.25 10
50.194 (50.194) 2:03.200 (1:13.006) 3:12.682 (1:09.483)
4:14.249 (1:01.567)
2 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 4:16.15 8
50.441 (50.441) 2:02.790 (1:12.350) 3:11.231 (1:08.441)
4:16.149 (1:04.918)
3 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 4:20.91 6
49.862 (49.862) 2:03.169 (1:13.307) 3:13.453 (1:10.285)
4:20.905 (1:07.453)
4 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unattached 4:21.33 5
50.136 (50.136) 2:03.081 (1:12.945) 3:14.618 (1:11.537)
4:21.323 (1:06.705)
5 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:23.49 4
50.931 (50.931) 2:03.561 (1:12.630) 3:13.302 (1:09.741)
4:23.481 (1:10.180)
6 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 4:25.02 3
50.886 (50.886) 2:04.076 (1:13.190) 3:14.877 (1:10.801)
4:25.020 (1:10.143)
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:30.31 2
50.900 (50.900) 2:04.144 (1:13.245) 3:17.476 (1:13.333)
4:30.303 (1:12.827)
8 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unattached 4:30.40 1
51.224 (51.224) 2:03.732 (1:12.509) 3:16.889 (1:13.157)
4:30.400 (1:13.512)
9 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 4:30.67
50.610 (50.610) 2:04.086 (1:13.476) 3:17.729 (1:13.643)
4:30.668 (1:12.940)
10 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 4:35.59
50.551 (50.551) 2:04.433 (1:13.882) 3:19.400 (1:14.967)
4:35.585 (1:16.185)
11 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye Running 4:40.20
50.375 (50.375) 2:04.781 (1:14.407) 3:21.910 (1:17.129)
4:40.195 (1:18.286)
12 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unattached 4:58.41
51.245 (51.245) 2:09.349 (1:18.105) 3:33.735 (1:24.387)
4:58.404 (1:24.669)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 113 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 39
3) 03 i5 Elite 35 4) 07 16-Unattached 31
5) 02 07-Unattached 29 6) 02 Valley Speedsters 27
7) 07 Body in Training 22 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 21
8) 15 South Orange County Wil 21 10) 05 17-Unattached 20
11) 02 08-Unattached 14 11) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 14
13) 05 19-Unattached 13 14) 01 MySprintClub 12
14) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 12 16) 02 Philadelphia Express 11
17) 02 Mac's Track 10 17) 02 Juventus Track 10
17) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 20) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 9
20) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
22) 02 St Jane's 8 22) 01 Metro Eagles 8
22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 26) 02 11-Unattached 7
26) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 7 28) 03 Bullseye Running 6
28) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 28) 03 10-Unattached 6
28) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 32) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
32) 07 Northside Saints 5 34) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 4
34) 02 Get Dusted 4 34) 01 Island Express 4
37) 01 05-Unattached 3 37) 02 Wilmington Track 3
37) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 3 40) 07 21-Unattached 2
41) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1 41) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
41) 03 12-Unattached 1 41) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:18 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 406 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unattached 4:56.24 10
55.017 (55.017) 2:15.877 (1:20.860) 3:38.987 (1:23.110)
4:56.232 (1:17.245)
2 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:00.27 8
55.519 (55.519) 2:16.067 (1:20.548) 3:39.272 (1:23.206)
5:00.262 (1:20.990)
3 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 5:02.61 6
55.216 (55.216) 2:16.082 (1:20.867) 3:40.285 (1:24.203)
5:02.602 (1:22.317)
4 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 5:05.95 5
55.351 (55.351) 2:20.179 (1:24.829) 3:48.432 (1:28.254)
5:05.950 (1:17.518)
5 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey Blaze 5:08.50 4
56.963 (56.963) 2:18.245 (1:21.282) 3:43.613 (1:25.369)
5:08.494 (1:24.881)
6 Cheyenne Spinks 01 04 45-Unattached 5:09.44 3
56.275 (56.275) 2:19.223 (1:22.949) 3:45.726 (1:26.503)
5:09.431 (1:23.705)
7 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 5:09.65 2
55.833 (55.833) 2:18.556 (1:22.723) 3:47.038 (1:28.483)
5:09.648 (1:22.610)
8 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 5:11.29 1
56.581 (56.581) 2:21.043 (1:24.463) 3:50.467 (1:29.425)
5:11.289 (1:20.822)
9 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 5:17.48
56.361 (56.361) 2:21.250 (1:24.890) 3:52.231 (1:30.981)
5:17.476 (1:25.245)
10 Tiqvah Soap 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:21.01
56.606 (56.606) 2:19.848 (1:23.243) 3:52.204 (1:32.356)
5:21.007 (1:28.803)
11 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 5:21.66
56.117 (56.117) 2:20.446 (1:24.329) 3:50.782 (1:30.337)
5:21.659 (1:30.877)
12 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 5:46.74
56.656 (56.656) 2:27.247 (1:30.592) 4:07.441 (1:40.194)
5:46.739 (1:39.299)
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 60 2) 07 16-Unattached 49
3) 02 08-Unattached 47 3) 03 Durham Striders Track 47
5) 09 Jenks America Track 29 6) 01 05-Unattached 26
7) 03 Vector Elite 24 8) 03 i5 Elite 23
9) 07 Zephyrs Track 22 9) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22
11) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 12) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
13) 01 06-Unattached 19 14) 10 Border United 18
14) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 14) 01 Ruff Kutz 18
14) 02 South Park Track 18 18) 02 Hershey Blaze 17
19) 02 Midas Track 14 20) 07 Wolf Pack 13
21) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 22) 01 Jeuness 11
23) 01 Metro Eagles 10 23) 05 17-Unattached 10
25) 09 22-Unattached 8 25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
25) 01 02-Unattached 8 25) 03 10-Unattached 8
25) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 25) 01 03-Unattached 8
31) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 7 32) 04 45-Unattached 6
32) 07 Northside Saints 6 32) 12 Team Xtreme 6
32) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 32) 02 04-Unattached 6
37) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 37) 08 20-Unattached 5
37) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 5 40) 03 =PR= Track Club 4
40) 03 12-Unattached 4 40) 05 18-Unattached 4
43) 05 41-Unattached 3 43) 03 13-Unattached 3
43) 01 Velocity Track 3 46) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
47) 04 D.C. Express Track 2 48) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
48) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:23 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 456 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unattached 4:12.48 10
46.230 (46.230) 1:56.352 (1:10.122) 3:07.853 (1:11.502)
4:12.472 (1:04.619)
2 Garrett Baublitz 01 02 Juniata V 4:12.80 8
46.002 (46.002) 1:56.267 (1:10.266) 3:07.704 (1:11.437)
4:12.791 (1:05.087)
3 Gregory Costello 00 03 Bullseye Running 4:14.24 6
48.257 (48.257) 1:56.767 (1:08.511) 3:08.515 (1:11.748)
4:14.232 (1:05.718)
4 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 4:16.49 5
45.082 (45.082) 1:53.127 (1:08.045) 3:06.357 (1:13.230)
4:16.485 (1:10.129)
5 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 4:17.42 4
47.831 (47.831) 1:56.587 (1:08.756) 3:08.359 (1:11.773)
4:17.413 (1:09.055)
6 Daniel Antonelli 00 02 07-Unattached 4:18.54 3
47.016 (47.016) 1:56.724 (1:09.709) 3:08.832 (1:12.109)
4:18.537 (1:09.705)
7 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 4:21.23 2
47.967 (47.967) 1:59.096 (1:11.130) 3:12.325 (1:13.230)
4:21.227 (1:08.902)
8 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 4:22.02 1
46.720 (46.720) 1:57.396 (1:10.676) 3:14.560 (1:17.165)
4:22.019 (1:07.460)
9 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 4:22.92
47.548 (47.548) 1:56.061 (1:08.513) 3:10.280 (1:14.220)
4:22.912 (1:12.633)
10 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 4:27.14
48.362 (48.362) 1:59.812 (1:11.451) 3:15.582 (1:15.770)
4:27.137 (1:11.555)
11 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:35.12
48.600 (48.600) 2:03.329 (1:14.730) 3:21.953 (1:18.625)
4:35.114 (1:13.161)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 45 2) 03 Bullseye Running 42
3) 02 04-Unattached 32 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 31
5) 02 First State Destroyers 28 6) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 26
7) 02 07-Unattached 25 8) 02 Nadia Track 21
9) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 20 9) 06 15-Unattached 20
9) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 12) 11 Lone Peak Track 19
13) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 14) 02 11-Unattached 16
14) 01 Ruff Kutz 16 16) 02 Next Dimension Track & 14
16) 02 Midas Track 14 16) 02 Willingboro Track 14
19) 01 06-Unattached 13 19) 05 Northwest Track 13
21) 03 i5 Elite 12 21) 02 South Park Track 12
23) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 23) 03 10-Unattached 10
23) 05 17-Unattached 10 26) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
26) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 28) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 8
28) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 28) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
28) 09 Jenks America Track 8 32) 04 55-Unattached 6
32) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 32) 03 FASST Track 6
32) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 32) 01 New Horizon Track 6
32) 07 Body in Training 6 32) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
32) 01 Sentinel Striders 6 32) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
41) 08 20-Unattached 5 41) 16 38-Unattached 5
41) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 41) 02 Western PA All Stars 5
45) 01 New York Starz Track 4 45) 01 02-Unattached 4
45) 01 05-Unattached 4 45) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
45) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4 45) 07 16-Unattached 4
45) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 52) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
52) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 54) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
54) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 54) 01 Metro Eagles 2
54) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 54) 03 13-Unattached 2
59) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 59) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 506 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unattached 4:31.43 10
52.155 (52.155) 2:03.918 (1:11.763) 3:16.844 (1:12.927)
4:31.424 (1:14.580)
2 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:52.91 8
52.680 (52.680) 2:11.475 (1:18.795) 3:35.146 (1:23.671)
4:52.908 (1:17.762)
3 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 4:52.94 6
52.850 (52.850) 2:10.877 (1:18.027) 3:35.773 (1:24.896)
4:52.933 (1:17.160)
4 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:55.40 5
52.555 (52.555) 2:09.389 (1:16.834) 3:33.103 (1:23.715)
4:55.394 (1:22.292)
5 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 5:00.50 4
52.888 (52.888) 2:12.232 (1:19.345) 3:36.454 (1:24.223)
5:00.496 (1:24.042)
6 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unattached 5:04.72 3
52.312 (52.312) 2:08.833 (1:16.521) 3:35.336 (1:26.504)
5:04.711 (1:29.375)
7 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 5:07.77 2
52.804 (52.804) 2:13.294 (1:20.491) 3:44.370 (1:31.076)
5:07.764 (1:23.395)
8 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 5:09.24 1
52.815 (52.815) 2:13.459 (1:20.645) 3:41.012 (1:27.553)
5:09.236 (1:28.225)
9 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:12.82
53.253 (53.253) 2:15.027 (1:21.775) 3:43.771 (1:28.745)
5:12.818 (1:29.047)
10 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border United 5:14.05
54.780 (54.780) 2:23.094 (1:28.314) 3:55.645 (1:32.552)
5:14.049 (1:18.404)
11 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 5:16.43
54.151 (54.151) 2:19.300 (1:25.150) 3:51.766 (1:32.466)
5:16.421 (1:24.655)
12 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 5:26.07
53.404 (53.404) 2:15.589 (1:22.185) 3:48.878 (1:33.290)
5:26.061 (1:37.184)
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 55 2) 09 Jenks America Track 52
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 48 4) 04 D.C. Express Track 37
5) 01 02-Unattached 35 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 30.50
7) 02 08-Unattached 30 8) 02 Willingboro Track 22.50
9) 11 Lone Peak Track 22 10) 02 Youth All Stars 21
11) 01 06-Unattached 19 12) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
13) 03 FASST Track 14 13) 07 21-Unattached 14
15) 08 29-Unattached 13 15) 02 11-Unattached 13
15) 07 Zephyrs Track 13 15) 07 Waukegan Invaders 13
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 12 20) 02 07-Unattached 11
21) 02 Wilmington Track 10 21) 05 17-Unattached 10
21) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 21) 03 Lightning Running 10
21) 04 55-Unattached 10 21) 01 05-Unattached 10
21) 10 Border United 10 21) 03 10-Unattached 10
29) 06 15-Unattached 9 30) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
30) 05 19-Unattached 8 30) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
30) 01 New Horizon Track 8 30) 03 12-Unattached 8
30) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 36) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
37) 07 16-Unattached 5 37) 03 Bullseye Running 5
37) 01 Spa City Running 5 40) 07 White River Valley 4
40) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 40) 07 RJT Track Club 4
40) 02 maximum speed track clu 4 44) 03 13-Unattached 3
44) 03 Young Gunz 3 44) 05 18-Unattached 3
44) 03 South Charlotte Charger 3 48) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
48) 02 Midas Track 2 48) 01 59-Unattached 2
48) 02 Lancaster City 2 52) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
52) 02 First State Destroyers 1 52) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 1
52) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 52) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 12:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 556 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, WA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 3:56.27 10
46.431 (46.431) 1:52.494 (1:06.063) 2:58.085 (1:05.592)
3:56.263 (58.178)
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:57.00 8
46.174 (46.174) 1:52.270 (1:06.096) 2:57.758 (1:05.488)
3:56.995 (59.238)
3 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:57.30 6
44.597 (44.597) 1:48.676 (1:04.080) 2:53.625 (1:04.950)
3:57.294 (1:03.670)
4 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:01.43 5
46.566 (46.566) 1:52.538 (1:05.972) 2:58.578 (1:06.040)
4:01.426 (1:02.849)
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 4:02.41 4
44.635 (44.635) 1:51.217 (1:06.582) 2:59.649 (1:08.433)
4:02.409 (1:02.760)
6 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:03.51 3
46.995 (46.995) 1:52.999 (1:06.004) 3:00.138 (1:07.140)
4:03.502 (1:03.365)
7 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4:04.90 2
45.158 (45.158) 1:51.936 (1:06.779) 2:59.744 (1:07.808)
4:04.895 (1:05.152)
8 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:07.61 1
46.357 (46.357) 1:51.604 (1:05.247) 2:59.460 (1:07.857)
4:07.609 (1:08.150)
9 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 4:08.80
45.424 (45.424) 1:53.246 (1:07.823) 3:02.136 (1:08.890)
4:08.794 (1:06.659)
10 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:10.34
46.316 (46.316) 1:52.829 (1:06.514) 3:01.416 (1:08.587)
4:10.339 (1:08.924)
11 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 4:17.11
44.939 (44.939) 1:51.643 (1:06.705) 3:04.148 (1:12.505)
4:17.107 (1:12.960)
12 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:17.91
47.039 (47.039) 1:53.105 (1:06.066) 3:03.972 (1:10.867)
4:17.905 (1:13.934)
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 92 2) 02 08-Unattached 58
3) 03 i5 Elite 39 4) 10 Border United 26
4) 02 Willingboro Track 26 6) 03 10-Unattached 24
6) 01 02-Unattached 24 8) 07 21-Unattached 22
9) 01 06-Unattached 20 9) 07 Full Stride Track Club 20
11) 07 16-Unattached 18 12) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 17
12) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 12) 01 New Horizon Track 17
15) 07 Zephyrs Track 16.50 16) 05 17-Unattached 14
17) 03 Lightning Running 13 17) 02 South Park Track 13
19) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11 19) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 11
21) 03 Young Gunz 10 21) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
21) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
21) 06 15-Unattached 10 26) 07 Waukegan Invaders 9
26) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 28) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 8
28) 07 Body in Training 8 28) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
28) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 28) 13 Club Northwest 8
33) 02 First State Destroyers 7.50 34) 01 Ruff Kutz 7
34) 02 07-Unattached 7 36) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
36) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 6 36) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
36) 03 Firebirds Athletic 6 40) 01 03-Unattached 5
40) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 5 42) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
42) 15 33-Unattached 4 42) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
42) 05 41-Unattached 4 46) 10 El Paso Striders 3
46) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 46) 05 19-Unattached 3
46) 12 25-Unattached 3 50) 03 SSTC FINaO 2
50) 02 Pacer Track 2 50) 02 Valley Speedsters 2
53) 02 Juventus Track 1 53) 01 59-Unattached 1
53) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:00 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 460 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.74 7/29/2007 Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.60 1.8 10
2 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 14.80 1.8 8
3 Andre Turay 00 03 Bullseye Running 14.95 1.8 6
4 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 15.21 1.8 5
5 James Smith 00 10 Arizona F 15.40 1.8 4
6 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 15.58 1.8 3 15.571
7 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 15.58 1.8 2 15.577
8 Dymir Watson 00 03 Durham St 16.24 1.8 1
===================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===================================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 48 2) 02 08-Unattached 45
3) 02 04-Unattached 32 4) 02 First State Destroyers 31
4) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 31 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 26
6) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 26 6) 02 Nadia Track 26
9) 02 07-Unattached 25 10) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 20
10) 06 15-Unattached 20 10) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 20
13) 11 Lone Peak Track 19 13) 02 Next Dimension Track & 19
15) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 16) 02 11-Unattached 16
16) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 16 18) 02 Willingboro Track 14
18) 02 Midas Track 14 18) 03 i5 Elite 14
21) 05 Northwest Track 13 21) 01 06-Unattached 13
23) 02 South Park Track 12 24) 04 14-Unattached 10
24) 04 City of North Miami Par 10 24) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
24) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 24) 05 17-Unattached 10
24) 03 10-Unattached 10 24) 04 55-Unattached 10
31) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 31) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 9
33) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 33) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
33) 09 Jenks America Track 8 36) 03 FASST Track 6
36) 01 Sentinel Striders 6 36) 05 18-Unattached 6
36) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 36) 07 Body in Training 6
36) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 36) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 6
36) 01 New Horizon Track 6 44) 08 20-Unattached 5
44) 16 38-Unattached 5 44) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
44) 02 Western PA All Stars 5 44) 03 South Charlotte Charge 5
44) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 50) 01 05-Unattached 4
50) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4 50) 01 02-Unattached 4
50) 01 New York Starz Track 4 50) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
50) 07 16-Unattached 4 56) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
56) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 58) 01 Metro Eagles 2
58) 03 13-Unattached 2 58) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
61) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 61) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:04 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 560 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.38 7/25/2009 Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Callan Davies 99 02 07-Unattached 15.05 -1.2 10
2 Cornelius Payne Jr 98 10 Arizona F 15.07 -1.2 8
3 Luca Bhalla 97 01 Chelsea G 15.17 -1.2 6
4 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 15.42 -1.2 5
5 Christian Goines 99 07 16-Unattached 15.63 -1.2 4
6 Zavar Myers 98 02 Camden Cl 15.64 -1.2 3
7 Theopolis Phipps 99 07 Warrior A 15.72 -1.2 2
-- Jalen Logan 99 01 59-Unattached DNF -1.2
================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 92 2) 02 08-Unattached 58
3) 03 i5 Elite 39 4) 10 Border United 26
4) 02 Willingboro Track 26 6) 03 10-Unattached 24
6) 01 02-Unattached 24 8) 07 21-Unattached 22
8) 07 16-Unattached 22 10) 07 Full Stride Track Club 20
10) 01 06-Unattached 20 12) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 17
12) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 12) 01 New Horizon Track 17
12) 02 07-Unattached 17 16) 07 Zephyrs Track 16.50
17) 05 17-Unattached 14 18) 02 South Park Track 13
18) 03 Lightning Running 13 20) 02 First State Destroyers 12.50
21) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 11 21) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 11
21) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11 24) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
24) 03 Young Gunz 10 24) 06 15-Unattached 10
24) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 24) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
29) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 29) 07 Waukegan Invaders 9
31) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 31) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 8 31) 07 Body in Training 8
31) 13 Club Northwest 8 31) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 8
31) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 8 38) 01 Ruff Kutz 7
39) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6 39) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
39) 03 Firebirds Athletic 6 42) 01 03-Unattached 5
43) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 43) 15 33-Unattached 4
43) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 43) 05 41-Unattached 4
47) 10 El Paso Striders 3 47) 12 25-Unattached 3
47) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 3 47) 07 Lion Track and Field 3
47) 05 19-Unattached 3 52) 02 Valley Speedsters 2
52) 02 Pacer Track 2 52) 03 SSTC FINaO 2
55) 01 59-Unattached 1 55) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 1
55) 02 Juventus Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:15 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.80 7/29/2012 Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 14.12 0.2 10
2 Jayla Ellis 01 02 Midas Track 14.64 0.2 8
3 Sophia Myers 00 01 Ruff Kutz 14.67 0.2 6
4 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 14.76 0.2 5
5 Bailey Traczynski 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 14.92 0.2 4
6 Nile Brown 01 03 10-Unattached 15.47 0.2 3
7 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 15.79 0.2 2
8 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 16.45 0.2 1
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 60 2) 07 16-Unattached 51
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 47 3) 02 08-Unattached 47
5) 09 Jenks America Track 29 6) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 27
7) 01 05-Unattached 26 8) 01 Ruff Kutz 24
8) 03 Vector Elite 24 10) 03 i5 Elite 23
11) 02 Midas Track 22 11) 07 Zephyrs Track 22
13) 02 11-Unattached 20.50 14) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
15) 01 06-Unattached 19 16) 02 South Park Track 18
16) 10 Border United 18 16) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 17 20) 07 Wolf Pack 13
21) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 21) 04 D.C. Express Track 12
23) 03 10-Unattached 11 23) 01 Jeuness 11
25) 05 17-Unattached 10 25) 01 Metro Eagles 10
27) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8 27) 09 22-Unattached 8
27) 01 02-Unattached 8 27) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
27) 01 03-Unattached 8 32) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 7
33) 04 45-Unattached 6 33) 02 04-Unattached 6
33) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 33) 07 Northside Saints 6
33) 12 Team Xtreme 6 38) 08 20-Unattached 5
38) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 38) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 5
41) 05 18-Unattached 4 41) 03 =PR= Track Club 4
41) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 41) 03 12-Unattached 4
45) 01 Velocity Track 3 45) 03 13-Unattached 3
45) 05 41-Unattached 3 48) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 2.50
49) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 1 49) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
49) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:18 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kayla Moore 99 03 Durham St 14.22 1.6 10
2 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 14.43 1.6 8
3 Lenaami Morton 98 02 Willis/Ca 14.48 1.6 6
4 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 14.59 1.6 5
5 Davina Lane 99 03 12-Unattached 14.82 1.6 4
6 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 15.00 1.6 3
7 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United 16.00 1.6 2
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 68 2) 09 Jenks America Track 52
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 48 4) 04 D.C. Express Track 42
5) 01 02-Unattached 35 6) 01 Ruff Kutz 30.50
7) 02 08-Unattached 30 8) 02 Youth All Stars 29
9) 02 Willingboro Track 22.50 10) 11 Lone Peak Track 22
11) 01 06-Unattached 19 12) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
13) 07 21-Unattached 14 13) 03 FASST Track 14
15) 02 11-Unattached 13 15) 07 Zephyrs Track 13
15) 08 29-Unattached 13 15) 07 Waukegan Invaders 13
19) 03 12-Unattached 12 19) 10 Border United 12
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 12 22) 02 07-Unattached 11
23) 02 Wilmington Track 10 23) 04 55-Unattached 10
23) 03 Lightning Running 10 23) 01 05-Unattached 10
23) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 23) 03 10-Unattached 10
23) 05 17-Unattached 10 30) 06 15-Unattached 9
31) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 31) 05 19-Unattached 8
31) 01 New Horizon Track 8 31) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
31) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8 36) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 7
37) 08 Lincoln Community Track 6 38) 03 Bullseye Running 5
38) 01 Spa City Running 5 38) 07 16-Unattached 5
41) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 41) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
41) 07 White River Valley 4 41) 07 RJT Track Club 4
45) 05 18-Unattached 3 45) 03 Young Gunz 3
45) 03 13-Unattached 3 45) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
49) 01 59-Unattached 2 49) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
49) 02 Lancaster City 2 49) 02 Midas Track 2
53) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 53) 02 First State Destroyers 1
53) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 53) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:21 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 359 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94 7/28/1991 Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 13.21 1.5 10
2 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 14.10 1.5 8
3 Zachary DeCarmine 02 02 Nittany T 14.23 1.5 6
4 Anthony Taylor 03 15 Pacific C 14.27 1.5 5
5 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 14.64 1.5 4
6 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 15.30 1.5 3
7 Shatir Hall 03 02 Wilmington Track 15.83 1.5 2
8 Christian Galia 02 10 Phoenix Bobcats 16.34 1.5 1
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 118 2) 03 i5 Elite 45
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 39 4) 07 16-Unattached 32
5) 02 Valley Speedsters 31 6) 02 07-Unattached 29
7) 07 Body in Training 22 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 21
8) 15 South Orange County Wil 21 10) 05 17-Unattached 20
11) 02 St Jane's 16 11) 03 10-Unattached 16
13) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 15 14) 02 08-Unattached 14
14) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 14 16) 05 19-Unattached 13
17) 02 Nittany Track and Field 12 17) 01 MySprintClub 12
17) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 12 20) 02 Philadelphia Express 11
21) 02 Mac's Track 10 21) 02 Juventus Track 10
21) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 21) 02 Hershey Blaze 10
25) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9 25) 02 Greensburg YMCA 9
25) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 9 28) 01 Metro Eagles 8
28) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 28) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
31) 02 11-Unattached 7 32) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
32) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6 32) 03 Bullseye Running 6
35) 02 Wilmington Track 5 35) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
35) 07 Northside Saints 5 38) 01 Island Express 4
38) 02 Get Dusted 4 38) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 4
41) 01 05-Unattached 3 42) 07 21-Unattached 2
42) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 2 44) 03 12-Unattached 1
44) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1 44) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1
44) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.53 7/28/2013 Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Anjoli Mathew 02 01 Metropoli 14.80 -0.1 10
2 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.16 -0.1 8
3 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 15.35 -0.1 6
4 Stephanie Graves 02 01 New York 15.40 -0.1 5
5 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 15.54 -0.1 4
6 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 15.60 -0.1 3
7 Tiffany Graves 02 01 New York 16.08 -0.1 2
8 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 16.20 -0.1 1
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 70 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 51.50
3) 01 New York Novas TC 28 4) 05 17-Unattached 26
4) 02 08-Unattached 26 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22 8) 15 33-Unattached 21
9) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 20 9) 02 Hershey Blaze 20
9) 01 TSC Track Club 20 12) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 18
12) 05 41-Unattached 18 14) 02 07-Unattached 17
14) 04 14-Unattached 17 16) 01 Ruff Kutz 16
17) 02 Get Dusted 15 18) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14
19) 03 Durham Striders Track 13 19) 02 New Jersey Striders 13
19) 02 TNT Express 13 22) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 10
22) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 10 22) 10 32-Unattached 10
22) 07 16-Unattached 10 22) 01 05-Unattached 10
27) 05 Northwest Track 9.50 28) 03 Bullseye Running 9
28) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 9 30) 07 Wolf Pack 8
30) 01 Old Town Track 8 30) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8
33) 03 10-Unattached 7 33) 03 Young Gunz 7
35) 02 Lancaster City 6 35) 01 Prospect Park Youth Ru 6
35) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 35) 11 Mercury Track of Utah 6
35) 09 27-Unattached 6 35) 02 Midas Track 6
35) 02 Judah Elite T&F 6 35) 16 38-Unattached 6
35) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 44) 07 21-Unattached 5
45) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 4 45) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4
45) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 45) 03 Sandhills Track 4
49) 05 51-Unattached 3 49) 12 Team Xtreme 3
51) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2 51) 07 Body in Training 2
51) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 2 51) 01 Spa City Running 2
51) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 51) 01 MySprintClub 2
57) 03 Owings Mills Track 1 57) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.85 7/21/2002 Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 12.79 1.4 10
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.02 1.4 8
3 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 13.64 1.4 6
4 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 13.81 1.4 5
5 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 14.00 1.4 4
6 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.02 1.4 3
7 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 14.18 1.4 2
8 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 14.60 1.4 1
================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 75 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 42
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 36 4) 04 14-Unattached 30
5) 07 Body in Training 27.50 6) 01 VO2Max Track Club 22
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 8) 02 Future Stars Track 19
9) 05 17-Unattached 16 10) 01 06-Unattached 15
10) 03 Owings Mills Track 15 12) 02 08-Unattached 14
13) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 13 14) 02 07-Unattached 12.50
15) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 12 15) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 12
17) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 11 17) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11
19) 01 MySprintClub 10 19) 10 Cougar Track Club 10
19) 03 Sandhills Track 10 22) 01 Velocity Track 9
23) 02 Triple Cities Runners 8 23) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 8
23) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 23) 02 Midas Track 8
23) 01 New York Starz Track 8 23) 10 Border United 8
29) 02 Get Dusted 7 29) 03 i5 Elite 7
29) 09 27-Unattached 7 29) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 7
29) 01 TSC Track Club of New Y 7 34) 03 West Carroll Wings 6
34) 13 37-Unattached 6 34) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
34) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 38) 03 10-Unattached 5
38) 15 Code Black Elite 5 38) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
38) 01 Metro Eagles 5 38) 10 Team Bliss 5
43) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 43) 03 Vector Elite 4
43) 10 El Paso Striders 4 43) 09 Jenks America Track 4
43) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 48) 03 Full Speed Athletics 3
49) 07 Zephyrs Track 2 49) 05 New World Track 2
49) 03 12-Unattached 2 52) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
52) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 52) 03 Durham Striders Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 1:48 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 259 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 11.78 0.5 10
2 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 12.31 0.5 8
3 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 12.41 0.5 6
4 Sage Phillips 04 03 Marlboro 12.75 0.5 5
5 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 13.02 0.5 4
6 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.36 0.5 3
7 Bryce Daisy 04 03 Firebirds 13.67 0.5 2
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 54 2) 02 08-Unattached 33
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 32 4) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 28
5) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 23 6) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 22
7) 01 MySprintClub 21 8) 02 11-Unattached 18
9) 02 Willingboro Track 17 9) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17
11) 01 Metro Eagles 16 11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 16
13) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 13 13) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 13
15) 03 Durham Striders Track 12 15) 03 Baltimore City White K 12
15) 01 Island Express 12 18) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
19) 03 Owings Mills Track 10 19) 09 Jenks America Track 10
19) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 19) 03 Firebirds Athletic 10
19) 15 New Era Elite Track 10 19) 10 Border United 10
25) 02 Hershey Blaze 9 25) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 9
25) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 28) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
28) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 28) 13 37-Unattached 8
28) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 32) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
32) 02 Nadia Track 6 32) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
32) 11 34-Unattached 6 36) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50
37) 02 Steel City Express 5 37) 03 Apex Track 5
37) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 37) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5
37) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5 42) 15 South Orange County Wi 4.50
42) 05 New World Track 4.50 44) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
45) 01 Velocity Track 3.50 46) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 3
46) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 3 46) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
46) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 46) 03 West Carroll Wings 3
51) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 51) 03 12-Unattached 2
51) 02 Midas Track 2 54) 01 TSC Track Club 1
54) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 7 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:48.95 7/28/2013 15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Ang
E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 5:50.46 10
2:51.412 (2:51.412) 4:24.435 (1:33.024) 5:50.459 (1:26.024)
2 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 5:53.55 8
2:58.505 (2:58.505) 4:29.600 (1:31.095) 5:53.543 (1:23.943)
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 35 2) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 32
3) 09 Jenks America Track 24 4) 07 16-Unattached 23
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 21 6) 02 08-Unattached 18
7) 01 Velocity Track 17 8) 02 Willingboro Track 16
9) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 15 10) 03 10-Unattached 14
11) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 13 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 12
13) 01 02-Unattached 11 14) 03 Vector Elite 10.50
15) 03 Apex Track 10 16) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
17) 11 34-Unattached 8 17) 02 07-Unattached 8
19) 03 i5 Elite 7 20) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
21) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
21) 01 MySprintClub 5 24) 03 Baltimore City White K 4
24) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 4 26) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
26) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 28) 01 New York Novas TC 3
29) 01 06-Unattached 2 29) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
29) 02 Nadia Track 2 29) 03 Durham Striders Track 2
33) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 1 33) 02 Future Stars Track 1
35) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:27 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 57 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:44.45 7/28/2013 12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 5:20.58 10
2:38.757 (2:38.757) 3:59.789 (1:21.032) 5:20.575 (1:20.786)
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 5:30.18 8
2:38.057 (2:38.057) 4:00.972 (1:22.916) 5:30.174 (1:29.202)
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 5:40.52 6
2:52.222 (2:52.222) 4:20.945 (1:28.723) 5:40.520 (1:19.576)
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 41 2) 03 Full Speed Athletics 27
3) 07 Body in Training 25 4) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 23
5) 02 Willingboro Track 22 6) 08 West Omaha Track 20
6) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 6) 07 Waukegan Invaders 20
9) 03 Firebirds Athletic 19 10) 02 Trojan Track 17
11) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 14 12) 02 08-Unattached 13
13) 03 Bullseye Running 12 13) 02 Get Dusted 12
15) 01 New York Novas TC 11 15) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 11
17) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 18) 01 VO2Max Track Club 8
19) 01 Velocity Track 7 19) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 7
21) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 6 21) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 6
23) 02 First State Destroyers 3 23) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 3
23) 15 South Orange County Wil 3 26) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 2
27) 01 V-Tesse Track Club of L 1 27) 02 Mac's Track 1
27) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:33 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 109 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:17.32 7/28/2013 12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Trac
J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:36.79 10
2:18.924 (2:18.924) 3:30.821 (1:11.897) 4:36.782 (1:05.961)
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:41.82 8
2:18.872 (2:18.872) 3:31.781 (1:12.909) 4:41.813 (1:10.032)
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:57.06 6
2:25.907 (2:25.907) 3:43.929 (1:18.022) 4:57.052 (1:13.123)
4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 5:07.36 5
2:25.206 (2:25.206) 3:45.806 (1:20.600) 5:07.356 (1:21.550)
5 02 Steel City Express 'A' 5:13.34 4
2:34.551 (2:34.551) 3:49.636 (1:15.086) 5:13.339 (1:23.703)
6 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 5:17.94 3
2:31.784 (2:31.784) 3:57.023 (1:25.239) 5:17.934 (1:20.912)
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 5:35.08 2
2:37.824 (2:37.824) 4:03.841 (1:26.018) 5:35.074 (1:31.234)
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 75 2) 01 New York Novas TC 35
3) 01 06-Unattached 30 4) 01 Club44 28
5) 05 New World Track 24 6) 01 Velocity Track 19
7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 14 10) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 12
11) 02 Wilmington Track 11 11) 01 New Haven Age Group 11
13) 02 Steel City Express 10 13) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 10
13) 06 15-Unattached 10 13) 03 Vector Elite 10
17) 03 FASST Track 9 18) 02 Conshohocken Electric 8
18) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 20) 03 i5 Elite 7
20) 02 08-Unattached 7 22) 01 Island Express 6
22) 07 Body in Training 6 22) 07 16-Unattached 6
25) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 5 26) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
26) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 26) 02 Willingboro Track 4
26) 03 Bullseye Running 4 30) 03 12-Unattached 3
30) 02 Future Stars Track 3 30) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
30) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 3 30) 01 New York Starz Track 3
35) 02 07-Unattached 2 35) 02 Pacer Track 2
35) 02 Get Dusted 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:38 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 159 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:09.48 6/26/2011 Speed City TC, Speed City TC
J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:24.81 10
2:12.456 (2:12.456) 3:18.452 (1:05.997) 4:24.805 (1:06.353)
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:35.35 8
2:19.140 (2:19.140) 3:27.233 (1:08.094) 4:35.345 (1:08.112)
3 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 4:38.25 6
2:19.940 (2:19.940) 3:32.822 (1:12.883) 4:38.249 (1:05.427)
4 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:49.47 5
2:21.320 (2:21.320) 3:35.404 (1:14.085) 4:49.463 (1:14.059)
5 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 5:09.73 4
2:37.548 (2:37.548) 3:58.186 (1:20.638) 5:09.728 (1:11.543)
================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 64 2) 02 Willingboro Track 43
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 31 4) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 24.50
5) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 21 6) 15 South Orange County Wi 20
7) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 14 8) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
8) 04 Miami Northwest Express 13 10) 07 Body in Training 12
10) 01 New York Novas TC 12 10) 01 Metro Eagles 12
10) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 12 14) 02 Conshohocken Electric 11
14) 03 Bullseye Running 11 14) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 11
14) 03 10-Unattached 11 18) 01 Island Express 10
18) 04 City of North Miami Par 10 18) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
21) 02 Get Dusted 9 22) 01 Tailwind 8
22) 01 05-Unattached 8 22) 03 Baltimore City Track & 8
25) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 25) 02 08-Unattached 7
27) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 27) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 6
27) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6 27) 03 12-Unattached 6
31) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 31) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 5
33) 01 Velocity Track 4 33) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
33) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 4 36) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3
37) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 38) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 2
38) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 2 38) 02 11-Unattached 2
41) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:45 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 211 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:56.63 5/30/2010 Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:17.99 10
2:08.836 (2:08.836) 3:13.375 (1:04.539) 4:17.982 (1:04.608)
2 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 4:21.43 8
2:11.126 (2:11.126) 3:15.439 (1:04.313) 4:21.427 (1:05.988)
3 03 Dale City Lightning Track C 'A' 4:23.71 6
2:14.522 (2:14.522) 3:20.010 (1:05.488) 4:23.702 (1:03.692)
4 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 4:36.98 5
2:13.625 (2:13.625) 3:22.913 (1:09.288) 4:36.972 (1:14.060)
5 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 'A' 5:06.93 4
2:28.153 (2:28.153) 3:45.251 (1:17.098) 5:06.930 (1:21.680)
================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 85 2) 15 South Orange County Wi 42
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 36 4) 04 14-Unattached 30
4) 01 VO2Max Track Club 30 6) 07 Body in Training 27.50
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 8) 02 Future Stars Track 19
9) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 18 10) 05 17-Unattached 16
11) 01 06-Unattached 15 11) 03 Owings Mills Track 15
13) 02 08-Unattached 14 14) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 13
15) 02 07-Unattached 12.50 16) 03 Baltimore City White K 12
17) 02 Next Dimension Track & 11 17) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 11
19) 03 Sandhills Track 10 19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 10
19) 10 Cougar Track Club 10 19) 01 MySprintClub 10
23) 01 Velocity Track 9 24) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
24) 02 Midas Track 8 24) 02 Triple Cities Runners 8
24) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 8 24) 01 New York Starz Track 8
24) 10 Border United 8 30) 03 i5 Elite 7
30) 09 27-Unattached 7 30) 02 Get Dusted 7
30) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 7 30) 01 TSC Track Club of New 7
35) 13 37-Unattached 6 35) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
35) 03 West Carroll Wings 6 38) 15 Code Black Elite 5
38) 03 10-Unattached 5 38) 01 Metro Eagles 5
38) 10 Team Bliss 5 38) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
38) 02 Willingboro Track 5 44) 03 Vector Elite 4
44) 09 Jenks America Track 4 44) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
44) 10 El Paso Striders 4 44) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
49) 03 Full Speed Athletics 3 50) 07 Zephyrs Track 2
50) 03 12-Unattached 2 50) 05 New World Track 2
53) 03 Durham Striders Track 1 53) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 1
53) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:50 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 261 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:47.50 7/31/1994 Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 4:09.47 10
2:04.329 (2:04.329) 3:09.711 (1:05.382) 4:09.467 (59.757)
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:11.50 8
2:07.899 (2:07.899) 3:09.967 (1:02.068) 4:11.495 (1:01.528)
3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:22.83 6
2:05.163 (2:05.163) 3:13.814 (1:08.652) 4:22.829 (1:09.015)
4 02 Get Dusted 'A' 4:25.92 5
2:16.333 (2:16.333) 3:21.743 (1:05.410) 4:25.915 (1:04.172)
5 02 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 4:30.76 4
2:14.947 (2:14.947) 3:31.754 (1:16.807) 4:30.751 (58.997)
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:31.85 3
2:13.477 (2:13.477) 3:29.416 (1:15.939) 4:31.845 (1:02.430)
7 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners 'A' 4:53.92 2
2:34.138 (2:34.138) 3:47.841 (1:13.704) 4:53.914 (1:06.073)
================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 62 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 34
3) 02 08-Unattached 33 4) 03 Full Speed Athletics 32
5) 01 Metro Eagles 26 6) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 23
7) 04 Miami Northwest Express 22 8) 01 MySprintClub 21
9) 02 11-Unattached 18 10) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17
10) 02 Willingboro Track 17 12) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 16
13) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 13) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 13
13) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13 13) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 13
17) 03 Durham Striders Track 12 17) 03 Baltimore City White K 12
17) 01 Island Express 12 20) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
21) 03 Fairfax Police Youth (F 10 21) 03 Owings Mills Track 10
21) 10 Border United 10 21) 15 New Era Elite Track 10
21) 09 Jenks America Track 10 26) 02 Hershey Blaze 9
26) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 28) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
28) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 28) 13 37-Unattached 8
28) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 32) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
32) 02 Nadia Track 6 32) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
32) 11 34-Unattached 6 36) 08 West Omaha Track 5.50
37) 02 Steel City Express 5 37) 03 Apex Track 5
37) 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club 5 37) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 5
37) 02 Get Dusted 5 37) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
37) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 5 44) 15 South Orange County Wi 4.50
44) 05 New World Track 4.50 46) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
47) 01 Velocity Track 3.50 48) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 3
48) 03 West Carroll Wings 3 48) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
48) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3 52) 03 12-Unattached 2
52) 02 Midas Track 2 52) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
55) 05 Northwest Track 1 55) 01 TSC Track Club 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 2:55 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 312 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:43.05 7/31/2011 Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 3:56.64 10
1:58.220 (1:58.220) 2:56.750 (58.531) 3:56.640 (59.890)
2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 3:56.98 8
1:57.559 (1:57.559) 2:56.569 (59.010) 3:56.972 (1:00.404)
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:11.38 6
2:06.962 (2:06.962) 3:08.693 (1:01.732) 4:11.374 (1:02.682)
4 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:14.54 5
2:08.519 (2:08.519) 3:12.689 (1:04.170) 4:14.536 (1:01.847)
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:17.68 4
2:15.022 (2:15.022) 3:16.811 (1:01.790) 4:17.678 (1:00.867)
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:28.10 3
2:14.540 (2:14.540) 3:22.874 (1:08.334) 4:28.091 (1:05.218)
7 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:32.25 2
2:12.614 (2:12.614) 3:21.777 (1:09.164) 4:32.247 (1:10.470)
8 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:36.43 1
2:20.570 (2:20.570) 3:28.936 (1:08.366) 4:36.426 (1:07.491)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 78 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 61.50
3) 01 New York Novas TC 34 4) 02 08-Unattached 26
4) 05 17-Unattached 26 6) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 23
7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 22 8) 02 Hershey Blaze 21
8) 15 33-Unattached 21 10) 01 TSC Track Club 20
10) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 20 12) 01 Ruff Kutz 19
13) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 18 13) 05 41-Unattached 18
15) 04 14-Unattached 17 15) 02 07-Unattached 17
17) 02 Get Dusted 15 18) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 14
19) 02 New Jersey Striders 13 19) 03 Durham Striders Track 13
19) 02 TNT Express 13 22) 02 Lancaster City 11
23) 01 Metropolis-Brookline 10 23) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 10
23) 01 05-Unattached 10 23) 07 16-Unattached 10
23) 10 32-Unattached 10 28) 05 Northwest Track 9.50
29) 03 Bullseye Running 9 29) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 9
31) 07 Wolf Pack 8 31) 01 Old Town Track 8
31) 01 Thrower Nation NY 8 34) 03 Young Gunz 7
34) 03 10-Unattached 7 36) 01 Prospect Park Youth Ru 6
36) 02 Judah Elite T&F 6 36) 09 27-Unattached 6
36) 16 38-Unattached 6 36) 02 Midas Track 6
36) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 36) 11 Mercury Track of Utah 6
36) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 6 36) 03 Full Speed Athletics 6
45) 07 21-Unattached 5 46) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 4
46) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 46) 03 Sandhills Track 4
46) 03 Firebirds Athletic 4 50) 05 51-Unattached 3
50) 12 Team Xtreme 3 52) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 2
52) 01 Greater Lowell Road Run 2 52) 01 Spa City Running 2
52) 07 Body in Training 2 52) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 2
52) 01 MySprintClub 2 58) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
58) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:01 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 362 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:23.96 8/1/1993 Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 3:35.97 10
1:52.139 (1:52.139) 2:46.296 (54.158) 3:35.968 (49.672)
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:46.25 8
1:53.377 (1:53.377) 2:52.375 (58.998) 3:46.245 (53.870)
3 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:51.92 6
1:56.564 (1:56.564) 2:55.148 (58.584) 3:51.920 (56.772)
4 01 Metro Eagles 'A' 3:59.19 5
1:59.038 (1:59.038) 2:59.032 (59.994) 3:59.183 (1:00.152)
5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'B' 4:03.12 4
2:01.419 (2:01.419) 3:05.718 (1:04.300) 4:03.112 (57.394)
6 01 Metro Eagles 'B' 4:11.14 3
2:09.645 (2:09.645) 3:11.482 (1:01.838) 4:11.133 (59.651)
7 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 4:20.62 2
2:05.815 (2:05.815) 3:15.881 (1:10.066) 4:20.613 (1:04.733)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 132 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 49
3) 03 i5 Elite 45 4) 07 16-Unattached 32
5) 02 Valley Speedsters 31 6) 02 07-Unattached 29
7) 07 Body in Training 22 8) 15 South Orange County Wi 21
8) 03 Durham Striders Track 21 10) 05 17-Unattached 20
10) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 20 12) 02 St Jane's 16
12) 01 Metro Eagles 16 12) 03 10-Unattached 16
15) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 15 16) 02 08-Unattached 14
17) 05 19-Unattached 13 18) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 12
18) 01 MySprintClub 12 18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 12
21) 02 Philadelphia Express 11 22) 02 Mac's Track 10
22) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 22) 02 Hershey Blaze 10
22) 02 Juventus Track 10 26) 02 Next Dimension Track & 9
26) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 9 26) 02 Greensburg YMCA 9
29) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 29) 07 Zephyrs Track 8
31) 02 11-Unattached 7 32) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
32) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 6 32) 03 Bullseye Running 6
35) 02 Wilmington Track 5 35) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 5
35) 07 Northside Saints 5 38) 01 Island Express 4
38) 02 Get Dusted 4 38) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 4
41) 01 05-Unattached 3 42) 07 21-Unattached 2
42) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 2 44) 03 12-Unattached 1
44) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1 44) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1
44) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:11 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 413 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:54.27 10
1:59.283 (1:59.283) 2:57.345 (58.062) 3:54.267 (56.923)
2 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 4:03.41 8
1:59.558 (1:59.558) 3:03.111 (1:03.554) 4:03.402 (1:00.291)
3 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:08.49 6
2:02.942 (2:02.942) 3:04.742 (1:01.800) 4:08.481 (1:03.739)
4 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:09.54 5
2:02.867 (2:02.867) 3:08.898 (1:06.031) 4:09.531 (1:00.634)
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'B' 4:20.26 4
2:10.757 (2:10.757) 3:16.060 (1:05.303) 4:20.259 (1:04.199)
6 07 Zephyrs Track 'B' 4:22.34 3
2:11.113 (2:11.113) 3:19.917 (1:08.804) 4:22.340 (1:02.423)
7 01 Dashing Divas 'A' 4:26.12 2
2:12.665 (2:12.665) 3:23.225 (1:10.561) 4:26.111 (1:02.886)
================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 74 2) 07 16-Unattached 51
3) 03 Durham Striders Track 47 3) 02 08-Unattached 47
5) 07 Zephyrs Track 33 6) 09 Jenks America Track 29
7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 27 8) 01 05-Unattached 26
9) 01 Ruff Kutz 24 9) 03 Vector Elite 24
11) 03 i5 Elite 23 12) 02 Midas Track 22
12) 02 Hershey Blaze 22 14) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
15) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 16) 01 06-Unattached 19
17) 10 Border United 18 17) 02 South Park Track 18
17) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 20) 07 Wolf Pack 13
21) 01 VO2Max Track Club 12 21) 04 D.C. Express Track 12
23) 03 10-Unattached 11 23) 01 Jeuness 11
25) 05 17-Unattached 10 25) 01 Metro Eagles 10
27) 01 03-Unattached 8 27) 01 02-Unattached 8
27) 09 22-Unattached 8 27) 01 eXCelsior Running Club 8
27) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 32) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 7
33) 02 Lancaster City 6 33) 02 04-Unattached 6
33) 07 Northside Saints 6 33) 12 Team Xtreme 6
33) 04 45-Unattached 6 33) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
39) 08 20-Unattached 5 39) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 5
39) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 42) 03 =PR= Track Club 4
42) 03 12-Unattached 4 42) 05 18-Unattached 4
42) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4 46) 01 Velocity Track 3
46) 03 13-Unattached 3 46) 05 41-Unattached 3
49) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 50) 01 Dashing Divas 2
51) 02 Mid-Jersey 1 51) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 1
51) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:13 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 463 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:13.40 7/29/2001 New Horizon "A", Georgia
Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Durham Striders Track 'A' 3:25.75 10
1:42.652 (1:42.652) 2:34.872 (52.221) 3:25.750 (50.878)
2 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 3:27.38 8
1:44.616 (1:44.616) 2:36.174 (51.559) 3:27.378 (51.204)
3 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 3:29.01 6
1:46.316 (1:46.316) 2:38.711 (52.395) 3:29.010 (50.300)
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:29.02 5
1:45.339 (1:45.339) 2:38.824 (53.485) 3:29.014 (50.191)
5 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 3:31.39 4
1:46.235 (1:46.235) 2:37.837 (51.602) 3:31.385 (53.548)
6 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:52.87 3
1:54.359 (1:54.359) 2:50.708 (56.349) 3:52.870 (1:02.162)
7 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 3:58.18 2
1:57.461 (1:57.461) 3:04.967 (1:07.506) 3:58.171 (53.204)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 48 2) 02 08-Unattached 45
3) 02 First State Destroyers 39 4) 02 04-Unattached 32
5) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 31 5) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 31
7) 02 Nadia Track 26 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 26
9) 02 07-Unattached 25 10) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 24
11) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 20 11) 06 15-Unattached 20
11) 04 Miami Northwest Express 20 14) 11 Lone Peak Track 19
14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 19 16) 02 Willingboro Track 18
17) 02 11-Unattached 16 17) 01 Averill Park Road Runn 16
19) 03 Durham Striders Track 15 20) 03 i5 Elite 14
20) 02 Midas Track 14 22) 05 Northwest Track 13
22) 01 06-Unattached 13 24) 02 South Park Track 12
25) 04 City of North Miami Par 10 25) 04 14-Unattached 10
25) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 25) 04 55-Unattached 10
25) 03 10-Unattached 10 25) 05 17-Unattached 10
25) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 32) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
32) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 34) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
34) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 34) 09 Jenks America Track 8
37) 03 Firebirds Athletic 7 38) 01 New Horizon Track 6
38) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 38) 01 Sentinel Striders 6
38) 03 FASST Track 6 38) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
38) 05 18-Unattached 6 38) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
38) 07 Body in Training 6 46) 08 20-Unattached 5
46) 03 South Charlotte Charger 5 46) 16 38-Unattached 5
46) 02 Western PA All Stars 5 46) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
51) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 51) 01 New York Starz Track 4
51) 01 02-Unattached 4 51) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
51) 07 16-Unattached 4 51) 01 05-Unattached 4
57) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 57) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
59) 01 Metro Eagles 2 59) 03 13-Unattached 2
61) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 1 61) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 513 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 4:00.81 10
1:59.813 (1:59.813) 3:04.417 (1:04.604) 4:00.801 (56.385)
2 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:05.48 8
2:04.454 (2:04.454) 3:06.282 (1:01.828) 4:05.479 (59.198)
3 07 Zephyrs Track 'A' 4:08.31 6
2:03.693 (2:03.693) 3:08.735 (1:05.042) 4:08.306 (59.571)
4 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 4:11.62 5
2:08.189 (2:08.189) 3:09.261 (1:01.073) 4:11.612 (1:02.351)
5 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 4:13.86 4
2:06.469 (2:06.469) 3:12.828 (1:06.359) 4:13.852 (1:01.024)
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 68 2) 09 Jenks America Track 57
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 48 4) 04 D.C. Express Track 42
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 38.50 6) 01 02-Unattached 35
7) 02 Willingboro Track 32.50 8) 02 08-Unattached 30
9) 02 Youth All Stars 29 10) 11 Lone Peak Track 22
11) 07 Zephyrs Track 19 11) 01 06-Unattached 19
13) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 14) 03 FASST Track 14
14) 07 21-Unattached 14 16) 02 11-Unattached 13
16) 07 Waukegan Invaders 13 16) 08 29-Unattached 13
19) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 12 19) 10 Border United 12
19) 03 12-Unattached 12 22) 02 07-Unattached 11
23) 02 Wilmington Track 10 23) 04 55-Unattached 10
23) 01 05-Unattached 10 23) 03 Lightning Running 10
23) 03 10-Unattached 10 23) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
23) 05 17-Unattached 10 30) 03 Bullseye Running 9
30) 06 15-Unattached 9 32) 05 19-Unattached 8
32) 01 New Horizon Track 8 32) 02 Greensburg YMCA 8
32) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 32) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8
37) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 7 38) 08 Lincoln Community Trac 6
39) 07 16-Unattached 5 39) 01 Spa City Running 5
41) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 41) 07 White River Valley 4
41) 07 RJT Track Club 4 41) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
45) 05 18-Unattached 3 45) 03 13-Unattached 3
45) 03 Young Gunz 3 45) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
49) 01 59-Unattached 2 49) 02 Midas Track 2
49) 02 Lancaster City 2 49) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
53) 01 Medgar Evers Cougars 1 53) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 1
53) 02 First State Destroyers 1 53) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/3/2016 - 3:24 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 563 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:06.22 7/29/2007 16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 3
R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 07 Full Stride Track Club 'A' 3:19.21 10
1:39.102 (1:39.102) 2:29.907 (50.806) 3:19.204 (49.298)
2 02 Willingboro Track 'A' 3:19.74 8
1:39.728 (1:39.728) 2:29.824 (50.096) 3:19.733 (49.910)
3 01 New Horizon Track 'A' 3:21.91 6
1:43.014 (1:43.014) 2:33.188 (50.174) 3:21.902 (48.714)
4 02 Delaware Elite Track Club 'A' 3:25.31 5
1:45.062 (1:45.062) 2:35.043 (49.981) 3:25.308 (50.265)
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 3:30.38 4
1:48.214 (1:48.214) 2:40.902 (52.688) 3:30.376 (49.474)
6 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 3:31.09 3
1:43.463 (1:43.463) 2:34.550 (51.088) 3:31.086 (56.536)
7 01 Dashing Divas 'A' 3:33.25 2
1:45.504 (1:45.504) 2:40.400 (54.896) 3:33.244 (52.845)
8 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 3:38.03 1
1:47.593 (1:47.593) 2:43.669 (56.076) 3:38.024 (54.356)
================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 95 2) 02 08-Unattached 58
3) 03 i5 Elite 39 4) 02 Willingboro Track 34
5) 07 Full Stride Track Club 30 6) 10 Border United 26
7) 01 02-Unattached 24 7) 03 10-Unattached 24
9) 01 New Horizon Track 23 10) 07 16-Unattached 22
10) 07 21-Unattached 22 12) 01 06-Unattached 20
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 13) 02 07-Unattached 17
13) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 17 16) 07 Zephyrs Track 16.50
17) 02 Delaware Elite Track Cl 16 18) 05 17-Unattached 14
19) 02 First State Destroyers 13.50 20) 03 Lightning Running 13
20) 02 South Park Track 13 22) 01 Chelsea Greyhounds 11
22) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 11 24) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
24) 03 Young Gunz 10 24) 06 15-Unattached 10
24) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 10 24) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
24) 03 Firebirds Athletic 10 30) 07 Waukegan Invaders 9
30) 02 maximum speed track clu 9 32) 13 Club Northwest 8
32) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 8 32) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 8
32) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 32) 07 Body in Training 8
32) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 8 32) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 8
39) 01 Ruff Kutz 7 40) 08 Lincoln Youth Track 6
40) 15 South Orange County Wil 6 42) 01 03-Unattached 5
43) 15 33-Unattached 4 43) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
43) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 43) 05 41-Unattached 4
47) 10 El Paso Striders 3 47) 12 25-Unattached 3
47) 07 Lion Track and Field 3 47) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 3
47) 05 19-Unattached 3 52) 03 SSTC FINaO 2
52) 02 Pacer Track 2 52) 01 Dashing Divas 2
52) 02 Valley Speedsters 2 56) 01 59-Unattached 1
56) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 1 56) 02 Juventus Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 8:30 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 14.95 848
2 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 16.20 690
3 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 17.39 553
4 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 18.44 444
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 15.31 801
2 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 17.11 584
3 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 18.62 426
4 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 18.73 416
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 14.95 -0.4 1 848
2 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 15.31 +0.0 2 801
3 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 16.20 -0.4 1 690
4 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 17.11 +0.0 2 584
5 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 17.39 -0.4 1 553
6 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 18.44 -0.4 1 444
7 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 18.62 +0.0 2 426
8 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 18.73 +0.0 2 416
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:26 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 1.50m 4-11.00 621
4 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 1.30m 4-03.25 409
8 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 1.20m 3-11.25 312
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:56 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 9.41m 30-10.50 491
2 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 9.13m 29-11.50 473
3 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 8.90m 29-02.50 458
4 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 8.29m 27-02.50 418
5 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 6.81m 22-04.25 323
6 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 6.80m 22-03.75 322
7 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 6.62m 21-08.75 311
8 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 6.26m 20-06.50 288
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:26 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 26.13 -0.6 786
2 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 26.49 -0.6 755
3 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 26.75 -0.6 733
4 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 27.57 -0.6 665
5 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 28.07 -0.6 625
6 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 28.10 -0.6 623
7 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 28.39 -0.6 600
8 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 31.01 -0.6 414
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 8:30 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.2
1 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 17.34 559
2 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 17.35 558
3 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 18.85 404
4 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 22.53 126
Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 15.56 769
2 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 15.64 759
3 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 17.87 502
4 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 20.25 282
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 15.56 -0.4 2 769
2 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 15.64 -0.4 2 759
3 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 17.34 -0.2 1 559
4 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 17.35 -0.2 1 558
5 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 17.87 -0.4 2 502
6 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 18.85 -0.2 1 404
7 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 20.25 -0.4 2 282
8 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 22.53 -0.2 1 126
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:26 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 736
2 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 621
4 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.45m 4-09.00 566
7 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 460
7 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 460
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:56 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 9.24m 30-03.75 480
2 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 9.19m 30-02.00 477
3 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 7.81m 25-07.50 387
4 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 7.51m 24-07.75 368
5 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 6.95m 22-09.75 332
6 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 6.87m 22-06.50 327
7 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 6.81m 22-04.25 323
8 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 6.44m 21-01.50 299
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:25 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 26.35 -0.1 767
2 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 26.95 -0.1 716
3 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 28.19 -0.1 616
4 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 28.34 -0.1 604
5 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 28.58 -0.1 586
6 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 28.94 -0.1 559
7 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 29.03 -0.1 552
8 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 29.54 -0.1 515
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:06 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.43 786
2 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 18.03 485
3 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 20.58 256
Section 2 Wind: -0.3
1 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 16.11 701
2 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 16.44 661
3 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 21.49 190
Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 17.76 513
2 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 18.46 442
3 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 18.71 418
Section 4 Wind: 0.6
1 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 16.51 653
2 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 16.83 616
3 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 19.67 330
4 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 26.67
Section 5 Wind: 1.2
1 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 16.42 664
2 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 17.51 540
3 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.05 483
4 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 18.93 397
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 15.43 0.5 1 786
2 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 16.11 -0.3 2 701
3 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 16.42 1.2 5 664
4 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 16.44 -0.3 2 661
5 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 16.51 0.6 4 653
6 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 16.83 0.6 4 616
7 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 17.51 1.2 5 540
8 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 17.76 -0.5 3 513
9 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 18.03 0.5 1 485
10 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.05 1.2 5 483
11 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 18.46 -0.5 3 442
12 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 18.71 -0.5 3 418
13 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 18.93 1.2 5 397
14 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 19.67 0.6 4 330
15 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 20.58 0.5 1 256
16 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 21.49 -0.3 2 190
17 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 26.67 0.6 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:26 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 9.18m 30-01.50 476
2 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 8.98m 29-05.50 463
3 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 8.36m 27-05.25 423
4 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 7.97m 26-01.75 397
5 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 7.72m 25-04.00 381
6 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 7.60m 24-11.25 374
7 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 7.48m 24-06.50 366
8 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 7.47m 24-06.25 365
9 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 7.46m 24-05.75 365
9 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 7.46m 24-05.75 365
11 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 6.93m 22-09.00 331
12 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 6.71m 22-00.25 316
13 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 6.25m 20-06.25 287
14 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 6.05m 19-10.25 274
15 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 5.31m 17-05.25 228
16 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 5.23m 17-02.00 223
17 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 4.80m 15-09.00 196
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 12:35 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 678
3 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 1.40m 4-07.00 512
4 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 1.35m 4-05.00 460
9 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25 409
9 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 1.30m 4-03.25 409
13 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 1.25m 4-01.25 359
17 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 1.20m 3-11.25 312
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 4.86m NWI 15-11.50 522
2 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 4.81m -0.8 15-09.50 508
3 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 4.71m -0.8 15-05.50 482
4 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
5 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 4.55m NWI 14-11.25 441
6 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 4.54m NWI 14-10.75 438
7 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 4.53m -0.1 14-10.50 436
8 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 4.50m NWI 14-09.25 428
9 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 4.38m NWI 14-04.50 398
10 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 393
11 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 4.12m NWI 13-06.25 336
12 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 4.05m NWI 13-03.50 319
13 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 3.94m NWI 12-11.25 294
14 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 3.86m NWI 12-08.00 276
15 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 3.76m NWI 12-04.00 254
16 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 3.47m NWI 11-04.75 194
17 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 3.21m -0.6 10-06.50 144
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:14 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 2:23.83 772
2 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 2:29.93 694
3 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 2:43.84 530
4 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 2:43.89 529
5 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 2:45.14 515
6 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 2:45.93 507
7 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 2:48.88 475
8 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 2:55.25 411
9 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 2:57.69 387
10 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 3:15.13 237
Section 2
1 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 2:33.71 647
2 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:36.34 616
3 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 2:37.81 598
4 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 2:58.94 375
5 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 3:00.58 360
6 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 3:04.14 328
7 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 3:12.71 256
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Rush, Maya 03 15 Pacific C 2:23.83 1 772
2 Brown, Kalea 02 15 Pacific C 2:29.93 1 694
3 Gawronski, Katie 02 01 03-Unattached 2:33.71 2 647
4 Chevannes, Chelsi 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:36.34 2 616
5 Strickland, Emma 02 03 10-Unattached 2:37.81 2 598
6 Kolb, Kaitlin 03 01 Wellesley 2:43.84 1 530
7 Mennen, Abby 02 07 Body in Training 2:43.89 1 529
8 Hunter, Jasmyn 03 07 Warrior A 2:45.14 1 515
9 Sechler, Kiana 02 02 Juniata V 2:45.93 1 507
10 Christie, Nia 03 01 05-Unattached 2:48.88 1 475
11 Caruana, Hannah 02 07 Body in Training 2:55.25 1 411
12 Edwards, Faith 02 01 Ruff Kutz 2:57.69 1 387
13 Lindamer, Sophie 02 02 04-Unattached 2:58.94 2 375
14 Siefert, Charis 02 07 Body in Training 3:00.58 2 360
15 Hall, Jannah 03 03 Bullseye Running 3:04.14 2 328
16 Gardner, Isabelle 03 01 Wellesley 3:12.71 2 256
17 Lafave, Jordan 02 01 Wellesley 3:15.13 1 237
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
Points 100H SP HJ LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christie, Nia 16.11 8.98m 1.55m 4.86m 2:48.88
01 05-Unattached w: -0.3 29-05.5 5-01 w: -0.9
03 Team Points: 10 2839 (701) (463) (678) (522) (475)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Rush, Maya 16.42 9.18m 1.25m 4.55m 2:23.83
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: 1.2 30-01.5 4-01.25 w: -0.5
03 Team Points: 8 2712 (664) (476) (359) (441) (772)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Brown, Kalea 18.03 7.46m 1.40m 4.54m 2:29.93
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: 0.5 24-05.75 4-07 w: +0.0
02 Team Points: 6 2494 (485) (365) (512) (438) (694)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Sechler, Kiana 17.76 7.72m 1.45m 4.71m 2:45.93
02 Juniata Valley Strider w: -0.5 25-04 4-09 w: -0.8
02 Team Points: 5 2449 (513) (381) (566) (482) (507)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Edwards, Faith 15.43 8.36m 1.30m 4.56m 2:57.69
01 Ruff Kutz w: 0.5 27-05.25 4-03.25 w: -1.1
02 Team Points: 4 2448 (786) (423) (409) (443) (387)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Hunter, Jasmyn 16.51 6.71m 1.35m 4.50m 2:45.14
07 Warrior Athletic Track w: 0.6 22-00.25 4-05 w: -0.9
03 Team Points: 3 2372 (653) (316) (460) (428) (515)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Caruana, Hannah 16.44 7.47m 1.25m 4.81m 2:55.25
07 Body in Training w: -0.3 24-06.25 4-01.25 w: -0.8
02 Team Points: 2 2304 (661) (365) (359) (508) (411)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Kolb, Kaitlin 16.83 7.48m 1.30m 4.12m 2:43.84
01 Wellesley Youth Track w: 0.6 24-06.5 4-03.25 w: -1.8
03 Team Points: 1 2257 (616) (366) (409) (336) (530)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Mennen, Abby 18.93 7.97m 1.40m 4.38m 2:43.89
07 Body in Training w: 1.2 26-01.75 4-07 w: -1.2
02 2233 (397) (397) (512) (398) (529)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Chevannes, Chelsi 21.49 6.25m 1.55m 4.53m 2:36.34
01 Ruff Kutz w: -0.3 20-06.25 5-01 w: -0.1
03 2207 (190) (287) (678) (436) (616)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Lafave, Jordan 17.51 7.60m 1.35m 4.36m 3:15.13
01 Wellesley Youth Track w: 1.2 24-11.25 4-05 w: -0.1
02 2004 (540) (374) (460) (393) (237)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Strickland, Emma 18.46 5.23m 1.30m 3.76m 2:37.81
03 10-Unattached w: -0.5 17-02 4-03.25 w: -1.1
02 1926 (442) (223) (409) (254) (598)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Lindamer, Sophie 18.71 7.46m 1.35m 3.86m 2:58.94
02 04-Unattached w: -0.5 24-05.75 4-05 w: -0.9
02 1894 (418) (365) (460) (276) (375)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Gawronski, Katie 19.67 6.93m 1.30m 3.21m 2:33.71
01 03-Unattached w: 0.6 22-09 4-03.25 w: -0.6
02 1861 (330) (331) (409) (144) (647)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Hall, Jannah 18.05 5.31m 1.25m 4.05m 3:04.14
03 Bullseye Running w: 1.2 17-05.25 4-01.25 w: -0.4
03 1717 (483) (228) (359) (319) (328)
-------------------------------------------------
16 Gardner, Isabelle 20.58 6.05m 1.25m 3.47m 3:12.71
01 Wellesley Youth Track w: 0.5 19-10.25 4-01.25 w: -0.5
03 1339 (256) (274) (359) (194) (256)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Siefert, Charis 26.67 4.80m 1.20m 3.94m 3:00.58
07 Body in Training w: 0.6 15-09 3-11.25 w: -0.8
02 1162 (0) (196) (312) (294) (360)
-------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:07 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 14.61 897
2 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 18.59 469
3 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 19.29 407
Section 2 Wind: -0.1
1 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 14.96 854
2 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 17.46 577
3 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 19.07 426
4 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 22.81 161
Section 3 Wind: 1.1
1 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 16.89 636
2 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 19.33 404
3 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 20.43 316
4 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 22.09 203
Section 4 Wind: -0.5
1 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.50 477
2 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 19.88 359
3 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 20.03 347
4 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 20.81 288
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 14.61 1.1 1 897
2 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 14.96 -0.1 2 854
3 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 16.89 1.1 3 636
4 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 17.46 -0.1 2 577
5 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 18.50 -0.5 4 477
6 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 18.59 1.1 1 469
7 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 19.07 -0.1 2 426
8 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 19.29 1.1 1 407
9 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 19.33 1.1 3 404
10 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 19.88 -0.5 4 359
11 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 20.03 -0.5 4 347
12 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 20.43 1.1 3 316
13 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 20.81 -0.5 4 288
14 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 22.09 1.1 3 203
15 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 22.81 -0.1 2 161
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 10:26 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 9.51m 31-02.50 456
2 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 9.39m 30-09.75 449
3 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 8.94m 29-04.00 422
4 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 8.39m 27-06.50 389
5 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 8.37m 27-05.50 388
6 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 7.90m 25-11.00 360
7 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 7.37m 24-02.25 329
8 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 7.36m 24-01.75 328
9 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 7.33m 24-00.75 327
10 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 7.28m 23-10.75 324
11 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 6.96m 22-10.00 305
12 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 6.48m 21-03.25 277
13 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 6.42m 21-00.75 273
14 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 5.89m 19-04.00 242
15 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 5.35m 17-06.75 211
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:07 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 585
2 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.65m 5-05.00 504
2 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 1.65m 5-05.00 504
4 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 1.50m 4-11.00 389
4 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 1.50m 4-11.00 389
6 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 1.45m 4-09.00 352
6 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 352
6 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 1.45m 4-09.00 352
9 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.35m 4-05.00 283
9 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 1.35m 4-05.00 283
9 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 1.35m 4-05.00 283
12 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 1.30m 4-03.25 250
13 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 1.25m 4-01.25 218
14 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 1.20m 3-11.25 188
15 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 1.15m 3-09.25 159
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 12:43 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 5.47m NWI 17-11.50 475
2 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 363
3 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 4.83m NWI 15-10.25 350
4 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 343
5 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 4.52m NWI 14-10.00 294
6 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 283
7 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 4.40m NWI 14-05.25 273
8 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 4.33m NWI 14-02.50 261
9 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 4.29m NWI 14-01.00 254
10 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 240
11 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 4.18m NWI 13-08.75 235
12 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 4.10m NWI 13-05.50 222
13 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 3.73m NWI 12-03.00 164
14 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 3.66m NWI 12-00.25 153
15 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 3.34m NWI 10-11.50 108
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:07 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Chavez, Raul 02 15 Pacific C 4:29.99 745
2 Jefferson, Phillip 03 15 Pacific C 4:44.43 653
3 Melvin, Isaiah 02 02 Valley Sp 4:46.38 641
4 Brown, Donovan 03 03 Firebirds 4:56.45 580
5 Zirkle, Benjamin 02 07 16-Unattached 4:59.62 562
6 Taylor, Anthony 03 15 Pacific C 5:03.60 539
7 Brookshire, Kole 03 05 17-Unattached 5:12.67 489
8 Backlund, Tyler 03 07 Northside Saints 5:19.50 453
9 Williamson, Christopher 03 15 Pacific C 5:22.06 439
10 Ray, Nehemiah 03 07 Warrior A 5:25.80 420
11 Hall, Shatir 03 02 Wilmington Track 5:39.07 356
12 Landry, Ryan 03 02 Aoc Amble 5:58.91 269
13 Richmond II, Andre' 03 03 Bullseye Running 6:11.99 217
14 Christie, Thomas 03 02 Aoc Amble 6:31.53 150
15 Muller, Morgan 02 01 Chatham G 7:05.91 60
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
Points 100H SP HJ LJ 1500
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Melvin, Isaiah 14.61 9.39m 1.65m 5.47m 4:46.38
02 Valley Speedsters w: 1.1 30-09.75 5-05 NWI
02 Team Points: 10 2966 (897) (449) (504) (475) (641)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Taylor, Anthony 14.96 9.51m 1.50m 4.90m 5:03.60
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: -0.1 31-02.5 4-11 NWI
03 Team Points: 8 2601 (854) (456) (389) (363) (539)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Zirkle, Benjamin 19.29 8.94m 1.75m 4.79m 4:59.62
07 16-Unattached w: 1.1 29-04 5-08.75 NWI
02 Team Points: 6 2319 (407) (422) (585) (343) (562)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Brown, Donovan 18.59 7.36m 1.50m 4.46m 4:56.45
03 Firebirds Athletic w: 1.1 24-01.75 4-11 NWI
03 Team Points: 5 2049 (469) (328) (389) (283) (580)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Backlund, Tyler 17.46 7.28m 1.45m 4.40m 5:19.50
07 Northside Saints w: -0.1 23-10.75 4-09 NWI
03 Team Points: 4 1979 (577) (324) (352) (273) (453)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Hall, Shatir 16.89 8.39m 1.35m 4.29m 5:39.07
02 Wilmington Track w: 1.1 27-06.5 4-05 NWI
03 Team Points: 3 1918 (636) (389) (283) (254) (356)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Brookshire, Kole 19.07 7.90m 1.45m 4.10m 5:12.67
05 17-Unattached w: -0.1 25-11 4-09 NWI
03 Team Points: 2 1849 (426) (360) (352) (222) (489)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Ray, Nehemiah 19.33 6.96m 1.45m 4.83m 5:25.80
07 Warrior Athletic Track w: 1.1 22-10 4-09 NWI
03 Team Points: 1 1831 (404) (305) (352) (350) (420)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Chavez, Raul 20.43 7.37m 1.20m 4.18m 4:29.99
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: 1.1 24-02.25 3-11.25 NWI
02 1813 (316) (329) (188) (235) (745)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Jefferson, Phillip 20.03 6.48m 1.30m 4.33m 4:44.43
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: -0.5 21-03.25 4-03.25 NWI
03 1788 (347) (277) (250) (261) (653)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Richmond II, Andre' 18.50 7.33m 1.35m 4.21m 6:11.99
03 Bullseye Running w: -0.5 24-00.75 4-05 NWI
03 1544 (477) (327) (283) (240) (217)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Christie, Thomas 22.09 8.37m 1.65m 4.52m 6:31.53
02 Aoc Ambler Track Club w: 1.1 27-05.5 5-05 NWI
03 1539 (203) (388) (504) (294) (150)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Williamson, Christopher 19.88 5.35m 1.25m 3.66m 5:22.06
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa w: -0.5 17-06.75 4-01.25 NWI
03 1380 (359) (211) (218) (153) (439)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Landry, Ryan 20.81 6.42m 1.35m 3.73m 5:58.91
02 Aoc Ambler Track Club w: -0.5 21-00.75 4-05 NWI
03 1277 (288) (273) (283) (164) (269)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Muller, Morgan 22.81 5.89m 1.15m 3.34m 7:05.91
01 Chatham Gold/Morris As w: -0.1 19-04 3-09.25 NWI
02 730 (161) (242) (159) (108) (60)
-------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 11.46 1.4 761
2 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 11.78 1.4 695
3 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 12.09 1.4 633
4 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 12.13 1.4 626
5 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 12.46 1.4 563
6 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 12.73 1.4 515
7 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 12.91 1.4 483
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 6.39m +0.0 20-11.75 673
2 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00 521
3 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 5.64m +0.0 18-06.00 510
3 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 5.64m +0.0 18-06.00 510
5 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 5.56m +0.0 18-03.00 494
6 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 5.55m +0.0 18-02.50 492
7 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75 405
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 12.96m 42-06.25 665
2 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 10.41m 34-02.00 510
3 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 9.71m 31-10.25 468
4 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 9.03m 29-07.50 428
5 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 8.67m 28-05.50 406
6 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 8.61m 28-03.00 403
7 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 8.57m 28-01.50 400
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 1.80m 5-10.75 627
2 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 544
3 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 464
3 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 464
5 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 1.55m 5-01.00 426
5 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 1.55m 5-01.00 426
7 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 1.50m 4-11.00 389
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:45 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 51.06 766
2 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 55.44 581
3 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 55.70 571
4 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 57.79 491
5 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 58.76 456
6 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 1:00.00 413
7 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 1:01.41 366
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 11.29 1.2 797
2 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 11.41 1.2 771
3 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 11.68 1.2 715
4 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 11.73 1.2 705
5 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 12.02 1.2 647
6 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 12.06 1.2 639
7 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 12.15 1.2 622
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 6.44m +0.0 21-01.50 684
2 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 6.19m +0.0 20-03.75 628
3 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25 548
4 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 5.80m +0.0 19-00.50 544
5 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 5.62m +0.0 18-05.25 506
6 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 5.32m +0.0 17-05.50 445
7 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 5.00m +0.0 16-05.00 382
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 13.13m 43-01.00 675
2 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 11.68m 38-04.00 587
3 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 11.52m 37-09.50 577
4 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 11.40m 37-05.00 570
5 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 10.19m 33-05.25 497
6 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 9.71m 31-10.25 468
7 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 8.85m 29-00.50 417
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 585
5 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 544
6 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 1.55m 5-01.00 426
-- Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo NH
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 3:05 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 50.18 806
2 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 51.58 743
3 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 52.08 721
4 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 52.12 719
5 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 52.84 688
6 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 56.16 553
7 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 57.32 509
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:49 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 408 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Boyer, Jordyn 01 07 16-Unattached 7:49.23 10
2 Sibold, Allison 01 01 Wellesley 7:49.39 8
3 Simeon, Kadreya 00 01 Vo2max Tr 8:05.59 6
4 Boatright, Hannah 00 12 Team Xtreme 8:13.03 5
5 Soap, Tiqvah 00 09 Jenks Ame 8:25.90 4
6 Perez, Aaliyah 01 01 Vo2max Tr 8:42.93 3
7 Cammarano, Victoria 00 07 Wolf Pack 9:22.20 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:49 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 508 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Clare 99 01 02-Unattached 6:55.63 10
2 Peterson, Michaela 99 03 Firebirds 7:55.62 8
3 McClintock, Jasmine 98 02 08-Unattached 8:03.16 6
4 Spall, Sarah 99 03 Bullseye Running 9:32.73 5
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:49 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 458 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Zajicek, Elias 00 02 Midas Track 6:54.94 10
2 van Dorp, Declan 00 15 South Ora 7:10.48 8
3 Soap, Hosea 01 09 Jenks Ame 7:11.30 6
4 Miller, Lance 00 02 Juniata V 7:11.48 5
5 Shultz, Carlos 01 02 08-Unattached 7:15.84 4
6 Spergel, Zachary 01 02 Westfield 7:44.26 3
7 Young, Seth 01 02 Hershey Blaze 8:04.42 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 11:49 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 558 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ewert, Benjamin 98 05 17-Unattached 5:57.36 10
2 Rodriguez, Isai 98 09 Jenks Ame 6:06.04 8
3 Wehrli, Christian 99 15 South Ora 6:33.58 6
4 Boyer, Hunter 99 07 16-Unattached 6:42.31 5
5 Garcia, Adam 97 02 07-Unattached 6:49.34 4
6 Pollio-Barbee, Harper 99 02 08-Unattached 6:50.67 3
7 Gallagher, Michael 99 02 Pacer Track 6:59.02 2
8 Kellum, John 98 07 Waukegan 7:05.59 1
9 Rush, Malik 99 02 Running R 7:47.45
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:48 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 308 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vicens, Camila 02 12 Track Hou 15:32.91 10
2 Trefts, Izabelle 03 01 Old Town Track 17:53.34 8
3 Osterloh, Alexandra 02 10 Albuquerq 19:16.26 6
4 Laughton, Elena 02 02 New Jerse 20:17.81 5
5 Reutzel, Isabel 03 08 Cornhuske 21:32.30 4
6 Boatright, Rebekah 02 12 Team Xtreme 23:32.41 3
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 358 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Miles 03 02 Willis/Ca 20:20.39 10
-- Moore, Jayson 03 02 Willis/Ca DQ
-- Reyes, Adam 03 02 South Park Track DQ
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 409 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ewert, Taylor 01 05 17-Unattached 15:27.45 10
2 Vayo, Lucy 01 01 06-Unattached 18:02.81 8
3 Lytle, Tessa 01 02 New Jerse 18:55.77 6
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 509 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Damaie 99 03 Woodlawn 18:02.13 10
2 Worsham, Danielle 98 05 Southwest 20:36.18 8
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 459 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Castro, Evan 01 02 New Jerse 18:14.45 10
-- Davis, Jadon 01 03 Woodlawn DQ
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 559 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lofton Jr, Andrew 98 02 St. Luke 16:57.45 10
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 2:59 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 107 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
-- Washington, Adonijah 06 01 Velocity Track DQ
-- Jackson, Tiarra 06 01 Velocity Track DQ
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 2:40 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 157 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Reutzel, Sebastian 07 08 Cornhuske 15:53.82 10
-- Velasco, Kyle 07 16 Woodside DQ
-- Jung, Damian 07 03 Dale City DQ
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 2:59 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 208 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sisilli, Mia 05 02 New Jerse 9:53.55 10
2 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet 05 01 Danbury Y 10:27.55 8
3 Geduldig, Madeline 04 02 Nittany T 11:14.66 6
4 Dickens, Daryn 05 03 Ft. Belvo 11:17.91 5
-- Fisher, Robin 05 03 Dale City DQ
-- Drivas, Alyssa 05 03 Ft. Belvo DQ
-- Bruce, Chace 04 01 Vo2max Tr DQ
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/28/2016 - 2:40 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 258 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Renn, Christopher 04 02 New Jerse 9:08.52 10
2 Vasquez, Thomas 05 08 Cornhuske 12:05.07 8
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 8:18 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.8
1 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 17.09 615
2 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 19.16 419
3 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 20.89 282
4 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 21.11 267
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 17.63 560
2 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 17.74 549
3 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 21.64 231
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 17.09 -0.8 1 615
2 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 17.63 0.5 2 560
3 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 17.74 0.5 2 549
4 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 19.16 -0.8 1 419
5 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 20.89 -0.8 1 282
6 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 21.11 -0.8 1 267
7 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 21.64 0.5 2 231
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 8:18 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 16.57 670
2 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 16.58 669
3 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 17.18 606
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 15.02 847
2 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 16.05 727
3 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 18.71 458
-- Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo DNF
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 15.02 0.1 2 847
2 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 16.05 0.1 2 727
3 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 16.57 -0.3 1 670
4 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 16.58 -0.3 1 669
5 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 17.18 -0.3 1 606
6 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 18.71 0.1 2 458
-- Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo DNF 0.1 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:52 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Przybocki, Mark 00 01 06-Unattached 34.90m 114-06 562
2 Conard, Mitchell 00 07 Body in Training 29.08m 95-05 446
3 Soto, Yariel 00 05 Northwest Track 27.88m 91-06 423
4 Bradshaw, Thomas 00 08 20-Unattached 27.55m 90-05 416
5 Beck, Jordan 00 01 05-Unattached 26.37m 86-06 394
6 Cochell, Kenneth 00 03 South Cha 24.31m 79-09 354
7 Nobbs, Liam 00 02 Nadia Track 23.44m 76-11 337
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:05 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Track 3.90m 12-09.50 590
2 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unattached 3.00m 9-10.00 357
4 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in Training 2.85m 9-04.25 321
5 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest Track 2.70m 8-10.25 286
6 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unattached 2.40m 7-10.50 220
-- Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unattached NH
HY-TEK Real Time Results
Dec: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
Results are not available at this time.
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:23 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 34.89m 114-06 561
2 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 34.08m 111-10 545
3 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 33.74m 110-08 539
4 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 32.08m 105-03 506
5 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 30.05m 98-07 465
6 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 17.82m 58-05 231
-- Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached FOUL
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:21 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25 673
2 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 4.05m 13-03.50 631
3 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 3.45m 11-03.75 469
4 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 3.00m 9-10.00 357
5 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 2.85m 9-04.25 321
6 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 2.40m 7-10.50 220
-- Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo NH
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10 1) 05 17-Unattached 10
3) 09 Jenks America Track 8 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
5) 07 16-Unattached 5 6) 02 07-Unattached 4
7) 02 08-Unattached 3 8) 02 Pacer Track 2
9) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:52 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 47.73m 156-07 555
2 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 43.56m 142-11 494
3 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 38.45m 126-02 420
4 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 34.42m 112-11 362
5 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 31.99m 104-11 327
6 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 29.44m 96-07 291
7 Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo 28.39m 93-02 277
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:24 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 473 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Yariel Soto 00 05 Northwest Track 4:50.45 616
56.448 (56.448) 2:20.570 (1:24.122) 3:42.980 (1:22.410)
4:50.443 (1:07.463)
2 Mitchell Conard 00 07 Body in Training 4:56.77 578
56.760 (56.760) 2:19.763 (1:23.003) 3:41.736 (1:21.973)
4:56.767 (1:15.031)
3 Jordan Beck 00 01 05-Unattached 5:00.54 557
58.883 (58.883) 2:25.096 (1:26.213) 3:48.580 (1:23.484)
5:00.539 (1:11.959)
4 Liam Nobbs 00 02 Nadia Track 5:08.79 510
57.571 (57.571) 2:21.420 (1:23.849) 3:46.490 (1:25.070)
5:08.784 (1:22.294)
5 Kenneth Cochell 00 03 South Cha 5:27.68 411
58.977 (58.977) 2:28.822 (1:29.845) 4:02.538 (1:33.716)
5:27.672 (1:25.134)
6 Thomas Bradshaw 00 08 20-Unattached 5:32.72 386
58.241 (58.241) 2:28.104 (1:29.863) 4:05.344 (1:37.240)
5:32.714 (1:27.370)
7 Mark Przybocki 00 01 06-Unattached 6:07.56 234
1:03.184 (1:03.184) 2:39.827 (1:36.643) 4:31.262 (1:51.435)
6:07.560 (1:36.298)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 2) 02 Midas Track 10
2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 2) 05 Northwest Track 10
5) 02 First State Destroyers 8 5) 07 Body in Training 8
5) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 8) 03 Bullseye Running 6
8) 08 20-Unattached 6 8) 09 Jenks America Track 6
11) 02 Nadia Track 5 12) 01 05-Unattached 4
12) 02 08-Unattached 4 14) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
14) 01 06-Unattached 3 16) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
16) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
Points 100 LJ SP HJ 400 Day1 110H DT PV JT 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Yariel Soto 11.46 6.39m 9.71m 1.80m 51.06 17.74 27.88m 2.70m 33.91m 4:50.45
05 Northwest Track w: 1.4 w: +0.0 31-10.25 5-10.75 w: 0.5 91-06 8-10.25 111-03
00 Team Points: 10 5524 (761) (673) (468) (627) (766) 3295 (549) (423) (286) (355) (616)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Liam Nobbs 12.13 5.55m 10.41m 1.50m 55.70 17.09 23.44m 3.90m 41.43m 5:08.79
02 Nadia Track w: 1.4 w: +0.0 34-02 4-11 w: -0.8 76-11 12-09.5 135-11
00 Team Points: 8 5103 (626) (492) (510) (389) (571) 2588 (615) (337) (590) (463) (510)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Mitchell Conard 12.09 5.64m 8.67m 1.55m 55.44 19.16 29.08m 2.85m 32.89m 4:56.77
07 Body in Training w: 1.4 w: +0.0 28-05.5 5-01 w: -0.8 95-05 9-04.25 107-11
00 Team Points: 6 4660 (633) (510) (406) (426) (581) 2556 (419) (446) (321) (340) (578)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Thomas Bradshaw 11.78 5.69m 9.03m 1.70m 1:00.00 17.63 27.55m 3.00m 29.18m 5:32.72
08 20-Unattached w: 1.4 w: +0.0 29-07.5 5-07 w: 0.5 90-05 9-10 95-09
00 Team Points: 5 4608 (695) (521) (428) (544) (413) 2601 (560) (416) (357) (288) (386)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Jordan Beck 12.46 5.64m 8.57m 1.60m 57.79 21.64 26.37m 2.40m 24.08m 5:00.54
01 05-Unattached w: 1.4 w: +0.0 28-01.5 5-03 w: 0.5 86-06 7-10.5 79-00
00 Team Points: 4 4047 (563) (510) (400) (464) (491) 2428 (231) (394) (220) (217) (557)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Mark Przybocki 12.91 5.12m 12.96m 1.60m 1:01.41 20.89 34.90m NH 48.40m 6:07.56
01 06-Unattached w: 1.4 w: +0.0 42-06.25 5-03 w: -0.8 114-06 158-09
00 Team Points: 3 4026 (483) (405) (665) (464) (366) 2383 (282) (562) (0) (565) (234)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Kenneth Cochell 12.73 5.56m 8.61m 1.55m 58.76 21.11 24.31m 3.00m 28.86m 5:27.68
03 South Charlotte Chargers w: 1.4 w: +0.0 28-03 5-01 w: -0.8 79-09 9-10 94-08
00 Team Points: 2 3966 (515) (494) (403) (426) (456) 2294 (267) (354) (357) (283) (411)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:24 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 573 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Eklund, Lars 99 03 Lightning 4:31.41 735
2 Mennen, Jack 98 07 Body in Training 4:31.74 733
3 Case Jr, Todd 98 03 Lightning 4:56.13 582
4 Marshall, Sean 98 12 25-Unattached 5:10.11 503
5 Sobota, Jacob 99 06 15-Unattached 5:18.45 458
6 Bryant, Kyle 99 03 10-Unattached 5:26.23 418
-- Strickland, Christopher 98 02 Willingbo DNF
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
Points 100 LJ SP HJ 400 Day1 110H DT PV JT 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sobota, Jacob 11.41 6.44m 11.40m 1.75m 52.08 16.05 34.08m 4.05m 34.42m 5:18.45
06 15-Unattached w: 1.2 w: +0.0 37-05 5-08.75 w: 0.1 111-10 13-03.5 112-11
99 Team Points: 10 6054 (771) (684) (570) (585) (721) 3331 (727) (545) (631) (362) (458)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Mennen, Jack 11.68 5.62m 13.13m 1.55m 51.58 16.57 34.89m 3.45m 47.73m 4:31.74
07 Body in Training w: 1.2 w: +0.0 43-01 5-01 w: -0.3 114-06 11-03.75 156-07
98 Team Points: 8 6053 (715) (506) (675) (426) (743) 3065 (670) (561) (469) (555) (733)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Case Jr, Todd 11.73 5.80m 10.19m 1.75m 52.12 17.18 32.08m 3.00m 43.56m 4:56.13
03 Lightning Running w: 1.2 w: +0.0 33-05.25 5-08.75 w: -0.3 105-03 9-10 142-11
98 Team Points: 6 5595 (705) (544) (497) (585) (719) 3050 (606) (506) (357) (494) (582)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Bryant, Kyle 12.06 5.82m 11.68m 1.70m 57.32 16.58 33.74m 4.20m 38.45m 5:26.23
03 10-Unattached w: 1.2 w: +0.0 38-04 5-07 w: -0.3 110-08 13-09.25 126-02
99 Team Points: 5 5546 (639) (548) (587) (544) (509) 2827 (669) (539) (673) (420) (418)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Eklund, Lars 12.15 5.32m 11.52m 1.75m 52.84 18.71 30.05m 2.85m 31.99m 4:31.41
03 Lightning Running w: 1.2 w: +0.0 37-09.5 5-08.75 w: 0.1 98-07 9-04.25 104-11
99 Team Points: 4 5223 (622) (445) (577) (585) (688) 2917 (458) (465) (321) (327) (735)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Marshall, Sean 11.29 6.19m 9.71m 1.75m 50.18 15.02 FOUL 2.40m 29.44m 5:10.11
12 25-Unattached w: 1.2 w: +0.0 31-10.25 5-08.75 w: 0.1 7-10.5 96-07
98 Team Points: 3 5145 (797) (628) (468) (585) (806) 3284 (847) (0) (220) (291) (503)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Strickland, Christopher 12.02 5.00m 8.85m NH 56.16 DNF 17.82m NH 28.39m DNF
02 Willingboro Track w: 1.2 w: +0.0 29-00.5 58-05 93-02
98 Team Points: 2 2507 (647) (382) (417) (0) (553) 1999 (0) (231) (0) (277) (0)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Ford, Milan 04 15 Pacific C 13.42 929
2 Adeyeye, Grace 04 01 New York 15.23 679
3 Wilson, Rachael 05 03 Apex Track 16.97 473
Section 2 Wind: 1.2
1 Siefert, Kiana 04 07 Body in Training 15.20 683
2 Proskin, Morgan 04 02 Penn Hill 16.80 492
3 Murrin, Audrey 05 01 Granite S 17.99 368
4 Anthony, McKenna 05 03 Henson Va 19.05 271
Section 3 Wind: -1.7
1 Cherry, Nyla 04 03 Woodlawn 14.31 801
2 Sleiman, Kiera 04 01 Quincy St 15.27 674
3 Byrd, Sydney 05 03 Dale City 15.52 642
4 Bruce, Eva 04 02 08-Unattached 17.04 465
Section 4 Wind: 0.3
1 Avent, Kennedi 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.88 862
2 Bonn, Alexandra 05 02 Westfield 13.93 855
3 Zirkle, Alexis 04 07 16-Unattached 18.80 293
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1 Bell, Raqayah 05 03 i5 Elite 15.94 591
2 Atkins, Kennedy 05 03 i5 Elite 17.31 436
3 Niebrzydowski, Daria 04 01 Ocean Bre 18.45 324
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ford, Milan 04 15 Pacific C 13.42 NWI 1 929
2 Avent, Kennedi 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.88 0.3 4 862
3 Bonn, Alexandra 05 02 Westfield 13.93 0.3 4 855
4 Cherry, Nyla 04 03 Woodlawn 14.31 -1.7 3 801
5 Siefert, Kiana 04 07 Body in Training 15.20 1.2 2 683
6 Adeyeye, Grace 04 01 New York 15.23 NWI 1 679
7 Sleiman, Kiera 04 01 Quincy St 15.27 -1.7 3 674
8 Byrd, Sydney 05 03 Dale City 15.52 -1.7 3 642
9 Bell, Raqayah 05 03 i5 Elite 15.94 -0.1 5 591
10 Proskin, Morgan 04 02 Penn Hill 16.80 1.2 2 492
11 Wilson, Rachael 05 03 Apex Track 16.97 NWI 1 473
12 Bruce, Eva 04 02 08-Unattached 17.04 -1.7 3 465
13 Atkins, Kennedy 05 03 i5 Elite 17.31 -0.1 5 436
14 Murrin, Audrey 05 01 Granite S 17.99 1.2 2 368
15 Niebrzydowski, Daria 04 01 Ocean Bre 18.45 -0.1 5 324
16 Zirkle, Alexis 04 07 16-Unattached 18.80 0.3 4 293
17 Anthony, McKenna 05 03 Henson Va 19.05 1.2 2 271
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:23 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Atkins, Kennedy 05 03 i5 Elite 7.94m 26-00.75 395
2 Avent, Kennedi 04 02 Willis/Ca 7.93m 26-00.25 395
3 Siefert, Kiana 04 07 Body in Training 7.79m 25-06.75 386
4 Ford, Milan 04 15 Pacific C 7.41m 24-03.75 361
5 Bell, Raqayah 05 03 i5 Elite 6.19m 20-03.75 283
6 Zirkle, Alexis 04 07 16-Unattached 6.12m 20-01.00 279
6 Proskin, Morgan 04 02 Penn Hill 6.12m 20-01.00 279
8 Sleiman, Kiera 04 01 Quincy St 5.96m 19-06.75 269
9 Adeyeye, Grace 04 01 New York 5.74m 18-10.00 255
10 Cherry, Nyla 04 03 Woodlawn 5.71m 18-09.00 253
10 Wilson, Rachael 05 03 Apex Track 5.71m 18-09.00 253
12 Murrin, Audrey 05 01 Granite S 5.60m 18-04.50 246
13 Bruce, Eva 04 02 08-Unattached 5.59m 18-04.25 245
14 Bonn, Alexandra 05 02 Westfield 5.09m 16-08.50 214
15 Niebrzydowski, Daria 04 01 Ocean Bre 5.07m 16-07.75 213
16 Anthony, McKenna 05 03 Henson Va 4.72m 15-06.00 191
17 Byrd, Sydney 05 03 Dale City 4.48m 14-08.50 176
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:11 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Siefert, Kiana 04 07 Body in Training 1.45m 4-09.00 566
2 Avent, Kennedi 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.40m 4-07.00 512
3 Sleiman, Kiera 04 01 Quincy St 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Ford, Milan 04 15 Pacific C 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Cherry, Nyla 04 03 Woodlawn 1.30m 4-03.25 409
6 Atkins, Kennedy 05 03 i5 Elite 1.25m 4-01.25 359
6 Proskin, Morgan 04 02 Penn Hill 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Wilson, Rachael 05 03 Apex Track 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Murrin, Audrey 05 01 Granite S 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Bell, Raqayah 05 03 i5 Elite 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Adeyeye, Grace 04 01 New York 1.20m 3-11.25 312
8 Niebrzydowski, Daria 04 01 Ocean Bre 1.20m 3-11.25 312
13 Bonn, Alexandra 05 02 Westfield 1.15m 3-09.25 266
14 Byrd, Sydney 05 03 Dale City 1.10m 3-07.25 222
15 Anthony, McKenna 05 03 Henson Va 1.05m 3-05.25 180
15 Zirkle, Alexis 04 07 16-Unattached 1.05m 3-05.25 180
-- Bruce, Eva 04 02 08-Unattached NH
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:53 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50 436
2 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.17m +0.0 13-08.25 347
3 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 4.05m +0.0 13-03.50 319
4 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 4.04m +0.0 13-03.25 317
5 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 3.99m +0.0 13-01.25 306
6 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 3.97m +0.0 13-00.25 301
7 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00 299
8 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 3.91m +0.0 12-10.00 287
9 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 3.89m +0.0 12-09.25 283
10 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75 242
11 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 3.63m +0.0 11-11.00 227
12 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 3.56m +0.0 11-08.25 212
13 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 3.54m +0.0 11-07.50 208
14 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unattached 3.43m +0.0 11-03.00 186
15 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3.42m +0.0 11-02.75 184
16 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unattached 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50 178
17 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Track 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00 170
======================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 16 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
2) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 4) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
7) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6
9) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 9) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
9) 10 Border United 5 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
12) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 14) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
15) 03 i5 Elite 2 16) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:56 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 2:46.32 503
1:18.208 (1:18.208) 2:46.319 (1:28.111)
2 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unattached 2:52.08 442
1:21.891 (1:21.891) 2:52.079 (1:30.188)
3 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 3:03.38 334
1:25.700 (1:25.700) 3:03.373 (1:37.673)
4 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3:13.95 246
1:30.949 (1:30.949) 3:13.947 (1:42.998)
5 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Track 3:22.82 182
1:44.431 (1:44.431) 3:22.817 (1:38.386)
6 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 3:28.10 148
1:43.148 (1:43.148) 3:28.095 (1:44.947)
7 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unattached 3:35.23 108
1:43.825 (1:43.825) 3:35.227 (1:51.402)
Section 2
1 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 2:45.75 509
1:18.248 (1:18.248) 2:45.745 (1:27.497)
2 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 2:45.82 508
1:18.378 (1:18.378) 2:45.814 (1:27.436)
3 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 2:47.10 494
1:21.914 (1:21.914) 2:47.100 (1:25.186)
4 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:51.88 444
1:22.576 (1:22.576) 2:51.879 (1:29.303)
5 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 2:52.60 437
1:20.500 (1:20.500) 2:52.591 (1:32.091)
6 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 2:53.49 428
1:23.697 (1:23.697) 2:53.482 (1:29.785)
7 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 2:56.69 397
1:21.297 (1:21.297) 2:56.681 (1:35.384)
8 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 2:57.85 385
1:24.189 (1:24.189) 2:57.845 (1:33.656)
9 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 2:58.69 377
1:23.308 (1:23.308) 2:58.689 (1:35.381)
10 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 2:59.14 373
1:22.314 (1:22.314) 2:59.132 (1:36.818)
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 2:45.75 2 509
1:18.248 (1:18.248) 2:45.745 (1:27.497)
2 Milan Ford 04 15 Pacific C 2:45.82 2 508
1:18.378 (1:18.378) 2:45.814 (1:27.436)
3 Sydney Byrd 05 03 Dale City 2:46.32 1 503
1:18.208 (1:18.208) 2:46.319 (1:28.111)
4 Kiana Siefert 04 07 Body in Training 2:47.10 2 494
1:21.914 (1:21.914) 2:47.100 (1:25.186)
5 Kennedi Avent 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:51.88 2 444
1:22.576 (1:22.576) 2:51.879 (1:29.303)
6 Eva Bruce 04 02 08-Unattached 2:52.08 1 442
1:21.891 (1:21.891) 2:52.079 (1:30.188)
7 Nyla Cherry 04 03 Woodlawn 2:52.60 2 437
1:20.500 (1:20.500) 2:52.591 (1:32.091)
8 Grace Adeyeye 04 01 New York 2:53.49 2 428
1:23.697 (1:23.697) 2:53.482 (1:29.785)
9 Kiera Sleiman 04 01 Quincy St 2:56.69 2 397
1:21.297 (1:21.297) 2:56.681 (1:35.384)
10 Morgan Proskin 04 02 Penn Hill 2:57.85 2 385
1:24.189 (1:24.189) 2:57.845 (1:33.656)
11 Alexandra Bonn 05 02 Westfield 2:58.69 2 377
1:23.308 (1:23.308) 2:58.689 (1:35.381)
12 Kennedy Atkins 05 03 i5 Elite 2:59.14 2 373
1:22.314 (1:22.314) 2:59.132 (1:36.818)
13 Daria Niebrzydowski 04 01 Ocean Bre 3:03.38 1 334
1:25.700 (1:25.700) 3:03.373 (1:37.673)
14 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 3:13.95 1 246
1:30.949 (1:30.949) 3:13.947 (1:42.998)
15 Rachael Wilson 05 03 Apex Track 3:22.82 1 182
1:44.431 (1:44.431) 3:22.817 (1:38.386)
16 Audrey Murrin 05 01 Granite S 3:28.10 1 148
1:43.148 (1:43.148) 3:28.095 (1:44.947)
17 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unattached 3:35.23 1 108
1:43.825 (1:43.825) 3:35.227 (1:51.402)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 16 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
2) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8 4) 01 Danbury Youth Track An 8
7) 02 Nittany Track and Field 6 7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6
9) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 9) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
9) 10 Border United 5 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
12) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 14) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
15) 03 i5 Elite 2 16) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
Points 80H SP HJ LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiana Siefert 15.20 7.79m 1.45m 4.53m 2:47.10
07 Body in Training w: 1.2 25-06.75 4-09 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 10 2565 (683) (386) (566) (436) (494)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Kennedi Avent 13.88 7.93m 1.40m 4.17m 2:51.88
02 Willis/Camden Pal w: 0.3 26-00.25 4-07 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 8 2560 (862) (395) (512) (347) (444)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Milan Ford 13.42 7.41m 1.30m 4.05m 2:45.82
15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa NWI 24-03.75 4-03.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 6 2526 (929) (361) (409) (319) (508)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Nyla Cherry 14.31 5.71m 1.30m 4.04m 2:52.60
03 Woodlawn Track Pack w: -1.7 18-09 4-03.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 5 2217 (801) (253) (409) (317) (437)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Kiera Sleiman 15.27 5.96m 1.30m 3.96m 2:56.69
01 Quincy Stars Track and w: -1.7 19-06.75 4-03.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 4 2048 (674) (269) (409) (299) (397)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Alexandra Bonn 13.93 5.09m 1.15m 3.99m 2:58.69
02 Westfield Area Y Flyer w: 0.3 16-08.5 3-09.25 w: +0.0
05 Team Points: 3 2018 (855) (214) (266) (306) (377)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Raqayah Bell 15.94 6.19m 1.20m 3.91m 2:45.75
03 i5 Elite w: -0.1 20-03.75 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 Team Points: 2 1982 (591) (283) (312) (287) (509)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Grace Adeyeye 15.23 5.74m 1.20m 3.56m 2:53.49
01 New York Starz Track NWI 18-10 3-11.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 1 1886 (679) (255) (312) (212) (428)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Morgan Proskin 16.80 6.12m 1.25m 3.97m 2:57.85
02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac w: 1.2 20-01 4-01.25 w: +0.0
04 1816 (492) (279) (359) (301) (385)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Kennedy Atkins 17.31 7.94m 1.25m 3.70m 2:59.14
03 i5 Elite w: -0.1 26-00.75 4-01.25 w: +0.0
05 1805 (436) (395) (359) (242) (373)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Sydney Byrd 15.52 4.48m 1.10m 3.54m 2:46.32
03 Dale City Lightning Tr w: -1.7 14-08.5 3-07.25 w: +0.0
05 1751 (642) (176) (222) (208) (503)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Daria Niebrzydowski 18.45 5.07m 1.20m 3.63m 3:03.38
01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runn w: -0.1 16-07.75 3-11.25 w: +0.0
04 1410 (324) (213) (312) (227) (334)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Rachael Wilson 16.97 5.71m 1.20m 3.35m 3:22.82
03 Apex Track NWI 18-09 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 1390 (473) (253) (312) (170) (182)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Audrey Murrin 17.99 5.60m 1.20m 3.89m 3:28.10
01 Granite State Flash w: 1.2 18-04.5 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 1357 (368) (246) (312) (283) (148)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Eva Bruce 17.04 5.59m NH 3.39m 2:52.08
02 08-Unattached w: -1.7 18-04.25 w: +0.0
04 1330 (465) (245) (0) (178) (442)
-------------------------------------------------
16 McKenna Anthony 19.05 4.72m 1.05m 3.42m 3:13.95
03 Henson Valley Flyers T w: 1.2 15-06 3-05.25 w: +0.0
05 1072 (271) (191) (180) (184) (246)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Alexis Zirkle 18.80 6.12m 1.05m 3.43m 3:35.23
07 16-Unattached w: 0.3 20-01 3-05.25 w: +0.0
04 1046 (293) (279) (180) (186) (108)
-------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Miltenberger, Colby 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 14.33 711
2 Funke, Stuart 05 07 Body in Training 16.51 464
3 Jeralds, Timothy 05 01 Chatham G 17.68 352
Section 2 Wind: 0.4
1 Quarterman, Herbert 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.07 879
2 Moore Jr, Gary 04 01 Connectic 13.15 868
3 Rogers, Louis 05 02 Willis/Ca 17.20 396
Section 3 Wind: 0.5
1 Vazquez, Yan 04 10 Arizona F 13.42 830
2 Jeralds, Tobias 04 01 Chatham G 16.21 495
3 Burris Jr, Warren 04 03 Full Spee 16.59 455
4 Byrd, Darryl 04 03 Dale City 16.75 439
Section 4 Wind: 1.1
1 Foster Jr, Gregory 04 02 Willis/Ca 11.95 1040
2 Hayes, JaKai 05 05 New World Track 14.28 718
3 Muhammad, Muhsin 05 02 St. Luke 18.34 295
4 Holt, Byron 05 04 Miami Nor 26.45
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Foster Jr, Gregory 04 02 Willis/Ca 11.95 1.1 4 1040
2 Quarterman, Herbert 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.07 0.4 2 879
3 Moore Jr, Gary 04 01 Connectic 13.15 0.4 2 868
4 Vazquez, Yan 04 10 Arizona F 13.42 0.5 3 830
5 Hayes, JaKai 05 05 New World Track 14.28 1.1 4 718
6 Miltenberger, Colby 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 14.33 NWI 1 711
7 Jeralds, Tobias 04 01 Chatham G 16.21 0.5 3 495
8 Funke, Stuart 05 07 Body in Training 16.51 NWI 1 464
9 Burris Jr, Warren 04 03 Full Spee 16.59 0.5 3 455
10 Byrd, Darryl 04 03 Dale City 16.75 0.5 3 439
11 Rogers, Louis 05 02 Willis/Ca 17.20 0.4 2 396
12 Jeralds, Timothy 05 01 Chatham G 17.68 NWI 1 352
13 Muhammad, Muhsin 05 02 St. Luke 18.34 1.1 4 295
14 Holt, Byron 05 04 Miami Nor 26.45 1.1 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:23 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Moore Jr, Gary 04 01 Connectic 12.17m 39-11.25 617
2 Quarterman, Herbert 04 02 Willis/Ca 9.09m 29-10.00 431
3 Funke, Stuart 05 07 Body in Training 8.76m 28-09.00 411
4 Miltenberger, Colby 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 8.61m 28-03.00 403
5 Jeralds, Tobias 04 01 Chatham G 8.56m 28-01.00 400
6 Foster Jr, Gregory 04 02 Willis/Ca 8.14m 26-08.50 375
7 Muhammad, Muhsin 05 02 St. Luke 7.32m 24-00.25 326
8 Byrd, Darryl 04 03 Dale City 6.83m 22-05.00 297
9 Rogers, Louis 05 02 Willis/Ca 6.34m 20-09.75 269
10 Holt, Byron 05 04 Miami Nor 6.13m 20-01.50 256
11 Hayes, JaKai 05 05 New World Track 5.90m 19-04.25 243
12 Vazquez, Yan 04 10 Arizona F 5.84m 19-02.00 240
13 Jeralds, Timothy 05 01 Chatham G 5.72m 18-09.25 233
14 Burris Jr, Warren 04 03 Full Spee 4.70m 15-05.00 174
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:13 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Moore Jr, Gary 04 01 Connectic 1.50m 4-11.00 389
1 Foster Jr, Gregory 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.50m 4-11.00 389
3 Hayes, JaKai 05 05 New World Track 1.40m 4-07.00 317
3 Vazquez, Yan 04 10 Arizona F 1.40m 4-07.00 317
5 Miltenberger, Colby 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1.30m 4-03.25 250
6 Quarterman, Herbert 04 02 Willis/Ca 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Funke, Stuart 05 07 Body in Training 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Holt, Byron 05 04 Miami Nor 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 Rogers, Louis 05 02 Willis/Ca 1.20m 3-11.25 188
10 Muhammad, Muhsin 05 02 St. Luke 1.15m 3-09.25 159
10 Jeralds, Tobias 04 01 Chatham G 1.15m 3-09.25 159
10 Byrd, Darryl 04 03 Dale City 1.15m 3-09.25 159
13 Burris Jr, Warren 04 03 Full Spee 1.10m 3-07.25 131
14 Jeralds, Timothy 05 01 Chatham G 1.05m 3-05.25 105
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:53 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50 475
2 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50 287
3 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75 235
3 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75 235
5 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 4.11m +0.0 13-06.00 224
6 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 4.06m +0.0 13-04.00 215
7 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 4.05m +0.0 13-03.50 214
8 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 4.01m +0.0 13-02.00 207
9 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 3.82m +0.0 12-06.50 177
10 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 3.68m +0.0 12-01.00 156
10 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in Training 3.68m +0.0 12-01.00 156
12 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50 147
13 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 3.05m +0.0 10-00.25 72
13 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 3.05m +0.0 10-00.25 72
======================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14 2) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 5) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
9) 05 New World Track 4 10) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 3
11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:38 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 5:03.71 539
50.798 (50.798) 2:17.539 (1:26.741) 3:44.431 (1:26.892)
5:03.707 (1:19.276)
2 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 5:05.12 531
54.507 (54.507) 2:17.098 (1:22.591) 3:43.753 (1:26.655)
5:05.119 (1:21.366)
3 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 5:12.71 489
55.048 (55.048) 2:17.862 (1:22.814) 3:46.744 (1:28.882)
5:12.701 (1:25.957)
4 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 5:13.11 487
54.915 (54.915) 2:18.335 (1:23.420) 3:47.139 (1:28.804)
5:13.101 (1:25.962)
5 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 5:30.10 399
56.365 (56.365) 2:26.465 (1:30.100) 4:01.592 (1:35.127)
5:30.091 (1:28.499)
6 Muhsin Muhammad 05 02 St. Luke 5:30.18 398
54.659 (54.659) 2:22.432 (1:27.773) 3:59.616 (1:37.184)
5:30.180 (1:30.564)
7 Yan Vazquez 04 10 Arizona F 5:36.94 366
56.482 (56.482) 2:24.890 (1:28.408) 4:04.715 (1:39.825)
5:36.935 (1:32.220)
8 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5:38.20 360
50.456 (50.456) 2:23.286 (1:32.830) 4:04.324 (1:41.038)
5:38.200 (1:33.876)
9 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 5:40.56 349
1:02.340 (1:02.340) 2:38.264 (1:35.924) 4:12.404 (1:34.140)
5:40.557 (1:28.153)
10 Byron Holt 05 04 Miami Nor 5:59.00 268
56.721 (56.721) 2:36.677 (1:39.956) 4:18.647 (1:41.970)
5:58.994 (1:40.347)
11 Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee 6:08.35 231
1:01.767 (1:01.767) 2:49.562 (1:47.795) 4:39.569 (1:50.007)
6:08.348 (1:28.779)
12 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 6:08.38 231
59.147 (59.147) 2:39.552 (1:40.405) 4:35.946 (1:56.394)
6:08.373 (1:32.427)
13 Colby Miltenberger 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 6:40.83 122
1:03.297 (1:03.297) 2:55.100 (1:51.803) 4:49.198 (1:54.098)
6:40.825 (1:51.627)
14 Stuart Funke 05 07 Body in Training 6:49.18 99
1:13.125 (1:13.125) 3:06.304 (1:53.179) 5:00.756 (1:54.452)
6:49.173 (1:48.417)
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14 2) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 5) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
9) 05 New World Track 4 10) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 3
11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
Points 80H SP HJ LJ 1500
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gary Moore Jr 13.15 12.17m 1.50m 4.48m 5:12.71
01 Connecticut Hawks Trac w: 0.4 39-11.25 4-11 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 10 2650 (868) (617) (389) (287) (489)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Gregory Foster Jr 11.95 8.14m 1.50m 5.47m 5:38.20
02 Willis/Camden Pal w: 1.1 26-08.5 4-11 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 8 2639 (1040) (375) (389) (475) (360)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Yan Vazquez 13.42 5.84m 1.40m 4.11m 5:36.94
10 Arizona Flames Track C w: 0.5 19-02 4-07 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 6 1977 (830) (240) (317) (224) (366)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Herbert Quarterman 13.07 9.09m 1.20m 4.18m 6:08.38
02 Willis/Camden Pal w: 0.4 29-10 3-11.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 5 1964 (879) (431) (188) (235) (231)
-------------------------------------------------
5 JaKai Hayes 14.28 5.90m 1.40m 3.82m 5:13.11
05 New World Track w: 1.1 19-04.25 4-07 w: +0.0
05 Team Points: 4 1942 (718) (243) (317) (177) (487)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Tobias Jeralds 16.21 8.56m 1.15m 4.05m 5:05.12
01 Chatham Gold/Morris As w: 0.5 28-01 3-09.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 3 1799 (495) (400) (159) (214) (531)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Colby Miltenberger 14.33 8.61m 1.30m 4.18m 6:40.83
10 Phoenix Bobcats NWI 28-03 4-03.25 w: +0.0
04 Team Points: 2 1721 (711) (403) (250) (235) (122)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Louis Rogers 17.20 6.34m 1.20m 4.06m 5:03.71
02 Willis/Camden Pal w: 0.4 20-09.75 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 Team Points: 1 1607 (396) (269) (188) (215) (539)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Darryl Byrd 16.75 6.83m 1.15m 3.05m 5:30.10
03 Dale City Lightning Tr w: 0.5 22-05 3-09.25 w: +0.0
04 1366 (439) (297) (159) (72) (399)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Muhsin Muhammad 18.34 7.32m 1.15m 3.62m 5:30.18
02 St. Luke Spirit Track w: 1.1 24-00.25 3-09.25 w: +0.0
05 1325 (295) (326) (159) (147) (398)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Stuart Funke 16.51 8.76m 1.20m 3.68m 6:49.18
07 Body in Training NWI 28-09 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 1318 (464) (411) (188) (156) (99)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Warren Burris Jr 16.59 4.70m 1.10m 4.01m 6:08.35
03 Full Speed Athletics w: 0.5 15-05 3-07.25 w: +0.0
04 1198 (455) (174) (131) (207) (231)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Timothy Jeralds 17.68 5.72m 1.05m 3.05m 5:40.56
01 Chatham Gold/Morris As NWI 18-09.25 3-05.25 w: +0.0
05 1111 (352) (233) (105) (72) (349)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Byron Holt 26.45 6.13m 1.20m 3.68m 5:59.00
04 Miami Northwest Expres w: 1.1 20-01.5 3-11.25 w: +0.0
05 868 (0) (256) (188) (156) (268)
-------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 5.55m 1.0 18-02.50 715
2 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 5.37m 1.2 17-07.50 663
3 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 5.03m 1.0 16-06.00 567
4 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75 538
5 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 4.43m 0.3 14-06.50 411
6 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 4.33m 1.0 14-02.50 386
7 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 3.73m 0.7 12-03.00 248
-- Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds FOUL
======================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 07 16-Unattached 10 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
1) 05 17-Unattached 10 1) 03 Vector Elite 10
5) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 6) 01 06-Unattached 8
6) 02 Midas Track 8 6) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
9) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 10) 12 Team Xtreme 5
10) 03 10-Unattached 5 12) 09 Jenks America Track 4
13) 04 45-Unattached 3 14) 07 Wolf Pack 2
14) 02 11-Unattached 2 16) 03 Firebirds Athletic 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 32.51m 106-08 524
2 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 23.00m 75-05 345
3 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 20.10m 65-11 291
4 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 19.77m 64-10 285
5 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 19.53m 64-01 280
6 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 16.87m 55-04 231
7 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 15.97m 52-05 214
8 Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds 12.40m 40-08 149
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 07 16-Unattached 10 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
1) 05 17-Unattached 10 1) 03 Vector Elite 10
5) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 6) 01 06-Unattached 8
6) 02 Midas Track 8 6) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
9) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 10) 12 Team Xtreme 5
10) 03 10-Unattached 5 12) 09 Jenks America Track 4
13) 04 45-Unattached 3 14) 07 Wolf Pack 2
14) 02 11-Unattached 2 16) 03 Firebirds Athletic 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.90m 0.7 16-01.00 532
2 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75 477
3 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 4.67m 0.1 15-04.00 472
4 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 4.64m 0.5 15-02.75 464
5 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4.56m 0.3 14-11.50 443
6 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 4.25m 0.4 13-11.50 367
7 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 4.24m +0.0 13-11.00 364
8 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 3.23m 0.2 10-07.25 148
======================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 14 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 14
3) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 3) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 5) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
7) 02 11-Unattached 7 8) 05 17-Unattached 6
9) 03 Bullseye Running 5 10) 01 06-Unattached 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 38.36m 125-10 636
2 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 31.35m 102-10 502
3 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 23.26m 76-04 350
4 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 22.50m 73-10 335
5 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 20.73m 68-00 302
6 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 17.44m 57-03 241
7 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 17.28m 56-08 239
8 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.81m 45-04 175
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 14 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 14
3) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 3) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 5) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
7) 02 11-Unattached 7 8) 05 17-Unattached 6
9) 03 Bullseye Running 5 10) 01 06-Unattached 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 423 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Leatherman, Lauren 01 03 Vector Elite 2:22.01 796
1:07.659 (1:07.659) 2:22.005 (1:14.346)
2 Ellis, Jayla 01 02 Midas Track 2:37.96 596
1:12.114 (1:12.114) 2:37.957 (1:25.843)
3 Myers, Sophia 00 01 Ruff Kutz 2:40.29 570
1:12.946 (1:12.946) 2:40.283 (1:27.337)
4 Brown, Nile 01 03 10-Unattached 2:44.24 525
1:14.362 (1:14.362) 2:44.235 (1:29.873)
5 Daugherty, Naomi 00 04 45-Unattached 2:44.41 523
1:15.554 (1:15.554) 2:44.401 (1:28.847)
6 Myers, Phoebe 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:58.42 380
1:15.029 (1:15.029) 2:58.412 (1:43.383)
7 Dow, Anna 00 02 11-Unattached 3:13.02 254
1:24.721 (1:24.721) 3:13.012 (1:48.291)
-- Jacob, Mia 01 03 Firebirds DNF
1:13.677 (1:13.677)
=============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 07 16-Unattached 10 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
1) 05 17-Unattached 10 1) 03 Vector Elite 10
5) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 6) 01 06-Unattached 8
6) 02 Midas Track 8 6) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
9) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 10) 12 Team Xtreme 5
10) 03 10-Unattached 5 12) 09 Jenks America Track 4
13) 04 45-Unattached 3 14) 07 Wolf Pack 2
14) 02 11-Unattached 2 16) 03 Firebirds Athletic 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leatherman, Lauren 17.11 1.55m 9.13m 26.75 5.37m 23.00m 2:22.01
03 Vector Elite w: +0.0 5-01 29-11.5 w: -0.6 w: 1.2 75-05
01 Team Points: 10 4272 (584) (678) (473) (733) 2468 (663) (345) (796)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Ellis, Jayla 14.95 1.30m 8.90m 26.49 5.55m 19.53m 2:37.96
02 Midas Track w: -0.4 4-03.25 29-02.5 w: -0.6 w: 1.0 64-01
01 Team Points: 8 4061 (848) (409) (458) (755) 2470 (715) (280) (596)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Myers, Sophia 16.20 1.50m 8.29m 26.13 5.03m 19.77m 2:40.29
01 Ruff Kutz w: -0.4 4-11 27-02.5 w: -0.6 w: 1.0 64-10
00 Team Points: 6 3937 (690) (621) (418) (786) 2515 (567) (285) (570)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Brown, Nile 15.31 1.30m 9.41m 27.57 4.43m 20.10m 2:44.24
03 10-Unattached w: +0.0 4-03.25 30-10.5 w: -0.6 w: 0.3 65-11
01 Team Points: 5 3593 (801) (409) (491) (665) 2366 (411) (291) (525)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Myers, Phoebe 17.39 1.55m 6.62m 28.07 4.92m 16.87m 2:58.42
01 Ruff Kutz w: -0.4 5-01 21-08.75 w: -0.6 w: +0.0 55-04
01 Team Points: 4 3316 (553) (678) (311) (625) 2167 (538) (231) (380)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Daugherty, Naomi 18.62 1.20m 6.26m 28.10 4.33m 32.51m 2:44.41
04 45-Unattached w: +0.0 3-11.25 20-06.5 w: -0.6 w: 1.0 106-08
00 Team Points: 3 3082 (426) (312) (288) (623) 1649 (386) (524) (523)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Dow, Anna 18.73 1.30m 6.80m 31.01 3.73m 15.97m 3:13.02
02 11-Unattached w: +0.0 4-03.25 22-03.75 w: -0.6 w: 0.7 52-05
00 Team Points: 2 2277 (416) (409) (322) (414) 1561 (248) (214) (254)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Jacob, Mia 18.44 1.30m 6.81m 28.39 FOUL 12.40m DNF
03 Firebirds Athlet w: -0.4 4-03.25 22-04.25 w: -0.6 40-08
01 Team Points: 1 1925 (444) (409) (323) (600) 1776 (0) (149) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 523 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dumpson, Mya 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:25.78 747
1:13.588 (1:13.588) 2:25.775 (1:12.187)
2 Brundage, Ryann 99 02 11-Unattached 2:37.20 605
1:18.286 (1:18.286) 2:37.197 (1:18.911)
3 Laudien, Stephanie 98 02 08-Unattached 2:39.06 584
1:20.370 (1:20.370) 2:39.057 (1:18.687)
4 Collier, Jadyn 98 05 17-Unattached 2:46.85 497
1:23.369 (1:23.369) 2:46.841 (1:23.472)
5 Close, Lizzy 99 02 11-Unattached 2:47.90 486
1:17.866 (1:17.866) 2:47.892 (1:30.026)
6 Ndiaye, Adji 98 01 06-Unattached 2:54.79 415
1:21.965 (1:21.965) 2:54.785 (1:32.820)
7 Rowe, Naomi 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:57.02 393
1:23.007 (1:23.007) 2:57.012 (1:34.005)
8 Muamba, Mecca 99 01 06-Unattached 3:00.07 365
1:22.713 (1:22.713) 3:00.069 (1:37.356)
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 14 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 14
3) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 3) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 5) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
7) 02 11-Unattached 7 8) 05 17-Unattached 6
9) 03 Bullseye Running 5 10) 01 06-Unattached 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dumpson, Mya 15.64 1.45m 6.87m 26.95 4.56m 23.26m 2:25.78
01 Ruff Kutz w: -0.4 4-09 22-06.5 w: -0.1 w: 0.3 76-04
99 Team Points: 10 3908 (759) (566) (327) (716) 2368 (443) (350) (747)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Laudien, Stephanie 18.85 1.45m 9.19m 28.34 4.67m 31.35m 2:39.06
02 08-Unattached w: -0.2 4-09 30-02 w: -0.1 w: 0.1 102-10
98 Team Points: 8 3609 (404) (566) (477) (604) 2051 (472) (502) (584)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Collier, Jadyn 15.56 1.35m 7.51m 26.35 4.64m 17.28m 2:46.85
05 17-Unattached w: -0.4 4-05 24-07.75 w: -0.1 w: 0.5 56-08
98 Team Points: 6 3564 (769) (460) (368) (767) 2364 (464) (239) (497)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Brundage, Ryann 22.53 1.50m 9.24m 29.03 4.25m 38.36m 2:37.20
02 11-Unattached w: -0.2 4-11 30-03.75 w: -0.1 w: 0.4 125-10
99 Team Points: 5 3387 (126) (621) (480) (552) 1779 (367) (636) (605)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Rowe, Naomi 17.34 1.55m 7.81m 28.19 4.90m 13.81m 2:57.02
01 Ruff Kutz w: -0.2 5-01 25-07.5 w: -0.1 w: 0.7 45-04
99 Team Points: 4 3340 (559) (678) (387) (616) 2240 (532) (175) (393)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Muamba, Mecca 17.87 1.60m 6.95m 28.94 4.69m 17.44m 3:00.07
01 06-Unattached w: -0.4 5-03 22-09.75 w: -0.1 w: +0.0 57-03
99 Team Points: 3 3212 (502) (736) (332) (559) 2129 (477) (241) (365)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Close, Lizzy 17.35 1.35m 6.44m 28.58 4.24m 20.73m 2:47.90
02 11-Unattached w: -0.2 4-05 21-01.5 w: -0.1 w: +0.0 68-00
99 Team Points: 2 3055 (558) (460) (299) (586) 1903 (364) (302) (486)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Ndiaye, Adji 20.25 1.45m 6.81m 29.54 3.23m 22.50m 2:54.79
01 06-Unattached w: -0.4 4-09 22-04.25 w: -0.1 w: 0.2 73-10
98 Team Points: 1 2584 (282) (566) (323) (515) 1686 (148) (335) (415)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:59 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 212 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:30.72 6/14/1997 Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 10:25.58 10
2:32.927 (2:32.927) 5:10.307 (2:37.380) 7:49.948 (2:39.641)
10:25.573 (2:35.625)
2 15 South Orange County Wildcat 'A' 10:40.32 8
2:35.806 (2:35.806) 5:16.507 (2:40.701) 8:01.587 (2:45.080)
10:40.316 (2:38.729)
3 01 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 10:44.71 6
2:36.189 (2:36.189) 5:19.162 (2:42.973) 7:59.119 (2:39.957)
10:44.708 (2:45.589)
4 10 Border United 'A' 11:01.89 5
2:34.873 (2:34.873) 5:26.384 (2:51.511) 8:10.551 (2:44.167)
11:01.890 (2:51.339)
5 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 12:13.90 4
2:57.248 (2:57.248) 5:57.482 (3:00.234) 9:09.595 (3:12.113)
12:13.900 (3:04.305)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 10
3) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 3) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
5) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6 5) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
7) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 7) 10 Border United 5
9) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 10:57 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 262 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:14.00 6/26/2013 Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern I
H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 04 Miami Northwest Express Tra 'A' 11:15.81 10
2:49.899 (2:49.899) 5:37.460 (2:47.561) 8:26.095 (2:48.635)
11:15.804 (2:49.709)
2 02 Up Tempo Youth Running Club 'A' 11:57.10 8
2:55.504 (2:55.504) 5:56.586 (3:01.082) 9:04.334 (3:07.748)
11:57.099 (2:52.765)
3 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 11:58.10 6
2:56.293 (2:56.293) 5:50.796 (2:54.503) 9:02.818 (3:12.022)
11:58.098 (2:55.280)
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 1) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
3) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
5) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 11:15 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 313 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 9:15.68 7/29/2003 United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 10:15.79 10
2:31.521 (2:31.521) 4:59.869 (2:28.348) 7:32.039 (2:32.170)
10:15.782 (2:43.743)
2 07 Wolf Pack 'A' 10:39.38 8
2:33.782 (2:33.782) 5:19.846 (2:46.064) 8:06.297 (2:46.451)
10:39.373 (2:33.076)
3 02 Lancaster City 'A' 11:03.04 6
2:43.877 (2:43.877) 5:29.493 (2:45.616) 8:15.448 (2:45.955)
11:03.037 (2:47.589)
=============================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 24 2) 01 05-Unattached 10
2) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 4) 07 Wolf Pack 8
4) 01 Old Town Track 8 6) 02 Lancaster City 6
6) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
8) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 10) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
10) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 12) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
12) 12 Team Xtreme 3 14) 07 Body in Training 2
15) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:04 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 363 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 9:17.93 10
1) Andraus, Antonio 02 2) Chavez, Raul 02
3) Jefferson, Phillip 03 4) Granillo, Bryce 03
2 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 9:29.35 8
1) Brown, Donovan 03 2) Simhony, Yariv 03
3) Suhr, Garrett 02 4) Vance III, Paul 03
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 9:35.41 6
1) Afework, Kaleb 02 2) Kim, Logan 03
3) Nanjappa, Anish 02 4) Pochettino, Elliott 02
4 02 Juniata Valley Striders 'A' 9:40.36 5
1) Sheaffer, Chase 02 2) Shepherd, Noah 03
3) Hartzler, Benjamin 03 4) Harris, Brayden 03
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:25 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 114 Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Ricks, Mai 06 15 Pacific C 6.66m 21-10.25 313
2 Brooks, Deja 06 03 Durham St 6.29m 20-07.75 290
3 Newell, Alicia 06 03 Ebenezer 6.17m 20-03.00 282
4 Harley, Nadiah 06 02 Willis/Ca 4.91m 16-01.50 203
5 Heselton, Bailey 06 07 Zephyrs Track 4.69m 15-04.75 189
6 Roberts, Alexus 06 05 New World Track 4.62m 15-02.00 185
7 Avent, Kassadi 07 02 Willis/Ca 4.32m 14-02.25 166
8 Atkins, Kassidy 07 03 i5 Elite 4.17m 13-08.25 157
9 Henry, Jordan 07 02 St. Luke 4.13m 13-06.75 154
10 Ellis-Martin, Faithe 07 02 08-Unattached 4.00m 13-01.50 146
11 Murray, Asya 06 02 Penn Hill 3.38m 11-01.25 108
12 Siefert, Brielle 07 07 Body in Training 3.36m 11-00.25 107
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 2:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 114 Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Deja 06 03 Durham St 1.25m 4-01.25 359
1 Newell, Alicia 06 03 Ebenezer 1.25m 4-01.25 359
3 Harley, Nadiah 06 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 266
3 Roberts, Alexus 06 05 New World Track 1.15m 3-09.25 266
3 Avent, Kassadi 07 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 266
6 Atkins, Kassidy 07 03 i5 Elite 1.10m 3-07.25 222
7 Henry, Jordan 07 02 St. Luke 1.05m 3-05.25 180
7 Heselton, Bailey 06 07 Zephyrs Track 1.05m 3-05.25 180
9 Murray, Asya 06 02 Penn Hill 0.95m 3-01.25 104
9 Ellis-Martin, Faithe 07 02 08-Unattached 0.95m 3-01.25 104
9 Ricks, Mai 06 15 Pacific C 0.95m 3-01.25 104
12 Siefert, Brielle 07 07 Body in Training 0.80m 2-07.50 16
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:27 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 164 Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams IV, Tony 06 02 08-Unattached 6.70m 21-11.75 290
2 Harrison, Otis Tre 07 15 Pacific C 6.16m 20-02.50 258
3 LeVinus, Frederick 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 6.10m 20-00.25 255
4 Henry, Javan 06 02 St. Luke 6.06m 19-10.75 252
5 Rouse, Caden 06 02 East Alle 5.92m 19-05.25 244
6 Winston, Anthony 06 15 Pacific C 5.91m 19-04.75 244
7 Ricks, Xai 06 15 Pacific C 5.77m 18-11.25 235
8 Proskin, Owen 07 02 Penn Hill 5.42m 17-09.50 215
9 Bradley, Elijah 06 15 Pacific C 5.15m 16-10.75 200
10 Whitfield II, Gregory 07 03 Bullseye Running 4.29m 14-01.00 150
11 Velasco, Kyle 07 16 Woodside 4.13m 13-06.75 141
12 Divinity, Adam 07 15 Pacific C 3.56m 11-08.25 109
13 McGriff, Owen 06 07 Body in Training 3.51m 11-06.25 106
14 Goodrich, Alexander 07 01 Chatham G 2.90m 9-06.25 73
=================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
HY-TEK Real Time Results
Tri: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
Results are not available at this time.
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 2:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 114 Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs Track 30.89 422
2 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 32.87 300
3 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 33.36 273
4 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 34.43 218
5 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in Training 34.58 211
6 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 35.90 151
Section 2 Wind: 0.4
1 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 29.53 515
2 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 30.37 457
3 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 30.72 433
4 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 32.00 351
5 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 33.86 247
6 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 34.39 220
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 29.53 0.4 2 515
2 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 30.37 0.4 2 457
3 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 30.72 0.4 2 433
4 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs Track 30.89 0.5 1 422
5 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 32.00 0.4 2 351
6 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 32.87 0.5 1 300
7 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 33.36 0.5 1 273
8 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 33.86 0.4 2 247
9 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 34.39 0.4 2 220
10 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 34.43 0.5 1 218
11 Brielle Siefert 07 07 Body in Training 34.58 0.5 1 211
12 Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill 35.90 0.5 1 151
===============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 18 2) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal 6
3) 05 New World Track 5 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
5) 07 Zephyrs Track 3 6) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
7) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
Points SP HJ 200
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harley, Nadiah 4.91m 1.15m 29.53
02 Willis/Camden Pal 16-01.5 3-09.25 w: 0.4
06 Team Points: 10 984 (203) (266) (515)
-------------------------------
2 Avent, Kassadi 4.32m 1.15m 30.37
02 Willis/Camden Pal 14-02.25 3-09.25 w: 0.4
07 Team Points: 8 889 (166) (266) (457)
-------------------------------
3 Newell, Alicia 6.17m 1.25m 33.86
03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runne 20-03 4-01.25 w: 0.4
06 Team Points: 6 888 (282) (359) (247)
-------------------------------
4 Roberts, Alexus 4.62m 1.15m 30.72
05 New World Track 15-02 3-09.25 w: 0.4
06 Team Points: 5 884 (185) (266) (433)
-------------------------------
5 Brooks, Deja 6.29m 1.25m 34.39
03 Durham Striders Track 20-07.75 4-01.25 w: 0.4
06 Team Points: 4 869 (290) (359) (220)
-------------------------------
6 Heselton, Bailey 4.69m 1.05m 30.89
07 Zephyrs Track 15-04.75 3-05.25 w: 0.5
06 Team Points: 3 791 (189) (180) (422)
-------------------------------
7 Ricks, Mai 6.66m 0.95m 32.00
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 21-10.25 3-01.25 w: 0.4
06 Team Points: 2 768 (313) (104) (351)
-------------------------------
8 Atkins, Kassidy 4.17m 1.10m 32.87
03 i5 Elite 13-08.25 3-07.25 w: 0.5
07 Team Points: 1 679 (157) (222) (300)
-------------------------------
9 Henry, Jordan 4.13m 1.05m 34.43
02 St. Luke Spirit Track 13-06.75 3-05.25 w: 0.5
07 552 (154) (180) (218)
-------------------------------
10 Ellis-Martin, Faithe 4.00m 0.95m 33.36
02 08-Unattached 13-01.5 3-01.25 w: 0.5
07 523 (146) (104) (273)
-------------------------------
11 Murray, Asya 3.38m 0.95m 35.90
02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 11-01.25 3-01.25 w: 0.5
06 363 (108) (104) (151)
-------------------------------
12 Siefert, Brielle 3.36m 0.80m 34.58
07 Body in Training 11-00.25 2-07.5 w: 0.5
07 334 (107) (16) (211)
-------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 2:44 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 164 Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Divinity, Adam 07 15 Pacific C 1:08.19 178
2 Whitfield II, Gregory 07 03 Bullseye Running 1:16.73 31
3 Harrison, Otis Tre 07 15 Pacific C 1:17.89 19
4 Goodrich, Alexander 07 01 Chatham G 1:27.64
5 McGriff, Owen 06 07 Body in Training 1:31.59
6 Velasco, Kyle 07 16 Woodside 1:33.41
Section 2
1 Ricks, Xai 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.47 220
2 Winston, Anthony 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.73 213
3 Bradley, Elijah 06 15 Pacific C 1:08.34 174
4 Rouse, Caden 06 02 East Alle 1:16.44 34
5 Henry, Javan 06 02 St. Luke 1:17.54 23
6 Proskin, Owen 07 02 Penn Hill 1:18.98 11
7 LeVinus, Frederick 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1:20.83 2
8 Williams IV, Tony 06 02 08-Unattached 1:21.62
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ricks, Xai 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.47 2 220
2 Winston, Anthony 06 15 Pacific C 1:06.73 2 213
3 Divinity, Adam 07 15 Pacific C 1:08.19 1 178
4 Bradley, Elijah 06 15 Pacific C 1:08.34 2 174
5 Rouse, Caden 06 02 East Alle 1:16.44 2 34
6 Whitfield II, Gregory 07 03 Bullseye Running 1:16.73 1 31
7 Henry, Javan 06 02 St. Luke 1:17.54 2 23
8 Harrison, Otis Tre 07 15 Pacific C 1:17.89 1 19
9 Proskin, Owen 07 02 Penn Hill 1:18.98 2 11
10 LeVinus, Frederick 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1:20.83 2 2
11 Williams IV, Tony 06 02 08-Unattached 1:21.62 2
12 Goodrich, Alexander 07 01 Chatham G 1:27.64 1
13 McGriff, Owen 06 07 Body in Training 1:31.59 1
14 Velasco, Kyle 07 16 Woodside 1:33.41 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
Points SP HJ 400
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Winston, Anthony 5.91m 1.25m 1:06.73
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 19-04.75 4-01.25
06 Team Points: 10 675 (244) (218) (213)
-------------------------------
2 Ricks, Xai 5.77m 1.10m 1:06.47
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 18-11.25 3-07.25
06 Team Points: 8 586 (235) (131) (220)
-------------------------------
3 Bradley, Elijah 5.15m 1.10m 1:08.34
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 16-10.75 3-07.25
06 Team Points: 6 505 (200) (131) (174)
-------------------------------
4 Rouse, Caden 5.92m 1.20m 1:16.44
02 East Allegheny Wildcats Sum 19-05.25 3-11.25
06 Team Points: 5 466 (244) (188) (34)
-------------------------------
5 Proskin, Owen 5.42m 1.20m 1:18.98
02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 17-09.5 3-11.25
07 Team Points: 4 414 (215) (188) (11)
-------------------------------
6 Williams IV, Tony 6.70m 1.05m 1:21.62
02 08-Unattached 21-11.75 3-05.25
06 Team Points: 3 395 (290) (105) (0)
-------------------------------
7 LeVinus, Frederick 6.10m 1.05m 1:20.83
10 Phoenix Bobcats 20-00.25 3-05.25
06 Team Points: 2 362 (255) (105) (2)
-------------------------------
8 Henry, Javan 6.06m 1.00m 1:17.54
02 St. Luke Spirit Track 19-10.75 3-03.25
06 Team Points: 1 356 (252) (81) (23)
-------------------------------
9 Harrison, Otis Tre 6.16m 0.95m 1:17.89
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 20-02.5 3-01.25
07 336 (258) (59) (19)
-------------------------------
10 Divinity, Adam 3.56m 0.75m 1:08.19
15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 11-08.25 2-05.5
07 287 (109) (0) (178)
-------------------------------
11 Whitfield II, Gregory 4.29m 1.00m 1:16.73
03 Bullseye Running 14-01 3-03.25
07 262 (150) (81) (31)
-------------------------------
12 Velasco, Kyle 4.13m 1.05m 1:33.41
16 Woodside Wildebeests 13-06.75 3-05.25
07 246 (141) (105) (0)
-------------------------------
13 Goodrich, Alexander 2.90m 0.90m 1:27.64
01 Chatham Gold/Morris Associa 9-06.25 2-11.5
07 112 (73) (39) (0)
-------------------------------
14 McGriff, Owen 3.51m NH 1:31.59
07 Body in Training 11-06.25
06 106 (106) (0) (0)
-------------------------------
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 414 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 9:43.13 10
1) DiBari, Genevieve 00 2) Kameka, Melissa 01
3) Kameka, Samantha 01 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna 01
2 10 Border United 'A' 10:10.00 8
1) Ray-Morales, Miyah 00 2) Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle 00
3) Chacon, Sophia 00 4) Stokes, Lauren 00
3 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 10:57.46 6
1) Adams, Candace 00 2) Thigpen, Margaux 00
3) Soap, Tiqvah 00 4) Thigpen, Julia 00
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 464 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:41.30 7/25/2007 12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26
E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 02 Juniata Valley Striders 'A' 8:17.49 10
2:02.014 (2:02.014) 4:07.530 (2:05.516) 6:14.968 (2:07.438)
8:17.485 (2:02.517)
2 02 First State Destroyers 'A' 8:33.59 8
2:03.680 (2:03.680) 4:11.179 (2:07.499) 6:21.793 (2:10.614)
8:33.583 (2:11.790)
3 03 Bullseye Running 'A' 8:44.51 6
2:06.449 (2:06.449) 4:23.509 (2:17.060) 6:34.254 (2:10.745)
8:44.506 (2:10.252)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 2) 02 Midas Track 10
2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 4) 02 First State Destroyers 8
4) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 6) 09 Jenks America Track 6
6) 03 Bullseye Running 6 8) 02 08-Unattached 4
9) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 10) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 1:08 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 514 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:50.72 7/25/2007 02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United S
S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 03 Lightning Running 'A' 9:33.96 10
2:30.073 (2:30.073) 4:53.657 (2:23.584) 7:15.199 (2:21.542)
9:33.958 (2:18.759)
2 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 9:42.40 8
2:21.887 (2:21.887) 4:52.271 (2:30.384) 7:16.353 (2:24.082)
9:42.400 (2:26.047)
3 10 Border United 'A' 10:50.59 6
2:33.444 (2:33.444) 5:09.235 (2:35.791) 7:53.538 (2:44.303)
10:50.589 (2:57.051)
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 14 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 14
3) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 3) 03 Lightning Running 10
3) 01 02-Unattached 10 6) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
6) 09 Jenks America Track 8 6) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
9) 02 11-Unattached 7 10) 05 17-Unattached 6
10) 10 Border United 6 12) 03 Bullseye Running 5
13) 01 06-Unattached 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/29/2016 - 12:46 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 564 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 7:35.27 8/2/1981 East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 09 Jenks America Track 'A' 8:03.56 10
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 18 2) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
2) 05 17-Unattached 10 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
5) 07 16-Unattached 5 6) 02 07-Unattached 4
7) 02 08-Unattached 3 8) 02 Pacer Track 2
9) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 8:42 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 557 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 8:26.16 10
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 8:30.39 8
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 8:41.88 6
4 Andy Vasquez 98 08 Cornhuske 8:56.04 5
5 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 9:01.66 4
6 Hunter Boyer 99 07 16-Unattached 9:02.98 3
7 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 9:04.16 2
8 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 9:05.79 1
9 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 9:24.92
10 James Granata 99 01 Excelsior 9:29.91
11 Chris Lobaugh 99 09 Jenks Ame 9:55.65
12 Brandon Murphy 98 02 First Sta 10:11.63
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 8:48 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 457 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:27.00 7/23/1993 Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Acasio Pinheiro 01 02 07-Unattached 9:02.24 10
36.220 (36.220) 1:51.362 (1:15.142) 3:05.353 (1:13.991)
4:18.432 (1:13.079) 5:32.496 (1:14.064) 6:47.179 (1:14.683)
7:59.459 (1:12.280) 9:02.231 (1:02.772)
2 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 9:02.31 8
35.932 (35.932) 1:51.134 (1:15.202) 3:04.778 (1:13.644)
4:18.146 (1:13.368) 5:31.505 (1:13.359) 6:45.137 (1:13.632)
7:57.268 (1:12.131) 9:02.307 (1:05.039)
3 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unattached 9:18.65 6
36.314 (36.314) 1:51.650 (1:15.336) 3:06.103 (1:14.453)
4:20.080 (1:13.977) 5:32.788 (1:12.708) 6:48.187 (1:15.399)
8:05.820 (1:17.633) 9:18.649 (1:12.829)
4 Camden Gilmore 00 03 Bullseye Running 9:21.50 5
36.607 (36.607) 1:52.382 (1:15.775) 3:07.709 (1:15.327)
4:21.933 (1:14.224) 5:39.227 (1:17.294) 6:55.788 (1:16.561)
8:12.518 (1:16.730) 9:21.491 (1:08.973)
5 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 9:22.17 4
37.028 (37.028) 1:53.300 (1:16.272) 3:08.797 (1:15.497)
4:24.523 (1:15.726) 5:41.372 (1:16.849) 6:57.998 (1:16.626)
8:12.761 (1:14.763) 9:22.161 (1:09.400)
6 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 9:31.92 3
36.948 (36.948) 1:52.454 (1:15.506) 3:07.630 (1:15.176)
4:22.126 (1:14.496) 5:38.915 (1:16.789) 6:56.388 (1:17.473)
8:15.538 (1:19.150) 9:31.911 (1:16.373)
7 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 9:31.95 2
36.006 (36.006) 1:51.464 (1:15.458) 3:05.864 (1:14.400)
4:22.294 (1:16.430) 5:39.984 (1:17.690) 6:59.145 (1:19.161)
8:21.039 (1:21.894) 9:31.947 (1:10.908)
8 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 9:33.29 1
36.502 (36.502) 1:51.854 (1:15.352) 3:06.943 (1:15.089)
4:22.205 (1:15.262) 5:39.623 (1:17.418) 7:01.792 (1:22.169)
8:25.297 (1:23.505) 9:33.287 (1:07.990)
9 Shane Ainscoe 00 02 08-Unattached 9:35.24
36.906 (36.906) 1:51.981 (1:15.075) 3:08.376 (1:16.395)
4:26.441 (1:18.065) 5:46.160 (1:19.719) 7:06.936 (1:20.776)
8:25.659 (1:18.723) 9:35.239 (1:09.580)
10 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 9:44.02
36.806 (36.806) 1:52.236 (1:15.430) 3:09.118 (1:16.882)
4:27.904 (1:18.786) 5:49.256 (1:21.352) 7:12.298 (1:23.042)
8:32.796 (1:20.498) 9:44.013 (1:11.217)
11 Benjamin Aris 01 03 10-Unattached 9:49.24
36.658 (36.658) 1:53.711 (1:17.053) 3:11.376 (1:17.665)
4:30.864 (1:19.488) 5:51.954 (1:21.090) 7:13.488 (1:21.534)
8:33.768 (1:20.280) 9:49.233 (1:15.465)
12 Carlos Shultz 01 02 08-Unattached 9:58.87
37.308 (37.308) 1:53.600 (1:16.292) 3:12.732 (1:19.132)
4:36.192 (1:23.460) 5:54.818 (1:18.626) 7:16.582 (1:21.764)
8:39.453 (1:22.871) 9:58.869 (1:19.416)
13 Anders Chattin 00 03 Bullseye Running 10:04.20
37.238 (37.238) 1:53.836 (1:16.598) 3:10.479 (1:16.643)
4:31.396 (1:20.917) 5:54.612 (1:23.216) 7:19.039 (1:24.427)
8:45.376 (1:26.337) 10:04.200 (1:18.824)
14 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 10:42.51
36.292 (36.292) 1:52.610 (1:16.318) 3:09.741 (1:17.131)
4:28.719 (1:18.978) 5:54.554 (1:25.835) 7:27.085 (1:32.531)
9:03.509 (1:36.424) 10:42.510 (1:39.001)
15 Noah Demis 01 02 Aoc Amble 11:04.72
36.714 (36.714) 1:55.467 (1:18.753) 3:20.195 (1:24.728)
4:50.577 (1:30.382) 6:22.645 (1:32.068) 7:56.796 (1:34.151)
9:30.090 (1:33.294) 11:04.712 (1:34.622)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 2) 02 07-Unattached 13
3) 03 Bullseye Running 11 4) 02 Midas Track 10
4) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 4) 05 Northwest Track 10
7) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 8) 09 Jenks America Track 8
8) 02 Nadia Track 8 8) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
8) 02 First State Destroyers 8 12) 07 Body in Training 6
12) 02 11-Unattached 6 14) 08 20-Unattached 5
15) 01 05-Unattached 4 15) 02 08-Unattached 4
15) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 18) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
18) 01 06-Unattached 3 20) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
20) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:08 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 4 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:38.26 7/28/2012 Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:00.58q
1:28.526 (1:28.526) 3:00.576 (1:32.050)
2 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unattached 3:01.57q
1:25.507 (1:25.507) 3:01.567 (1:36.060)
3 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 3:05.79q
1:29.559 (1:29.559) 3:05.789 (1:36.230)
4 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3:08.28q
1:28.278 (1:28.278) 3:08.274 (1:39.996)
5 Xaera Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:13.36
1:31.416 (1:31.416) 3:13.355 (1:41.939)
6 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:16.76
1:32.987 (1:32.987) 3:16.759 (1:43.772)
7 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:17.21
1:31.141 (1:31.141) 3:17.208 (1:46.067)
8 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 3:28.63
1:35.472 (1:35.472) 3:28.625 (1:53.153)
9 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 3:31.19
1:39.128 (1:39.128) 3:31.189 (1:52.061)
10 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 3:37.19
1:43.981 (1:43.981) 3:37.182 (1:53.201)
-- Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix Bobcats DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 2:52.31q
1:21.228 (1:21.228) 2:52.304 (1:31.076)
2 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 2:58.48q
1:22.720 (1:22.720) 2:58.472 (1:35.752)
3 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 3:00.15q
1:22.901 (1:22.901) 3:00.150 (1:37.249)
4 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 3:07.26q
1:28.545 (1:28.545) 3:07.259 (1:38.714)
5 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 3:12.82
1:33.340 (1:33.340) 3:12.811 (1:39.471)
6 Lauren Virmani 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:13.15
1:34.272 (1:34.272) 3:13.142 (1:38.870)
7 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 3:19.18
1:31.824 (1:31.824) 3:19.172 (1:47.348)
8 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 3:24.86
1:37.500 (1:37.500) 3:24.855 (1:47.355)
9 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:26.64
1:37.644 (1:37.644) 3:26.635 (1:48.991)
10 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 3:32.13
1:41.817 (1:41.817) 3:32.121 (1:50.304)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:38.26 7/28/2012 Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 2:52.31q 2
1:21.228 (1:21.228) 2:52.304 (1:31.076)
2 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 2:58.48q 2
1:22.720 (1:22.720) 2:58.472 (1:35.752)
3 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 3:00.15q 2
1:22.901 (1:22.901) 3:00.150 (1:37.249)
4 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:00.58q 1
1:28.526 (1:28.526) 3:00.576 (1:32.050)
5 Noelle Clabaugh 08 02 08-Unattached 3:01.57q 1
1:25.507 (1:25.507) 3:01.567 (1:36.060)
6 Rai'Ana Rucker 09 02 Camden Cl 3:05.79q 1
1:29.559 (1:29.559) 3:05.789 (1:36.230)
7 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 3:07.26q 2
1:28.545 (1:28.545) 3:07.259 (1:38.714)
8 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 3:08.28q 1
1:28.278 (1:28.278) 3:08.274 (1:39.996)
9 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 3:12.82 2
1:33.340 (1:33.340) 3:12.811 (1:39.471)
10 Lauren Virmani 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:13.15 2
1:34.272 (1:34.272) 3:13.142 (1:38.870)
11 Xaera Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:13.36 1
1:31.416 (1:31.416) 3:13.355 (1:41.939)
12 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:16.76 1
1:32.987 (1:32.987) 3:16.759 (1:43.772)
13 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3:17.21 1
1:31.141 (1:31.141) 3:17.208 (1:46.067)
14 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 3:19.18 2
1:31.824 (1:31.824) 3:19.172 (1:47.348)
15 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 3:24.86 2
1:37.500 (1:37.500) 3:24.855 (1:47.355)
16 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 3:26.64 2
1:37.644 (1:37.644) 3:26.635 (1:48.991)
17 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 3:28.63 1
1:35.472 (1:35.472) 3:28.625 (1:53.153)
18 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 3:31.19 1
1:39.128 (1:39.128) 3:31.189 (1:52.061)
19 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 3:32.13 2
1:41.817 (1:41.817) 3:32.121 (1:50.304)
20 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 3:37.19 1
1:43.981 (1:43.981) 3:37.182 (1:53.201)
-- Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix Bobcats DNF 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:21 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 54 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:33.73 7/27/2013 Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 2:52.57q
1:24.462 (1:24.462) 2:52.565 (1:28.103)
2 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 2:52.67q
1:25.020 (1:25.020) 2:52.663 (1:27.643)
3 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Running Club 3:04.60
1:27.350 (1:27.350) 3:04.598 (1:37.248)
4 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Track 3:08.86
1:30.569 (1:30.569) 3:08.857 (1:38.288)
5 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity Track 3:14.43
1:43.508 (1:43.508) 3:14.421 (1:30.913)
6 Adam Vitale 08 01 Island Express 3:15.56
1:35.446 (1:35.446) 3:15.553 (1:40.107)
7 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 3:25.23
1:34.600 (1:34.600) 3:25.229 (1:50.629)
8 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unattached 3:28.53
1:32.085 (1:32.085) 3:28.521 (1:56.436)
9 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:35.06
1:39.797 (1:39.797) 3:35.055 (1:55.258)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 2:46.95q
1:19.585 (1:19.585) 2:46.950 (1:27.365)
2 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 2:48.65q
1:20.003 (1:20.003) 2:48.643 (1:28.640)
3 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 2:58.23q
1:22.772 (1:22.772) 2:58.229 (1:35.457)
4 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3:01.21q
1:25.080 (1:25.080) 3:01.210 (1:36.130)
5 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 3:02.63q
1:27.820 (1:27.820) 3:02.627 (1:34.807)
6 Maximilian Mancabelli 09 02 Mac's Track 3:04.50q
1:28.411 (1:28.411) 3:04.493 (1:36.082)
7 Leton Washington 08 15 Pacific C 3:09.33
1:26.990 (1:26.990) 3:09.330 (1:42.340)
8 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 3:09.56
1:26.681 (1:26.681) 3:09.558 (1:42.877)
9 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:14.85
1:35.325 (1:35.325) 3:14.849 (1:39.524)
10 Connor McGeehan 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:16.02
1:29.710 (1:29.710) 3:16.018 (1:46.308)
11 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 3:55.42
1:49.264 (1:49.264) 3:55.412 (2:06.148)
-- Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity Track DQ cut in early
1:18.755 (1:18.755) 2:49.370 (1:30.615)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:33.73 7/27/2013 Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 2:46.95q 2
1:19.585 (1:19.585) 2:46.950 (1:27.365)
2 Justin Lawrence 08 03 Durham St 2:48.65q 2
1:20.003 (1:20.003) 2:48.643 (1:28.640)
3 Miles Cash 09 03 Durham St 2:52.57q 1
1:24.462 (1:24.462) 2:52.565 (1:28.103)
4 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 2:52.67q 1
1:25.020 (1:25.020) 2:52.663 (1:27.643)
5 Mason Nance 08 02 Willingbo 2:58.23q 2
1:22.772 (1:22.772) 2:58.229 (1:35.457)
6 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3:01.21q 2
1:25.080 (1:25.080) 3:01.210 (1:36.130)
7 Andree Castellanos 08 03 Durham St 3:02.63q 2
1:27.820 (1:27.820) 3:02.627 (1:34.807)
8 Maximilian Mancabelli 09 02 Mac's Track 3:04.50q 2
1:28.411 (1:28.411) 3:04.493 (1:36.082)
9 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Running Club 3:04.60 1
1:27.350 (1:27.350) 3:04.598 (1:37.248)
10 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Track 3:08.86 1
1:30.569 (1:30.569) 3:08.857 (1:38.288)
11 Leton Washington 08 15 Pacific C 3:09.33 2
1:26.990 (1:26.990) 3:09.330 (1:42.340)
12 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 3:09.56 2
1:26.681 (1:26.681) 3:09.558 (1:42.877)
13 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity Track 3:14.43 1
1:43.508 (1:43.508) 3:14.421 (1:30.913)
14 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:14.85 2
1:35.325 (1:35.325) 3:14.849 (1:39.524)
15 Adam Vitale 08 01 Island Express 3:15.56 1
1:35.446 (1:35.446) 3:15.553 (1:40.107)
16 Connor McGeehan 08 03 Bullseye Running 3:16.02 2
1:29.710 (1:29.710) 3:16.018 (1:46.308)
17 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 3:25.23 1
1:34.600 (1:34.600) 3:25.229 (1:50.629)
18 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unattached 3:28.53 1
1:32.085 (1:32.085) 3:28.521 (1:56.436)
19 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 3:35.06 1
1:39.797 (1:39.797) 3:35.055 (1:55.258)
20 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 3:55.42 2
1:49.264 (1:49.264) 3:55.412 (2:06.148)
-- Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity Track DQ 2 cut in early
1:18.755 (1:18.755) 2:49.370 (1:30.615)
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:37 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 105 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:21.00 7/3/2010 Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 2:37.97q
1:14.021 (1:14.021) 2:37.970 (1:23.949)
2 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 2:42.55q
1:15.208 (1:15.208) 2:42.548 (1:27.340)
3 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Express 2:45.26q
1:17.964 (1:17.964) 2:45.253 (1:27.289)
4 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 2:56.12
1:21.154 (1:21.154) 2:56.118 (1:34.964)
5 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Express 3:08.27
1:26.480 (1:26.480) 3:08.261 (1:41.781)
6 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 3:08.80
1:26.732 (1:26.732) 3:08.794 (1:42.062)
7 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 3:16.25
1:29.249 (1:29.249) 3:16.243 (1:46.994)
8 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 3:24.91
1:30.193 (1:30.193) 3:24.906 (1:54.713)
9 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 3:28.03
1:34.041 (1:34.041) 3:28.029 (1:53.988)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 2:31.76q
1:13.147 (1:13.147) 2:31.759 (1:18.612)
2 Brianna Rucker 06 01 New York 2:47.07
1:18.145 (1:18.145) 2:47.070 (1:28.925)
3 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 2:47.28
1:20.743 (1:20.743) 2:47.273 (1:26.530)
4 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 2:51.16
1:21.104 (1:21.104) 2:51.156 (1:30.052)
5 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 2:55.27
1:23.479 (1:23.479) 2:55.262 (1:31.783)
6 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 3:02.59
1:24.065 (1:24.065) 3:02.587 (1:38.522)
7 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 3:17.94
1:24.401 (1:24.401) 3:17.935 (1:53.534)
8 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:36.45
1:30.838 (1:30.838) 3:36.441 (2:05.603)
-- Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached DNF
1:24.769 (1:24.769)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Jianna Molin 06 01 New York 2:46.00q
1:16.809 (1:16.809) 2:45.992 (1:29.183)
2 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 2:47.20
1:16.972 (1:16.972) 2:47.191 (1:30.219)
3 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye Running 2:47.94
1:21.583 (1:21.583) 2:47.931 (1:26.348)
4 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 2:57.96
1:26.991 (1:26.991) 2:57.953 (1:30.962)
5 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintClub 2:58.45
1:23.072 (1:23.072) 2:58.442 (1:35.370)
6 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3:00.28
1:21.188 (1:21.188) 3:00.275 (1:39.087)
7 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:04.07
1:26.508 (1:26.508) 3:04.063 (1:37.555)
8 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:05.62
1:23.556 (1:23.556) 3:05.612 (1:42.056)
9 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity Track 3:26.77
1:32.397 (1:32.397) 3:26.764 (1:54.367)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 2:38.65q
1:16.431 (1:16.431) 2:38.643 (1:22.212)
2 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 2:44.27q
1:15.787 (1:15.787) 2:44.268 (1:28.481)
3 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 2:46.01q
1:18.411 (1:18.411) 2:46.002 (1:27.591)
4 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 2:58.76
1:22.750 (1:22.750) 2:58.758 (1:36.008)
5 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 2:59.73
1:23.912 (1:23.912) 2:59.721 (1:35.809)
6 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3:17.81
1:26.231 (1:26.231) 3:17.803 (1:51.572)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:21.00 7/3/2010 Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alissa Graham 06 01 Club44 2:31.76q 2
1:13.147 (1:13.147) 2:31.759 (1:18.612)
2 Ameenah Rodriguez 07 02 Willis/Ca 2:37.97q 1
1:14.021 (1:14.021) 2:37.970 (1:23.949)
3 Leilani Gibson 06 01 New Haven 2:38.65q 4
1:16.431 (1:16.431) 2:38.643 (1:22.212)
4 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 2:42.55q 1
1:15.208 (1:15.208) 2:42.548 (1:27.340)
5 Nadiah Harley 06 02 Willis/Ca 2:44.27q 4
1:15.787 (1:15.787) 2:44.268 (1:28.481)
6 Sahar Victoria 07 01 Island Express 2:45.26q 1
1:17.964 (1:17.964) 2:45.253 (1:27.289)
7 Jianna Molin 06 01 New York 2:46.00q 3
1:16.809 (1:16.809) 2:45.992 (1:29.183)
8 Mahlia Jules 07 15 Pacific C 2:46.01q 4
1:18.411 (1:18.411) 2:46.002 (1:27.591)
9 Brianna Rucker 06 01 New York 2:47.07 2
1:18.145 (1:18.145) 2:47.070 (1:28.925)
10 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 2:47.20 3
1:16.972 (1:16.972) 2:47.191 (1:30.219)
11 Yaasmeen Williams 06 02 Get Dusted 2:47.28 2
1:20.743 (1:20.743) 2:47.273 (1:26.530)
12 Francesca Moore 06 03 Bullseye Running 2:47.94 3
1:21.583 (1:21.583) 2:47.931 (1:26.348)
13 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 2:51.16 2
1:21.104 (1:21.104) 2:51.156 (1:30.052)
14 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 2:55.27 2
1:23.479 (1:23.479) 2:55.262 (1:31.783)
15 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 2:56.12 1
1:21.154 (1:21.154) 2:56.118 (1:34.964)
16 Mia Bowden 07 01 Vo2max Tr 2:57.96 3
1:26.991 (1:26.991) 2:57.953 (1:30.962)
17 Kennedi Williams 07 01 MySprintClub 2:58.45 3
1:23.072 (1:23.072) 2:58.442 (1:35.370)
18 Sariah Doresca 07 01 V-Tesse T 2:58.76 4
1:22.750 (1:22.750) 2:58.758 (1:36.008)
19 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo 07 03 Ft. Belvo 2:59.73 4
1:23.912 (1:23.912) 2:59.721 (1:35.809)
20 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3:00.28 3
1:21.188 (1:21.188) 3:00.275 (1:39.087)
21 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 3:02.59 2
1:24.065 (1:24.065) 3:02.587 (1:38.522)
22 Alexandra Carroll 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:04.07 3
1:26.508 (1:26.508) 3:04.063 (1:37.555)
23 Jada Morgan 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:05.62 3
1:23.556 (1:23.556) 3:05.612 (1:42.056)
24 Cadance Bell 06 02 Tnt Express 3:08.27 1
1:26.480 (1:26.480) 3:08.261 (1:41.781)
25 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 3:08.80 1
1:26.732 (1:26.732) 3:08.794 (1:42.062)
26 Morgan Anthony 07 03 Henson Va 3:16.25 1
1:29.249 (1:29.249) 3:16.243 (1:46.994)
27 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3:17.81 4
1:26.231 (1:26.231) 3:17.803 (1:51.572)
28 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 3:17.94 2
1:24.401 (1:24.401) 3:17.935 (1:53.534)
29 Melanie Mercado 07 07 Wolf Pack 3:24.91 1
1:30.193 (1:30.193) 3:24.906 (1:54.713)
30 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity Track 3:26.77 3
1:32.397 (1:32.397) 3:26.764 (1:54.367)
31 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 3:28.03 1
1:34.041 (1:34.041) 3:28.029 (1:53.988)
32 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3:36.45 2
1:30.838 (1:30.838) 3:36.441 (2:05.603)
-- Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached DNF 2
1:24.769 (1:24.769)
=============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 27 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 01 New York Novas TC 10
5) 05 New World Track 5 6) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
6) 03 12-Unattached 3 8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
9) 07 Body in Training 1 9) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:50 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 155 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 W.Obea Moore, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 2:31.93q
1:13.846 (1:13.846) 2:31.926 (1:18.080)
2 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 2:38.35q
1:14.028 (1:14.028) 2:38.349 (1:24.321)
3 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 2:43.44
1:15.927 (1:15.927) 2:43.439 (1:27.512)
4 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unattached 2:50.00
1:23.223 (1:23.223) 2:49.994 (1:26.771)
5 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unattached 2:50.58
1:21.483 (1:21.483) 2:50.573 (1:29.090)
6 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 2:51.94
1:23.926 (1:23.926) 2:51.940 (1:28.014)
7 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 2:53.41
1:21.931 (1:21.931) 2:53.405 (1:31.474)
8 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 3:07.09
1:30.251 (1:30.251) 3:07.083 (1:36.832)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 2:32.16q
1:14.928 (1:14.928) 2:32.151 (1:17.223)
2 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 2:35.11q
1:16.852 (1:16.852) 2:35.110 (1:18.258)
3 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Dusted 2:37.17q
1:16.407 (1:16.407) 2:37.168 (1:20.761)
4 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 2:48.60
1:20.634 (1:20.634) 2:48.597 (1:27.963)
5 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 2:56.24
1:21.904 (1:21.904) 2:56.238 (1:34.334)
6 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:56.32
1:25.254 (1:25.254) 2:56.311 (1:31.057)
7 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye Running 3:02.66
1:26.685 (1:26.685) 3:02.658 (1:35.973)
8 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:04.96
1:22.353 (1:22.353) 3:04.954 (1:42.601)
9 Alejandro Pinheiro 07 02 07-Unattached 3:05.67
1:29.958 (1:29.958) 3:05.668 (1:35.710)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Alexander Lambert 06 03 Bullseye Running 2:33.95q
1:13.151 (1:13.151) 2:33.949 (1:20.798)
2 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 2:34.02q
1:13.668 (1:13.668) 2:34.013 (1:20.345)
3 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 2:38.65q
1:15.060 (1:15.060) 2:38.649 (1:23.589)
4 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 2:53.32
1:19.645 (1:19.645) 2:53.315 (1:33.670)
5 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 2:53.34
1:21.768 (1:21.768) 2:53.337 (1:31.569)
6 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unattached 2:55.56
1:25.848 (1:25.848) 2:55.553 (1:29.705)
7 Ieuan Smith 07 01 Greater L 3:07.17
1:32.353 (1:32.353) 3:07.161 (1:34.808)
8 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 3:43.22
1:55.060 (1:55.060) 3:43.216 (1:48.156)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 2:43.25
1:19.474 (1:19.474) 2:43.242 (1:23.768)
2 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 2:45.60
1:17.424 (1:17.424) 2:45.597 (1:28.173)
3 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 2:47.48
1:22.223 (1:22.223) 2:47.475 (1:25.252)
4 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 2:50.33
1:23.140 (1:23.140) 2:50.322 (1:27.182)
5 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 2:50.48
1:23.914 (1:23.914) 2:50.477 (1:26.563)
6 Damian Jung 07 03 Dale City 3:11.12
1:30.624 (1:30.624) 3:11.115 (1:40.491)
7 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 3:22.10
1:35.659 (1:35.659) 3:22.095 (1:46.436)
8 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 3:47.47
1:50.605 (1:50.605) 3:47.464 (1:56.859)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:19.00 5/20/1989 W.Obea Moore, LA Jets
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Everett Capelle 06 15 South Ora 2:31.93q 1
1:13.846 (1:13.846) 2:31.926 (1:18.080)
2 Brendan Johnson 06 03 Baltimore 2:32.16q 2
1:14.928 (1:14.928) 2:32.151 (1:17.223)
3 Alexander Lambert 06 03 Bullseye Running 2:33.95q 3
1:13.151 (1:13.151) 2:33.949 (1:20.798)
4 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 2:34.02q 3
1:13.668 (1:13.668) 2:34.013 (1:20.345)
5 Anthony Winston 06 15 Pacific C 2:35.11q 2
1:16.852 (1:16.852) 2:35.110 (1:18.258)
6 Ibn Muhammad 07 02 Get Dusted 2:37.17q 2
1:16.407 (1:16.407) 2:37.168 (1:20.761)
7 Alec Moor 06 07 Body in Training 2:38.35q 1
1:14.028 (1:14.028) 2:38.349 (1:24.321)
8 Zackary Haseley 06 01 Tailwind 2:38.65q 3
1:15.060 (1:15.060) 2:38.649 (1:23.589)
9 Ladanian Mcgrath 06 02 Camden Cl 2:43.25 4
1:19.474 (1:19.474) 2:43.242 (1:23.768)
10 Elijah Bradley 06 15 Pacific C 2:43.44 1
1:15.927 (1:15.927) 2:43.439 (1:27.512)
11 Brenton Baker 07 02 04-Unattached 2:45.60 4
1:17.424 (1:17.424) 2:45.597 (1:28.173)
12 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 2:47.48 4
1:22.223 (1:22.223) 2:47.475 (1:25.252)
13 Amos Pres 07 01 Chelsea G 2:48.60 2
1:20.634 (1:20.634) 2:48.597 (1:27.963)
14 Caughnery Freese 06 13 35-Unattached 2:50.00 1
1:23.223 (1:23.223) 2:49.994 (1:26.771)
15 Liad Simhony 06 03 Firebirds 2:50.33 4
1:23.140 (1:23.140) 2:50.322 (1:27.182)
16 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 2:50.48 4
1:23.914 (1:23.914) 2:50.477 (1:26.563)
17 Tavion Burton 07 02 08-Unattached 2:50.58 1
1:21.483 (1:21.483) 2:50.573 (1:29.090)
18 Elhadj Diallo 07 01 Club44 2:51.94 1
1:23.926 (1:23.926) 2:51.940 (1:28.014)
19 Averi Harrod 06 03 i5 Elite 2:53.32 3
1:19.645 (1:19.645) 2:53.315 (1:33.670)
20 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 2:53.34 3
1:21.768 (1:21.768) 2:53.337 (1:31.569)
21 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 2:53.41 1
1:21.931 (1:21.931) 2:53.405 (1:31.474)
22 Isaac Lamprecht 06 03 12-Unattached 2:55.56 3
1:25.848 (1:25.848) 2:55.553 (1:29.705)
23 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 2:56.24 2
1:21.904 (1:21.904) 2:56.238 (1:34.334)
24 Liam Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:56.32 2
1:25.254 (1:25.254) 2:56.311 (1:31.057)
25 Evan Quinn 06 03 Bullseye Running 3:02.66 2
1:26.685 (1:26.685) 3:02.658 (1:35.973)
26 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3:04.96 2
1:22.353 (1:22.353) 3:04.954 (1:42.601)
27 Alejandro Pinheiro 07 02 07-Unattached 3:05.67 2
1:29.958 (1:29.958) 3:05.668 (1:35.710)
28 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 3:07.09 1
1:30.251 (1:30.251) 3:07.083 (1:36.832)
29 Ieuan Smith 07 01 Greater L 3:07.17 3
1:32.353 (1:32.353) 3:07.161 (1:34.808)
30 Damian Jung 07 03 Dale City 3:11.12 4
1:30.624 (1:30.624) 3:11.115 (1:40.491)
31 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 3:22.10 4
1:35.659 (1:35.659) 3:22.095 (1:46.436)
32 Alexander Goodrich 07 01 Chatham G 3:43.22 3
1:55.060 (1:55.060) 3:43.216 (1:48.156)
33 Blake Hopkins 07 02 Aoc Amble 3:47.47 4
1:50.605 (1:50.605) 3:47.464 (1:56.859)
=============================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 24 2) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
3) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 5 4) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
5) 02 08-Unattached 3 6) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
7) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 10:06 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 205 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:13.12 7/26/2008 Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 2:29.96q
1:06.921 (1:06.921) 2:29.951 (1:23.030)
2 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 2:38.48q
1:13.975 (1:13.975) 2:38.472 (1:24.497)
3 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:40.29
1:15.076 (1:15.076) 2:40.287 (1:25.211)
4 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 2:41.16
1:11.079 (1:11.079) 2:41.155 (1:30.076)
5 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 2:46.40
1:17.782 (1:17.782) 2:46.391 (1:28.609)
6 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border United 2:48.03
1:18.570 (1:18.570) 2:48.029 (1:29.459)
7 Kristen Aguilera 05 01 Island Express 2:51.90
1:18.752 (1:18.752) 2:51.895 (1:33.143)
8 Zoe Maidman 04 01 Pegasus9 3:05.28
1:23.453 (1:23.453) 3:05.274 (1:41.821)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unattached 2:35.53q
1:12.703 (1:12.703) 2:35.523 (1:22.820)
2 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05 01 Vo2max Tr 2:37.45q
1:13.610 (1:13.610) 2:37.447 (1:23.837)
3 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 2:39.26
1:15.998 (1:15.998) 2:39.259 (1:23.261)
4 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:44.73
1:13.150 (1:13.150) 2:44.727 (1:31.577)
5 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 2:47.76
1:19.173 (1:19.173) 2:47.755 (1:28.582)
6 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 2:47.96
1:17.452 (1:17.452) 2:47.959 (1:30.507)
7 Cheyanne Johnson 04 02 08-Unattached 2:55.00
1:18.526 (1:18.526) 2:54.996 (1:36.470)
8 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 2:56.45
1:19.623 (1:19.623) 2:56.447 (1:36.824)
9 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey Blaze 3:17.03
1:39.211 (1:39.211) 3:17.025 (1:37.814)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 2:32.15q
1:13.271 (1:13.271) 2:32.150 (1:18.879)
2 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 2:38.69q
1:14.771 (1:14.771) 2:38.690 (1:23.919)
3 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:40.47
1:17.377 (1:17.377) 2:40.466 (1:23.089)
4 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unattached 2:43.55
1:18.449 (1:18.449) 2:43.550 (1:25.101)
5 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 2:51.57
1:18.982 (1:18.982) 2:51.564 (1:32.582)
6 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 2:55.83
1:19.424 (1:19.424) 2:55.827 (1:36.403)
7 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 3:14.90
1:32.440 (1:32.440) 3:14.893 (1:42.453)
8 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3:23.48
1:34.743 (1:34.743) 3:23.471 (1:48.728)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Mia Jamerson 05 15 Pacific C 2:34.42q
1:15.248 (1:15.248) 2:34.414 (1:19.166)
2 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:36.06q
1:15.325 (1:15.325) 2:36.052 (1:20.727)
3 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unattached 2:40.51
1:17.139 (1:17.139) 2:40.505 (1:23.366)
4 Karess Pringle-wishner 04 01 Pegasus9 2:53.70
1:21.529 (1:21.529) 2:53.692 (1:32.163)
5 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 2:57.03
1:21.920 (1:21.920) 2:57.026 (1:35.106)
6 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 2:59.56
1:25.422 (1:25.422) 2:59.560 (1:34.138)
7 Cade McGeehan 05 03 Bullseye Running 3:02.36
1:27.741 (1:27.741) 3:02.356 (1:34.615)
8 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unattached 3:34.33
1:38.895 (1:38.895) 3:34.323 (1:55.428)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:13.12 7/26/2008 Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amari Lallemand 04 01 06-Unattached 2:29.96q 1
1:06.921 (1:06.921) 2:29.951 (1:23.030)
2 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 2:32.15q 3
1:13.271 (1:13.271) 2:32.150 (1:18.879)
3 Mia Jamerson 05 15 Pacific C 2:34.42q 4
1:15.248 (1:15.248) 2:34.414 (1:19.166)
4 Jenai Berry 05 02 07-Unattached 2:35.53q 2
1:12.703 (1:12.703) 2:35.523 (1:22.820)
5 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:36.06q 4
1:15.325 (1:15.325) 2:36.052 (1:20.727)
6 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05 01 Vo2max Tr 2:37.45q 2
1:13.610 (1:13.610) 2:37.447 (1:23.837)
7 Jordan Jennings 04 02 East Alle 2:38.48q 1
1:13.975 (1:13.975) 2:38.472 (1:24.497)
8 Dominique Matthews 04 09 27-Unattached 2:38.69q 3
1:14.771 (1:14.771) 2:38.690 (1:23.919)
9 Leilani Woodson 04 15 South Ora 2:39.26 2
1:15.998 (1:15.998) 2:39.259 (1:23.261)
10 Gabrielle Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:40.29 1
1:15.076 (1:15.076) 2:40.287 (1:25.211)
11 Katelyn Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:40.47 3
1:17.377 (1:17.377) 2:40.466 (1:23.089)
12 Nyjah Smarr 04 02 08-Unattached 2:40.51 4
1:17.139 (1:17.139) 2:40.505 (1:23.366)
13 Jordyn Evans 04 03 Dale City 2:41.16 1
1:11.079 (1:11.079) 2:41.155 (1:30.076)
14 Paige Tavares 05 02 08-Unattached 2:43.55 3
1:18.449 (1:18.449) 2:43.550 (1:25.101)
15 Kendall Williams 05 02 Penn Hill 2:44.73 2
1:13.150 (1:13.150) 2:44.727 (1:31.577)
16 Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04 08 Peak Perf 2:46.40 1
1:17.782 (1:17.782) 2:46.391 (1:28.609)
17 Carmen Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 2:47.76 2
1:19.173 (1:19.173) 2:47.755 (1:28.582)
18 Daisha Decree 04 05 New World Track 2:47.96 2
1:17.452 (1:17.452) 2:47.959 (1:30.507)
19 Isabella Barahona 04 10 Border United 2:48.03 1
1:18.570 (1:18.570) 2:48.029 (1:29.459)
20 Kyliegh Peebles 04 03 i5 Elite 2:51.57 3
1:18.982 (1:18.982) 2:51.564 (1:32.582)
21 Kristen Aguilera 05 01 Island Express 2:51.90 1
1:18.752 (1:18.752) 2:51.895 (1:33.143)
22 Karess Pringle-wishner 04 01 Pegasus9 2:53.70 4
1:21.529 (1:21.529) 2:53.692 (1:32.163)
23 Cheyanne Johnson 04 02 08-Unattached 2:55.00 2
1:18.526 (1:18.526) 2:54.996 (1:36.470)
24 Evangel Oshegbo 04 03 Woodlawn 2:55.83 3
1:19.424 (1:19.424) 2:55.827 (1:36.403)
25 Jessica Brown 05 03 Vector Elite 2:56.45 2
1:19.623 (1:19.623) 2:56.447 (1:36.824)
26 Carley Freeman 05 02 Penn Hill 2:57.03 4
1:21.920 (1:21.920) 2:57.026 (1:35.106)
27 Kaitlyn Mcknight 05 02 Wildfire 2:59.56 4
1:25.422 (1:25.422) 2:59.560 (1:34.138)
28 Cade McGeehan 05 03 Bullseye Running 3:02.36 4
1:27.741 (1:27.741) 3:02.356 (1:34.615)
29 Zoe Maidman 04 01 Pegasus9 3:05.28 1
1:23.453 (1:23.453) 3:05.274 (1:41.821)
30 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 3:14.90 3
1:32.440 (1:32.440) 3:14.893 (1:42.453)
31 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey Blaze 3:17.03 2
1:39.211 (1:39.211) 3:17.025 (1:37.814)
32 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3:23.48 3
1:34.743 (1:34.743) 3:23.471 (1:48.728)
33 Alexis Zirkle 04 07 16-Unattached 3:34.33 4
1:38.895 (1:38.895) 3:34.323 (1:55.428)
=============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 19
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 02 Midas Track 8
4) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 8) 13 37-Unattached 6
8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6 8) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 11) 10 Team Bliss 5
11) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 11) 10 Border United 5
15) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 15) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
15) 10 El Paso Striders 4 18) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
19) 03 i5 Elite 2 19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
21) 01 New York Starz Track 1 21) 03 Vector Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 10:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 255 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Sacramento
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 2:24.39q
1:07.759 (1:07.759) 2:24.383 (1:16.624)
2 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Express 2:24.72q
1:09.966 (1:09.966) 2:24.716 (1:14.750)
3 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 2:25.80q
1:08.274 (1:08.274) 2:25.792 (1:17.518)
4 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Dusted 2:32.40
1:15.505 (1:15.505) 2:32.400 (1:16.895)
5 Colin Kirn 04 01 Greater L 2:32.59
1:11.962 (1:11.962) 2:32.590 (1:20.628)
6 Michael Calafiore 04 01 Island Express 2:32.69
1:14.920 (1:14.920) 2:32.681 (1:17.761)
7 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 2:44.67
1:18.963 (1:18.963) 2:44.665 (1:25.702)
8 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 2:44.88
1:18.804 (1:18.804) 2:44.873 (1:26.069)
9 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:48.23
1:22.109 (1:22.109) 2:48.225 (1:26.116)
10 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:51.78
1:22.404 (1:22.404) 2:51.779 (1:29.375)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 2:22.27q
1:07.598 (1:07.598) 2:22.267 (1:14.669)
2 Quinton Townsend 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:28.71q
1:11.441 (1:11.441) 2:28.707 (1:17.266)
3 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border United 2:31.54
1:10.000 (1:10.000) 2:31.536 (1:21.536)
4 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 2:32.96
1:12.388 (1:12.388) 2:32.953 (1:20.565)
5 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 2:34.16
1:12.172 (1:12.172) 2:34.153 (1:21.981)
6 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 2:34.78
1:09.616 (1:09.616) 2:34.777 (1:25.161)
7 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity Track 2:37.76
1:14.324 (1:14.324) 2:37.758 (1:23.434)
8 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eagles 2:38.56
1:14.801 (1:14.801) 2:38.559 (1:23.758)
9 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 2:39.11
1:13.999 (1:13.999) 2:39.103 (1:25.104)
10 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 2:44.97
1:14.981 (1:14.981) 2:44.969 (1:29.988)
11 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2:54.22
1:18.803 (1:18.803) 2:54.220 (1:35.417)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Alex Blakely 04 03 12-Unattached 2:28.64q
1:12.639 (1:12.639) 2:28.640 (1:16.001)
2 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 2:30.42q
1:14.070 (1:14.070) 2:30.411 (1:16.341)
3 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 2:32.68
1:11.076 (1:11.076) 2:32.671 (1:21.595)
4 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 2:36.73
1:13.477 (1:13.477) 2:36.726 (1:23.249)
5 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.52
1:19.409 (1:19.409) 2:39.516 (1:20.107)
6 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 2:40.96
1:14.545 (1:14.545) 2:40.959 (1:26.414)
7 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 2:43.61
1:15.164 (1:15.164) 2:43.604 (1:28.440)
8 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:48.44
1:17.821 (1:17.821) 2:48.436 (1:30.615)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 2:24.79q
1:10.956 (1:10.956) 2:24.781 (1:13.825)
2 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 2:30.74
1:12.246 (1:12.246) 2:30.732 (1:18.486)
3 Angelo Rodriguez 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:33.76
1:08.292 (1:08.292) 2:33.756 (1:25.464)
4 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 2:37.96
1:15.132 (1:15.132) 2:37.958 (1:22.826)
5 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.77
1:18.411 (1:18.411) 2:39.762 (1:21.351)
6 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Dusted 2:43.21
1:17.322 (1:17.322) 2:43.202 (1:25.880)
7 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 2:43.88
1:18.165 (1:18.165) 2:43.871 (1:25.706)
8 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eagles 2:44.68
1:19.250 (1:19.250) 2:44.680 (1:25.430)
9 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 2:52.28
1:25.197 (1:25.197) 2:52.271 (1:27.074)
10 Christian Lopez 05 02 St. Luke 3:02.39
1:22.168 (1:22.168) 3:02.382 (1:40.214)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Sacramento, C
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicholas Mejia 04 15 Pacific C 2:22.27q 2
1:07.598 (1:07.598) 2:22.267 (1:14.669)
2 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 2:24.39q 1
1:07.759 (1:07.759) 2:24.383 (1:16.624)
3 Michael Rodriguez-King 04 01 Island Express 2:24.72q 1
1:09.966 (1:09.966) 2:24.716 (1:14.750)
4 Jalen Cox 04 15 New Era E 2:24.79q 4
1:10.956 (1:10.956) 2:24.781 (1:13.825)
5 Louis Rogers 05 02 Willis/Ca 2:25.80q 1
1:08.274 (1:08.274) 2:25.792 (1:17.518)
6 Alex Blakely 04 03 12-Unattached 2:28.64q 3
1:12.639 (1:12.639) 2:28.640 (1:16.001)
7 Quinton Townsend 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:28.71q 2
1:11.441 (1:11.441) 2:28.707 (1:17.266)
8 Kymoy Phillip 04 01 Pegasus9 2:30.42q 3
1:14.070 (1:14.070) 2:30.411 (1:16.341)
9 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 2:30.74 4
1:12.246 (1:12.246) 2:30.732 (1:18.486)
10 Rai Lopez 05 10 Border United 2:31.54 2
1:10.000 (1:10.000) 2:31.536 (1:21.536)
11 Lathan Brown 05 02 Get Dusted 2:32.40 1
1:15.505 (1:15.505) 2:32.400 (1:16.895)
12 Colin Kirn 04 01 Greater L 2:32.59 1
1:11.962 (1:11.962) 2:32.590 (1:20.628)
13 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 2:32.68 3
1:11.076 (1:11.076) 2:32.671 (1:21.595)
14 Michael Calafiore 04 01 Island Express 2:32.69 1
1:14.920 (1:14.920) 2:32.681 (1:17.761)
15 Emory Clemons 04 04 Miami Nor 2:32.96 2
1:12.388 (1:12.388) 2:32.953 (1:20.565)
16 Angelo Rodriguez 04 02 Willis/Ca 2:33.76 4
1:08.292 (1:08.292) 2:33.756 (1:25.464)
17 Ethan Jeremiah Agudzi-Ad 04 03 Ft. Belvo 2:34.16 2
1:12.172 (1:12.172) 2:34.153 (1:21.981)
18 Lamarr Kirk Jr 05 15 New Era E 2:34.78 2
1:09.616 (1:09.616) 2:34.777 (1:25.161)
19 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 2:36.73 3
1:13.477 (1:13.477) 2:36.726 (1:23.249)
20 Dontae Lindo 05 01 Velocity Track 2:37.76 2
1:14.324 (1:14.324) 2:37.758 (1:23.434)
21 Jack Tanner 05 15 South Ora 2:37.96 4
1:15.132 (1:15.132) 2:37.958 (1:22.826)
22 Jaden Williams 04 01 Metro Eagles 2:38.56 2
1:14.801 (1:14.801) 2:38.559 (1:23.758)
23 JaKai Hayes 05 05 New World Track 2:39.11 2
1:13.999 (1:13.999) 2:39.103 (1:25.104)
24 Jonas Walton 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.52 3
1:19.409 (1:19.409) 2:39.516 (1:20.107)
25 Caleb Nichols 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:39.77 4
1:18.411 (1:18.411) 2:39.762 (1:21.351)
26 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 2:40.96 3
1:14.545 (1:14.545) 2:40.959 (1:26.414)
27 Mahdee McNair Jr 05 02 Get Dusted 2:43.21 4
1:17.322 (1:17.322) 2:43.202 (1:25.880)
28 Jaden Dugger 04 02 Steel Cit 2:43.61 3
1:15.164 (1:15.164) 2:43.604 (1:28.440)
29 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 2:43.88 4
1:18.165 (1:18.165) 2:43.871 (1:25.706)
30 Jancent Wallace Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 2:44.67 1
1:18.963 (1:18.963) 2:44.665 (1:25.702)
31 Aaron Brown 05 01 Metro Eagles 2:44.68 4
1:19.250 (1:19.250) 2:44.680 (1:25.430)
32 Rashad Acrey 04 02 Camden Cl 2:44.88 1
1:18.804 (1:18.804) 2:44.873 (1:26.069)
33 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 2:44.97 2
1:14.981 (1:14.981) 2:44.969 (1:29.988)
34 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 2:48.23 1
1:22.109 (1:22.109) 2:48.225 (1:26.116)
35 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 2:48.44 3
1:17.821 (1:17.821) 2:48.436 (1:30.615)
36 James King 05 02 Aoc Amble 2:51.78 1
1:22.404 (1:22.404) 2:51.779 (1:29.375)
37 Timothy Jeralds 05 01 Chatham G 2:52.28 4
1:25.197 (1:25.197) 2:52.271 (1:27.074)
38 Joshua Clark 05 03 Ft. Belvo 2:54.22 2
1:18.803 (1:18.803) 2:54.220 (1:35.417)
39 Christian Lopez 05 02 St. Luke 3:02.39 4
1:22.168 (1:22.168) 3:02.382 (1:40.214)
=============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14 2) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 5) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
9) 05 New World Track 4 10) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 3
11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 10:41 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 305 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:06.90 7/4/2009 Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 2:23.79q
1:10.873 (1:10.873) 2:23.788 (1:12.915)
2 Alyssa Walker 02 02 Team Prefo 2:26.93
1:10.659 (1:10.659) 2:26.930 (1:16.271)
3 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 2:28.03
1:12.297 (1:12.297) 2:28.022 (1:15.725)
4 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 2:29.31
1:12.319 (1:12.319) 2:29.308 (1:16.989)
5 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:30.16
1:11.996 (1:11.996) 2:30.151 (1:18.155)
6 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:38.12
1:13.196 (1:13.196) 2:38.111 (1:24.915)
7 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:43.86
1:13.834 (1:13.834) 2:43.860 (1:30.026)
8 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:51.34
1:19.202 (1:19.202) 2:51.337 (1:32.135)
9 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:52.28
1:16.585 (1:16.585) 2:52.274 (1:35.689)
10 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Track 2:59.09
1:19.051 (1:19.051) 2:59.081 (1:40.030)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Alana Yoder 02 02 08-Unattached 2:19.44q
1:04.027 (1:04.027) 2:19.435 (1:15.408)
2 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 2:24.92q
1:10.901 (1:10.901) 2:24.917 (1:14.016)
3 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:26.65
1:07.658 (1:07.658) 2:26.650 (1:18.992)
4 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:39.96
1:16.563 (1:16.563) 2:39.960 (1:23.397)
5 Taiylor Brizard 02 01 New York 2:41.39
1:13.971 (1:13.971) 2:41.387 (1:27.416)
6 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:46.41
1:17.932 (1:17.932) 2:46.403 (1:28.471)
7 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 2:50.90
1:13.002 (1:13.002) 2:50.899 (1:37.897)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 2:22.18q
1:07.264 (1:07.264) 2:22.175 (1:14.911)
2 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus Track 2:31.06
1:09.328 (1:09.328) 2:31.060 (1:21.732)
3 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 2:32.86
1:13.696 (1:13.696) 2:32.855 (1:19.159)
4 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 2:34.11
1:09.838 (1:09.838) 2:34.102 (1:24.264)
5 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border United 2:37.75
1:13.176 (1:13.176) 2:37.745 (1:24.569)
6 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Track 2:38.84
1:14.115 (1:14.115) 2:38.837 (1:24.722)
7 Tiffany Taveras 03 01 New York 2:41.16
1:14.477 (1:14.477) 2:41.151 (1:26.674)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 2:23.60q
1:09.308 (1:09.308) 2:23.594 (1:14.286)
2 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 2:28.72
1:09.742 (1:09.742) 2:28.716 (1:18.974)
3 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:29.56
1:08.289 (1:08.289) 2:29.560 (1:21.271)
4 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Express 2:34.79
1:11.504 (1:11.504) 2:34.781 (1:23.277)
5 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:39.13
1:10.803 (1:10.803) 2:39.129 (1:28.326)
6 Carol Long 03 03 12-Unattached 2:44.43
1:15.795 (1:15.795) 2:44.421 (1:28.626)
7 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:56.61
1:19.199 (1:19.199) 2:56.602 (1:37.403)
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 2:24.54q
1:08.767 (1:08.767) 2:24.538 (1:15.771)
2 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 2:24.88q
1:09.066 (1:09.066) 2:24.875 (1:15.809)
3 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 2:26.49q
1:10.522 (1:10.522) 2:26.489 (1:15.967)
4 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside Saints 2:30.94
1:13.340 (1:13.340) 2:30.936 (1:17.596)
5 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 2:40.98
1:16.654 (1:16.654) 2:40.976 (1:24.322)
6 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:41.50
1:15.338 (1:15.338) 2:41.493 (1:26.155)
7 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:42.34
1:16.331 (1:16.331) 2:42.334 (1:26.003)
8 Makayla Woolward 03 01 New York 2:44.78
1:18.515 (1:18.515) 2:44.776 (1:26.261)
9 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector Elite 3:00.96
1:21.984 (1:21.984) 3:00.958 (1:38.974)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:06.90 7/4/2009 Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alana Yoder 02 02 08-Unattached 2:19.44q 2
1:04.027 (1:04.027) 2:19.435 (1:15.408)
2 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 2:22.18q 3
1:07.264 (1:07.264) 2:22.175 (1:14.911)
3 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 2:23.60q 4
1:09.308 (1:09.308) 2:23.594 (1:14.286)
4 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 2:23.79q 1
1:10.873 (1:10.873) 2:23.788 (1:12.915)
5 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 2:24.54q 5
1:08.767 (1:08.767) 2:24.538 (1:15.771)
6 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 2:24.88q 5
1:09.066 (1:09.066) 2:24.875 (1:15.809)
7 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 2:24.92q 2
1:10.901 (1:10.901) 2:24.917 (1:14.016)
8 Olivia Cruickshank 02 01 New York 2:26.49q 5
1:10.522 (1:10.522) 2:26.489 (1:15.967)
9 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:26.65 2
1:07.658 (1:07.658) 2:26.650 (1:18.992)
10 Alyssa Walker 02 02 Team Prefo 2:26.93 1
1:10.659 (1:10.659) 2:26.930 (1:16.271)
11 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 2:28.03 1
1:12.297 (1:12.297) 2:28.022 (1:15.725)
12 Maya Bryson 03 15 Pacific C 2:28.72 4
1:09.742 (1:09.742) 2:28.716 (1:18.974)
13 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 2:29.31 1
1:12.319 (1:12.319) 2:29.308 (1:16.989)
14 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:29.56 4
1:08.289 (1:08.289) 2:29.560 (1:21.271)
15 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:30.16 1
1:11.996 (1:11.996) 2:30.151 (1:18.155)
16 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside Saints 2:30.94 5
1:13.340 (1:13.340) 2:30.936 (1:17.596)
17 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus Track 2:31.06 3
1:09.328 (1:09.328) 2:31.060 (1:21.732)
18 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 2:32.86 3
1:13.696 (1:13.696) 2:32.855 (1:19.159)
19 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 2:34.11 3
1:09.838 (1:09.838) 2:34.102 (1:24.264)
20 Colleen Manley 02 02 Tnt Express 2:34.79 4
1:11.504 (1:11.504) 2:34.781 (1:23.277)
21 Sela Arevalo 03 10 Border United 2:37.75 3
1:13.176 (1:13.176) 2:37.745 (1:24.569)
22 Leah Walton 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:38.12 1
1:13.196 (1:13.196) 2:38.111 (1:24.915)
23 Jennifer Gerson 02 03 Apex Track 2:38.84 3
1:14.115 (1:14.115) 2:38.837 (1:24.722)
24 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:39.13 4
1:10.803 (1:10.803) 2:39.129 (1:28.326)
25 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 2:39.96 2
1:16.563 (1:16.563) 2:39.960 (1:23.397)
26 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 2:40.98 5
1:16.654 (1:16.654) 2:40.976 (1:24.322)
27 Tiffany Taveras 03 01 New York 2:41.16 3
1:14.477 (1:14.477) 2:41.151 (1:26.674)
28 Taiylor Brizard 02 01 New York 2:41.39 2
1:13.971 (1:13.971) 2:41.387 (1:27.416)
29 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 2:41.50 5
1:15.338 (1:15.338) 2:41.493 (1:26.155)
30 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:42.34 5
1:16.331 (1:16.331) 2:42.334 (1:26.003)
31 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:43.86 1
1:13.834 (1:13.834) 2:43.860 (1:30.026)
32 Carol Long 03 03 12-Unattached 2:44.43 4
1:15.795 (1:15.795) 2:44.421 (1:28.626)
33 Makayla Woolward 03 01 New York 2:44.78 5
1:18.515 (1:18.515) 2:44.776 (1:26.261)
34 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:46.41 2
1:17.932 (1:17.932) 2:46.403 (1:28.471)
35 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 2:50.90 2
1:13.002 (1:13.002) 2:50.899 (1:37.897)
36 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:51.34 1
1:19.202 (1:19.202) 2:51.337 (1:32.135)
37 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:52.28 1
1:16.585 (1:16.585) 2:52.274 (1:35.689)
38 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:56.61 4
1:19.199 (1:19.199) 2:56.602 (1:37.403)
39 Cleo Ray 03 02 Nadia Track 2:59.09 1
1:19.051 (1:19.051) 2:59.081 (1:40.030)
40 Izabella Giacalone 03 03 Vector Elite 3:00.96 5
1:21.984 (1:21.984) 3:00.958 (1:38.974)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 4) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 10
4) 01 05-Unattached 10 6) 07 Wolf Pack 8
6) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
8) 02 Lancaster City 6 10) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
10) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 12) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 14) 12 Team Xtreme 3
14) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 16) 07 Body in Training 2
16) 07 16-Unattached 2 18) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:01 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 355 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Edward Cerne IV 02 03 10-Unattached 2:11.59q
1:04.999 (1:04.999) 2:11.586 (1:06.587)
2 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 2:12.69q
1:05.248 (1:05.248) 2:12.687 (1:07.439)
3 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 2:17.20
1:07.131 (1:07.131) 2:17.199 (1:10.068)
4 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unattached 2:23.22
1:05.606 (1:05.606) 2:23.214 (1:17.608)
5 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:28.30
1:10.167 (1:10.167) 2:28.292 (1:18.125)
6 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Express 2:28.82
1:12.181 (1:12.181) 2:28.811 (1:16.630)
7 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 2:30.73
1:07.622 (1:07.622) 2:30.724 (1:23.102)
8 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 2:34.58
1:14.433 (1:14.433) 2:34.571 (1:20.138)
9 Michael Cheruiyot 02 03 Bullseye Running 2:42.30
1:20.613 (1:20.613) 2:42.297 (1:21.684)
10 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 3:11.44
1:26.294 (1:26.294) 3:11.439 (1:45.145)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 2:02.56q
58.691 (58.691) 2:02.559 (1:03.868)
2 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 2:18.09
1:05.303 (1:05.303) 2:18.083 (1:12.780)
3 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 2:24.19
1:05.571 (1:05.571) 2:24.184 (1:18.613)
4 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eagles 2:29.31
1:07.435 (1:07.435) 2:29.302 (1:21.867)
5 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 2:37.44
1:11.077 (1:11.077) 2:37.437 (1:26.360)
6 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 2:41.84
1:13.416 (1:13.416) 2:41.840 (1:28.424)
7 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 2:43.28
1:18.422 (1:18.422) 2:43.274 (1:24.852)
8 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 2:44.10
1:17.055 (1:17.055) 2:44.095 (1:27.040)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 2:06.86q
58.293 (58.293) 2:06.851 (1:08.558)
2 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 2:12.25q
1:02.631 (1:02.631) 2:12.246 (1:09.615)
3 Alex Miller 02 02 Lancaster City 2:15.35
1:01.162 (1:01.162) 2:15.341 (1:14.179)
4 Najee Avery 02 07 Zephyrs Track 2:20.16
1:04.172 (1:04.172) 2:20.155 (1:15.983)
5 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 2:21.84
1:09.778 (1:09.778) 2:21.835 (1:12.057)
6 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:23.45
1:09.353 (1:09.353) 2:23.443 (1:14.090)
7 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 2:23.55
1:08.853 (1:08.853) 2:23.543 (1:14.690)
8 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 2:31.54
1:07.938 (1:07.938) 2:31.532 (1:23.594)
9 Brandon Heselton 02 07 Zephyrs Track 2:35.27
1:10.034 (1:10.034) 2:35.262 (1:25.228)
10 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs Track 2:41.05
1:14.571 (1:14.571) 2:41.041 (1:26.470)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 2:07.71q
1:01.857 (1:01.857) 2:07.710 (1:05.853)
2 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 2:13.77
1:01.888 (1:01.888) 2:13.766 (1:11.878)
3 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 2:16.10
1:05.507 (1:05.507) 2:16.099 (1:10.592)
4 William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unattached 2:16.60
1:05.977 (1:05.977) 2:16.596 (1:10.619)
5 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 2:26.86
1:08.404 (1:08.404) 2:26.854 (1:18.450)
6 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 2:28.04
1:09.981 (1:09.981) 2:28.033 (1:18.052)
7 Danny Carr III 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:28.64
1:10.356 (1:10.356) 2:28.635 (1:18.279)
8 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 2:37.25
1:12.026 (1:12.026) 2:37.241 (1:25.215)
9 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 3:00.13
1:24.533 (1:24.533) 3:00.122 (1:35.589)
10 Wallace Krempa 02 02 Aoc Amble 3:04.55
1:21.239 (1:21.239) 3:04.543 (1:43.304)
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 2:03.05q
1:00.444 (1:00.444) 2:03.044 (1:02.600)
2 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 2:06.02q
1:00.192 (1:00.192) 2:06.019 (1:05.827)
3 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:17.74
1:04.626 (1:04.626) 2:17.731 (1:13.105)
4 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unattached 2:20.65
1:09.692 (1:09.692) 2:20.650 (1:10.958)
5 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 2:23.72
1:10.065 (1:10.065) 2:23.719 (1:13.654)
6 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 2:25.11
1:06.301 (1:06.301) 2:25.110 (1:18.809)
7 Daniel Lopez 03 02 St. Luke 2:31.38
1:09.607 (1:09.607) 2:31.378 (1:21.771)
8 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 2:35.08
1:11.340 (1:11.340) 2:35.071 (1:23.731)
9 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 2:36.58
1:12.063 (1:12.063) 2:36.574 (1:24.511)
10 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:43.94
1:17.842 (1:17.842) 2:43.937 (1:26.095)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 2:02.56q 2
58.691 (58.691) 2:02.559 (1:03.868)
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 2:03.05q 5
1:00.444 (1:00.444) 2:03.044 (1:02.600)
3 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 2:06.02q 5
1:00.192 (1:00.192) 2:06.019 (1:05.827)
4 Stanley St-Fleur 02 02 Juventus Track 2:06.86q 3
58.293 (58.293) 2:06.851 (1:08.558)
5 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 2:07.71q 4
1:01.857 (1:01.857) 2:07.710 (1:05.853)
6 Edward Cerne IV 02 03 10-Unattached 2:11.59q 1
1:04.999 (1:04.999) 2:11.586 (1:06.587)
7 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 2:12.25q 3
1:02.631 (1:02.631) 2:12.246 (1:09.615)
8 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 2:12.69q 1
1:05.248 (1:05.248) 2:12.687 (1:07.439)
9 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 2:13.77 4
1:01.888 (1:01.888) 2:13.766 (1:11.878)
10 Alex Miller 02 02 Lancaster City 2:15.35 3
1:01.162 (1:01.162) 2:15.341 (1:14.179)
11 Phillip Jefferson 03 15 Pacific C 2:16.10 4
1:05.507 (1:05.507) 2:16.099 (1:10.592)
12 William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unattached 2:16.60 4
1:05.977 (1:05.977) 2:16.596 (1:10.619)
13 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 2:17.20 1
1:07.131 (1:07.131) 2:17.199 (1:10.068)
14 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 2:17.74 5
1:04.626 (1:04.626) 2:17.731 (1:13.105)
15 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 2:18.09 2
1:05.303 (1:05.303) 2:18.083 (1:12.780)
16 Najee Avery 02 07 Zephyrs Track 2:20.16 3
1:04.172 (1:04.172) 2:20.155 (1:15.983)
17 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unattached 2:20.65 5
1:09.692 (1:09.692) 2:20.650 (1:10.958)
18 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 2:21.84 3
1:09.778 (1:09.778) 2:21.835 (1:12.057)
19 Evan Serafin 02 02 08-Unattached 2:23.22 1
1:05.606 (1:05.606) 2:23.214 (1:17.608)
20 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 2:23.45 3
1:09.353 (1:09.353) 2:23.443 (1:14.090)
21 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 2:23.55 3
1:08.853 (1:08.853) 2:23.543 (1:14.690)
22 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 2:23.72 5
1:10.065 (1:10.065) 2:23.719 (1:13.654)
23 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 2:24.19 2
1:05.571 (1:05.571) 2:24.184 (1:18.613)
24 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 2:25.11 5
1:06.301 (1:06.301) 2:25.110 (1:18.809)
25 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 2:26.86 4
1:08.404 (1:08.404) 2:26.854 (1:18.450)
26 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 2:28.04 4
1:09.981 (1:09.981) 2:28.033 (1:18.052)
27 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 2:28.30 1
1:10.167 (1:10.167) 2:28.292 (1:18.125)
28 Danny Carr III 02 02 Aoc Amble 2:28.64 4
1:10.356 (1:10.356) 2:28.635 (1:18.279)
29 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Express 2:28.82 1
1:12.181 (1:12.181) 2:28.811 (1:16.630)
30 Wesley Ramsey 03 01 Metro Eagles 2:29.31 2
1:07.435 (1:07.435) 2:29.302 (1:21.867)
31 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 2:30.73 1
1:07.622 (1:07.622) 2:30.724 (1:23.102)
32 Daniel Lopez 03 02 St. Luke 2:31.38 5
1:09.607 (1:09.607) 2:31.378 (1:21.771)
33 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 2:31.54 3
1:07.938 (1:07.938) 2:31.532 (1:23.594)
34 Makarios Oshegbo 03 03 Woodlawn 2:34.58 1
1:14.433 (1:14.433) 2:34.571 (1:20.138)
35 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 2:35.08 5
1:11.340 (1:11.340) 2:35.071 (1:23.731)
36 Brandon Heselton 02 07 Zephyrs Track 2:35.27 3
1:10.034 (1:10.034) 2:35.262 (1:25.228)
37 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 2:36.58 5
1:12.063 (1:12.063) 2:36.574 (1:24.511)
38 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 2:37.25 4
1:12.026 (1:12.026) 2:37.241 (1:25.215)
39 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 2:37.44 2
1:11.077 (1:11.077) 2:37.437 (1:26.360)
40 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs Track 2:41.05 3
1:14.571 (1:14.571) 2:41.041 (1:26.470)
41 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 2:41.84 2
1:13.416 (1:13.416) 2:41.840 (1:28.424)
42 Michael Cheruiyot 02 03 Bullseye Running 2:42.30 1
1:20.613 (1:20.613) 2:42.297 (1:21.684)
43 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 2:43.28 2
1:18.422 (1:18.422) 2:43.274 (1:24.852)
44 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 2:43.94 5
1:17.842 (1:17.842) 2:43.937 (1:26.095)
45 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 2:44.10 2
1:17.055 (1:17.055) 2:44.095 (1:27.040)
46 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 3:00.13 4
1:24.533 (1:24.533) 3:00.122 (1:35.589)
47 Wallace Krempa 02 02 Aoc Amble 3:04.55 4
1:21.239 (1:21.239) 3:04.543 (1:43.304)
48 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 3:11.44 1
1:26.294 (1:26.294) 3:11.439 (1:45.145)
=============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 18 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 10 3) 02 Mac's Track 10
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 6) 07 16-Unattached 6
6) 03 Bullseye Running 6 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
9) 07 Northside Saints 4 10) 02 Wilmington Track 3
11) 05 17-Unattached 2 12) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:09 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 405 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 2:25.86q
1:11.151 (1:11.151) 2:25.853 (1:14.702)
2 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 2:25.96
1:11.970 (1:11.970) 2:25.951 (1:13.981)
3 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unattached 2:30.23
1:13.774 (1:13.774) 2:30.222 (1:16.448)
4 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:31.84
1:12.311 (1:12.311) 2:31.837 (1:19.526)
5 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 2:39.87
1:13.386 (1:13.386) 2:39.869 (1:26.483)
6 Anna Peterson 01 03 Firebirds 2:57.67
1:23.777 (1:23.777) 2:57.666 (1:33.889)
7 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 2:59.44
1:19.333 (1:19.333) 2:59.433 (1:40.100)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Theresa Long 00 03 12-Unattached 2:21.13q
1:10.813 (1:10.813) 2:21.126 (1:10.313)
2 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey Blaze 2:24.81q
1:11.067 (1:11.067) 2:24.810 (1:13.743)
3 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 2:26.91
1:11.956 (1:11.956) 2:26.903 (1:14.947)
4 Anne Akagi 01 03 12-Unattached 2:27.94
1:11.215 (1:11.215) 2:27.937 (1:16.722)
5 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda- 01 02 Lancaster City 2:32.18
1:11.629 (1:11.629) 2:32.177 (1:20.548)
6 Taylor Jiles 01 03 Mach 1 Track 2:51.80
1:16.388 (1:16.388) 2:51.792 (1:35.404)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector Elite 2:19.45q
1:07.598 (1:07.598) 2:19.448 (1:11.850)
2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 2:20.07q
1:11.001 (1:11.001) 2:20.062 (1:09.061)
3 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unattached 2:23.77q
1:10.091 (1:10.091) 2:23.761 (1:13.670)
4 Allison Sibold 01 01 Wellesley 2:30.11
1:11.845 (1:11.845) 2:30.105 (1:18.260)
5 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 2:32.88
1:12.367 (1:12.367) 2:32.877 (1:20.510)
6 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 2:34.03
1:11.929 (1:11.929) 2:34.027 (1:22.098)
7 Victoria Cammarano 00 07 Wolf Pack 2:52.92
1:16.898 (1:16.898) 2:52.918 (1:36.020)
8 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 3:03.27
1:21.851 (1:21.851) 3:03.261 (1:41.410)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Madalyn O'Dea 00 05 41-Unattached 2:21.25q
1:08.440 (1:08.440) 2:21.242 (1:12.802)
2 Samantha Kameka 01 03 Firebirds 2:22.46q
1:09.690 (1:09.690) 2:22.453 (1:12.763)
3 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border United 2:26.53
1:11.403 (1:11.403) 2:26.526 (1:15.123)
4 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey Blaze 2:27.96
1:12.948 (1:12.948) 2:27.953 (1:15.005)
5 Ava Rauser 01 05 18-Unattached 2:31.81
1:12.413 (1:12.413) 2:31.805 (1:19.392)
6 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:46.65
1:16.423 (1:16.423) 2:46.642 (1:30.219)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolu
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector Elite 2:19.45q 3
1:07.598 (1:07.598) 2:19.448 (1:11.850)
2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 2:20.07q 3
1:11.001 (1:11.001) 2:20.062 (1:09.061)
3 Theresa Long 00 03 12-Unattached 2:21.13q 2
1:10.813 (1:10.813) 2:21.126 (1:10.313)
4 Madalyn O'Dea 00 05 41-Unattached 2:21.25q 4
1:08.440 (1:08.440) 2:21.242 (1:12.802)
5 Samantha Kameka 01 03 Firebirds 2:22.46q 4
1:09.690 (1:09.690) 2:22.453 (1:12.763)
6 Yoangelys Cedeno 00 02 08-Unattached 2:23.77q 3
1:10.091 (1:10.091) 2:23.761 (1:13.670)
7 Maliyah Paynter 01 02 Hershey Blaze 2:24.81q 2
1:11.067 (1:11.067) 2:24.810 (1:13.743)
8 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 2:25.86q 1
1:11.151 (1:11.151) 2:25.853 (1:14.702)
9 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 2:25.96 1
1:11.970 (1:11.970) 2:25.951 (1:13.981)
10 Miyah Ray-Morales 00 10 Border United 2:26.53 4
1:11.403 (1:11.403) 2:26.526 (1:15.123)
11 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 2:26.91 2
1:11.956 (1:11.956) 2:26.903 (1:14.947)
12 Anne Akagi 01 03 12-Unattached 2:27.94 2
1:11.215 (1:11.215) 2:27.937 (1:16.722)
13 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey Blaze 2:27.96 4
1:12.948 (1:12.948) 2:27.953 (1:15.005)
14 Allison Sibold 01 01 Wellesley 2:30.11 3
1:11.845 (1:11.845) 2:30.105 (1:18.260)
15 Skyler Gee 01 10 42-Unattached 2:30.23 1
1:13.774 (1:13.774) 2:30.222 (1:16.448)
16 Ava Rauser 01 05 18-Unattached 2:31.81 4
1:12.413 (1:12.413) 2:31.805 (1:19.392)
17 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:31.84 1
1:12.311 (1:12.311) 2:31.837 (1:19.526)
18 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda- 01 02 Lancaster City 2:32.18 2
1:11.629 (1:11.629) 2:32.177 (1:20.548)
19 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 2:32.88 3
1:12.367 (1:12.367) 2:32.877 (1:20.510)
20 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 2:34.03 3
1:11.929 (1:11.929) 2:34.027 (1:22.098)
21 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 2:39.87 1
1:13.386 (1:13.386) 2:39.869 (1:26.483)
22 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 2:46.65 4
1:16.423 (1:16.423) 2:46.642 (1:30.219)
23 Taylor Jiles 01 03 Mach 1 Track 2:51.80 2
1:16.388 (1:16.388) 2:51.792 (1:35.404)
24 Victoria Cammarano 00 07 Wolf Pack 2:52.92 3
1:16.898 (1:16.898) 2:52.918 (1:36.020)
25 Anna Peterson 01 03 Firebirds 2:57.67 1
1:23.777 (1:23.777) 2:57.666 (1:33.889)
26 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 2:59.44 1
1:19.333 (1:19.333) 2:59.433 (1:40.100)
27 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 3:03.27 3
1:21.851 (1:21.851) 3:03.261 (1:41.410)
=============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11 2) 07 16-Unattached 10
2) 01 Ruff Kutz 10 2) 05 17-Unattached 10
2) 03 Vector Elite 10 2) 09 Jenks America Track 10
7) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 8) 10 Border United 8
8) 02 Midas Track 8 8) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
8) 01 06-Unattached 8 12) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
13) 03 10-Unattached 5 13) 12 Team Xtreme 5
15) 04 45-Unattached 3 16) 07 Wolf Pack 2
16) 02 11-Unattached 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:22 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 455 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 2:05.90
1:01.909 (1:01.909) 2:05.896 (1:03.987)
2 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 2:10.22
1:01.320 (1:01.320) 2:10.212 (1:08.892)
3 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 2:11.97
1:03.132 (1:03.132) 2:11.962 (1:08.830)
4 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 2:12.66
1:02.571 (1:02.571) 2:12.654 (1:10.083)
5 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:13.18
1:02.449 (1:02.449) 2:13.172 (1:10.723)
6 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 2:18.92
1:05.599 (1:05.599) 2:18.914 (1:13.315)
7 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 2:26.28
1:07.277 (1:07.277) 2:26.279 (1:19.002)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 2:00.54q
58.869 (58.869) 2:00.537 (1:01.668)
2 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Track 2:05.18q
59.672 (59.672) 2:05.174 (1:05.502)
3 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 2:05.82
1:00.063 (1:00.063) 2:05.816 (1:05.753)
4 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:07.28
1:01.180 (1:01.180) 2:07.273 (1:06.093)
5 Raiden Guialdo 01 01 Chelsea G 2:07.86
59.784 (59.784) 2:07.858 (1:08.074)
6 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 2:08.42
59.958 (59.958) 2:08.419 (1:08.461)
7 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 2:13.76
1:05.009 (1:05.009) 2:13.753 (1:08.744)
8 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 2:16.39
1:00.946 (1:00.946) 2:16.390 (1:15.444)
9 Christian Burrows 00 07 Full Stri 2:18.54
1:02.222 (1:02.222) 2:18.540 (1:16.318)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Seth Phillips 00 02 Juniata V 2:02.56q
1:00.000 (1:00.000) 2:02.559 (1:02.559)
2 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Track 2:02.70q
1:00.196 (1:00.196) 2:02.698 (1:02.502)
3 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:05.75q
58.682 (58.682) 2:05.743 (1:07.061)
4 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 2:06.38
1:00.649 (1:00.649) 2:06.379 (1:05.730)
5 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 2:07.20
1:01.246 (1:01.246) 2:07.195 (1:05.949)
6 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 2:07.24
59.782 (59.782) 2:07.232 (1:07.450)
7 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 2:09.31
1:01.010 (1:01.010) 2:09.301 (1:08.291)
8 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 2:12.86
1:02.110 (1:02.110) 2:12.860 (1:10.750)
9 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 2:16.77
1:02.534 (1:02.534) 2:16.762 (1:14.228)
10 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 2:20.68
1:01.375 (1:01.375) 2:20.680 (1:19.305)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Garren Wolfgang 00 02 Juniata V 2:01.84q
1:00.200 (1:00.200) 2:01.832 (1:01.632)
2 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 2:01.86q
59.930 (59.930) 2:01.856 (1:01.926)
3 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 2:05.78q
1:00.733 (1:00.733) 2:05.775 (1:05.042)
4 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:07.75
59.593 (59.593) 2:07.748 (1:08.155)
5 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 2:08.21
1:01.527 (1:01.527) 2:08.204 (1:06.677)
6 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 2:08.87
1:00.771 (1:00.771) 2:08.869 (1:08.098)
7 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 2:10.24
1:05.554 (1:05.554) 2:10.236 (1:04.682)
8 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 2:12.74
1:03.239 (1:03.239) 2:12.740 (1:09.501)
9 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 2:12.87
1:01.601 (1:01.601) 2:12.864 (1:11.263)
10 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 2:21.27
1:04.739 (1:04.739) 2:21.261 (1:16.522)
11 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 2:25.10
1:08.489 (1:08.489) 2:25.100 (1:16.611)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jalen Jones 00 02 Willingbo 2:00.54q 2
58.869 (58.869) 2:00.537 (1:01.668)
2 Garren Wolfgang 00 02 Juniata V 2:01.84q 4
1:00.200 (1:00.200) 2:01.832 (1:01.632)
3 Napoleon Hernandez 01 02 Delaware 2:01.86q 4
59.930 (59.930) 2:01.856 (1:01.926)
4 Seth Phillips 00 02 Juniata V 2:02.56q 3
1:00.000 (1:00.000) 2:02.559 (1:02.559)
5 Elias Zajicek 00 02 Midas Track 2:02.70q 3
1:00.196 (1:00.196) 2:02.698 (1:02.502)
6 Keith Washington 00 03 Fasst Track 2:05.18q 2
59.672 (59.672) 2:05.174 (1:05.502)
7 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 2:05.75q 3
58.682 (58.682) 2:05.743 (1:07.061)
8 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 2:05.78q 4
1:00.733 (1:00.733) 2:05.775 (1:05.042)
9 Deven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 2:05.82 2
1:00.063 (1:00.063) 2:05.816 (1:05.753)
10 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 2:05.90 1
1:01.909 (1:01.909) 2:05.896 (1:03.987)
11 Kasaan Gary 00 02 Willis/Ca 2:06.38 3
1:00.649 (1:00.649) 2:06.379 (1:05.730)
12 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 2:07.20 3
1:01.246 (1:01.246) 2:07.195 (1:05.949)
13 Vincent Brown II 01 02 Willingbo 2:07.24 3
59.782 (59.782) 2:07.232 (1:07.450)
14 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:07.28 2
1:01.180 (1:01.180) 2:07.273 (1:06.093)
15 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:07.75 4
59.593 (59.593) 2:07.748 (1:08.155)
16 Raiden Guialdo 01 01 Chelsea G 2:07.86 2
59.784 (59.784) 2:07.858 (1:08.074)
17 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 2:08.21 4
1:01.527 (1:01.527) 2:08.204 (1:06.677)
18 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 2:08.42 2
59.958 (59.958) 2:08.419 (1:08.461)
19 Treven Carter 01 03 Vector Elite 2:08.87 4
1:00.771 (1:00.771) 2:08.869 (1:08.098)
20 Khaleb McRae 00 03 Durham St 2:09.31 3
1:01.010 (1:01.010) 2:09.301 (1:08.291)
21 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 2:10.22 1
1:01.320 (1:01.320) 2:10.212 (1:08.892)
22 Dwayne Staats 01 02 First Sta 2:10.24 4
1:05.554 (1:05.554) 2:10.236 (1:04.682)
23 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 2:11.97 1
1:03.132 (1:03.132) 2:11.962 (1:08.830)
24 Donte Jamison 01 02 Willis/Ca 2:12.66 1
1:02.571 (1:02.571) 2:12.654 (1:10.083)
25 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 2:12.74 4
1:03.239 (1:03.239) 2:12.740 (1:09.501)
26 Kimball Tyler 00 03 Firebirds 2:12.86 3
1:02.110 (1:02.110) 2:12.860 (1:10.750)
27 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 2:12.87 4
1:01.601 (1:01.601) 2:12.864 (1:11.263)
28 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 2:13.18 1
1:02.449 (1:02.449) 2:13.172 (1:10.723)
29 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 2:13.76 2
1:05.009 (1:05.009) 2:13.753 (1:08.744)
30 Nicholas Cusano 01 02 Aoc Amble 2:16.39 2
1:00.946 (1:00.946) 2:16.390 (1:15.444)
31 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 2:16.77 3
1:02.534 (1:02.534) 2:16.762 (1:14.228)
32 Christian Burrows 00 07 Full Stri 2:18.54 2
1:02.222 (1:02.222) 2:18.540 (1:16.318)
33 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 2:18.92 1
1:05.599 (1:05.599) 2:18.914 (1:13.315)
34 Christian Cisse' 00 02 Willingbo 2:20.68 3
1:01.375 (1:01.375) 2:20.680 (1:19.305)
35 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 2:21.27 4
1:04.739 (1:04.739) 2:21.261 (1:16.522)
36 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 2:25.10 4
1:08.489 (1:08.489) 2:25.100 (1:16.611)
37 Dalen Dugger 01 02 Steel Cit 2:26.28 1
1:07.277 (1:07.277) 2:26.279 (1:19.002)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 17 1) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 03 Bullseye Running 11 6) 06 15-Unattached 10
6) 02 Midas Track 10 6) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
6) 05 Northwest Track 10 10) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
11) 09 Jenks America Track 8 11) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
11) 03 i5 Elite 8 11) 02 Nadia Track 8
11) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 16) 02 11-Unattached 6
16) 07 Body in Training 6 16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 6
19) 05 17-Unattached 5 19) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
19) 08 20-Unattached 5 22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
22) 01 05-Unattached 4 22) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
22) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 06-Unattached 3
26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 26) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
29) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 29) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
29) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 32) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:34 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 505 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unattached 2:11.01q
1:02.904 (1:02.904) 2:11.010 (1:08.106)
2 Tyesha James 98 01 V-Tesse T 2:26.00
1:05.663 (1:05.663) 2:25.999 (1:20.336)
3 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:27.67
1:07.698 (1:07.698) 2:27.661 (1:19.963)
4 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unattached 2:28.88
1:06.172 (1:06.172) 2:28.878 (1:22.706)
5 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:32.64
1:13.661 (1:13.661) 2:32.638 (1:18.977)
6 Daria Anderson 98 03 Grace Bea 2:51.24
1:15.377 (1:15.377) 2:51.233 (1:35.856)
7 Amy Lai 99 03 Young Gunz 2:53.57
1:15.994 (1:15.994) 2:53.563 (1:37.569)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Sydney Packard 98 01 02-Unattached 2:18.80q
1:07.637 (1:07.637) 2:18.795 (1:11.158)
2 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 2:19.86q
1:07.939 (1:07.939) 2:19.855 (1:11.916)
3 Alexandria Kitchell 99 02 Youth All Stars 2:20.93q
1:07.744 (1:07.744) 2:20.926 (1:13.182)
4 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 2:23.74q
1:08.647 (1:08.647) 2:23.737 (1:15.090)
5 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:24.92
1:09.768 (1:09.768) 2:24.912 (1:15.144)
6 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border United 2:30.11
1:11.387 (1:11.387) 2:30.105 (1:18.718)
7 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 2:31.46
1:09.403 (1:09.403) 2:31.453 (1:22.050)
8 Janoa Watson 98 02 Team Fast Start 2:32.94
1:08.354 (1:08.354) 2:32.938 (1:24.584)
9 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 2:47.12
1:13.633 (1:13.633) 2:47.112 (1:33.479)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:15.44q
1:05.407 (1:05.407) 2:15.440 (1:10.033)
2 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:18.38q
1:05.813 (1:05.813) 2:18.380 (1:12.567)
3 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:23.00q
1:07.600 (1:07.600) 2:22.992 (1:15.392)
4 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 2:24.57
1:07.128 (1:07.128) 2:24.567 (1:17.439)
5 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 2:28.69
1:06.310 (1:06.310) 2:28.681 (1:22.371)
6 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 2:35.07
1:09.257 (1:09.257) 2:35.065 (1:25.808)
7 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 2:38.69
1:13.855 (1:13.855) 2:38.682 (1:24.827)
8 Saviah Williams 99 01 Vo2max Tr 3:05.15
1:21.993 (1:21.993) 3:05.145 (1:43.152)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unattached 2:11.01q 1
1:02.904 (1:02.904) 2:11.010 (1:08.106)
2 Ally Ryan 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:15.44q 3
1:05.407 (1:05.407) 2:15.440 (1:10.033)
3 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:18.38q 3
1:05.813 (1:05.813) 2:18.380 (1:12.567)
4 Sydney Packard 98 01 02-Unattached 2:18.80q 2
1:07.637 (1:07.637) 2:18.795 (1:11.158)
5 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 2:19.86q 2
1:07.939 (1:07.939) 2:19.855 (1:11.916)
6 Alexandria Kitchell 99 02 Youth All Stars 2:20.93q 2
1:07.744 (1:07.744) 2:20.926 (1:13.182)
7 Mya Dumpson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:23.00q 3
1:07.600 (1:07.600) 2:22.992 (1:15.392)
8 Grace Bentley 99 07 Waukegan 2:23.74q 2
1:08.647 (1:08.647) 2:23.737 (1:15.090)
9 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 2:24.57 3
1:07.128 (1:07.128) 2:24.567 (1:17.439)
10 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:24.92 2
1:09.768 (1:09.768) 2:24.912 (1:15.144)
11 Tyesha James 98 01 V-Tesse T 2:26.00 1
1:05.663 (1:05.663) 2:25.999 (1:20.336)
12 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 2:27.67 1
1:07.698 (1:07.698) 2:27.661 (1:19.963)
13 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 2:28.69 3
1:06.310 (1:06.310) 2:28.681 (1:22.371)
14 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unattached 2:28.88 1
1:06.172 (1:06.172) 2:28.878 (1:22.706)
15 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border United 2:30.11 2
1:11.387 (1:11.387) 2:30.105 (1:18.718)
16 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 2:31.46 2
1:09.403 (1:09.403) 2:31.453 (1:22.050)
17 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 2:32.64 1
1:13.661 (1:13.661) 2:32.638 (1:18.977)
18 Janoa Watson 98 02 Team Fast Start 2:32.94 2
1:08.354 (1:08.354) 2:32.938 (1:24.584)
19 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 2:35.07 3
1:09.257 (1:09.257) 2:35.065 (1:25.808)
20 Ariona Thornton 99 02 First Sta 2:38.69 3
1:13.855 (1:13.855) 2:38.682 (1:24.827)
21 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 2:47.12 2
1:13.633 (1:13.633) 2:47.112 (1:33.479)
22 Daria Anderson 98 03 Grace Bea 2:51.24 1
1:15.377 (1:15.377) 2:51.233 (1:35.856)
23 Amy Lai 99 03 Young Gunz 2:53.57 1
1:15.994 (1:15.994) 2:53.563 (1:37.569)
24 Saviah Williams 99 01 Vo2max Tr 3:05.15 3
1:21.993 (1:21.993) 3:05.145 (1:43.152)
=============================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 14 1) 01 Ruff Kutz 14
3) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 3) 03 Lightning Running 10
3) 01 02-Unattached 10 6) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
6) 09 Jenks America Track 8 6) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
9) 02 11-Unattached 7 10) 05 17-Unattached 6
10) 10 Border United 6 12) 03 Bullseye Running 5
13) 01 06-Unattached 4
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:44 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 555 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.92q
57.060 (57.060) 1:56.914 (59.854)
2 Shawn Carlson 99 01 02-Unattached 1:57.33q
57.004 (57.004) 1:57.328 (1:00.324)
3 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 1:58.17
57.680 (57.680) 1:58.167 (1:00.487)
4 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:59.04
57.958 (57.958) 1:59.038 (1:01.080)
5 Tyreke Thompson 99 03 Fasst Track 1:59.85
58.221 (58.221) 1:59.841 (1:01.620)
6 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:03.37
59.106 (59.106) 2:03.370 (1:04.264)
7 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:07.69
1:00.814 (1:00.814) 2:07.686 (1:06.872)
8 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 2:11.22
59.248 (59.248) 2:11.219 (1:11.971)
9 Andrew Lofton Jr 98 02 St. Luke 2:20.10
1:01.725 (1:01.725) 2:20.091 (1:18.366)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:56.25q
56.362 (56.362) 1:56.244 (59.882)
2 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 1:56.42q
56.163 (56.163) 1:56.418 (1:00.255)
3 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus Track 1:57.68q
56.409 (56.409) 1:57.680 (1:01.271)
4 Nick Wagner 98 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:02.69
57.510 (57.510) 2:02.683 (1:05.173)
5 Nijel Hunt 99 03 Durham St 2:03.82
57.219 (57.219) 2:03.817 (1:06.598)
6 Caleb McCurdy 99 03 12-Unattached 2:03.86
57.408 (57.408) 2:03.860 (1:06.452)
7 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 2:07.45
1:01.020 (1:01.020) 2:07.449 (1:06.429)
8 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:07.70
1:00.201 (1:00.201) 2:07.691 (1:07.490)
9 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:08.32
58.434 (58.434) 2:08.311 (1:09.877)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 1:55.45q
55.505 (55.505) 1:55.446 (59.941)
2 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 1:57.51q
55.721 (55.721) 1:57.501 (1:01.780)
3 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 2:01.14
55.615 (55.615) 2:01.140 (1:05.525)
4 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 2:03.40
58.125 (58.125) 2:03.398 (1:05.273)
5 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:06.04
59.453 (59.453) 2:06.035 (1:06.582)
6 Jalen Drayton 98 03 Durham St 2:06.86
58.229 (58.229) 2:06.854 (1:08.625)
7 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unattached 2:12.69
1:00.116 (1:00.116) 2:12.687 (1:12.571)
8 Darren Harris 99 07 Full Stri 2:13.60
59.842 (59.842) 2:13.594 (1:13.752)
9 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Track 2:14.28
1:00.267 (1:00.267) 2:14.271 (1:14.004)
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.41q
58.101 (58.101) 1:56.405 (58.304)
2 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unattached 1:57.79
56.575 (56.575) 1:57.785 (1:01.210)
3 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unattached 2:01.21
57.702 (57.702) 2:01.209 (1:03.507)
4 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 2:01.57
58.490 (58.490) 2:01.566 (1:03.076)
5 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:01.83
58.910 (58.910) 2:01.830 (1:02.920)
6 Abdulazeez Idowu 99 03 Fasst Track 2:01.93
59.307 (59.307) 2:01.930 (1:02.623)
7 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:06.51
1:01.989 (1:01.989) 2:06.507 (1:04.518)
8 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 2:08.65
1:02.197 (1:02.197) 2:08.648 (1:06.451)
9 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:09.47
1:02.213 (1:02.213) 2:09.468 (1:07.255)
10 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:10.19
1:02.495 (1:02.495) 2:10.184 (1:07.689)
11 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 2:18.97
1:01.306 (1:01.306) 2:18.969 (1:17.663)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 1:55.45q 3
55.505 (55.505) 1:55.446 (59.941)
2 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1:56.25q 2
56.362 (56.362) 1:56.244 (59.882)
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.41q 4
58.101 (58.101) 1:56.405 (58.304)
4 Daveigh Brooks 97 02 Willingbo 1:56.42q 2
56.163 (56.163) 1:56.418 (1:00.255)
5 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 1:56.92q 1
57.060 (57.060) 1:56.914 (59.854)
6 Shawn Carlson 99 01 02-Unattached 1:57.33q 1
57.004 (57.004) 1:57.328 (1:00.324)
7 Antonio Davis 99 07 Full Stri 1:57.51q 3
55.721 (55.721) 1:57.501 (1:01.780)
8 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus Track 1:57.68q 2
56.409 (56.409) 1:57.680 (1:01.271)
9 Isaiah Robinson 99 07 21-Unattached 1:57.79 4
56.575 (56.575) 1:57.785 (1:01.210)
10 Ian Chege 98 02 Delaware 1:58.17 1
57.680 (57.680) 1:58.167 (1:00.487)
11 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 1:59.04 1
57.958 (57.958) 1:59.038 (1:01.080)
12 Tyreke Thompson 99 03 Fasst Track 1:59.85 1
58.221 (58.221) 1:59.841 (1:01.620)
13 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 2:01.14 3
55.615 (55.615) 2:01.140 (1:05.525)
14 Jacob Bonanotte 97 07 21-Unattached 2:01.21 4
57.702 (57.702) 2:01.209 (1:03.507)
15 Mikael Boyd 98 07 Full Stri 2:01.57 4
58.490 (58.490) 2:01.566 (1:03.076)
16 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:01.83 4
58.910 (58.910) 2:01.830 (1:02.920)
17 Abdulazeez Idowu 99 03 Fasst Track 2:01.93 4
59.307 (59.307) 2:01.930 (1:02.623)
18 Nick Wagner 98 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:02.69 2
57.510 (57.510) 2:02.683 (1:05.173)
19 Jamel Tolson 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:03.37 1
59.106 (59.106) 2:03.370 (1:04.264)
20 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 2:03.40 3
58.125 (58.125) 2:03.398 (1:05.273)
21 Nijel Hunt 99 03 Durham St 2:03.82 2
57.219 (57.219) 2:03.817 (1:06.598)
22 Caleb McCurdy 99 03 12-Unattached 2:03.86 2
57.408 (57.408) 2:03.860 (1:06.452)
23 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 2:06.04 3
59.453 (59.453) 2:06.035 (1:06.582)
24 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:06.51 4
1:01.989 (1:01.989) 2:06.507 (1:04.518)
25 Jalen Drayton 98 03 Durham St 2:06.86 3
58.229 (58.229) 2:06.854 (1:08.625)
26 Nicholas Thompson 99 02 First Sta 2:07.45 2
1:01.020 (1:01.020) 2:07.449 (1:06.429)
27 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:07.69 1
1:00.814 (1:00.814) 2:07.686 (1:06.872)
28 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 2:07.70 2
1:00.201 (1:00.201) 2:07.691 (1:07.490)
29 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:08.32 2
58.434 (58.434) 2:08.311 (1:09.877)
30 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 2:08.65 4
1:02.197 (1:02.197) 2:08.648 (1:06.451)
31 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 2:09.47 4
1:02.213 (1:02.213) 2:09.468 (1:07.255)
32 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 2:10.19 4
1:02.495 (1:02.495) 2:10.184 (1:07.689)
33 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 2:11.22 1
59.248 (59.248) 2:11.219 (1:11.971)
34 Khalil Queen 99 02 08-Unattached 2:12.69 3
1:00.116 (1:00.116) 2:12.687 (1:12.571)
35 Darren Harris 99 07 Full Stri 2:13.60 3
59.842 (59.842) 2:13.594 (1:13.752)
36 Mike Viola 98 02 Midas Track 2:14.28 3
1:00.267 (1:00.267) 2:14.271 (1:14.004)
37 Kevin Mapuku 98 03 Firebirds 2:18.97 4
1:01.306 (1:01.306) 2:18.969 (1:17.663)
38 Andrew Lofton Jr 98 02 St. Luke 2:20.10 1
1:01.725 (1:01.725) 2:20.091 (1:18.366)
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 14
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 11 4) 03 Lightning Running 10
4) 03 Young Gunz 10 4) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
4) 06 15-Unattached 10 4) 05 17-Unattached 10
9) 07 21-Unattached 8 9) 07 16-Unattached 8
9) 02 maximum speed track clu 8 9) 07 Body in Training 8
13) 03 10-Unattached 7 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
15) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
17) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 5 17) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5
17) 02 07-Unattached 5 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
20) 02 First State Destroyers 4 22) 05 19-Unattached 3
22) 12 25-Unattached 3 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 41-Unattached 2 25) 02 Pacer Track 2
25) 02 Willingboro Track 2 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 29.48 7/30/2011 Dynasty McClennon, Track Hous
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 32.78q
32.773 (32.773)
2 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 34.95
34.948 (34.948)
3 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unattached 35.48
35.472 (35.472)
4 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 37.48
37.479 (37.479)
5 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 37.50
37.495 (37.495)
6 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 39.49
39.486 (39.486)
7 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 42.50
42.491 (42.491)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 30.05q
30.044 (30.044)
2 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 32.25q
32.241 (32.241)
3 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 35.45
35.443 (35.443)
4 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 36.92
36.919 (36.919)
5 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 37.52
37.520 (37.520)
6 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 42.32
42.313 (42.313)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.93q
32.923 (32.923)
2 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 35.88
35.871 (35.871)
3 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 36.72
36.711 (36.711)
4 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 40.80
40.794 (40.794)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 32.09q
32.088 (32.088)
2 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey Blaze 34.01
34.010 (34.010)
3 Kennedy Brown 08 03 Full Spee 34.32
34.315 (34.315)
4 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 37.60
37.596 (37.596)
5 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 37.71
37.707 (37.707)
6 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Track 41.06
41.060 (41.060)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 33.54q
33.536 (33.536)
2 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 34.84
34.839 (34.839)
3 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 36.26
36.260 (36.260)
4 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 36.37
36.361 (36.361)
5 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 36.49
36.485 (36.485)
6 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 38.64
38.640 (38.640)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 32.83q
32.828 (32.828)
2 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 33.41q
33.404 (33.404)
3 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 34.77
34.762 (34.762)
4 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 35.01
35.006 (35.006)
5 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 36.42
36.417 (36.417)
6 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Prefo 36.77
36.769 (36.769)
7 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 38.00
37.996 (37.996)
8 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 38.04
38.036 (38.036)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 35.06
35.055 (35.055)
2 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 35.72
35.717 (35.717)
3 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 37.87
37.870 (37.870)
4 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey Blaze 38.49
38.487 (38.487)
5 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 45.49
45.489 (45.489)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 29.48 7/30/2011 Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 30.05q 0.7 2
30.044 (30.044)
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 32.09q 0.5 4
32.088 (32.088)
3 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 32.25q 0.7 2
32.241 (32.241)
4 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 32.78q 0.7 1
32.773 (32.773)
5 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 32.83q 0.8 6
32.828 (32.828)
6 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.93q 1.5 3
32.923 (32.923)
7 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 33.41q 0.8 6
33.404 (33.404)
8 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 33.54q -0.4 5
33.536 (33.536)
9 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey Blaze 34.01 0.5 4
34.010 (34.010)
10 Kennedy Brown 08 03 Full Spee 34.32 0.5 4
34.315 (34.315)
11 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 34.77 0.8 6
34.762 (34.762)
12 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 34.84 -0.4 5
34.839 (34.839)
13 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 34.95 0.7 1
34.948 (34.948)
14 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 35.01 0.8 6
35.006 (35.006)
15 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 35.06 1.9 7
35.055 (35.055)
16 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 35.45 0.7 2
35.443 (35.443)
17 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unattached 35.48 0.7 1
35.472 (35.472)
18 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 35.72 1.9 7
35.717 (35.717)
19 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 35.88 1.5 3
35.871 (35.871)
20 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 36.26 -0.4 5
36.260 (36.260)
21 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 36.37 -0.4 5
36.361 (36.361)
22 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 36.42 0.8 6
36.417 (36.417)
23 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 36.49 -0.4 5
36.485 (36.485)
24 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 36.72 1.5 3
36.711 (36.711)
25 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Prefo 36.77 0.8 6
36.769 (36.769)
26 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 36.92 0.7 2
36.919 (36.919)
27 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 37.48 0.7 1
37.479 (37.479)
28 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 37.50 0.7 1
37.495 (37.495)
29 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 37.52 0.7 2
37.520 (37.520)
30 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 37.60 0.5 4
37.596 (37.596)
31 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 37.71 0.5 4
37.707 (37.707)
32 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 37.87 1.9 7
37.870 (37.870)
33 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 38.00 0.8 6
37.996 (37.996)
34 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 38.04 0.8 6
38.036 (38.036)
35 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey Blaze 38.49 1.9 7
38.487 (38.487)
36 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 38.64 -0.4 5
38.640 (38.640)
37 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 39.49 0.7 1
39.486 (39.486)
38 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 40.80 1.5 3
40.794 (40.794)
39 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Track 41.06 0.5 4
41.060 (41.060)
40 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 42.32 0.7 2
42.313 (42.313)
41 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 42.50 0.7 1
42.491 (42.491)
42 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 45.49 1.9 7
45.489 (45.489)
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:15 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 28.20 6/30/2012 Kendrick Law, Spar TC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 32.33q
32.329 (32.329)
2 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.56
32.557 (32.557)
3 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Dusted 33.83
33.827 (33.827)
4 Carmelo Salem 09 03 Durham St 35.51
35.503 (35.503)
5 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 37.64
37.632 (37.632)
6 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 40.71
40.710 (40.710)
7 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 41.61
41.603 (41.603)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 31.48q
31.474 (31.474)
2 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 32.10q
32.096 (32.096)
3 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 33.72
33.716 (33.716)
4 Xavier Jackson 08 02 Willingbo 34.23
34.223 (34.223)
5 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 34.60
34.596 (34.596)
6 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 36.94
36.938 (36.938)
7 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 39.27
39.261 (39.261)
8 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 42.79
42.790 (42.790)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 31.41q
31.401 (31.401)
2 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 32.34
32.338 (32.338)
3 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.89
32.881 (32.881)
4 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 33.57
33.563 (33.563)
5 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 34.83
34.826 (34.826)
6 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 36.15
36.147 (36.147)
7 Myer Knuckles 09 02 Camden Cl 39.02
39.014 (39.014)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 32.32q
32.313 (32.313)
2 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 33.48
33.478 (33.478)
3 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 34.22
34.214 (34.214)
4 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 36.97
36.962 (36.962)
5 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 37.87
37.870 (37.870)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 31.99q
31.987 (31.987)
2 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 32.21q
32.208 (32.208)
3 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 33.77
33.762 (33.762)
4 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 37.10
37.095 (37.095)
5 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 37.47
37.463 (37.463)
6 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 38.15
38.144 (38.144)
7 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 43.45
43.444 (43.444)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 30.42q
30.416 (30.416)
2 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 32.36
32.359 (32.359)
3 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 33.36
33.351 (33.351)
4 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 33.64
33.638 (33.638)
5 Tyler Hall 09 03 Firebirds 34.77
34.763 (34.763)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 28.20 6/30/2012 Kendrick Law, Spar TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 30.42q -0.2 6
30.416 (30.416)
2 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 31.41q 1.8 3
31.401 (31.401)
3 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 31.48q 1.0 2
31.474 (31.474)
4 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 31.99q 0.6 5
31.987 (31.987)
5 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 32.10q 1.0 2
32.096 (32.096)
6 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 32.21q 0.6 5
32.208 (32.208)
7 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 32.32q 1.1 4
32.313 (32.313)
8 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 32.33q 3.2 1
32.329 (32.329)
9 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 32.34 1.8 3
32.338 (32.338)
10 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 32.36 -0.2 6
32.359 (32.359)
11 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.56 3.2 1
32.557 (32.557)
12 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 32.89 1.8 3
32.881 (32.881)
13 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 33.36 -0.2 6
33.351 (33.351)
14 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 33.48 1.1 4
33.478 (33.478)
15 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 33.57 1.8 3
33.563 (33.563)
16 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 33.64 -0.2 6
33.638 (33.638)
17 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 33.72 1.0 2
33.716 (33.716)
18 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 33.77 0.6 5
33.762 (33.762)
19 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Dusted 33.83 3.2 1
33.827 (33.827)
20 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 34.22 1.1 4
34.214 (34.214)
21 Xavier Jackson 08 02 Willingbo 34.23 1.0 2
34.223 (34.223)
22 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 34.60 1.0 2
34.596 (34.596)
23 Tyler Hall 09 03 Firebirds 34.77 -0.2 6
34.763 (34.763)
24 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 34.83 1.8 3
34.826 (34.826)
25 Carmelo Salem 09 03 Durham St 35.51 3.2 1
35.503 (35.503)
26 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 36.15 1.8 3
36.147 (36.147)
27 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 36.94 1.0 2
36.938 (36.938)
28 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 36.97 1.1 4
36.962 (36.962)
29 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 37.10 0.6 5
37.095 (37.095)
30 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 37.47 0.6 5
37.463 (37.463)
31 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 37.64 3.2 1
37.632 (37.632)
32 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 37.87 1.1 4
37.870 (37.870)
33 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 38.15 0.6 5
38.144 (38.144)
34 Myer Knuckles 09 02 Camden Cl 39.02 1.8 3
39.014 (39.014)
35 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 39.27 1.0 2
39.261 (39.261)
36 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 40.71 3.2 1
40.710 (40.710)
37 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 41.61 3.2 1
41.603 (41.603)
38 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 42.79 1.0 2
42.790 (42.790)
39 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 43.45 0.6 5
43.444 (43.444)
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:16 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.6
1 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 30.72
30.715 (30.715)
2 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 31.30
31.296 (31.296)
3 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Track 31.44
31.433 (31.433)
4 Dakota Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 32.73
32.730 (32.730)
5 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 33.04
33.037 (33.037)
6 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 35.25
35.242 (35.242)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 28.85q
28.845 (28.845)
2 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 30.15q
30.142 (30.142)
3 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 30.29q
30.284 (30.284)
4 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 31.31
31.302 (31.302)
5 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 35.58
35.577 (35.577)
6 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 35.71
35.703 (35.703)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 31.27
31.264 (31.264)
2 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 32.17
32.165 (32.165)
3 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 32.37
32.362 (32.362)
4 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 33.37
33.361 (33.361)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 30.65 30.641
30.641 (30.641)
2 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity Track 31.65
31.648 (31.648)
3 Jessika Lorfils 06 03 Firebirds 31.98
31.971 (31.971)
4 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 33.60
33.594 (33.594)
5 Veronica Gula 06 02 Bucks County-LSA 33.75
33.744 (33.744)
6 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 33.84
33.836 (33.836)
7 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unattached 34.14
34.134 (34.134)
8 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 37.54
37.538 (37.538)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 29.92q
29.920 (29.920)
2 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 30.94
30.934 (30.934)
3 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 32.18
32.174 (32.174)
4 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 32.87
32.865 (32.865)
5 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 35.63
35.627 (35.627)
6 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 37.80
37.796 (37.796)
7 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 38.21
38.204 (38.204)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 29.26q
29.254 (29.254)
2 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 29.73q
29.723 (29.723)
3 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 31.12
31.111 (31.111)
4 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity Track 33.23
33.225 (33.225)
5 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 34.83
34.829 (34.829)
6 Riley Harris 06 02 Hershey Blaze 38.44
38.438 (38.438)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 29.88q
29.879 (29.879)
2 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 30.65 30.645
30.645 (30.645)
3 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 30.99
30.988 (30.988)
4 Sierra Passee 06 01 New York 31.11
31.103 (31.103)
5 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 32.32
32.317 (32.317)
6 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 35.35
35.343 (35.343)
7 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 39.52
39.514 (39.514)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 29.61q
29.601 (29.601)
2 Daeniyah Dancy 06 03 Firebirds 31.13
31.121 (31.121)
3 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 31.51
31.510 (31.510)
4 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 31.81
31.810 (31.810)
5 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 32.71
32.705 (32.705)
6 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 33.70
33.700 (33.700)
7 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 33.97
33.964 (33.964)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 28.85q 1.3 2
28.845 (28.845)
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 29.26q 0.8 6
29.254 (29.254)
3 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 29.61q 0.5 8
29.601 (29.601)
4 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 29.73q 0.8 6
29.723 (29.723)
5 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 29.88q 0.5 7
29.879 (29.879)
6 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 29.92q 0.6 5
29.920 (29.920)
7 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 30.15q 1.3 2
30.142 (30.142)
8 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 30.29q 1.3 2
30.284 (30.284)
9 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 30.65 +0.0 4 30.641
30.641 (30.641)
10 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 30.65 0.5 7 30.645
30.645 (30.645)
11 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 30.72 2.6 1
30.715 (30.715)
12 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 30.94 0.6 5
30.934 (30.934)
13 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 30.99 0.5 7
30.988 (30.988)
14 Sierra Passee 06 01 New York 31.11 0.5 7
31.103 (31.103)
15 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 31.12 0.8 6
31.111 (31.111)
16 Daeniyah Dancy 06 03 Firebirds 31.13 0.5 8
31.121 (31.121)
17 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 31.27 -0.7 3
31.264 (31.264)
18 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 31.30 2.6 1
31.296 (31.296)
19 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 31.31 1.3 2
31.302 (31.302)
20 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Track 31.44 2.6 1
31.433 (31.433)
21 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 31.51 0.5 8
31.510 (31.510)
22 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity Track 31.65 +0.0 4
31.648 (31.648)
23 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 31.81 0.5 8
31.810 (31.810)
24 Jessika Lorfils 06 03 Firebirds 31.98 +0.0 4
31.971 (31.971)
25 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 32.17 -0.7 3
32.165 (32.165)
26 Kimaris Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 32.18 0.6 5
32.174 (32.174)
27 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 32.32 0.5 7
32.317 (32.317)
28 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 32.37 -0.7 3
32.362 (32.362)
29 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 32.71 0.5 8
32.705 (32.705)
30 Dakota Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track 32.73 2.6 1
32.730 (32.730)
31 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 32.87 0.6 5
32.865 (32.865)
32 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 33.04 2.6 1
33.037 (33.037)
33 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity Track 33.23 0.8 6
33.225 (33.225)
34 Christin Pollard 07 02 Camden Cl 33.37 -0.7 3
33.361 (33.361)
35 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 33.60 +0.0 4
33.594 (33.594)
36 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 33.70 0.5 8
33.700 (33.700)
37 Veronica Gula 06 02 Bucks County-LSA 33.75 +0.0 4
33.744 (33.744)
38 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 33.84 +0.0 4
33.836 (33.836)
39 Juliet Ramsey 06 01 Metro Eagles 33.97 0.5 8
33.964 (33.964)
40 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unattached 34.14 +0.0 4
34.134 (34.134)
41 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 34.83 0.8 6
34.829 (34.829)
42 Lauren Root 06 07 Wolf Pack 35.25 2.6 1
35.242 (35.242)
43 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 35.35 0.5 7
35.343 (35.343)
44 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 35.58 1.3 2
35.577 (35.577)
45 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 35.63 0.6 5
35.627 (35.627)
46 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 35.71 1.3 2
35.703 (35.703)
47 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 37.54 +0.0 4
37.538 (37.538)
48 Aniyah Jean 07 03 Ft. Belvo 37.80 0.6 5
37.796 (37.796)
49 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 38.21 0.6 5
38.204 (38.204)
50 Riley Harris 06 02 Hershey Blaze 38.44 0.8 6
38.438 (38.438)
51 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 39.52 0.5 7
39.514 (39.514)
===============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 27 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 01 New York Novas TC 10
5) 05 New World Track 5 6) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
6) 03 12-Unattached 3 8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
9) 07 Body in Training 1 9) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:29 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 28.01q
28.002 (28.002)
2 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 29.24
29.237 (29.237)
3 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 29.53
29.521 (29.521)
4 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 29.79 29.781
29.781 (29.781)
5 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 29.84 29.840
29.840 (29.840)
6 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 32.71
32.704 (32.704)
7 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 32.92
32.919 (32.919)
8 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 34.90
34.892 (34.892)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 28.34q
28.333 (28.333)
2 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.63
29.624 (29.624)
3 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 30.68
30.678 (30.678)
4 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 32.03
32.027 (32.027)
5 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 32.22
32.214 (32.214)
6 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey Blaze 35.19
35.188 (35.188)
7 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 35.76
35.757 (35.757)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 28.70
28.692 (28.692)
2 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 29.93
29.923 (29.923)
3 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Dusted 30.89
30.889 (30.889)
4 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 32.27
32.261 (32.261)
5 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 33.41
33.401 (33.401)
6 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 35.13
35.128 (35.128)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 28.40q
28.398 (28.398)
2 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 28.45q
28.446 (28.446)
3 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 29.79 29.783
29.783 (29.783)
4 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tigers TC 30.32
30.314 (30.314)
5 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 32.51
32.502 (32.502)
6 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 34.73
34.724 (34.724)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 28.46q
28.452 (28.452)
2 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 28.74
28.733 (28.733)
3 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 30.16
30.151 (30.151)
4 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 30.31
30.308 (30.308)
5 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey Blaze 38.47
38.468 (38.468)
6 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 40.48
40.475 (40.475)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 27.86q
27.853 (27.853)
2 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 28.06q
28.057 (28.057)
3 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest Track 29.28
29.278 (29.278)
4 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.32
29.313 (29.313)
5 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 31.17
31.169 (31.169)
6 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 31.33
31.330 (31.330)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 29.33
29.328 (29.328)
2 Eric Foster 06 02 Willingbo 30.98
30.973 (30.973)
3 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Dusted 31.08
31.071 (31.071)
4 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 31.64
31.633 (31.633)
5 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 36.96
36.955 (36.955)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 28.72
28.713 (28.713)
2 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 29.20
29.195 (29.195)
3 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 29.98
29.972 (29.972)
4 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 31.81
31.803 (31.803)
5 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 32.53
32.524 (32.524)
6 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 33.60
33.593 (33.593)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 28.32q
28.319 (28.319)
2 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 28.64
28.638 (28.638)
3 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 29.68
29.678 (29.678)
4 Amari Sabbakhan 07 03 Firebirds 29.84 29.839
29.839 (29.839)
5 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 35.37
35.368 (35.368)
6 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 35.69
35.681 (35.681)
7 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 41.04
41.031 (41.031)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 27.86q -0.7 6
27.853 (27.853)
2 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 28.01q -1.0 1
28.002 (28.002)
3 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 28.06q -0.7 6
28.057 (28.057)
4 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 28.32q 0.7 9
28.319 (28.319)
5 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 28.34q 0.6 2
28.333 (28.333)
6 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 28.40q 0.3 4
28.398 (28.398)
7 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 28.45q 0.3 4
28.446 (28.446)
8 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 28.46q -0.4 5
28.452 (28.452)
9 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 28.64 0.7 9
28.638 (28.638)
10 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 28.70 -0.8 3
28.692 (28.692)
11 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 28.72 0.6 8
28.713 (28.713)
12 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 28.74 -0.4 5
28.733 (28.733)
13 Robert Burse III 07 04 Miami Nor 29.20 0.6 8
29.195 (29.195)
14 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add 06 03 Ft. Belvo 29.24 -1.0 1
29.237 (29.237)
15 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest Track 29.28 -0.7 6
29.278 (29.278)
16 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.32 -0.7 6
29.313 (29.313)
17 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 29.33 -0.4 7
29.328 (29.328)
18 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 29.53 -1.0 1
29.521 (29.521)
19 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 29.63 0.6 2
29.624 (29.624)
20 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 29.68 0.7 9
29.678 (29.678)
21 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 29.79 -1.0 1 29.781
29.781 (29.781)
22 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 29.79 0.3 4 29.783
29.783 (29.783)
23 Amari Sabbakhan 07 03 Firebirds 29.84 0.7 9 29.839
29.839 (29.839)
24 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 29.84 -1.0 1 29.840
29.840 (29.840)
25 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 29.93 -0.8 3
29.923 (29.923)
26 Julian Diaz 06 02 Willingbo 29.98 0.6 8
29.972 (29.972)
27 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 30.16 -0.4 5
30.151 (30.151)
28 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 30.31 -0.4 5
30.308 (30.308)
29 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tigers TC 30.32 0.3 4
30.314 (30.314)
30 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 30.68 0.6 2
30.678 (30.678)
31 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Dusted 30.89 -0.8 3
30.889 (30.889)
32 Eric Foster 06 02 Willingbo 30.98 -0.4 7
30.973 (30.973)
33 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Dusted 31.08 -0.4 7
31.071 (31.071)
34 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 31.17 -0.7 6
31.169 (31.169)
35 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 31.33 -0.7 6
31.330 (31.330)
36 Nicholas Andrews 06 01 V-Tesse T 31.64 -0.4 7
31.633 (31.633)
37 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 31.81 0.6 8
31.803 (31.803)
38 Maric Toxey 07 03 Firebirds 32.03 0.6 2
32.027 (32.027)
39 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 32.22 0.6 2
32.214 (32.214)
40 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 32.27 -0.8 3
32.261 (32.261)
41 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 32.51 0.3 4
32.502 (32.502)
42 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 32.53 0.6 8
32.524 (32.524)
43 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 32.71 -1.0 1
32.704 (32.704)
44 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 32.92 -1.0 1
32.919 (32.919)
45 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 33.41 -0.8 3
33.401 (33.401)
46 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 33.60 0.6 8
33.593 (33.593)
47 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 34.73 0.3 4
34.724 (34.724)
48 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 34.90 -1.0 1
34.892 (34.892)
49 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 35.13 -0.8 3
35.128 (35.128)
50 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey Blaze 35.19 0.6 2
35.188 (35.188)
51 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 35.37 0.7 9
35.368 (35.368)
52 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 35.69 0.7 9
35.681 (35.681)
53 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 35.76 0.6 2
35.757 (35.757)
54 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 36.96 -0.4 7
36.955 (36.955)
55 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey Blaze 38.47 -0.4 5
38.468 (38.468)
56 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 40.48 -0.4 5
40.475 (40.475)
57 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 41.04 0.7 9
41.031 (41.031)
===============================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 24 2) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
3) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 5 4) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
5) 02 08-Unattached 3 6) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
7) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:43 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 28.37
28.365 (28.365)
2 Jalene Santiago 04 01 Pegasus9 29.68 29.671
29.671 (29.671)
3 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.96
29.956 (29.956)
4 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 30.48
30.478 (30.478)
5 Onecia Nelson 04 01 Pegasus9 30.84
30.836 (30.836)
6 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Track 31.23
31.225 (31.225)
7 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey Blaze 36.29
36.290 (36.290)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 27.72q
27.716 (27.716)
2 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 29.75
29.743 (29.743)
3 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 30.41
30.401 (30.401)
4 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 30.54
30.532 (30.532)
5 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 30.79 30.785
30.785 (30.785)
6 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 32.41
32.409 (32.409)
7 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 36.50
36.495 (36.495)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 28.42
28.415 (28.415)
2 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 28.75 28.749
28.749 (28.749)
3 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 29.84
29.839 (29.839)
4 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 30.74
30.732 (30.732)
5 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 30.79 30.789
30.789 (30.789)
6 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 31.90 31.896
31.896 (31.896)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 27.89q
27.885 (27.885)
2 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 28.91
28.910 (28.910)
3 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 29.73
29.726 (29.726)
4 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 31.76
31.757 (31.757)
5 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 31.87
31.864 (31.864)
6 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 36.02
31.867 (31.867) 36.011 (4.144)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 28.36q
28.359 (28.359)
2 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Track 29.38
29.375 (29.375)
3 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 30.38
30.373 (30.373)
4 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unattached 30.71
30.707 (30.707)
5 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 31.69
31.682 (31.682)
6 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 31.72
31.711 (31.711)
7 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 36.80
36.795 (36.795)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 27.77q
27.762 (27.762)
2 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 28.30q
28.298 (28.298)
3 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 28.56
28.555 (28.555)
4 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 29.13
29.126 (29.126)
5 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 31.28
31.280 (31.280)
6 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 31.67
31.662 (31.662)
7 Valiese Thomas 05 01 Vo2max Tr 35.14
35.137 (35.137)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 27.49q
27.487 (27.487)
2 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 28.75 28.748
28.748 (28.748)
3 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 29.56
29.553 (29.553)
4 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 30.22
30.216 (30.216)
5 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 31.02
31.019 (31.019)
6 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 31.43
31.430 (31.430)
7 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector Elite 32.85
32.841 (32.841)
8 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey Blaze 32.87
32.869 (32.869)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 28.11q
28.108 (28.108)
2 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 29.28
29.278 (29.278)
3 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintClub 29.39
29.384 (29.384)
4 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.68 29.677
29.677 (29.677)
5 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 29.76
29.753 (29.753)
6 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 30.06
30.057 (30.057)
7 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 31.19
31.187 (31.187)
8 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 32.20
32.191 (32.191)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 26.70q
26.699 (26.699)
2 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 29.53
29.523 (29.523)
3 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 30.53
30.525 (30.525)
4 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eagles 30.56
30.553 (30.553)
5 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 31.90 31.893
31.893 (31.893)
6 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 31.93
31.928 (31.928)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris Baker 04 04 14-Unattached 26.70q 1.3 9
26.699 (26.699)
2 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 27.49q +0.0 7
27.487 (27.487)
3 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 27.72q 1.1 2
27.716 (27.716)
4 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 27.77q -0.7 6
27.762 (27.762)
5 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 27.89q 0.1 4
27.885 (27.885)
6 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 28.11q 0.4 8
28.108 (28.108)
7 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 28.30q -0.7 6
28.298 (28.298)
8 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 28.36q -0.6 5
28.359 (28.359)
9 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 28.37 -0.4 1
28.365 (28.365)
10 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 28.42 1.3 3
28.415 (28.415)
11 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 28.56 -0.7 6
28.555 (28.555)
12 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 28.75 +0.0 7 28.748
28.748 (28.748)
13 Karlise Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 28.75 1.3 3 28.749
28.749 (28.749)
14 Raine Samuels 04 01 Zodiacs 28.91 0.1 4
28.910 (28.910)
15 Laila Cottom 05 02 Aoc Amble 29.13 -0.7 6
29.126 (29.126)
16 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 29.28 0.4 8
29.278 (29.278)
17 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Track 29.38 -0.6 5
29.375 (29.375)
18 Gina Rubio 05 01 MySprintClub 29.39 0.4 8
29.384 (29.384)
19 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 29.53 1.3 9
29.523 (29.523)
20 Maya McDermott 04 02 Aoc Amble 29.56 +0.0 7
29.553 (29.553)
21 Jalene Santiago 04 01 Pegasus9 29.68 -0.4 1 29.671
29.671 (29.671)
22 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.68 0.4 8 29.677
29.677 (29.677)
23 Raqayah Bell 05 03 i5 Elite 29.73 0.1 4
29.726 (29.726)
24 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 29.75 1.1 2
29.743 (29.743)
25 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 29.76 0.4 8
29.753 (29.753)
26 Kamilah Hermitt 04 01 New York 29.84 1.3 3
29.839 (29.839)
27 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 29.96 -0.4 1
29.956 (29.956)
28 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 30.06 0.4 8
30.057 (30.057)
29 Savannah Ames 05 10 Cougar Tr 30.22 +0.0 7
30.216 (30.216)
30 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 30.38 -0.6 5
30.373 (30.373)
31 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 30.41 1.1 2
30.401 (30.401)
32 Maya Gardner 04 03 Firebirds 30.48 -0.4 1
30.478 (30.478)
33 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 30.53 1.3 9
30.525 (30.525)
34 NyAsia Benton 04 02 Future St 30.54 1.1 2
30.532 (30.532)
35 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eagles 30.56 1.3 9
30.553 (30.553)
36 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unattached 30.71 -0.6 5
30.707 (30.707)
37 Gabrielle Frederick 04 03 Full Spee 30.74 1.3 3
30.732 (30.732)
38 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 30.79 1.1 2 30.785
30.785 (30.785)
39 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 30.79 1.3 3 30.789
30.789 (30.789)
40 Onecia Nelson 04 01 Pegasus9 30.84 -0.4 1
30.836 (30.836)
41 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 31.02 +0.0 7
31.019 (31.019)
42 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 31.19 0.4 8
31.187 (31.187)
43 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Track 31.23 -0.4 1
31.225 (31.225)
44 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 31.28 -0.7 6
31.280 (31.280)
45 Thalia Benoit 05 01 Ruff Kutz 31.43 +0.0 7
31.430 (31.430)
46 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 31.67 -0.7 6
31.662 (31.662)
47 Kendall Bell 04 02 Tnt Express 31.69 -0.6 5
31.682 (31.682)
48 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 31.72 -0.6 5
31.711 (31.711)
49 Breyanna Tucker 05 02 Willis/Ca 31.76 0.1 4
31.757 (31.757)
50 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 31.87 0.1 4
31.864 (31.864)
51 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 31.90 1.3 9 31.893
31.893 (31.893)
52 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 31.90 1.3 3 31.896
31.896 (31.896)
53 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 31.93 1.3 9
31.928 (31.928)
54 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 32.20 0.4 8
32.191 (32.191)
55 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 32.41 1.1 2
32.409 (32.409)
56 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector Elite 32.85 +0.0 7
32.841 (32.841)
57 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey Blaze 32.87 +0.0 7
32.869 (32.869)
58 Valiese Thomas 05 01 Vo2max Tr 35.14 -0.7 6
35.137 (35.137)
59 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 36.02 0.1 4
31.867 (31.867) 36.011 (4.144)
60 Kelsey Epoca 04 02 Hershey Blaze 36.29 -0.4 1
36.290 (36.290)
61 Ashlee Madison 04 02 First Sta 36.50 1.1 2
36.495 (36.495)
62 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 36.80 -0.6 5
36.795 (36.795)
===============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 19
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 02 Midas Track 8
4) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 8) 13 37-Unattached 6
8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6 8) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 11) 10 Team Bliss 5
11) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 11) 10 Border United 5
15) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 15) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
15) 10 El Paso Striders 4 18) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
19) 03 i5 Elite 2 19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
21) 01 New York Starz Track 1 21) 03 Vector Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:00 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.37 8/1/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Ra
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 26.27q
26.262 (26.262)
2 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 26.47
26.462 (26.462)
3 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 27.49
27.489 (27.489)
4 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 27.83
27.826 (27.826)
5 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 27.87
27.865 (27.865)
6 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 29.11
29.107 (29.107)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.8
1 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity Track 27.10
27.097 (27.097)
2 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye Running 27.65
27.643 (27.643)
3 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 27.92
27.914 (27.914)
4 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 31.48 31.472
31.472 (31.472)
5 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 31.56
31.554 (31.554)
6 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 31.68
31.680 (31.680)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eagles 26.86
26.858 (26.858)
2 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eagles 27.05
27.045 (27.045)
3 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 31.02
31.017 (31.017)
4 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 32.05
32.049 (32.049)
5 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 34.09
34.086 (34.086)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 26.08q
26.077 (26.077)
2 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 26.98
26.971 (26.971)
3 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 27.04
27.039 (27.039)
4 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 27.31
27.303 (27.303)
5 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 30.28
30.274 (30.274)
6 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 31.15
31.145 (31.145)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 26.74
26.733 (26.733)
2 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 28.35
28.343 (28.343)
3 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 30.32
30.315 (30.315)
4 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 30.43
30.429 (30.429)
5 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 37.90
37.893 (37.893)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintClub 26.45
26.442 (26.442)
2 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 26.94
26.940 (26.940)
3 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 28.19
28.187 (28.187)
4 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 29.91
29.907 (29.907)
5 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey Blaze 30.82
30.818 (30.818)
6 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 31.48 31.475
31.475 (31.475)
7 Hunter David 05 03 Firebirds 31.49
31.486 (31.486)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 26.30q
26.299 (26.299)
2 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 26.57
26.568 (26.568)
3 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 27.28
27.276 (27.276)
4 Larry Hawkins 05 03 Firebirds 28.49
28.488 (28.488)
5 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 32.53
32.529 (32.529)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 25.59q
25.590 (25.590)
2 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 26.41q
26.404 (26.404)
3 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 28.79
28.787 (28.787)
4 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 28.83
28.823 (28.823)
5 Carl Carter IV 05 02 Get Dusted 28.89
28.888 (28.888)
6 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eagles 31.23
31.230 (31.230)
7 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eagles 32.12
32.114 (32.114)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 25.64q
25.638 (25.638)
2 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 25.89q
25.883 (25.883)
3 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 27.86
27.858 (27.858)
4 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 27.91
27.904 (27.904)
5 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 31.82
31.816 (31.816)
6 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 33.43
33.429 (33.429)
7 Joshua Narh 04 03 Bowie Boy 34.29
34.281 (34.281)
Heat 10 Preliminaries Wind: -2.0
1 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 26.00q
25.992 (25.992)
2 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 27.07
27.069 (27.069)
3 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 29.74
29.735 (29.735)
4 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 29.87
29.863 (29.863)
5 Davis Haines 05 01 Greater L 35.97
35.965 (35.965)
6 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 38.03
38.022 (38.022)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.37 8/1/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 25.59q 1.0 8
25.590 (25.590)
2 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 25.64q -0.5 9
25.638 (25.638)
3 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 25.89q -0.5 9
25.883 (25.883)
4 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 26.00q -2.0 10
25.992 (25.992)
5 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 26.08q 0.6 4
26.077 (26.077)
6 Myles Pendarvis 05 03 Apex Track 26.27q 1.3 1
26.262 (26.262)
7 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 26.30q -0.4 7
26.299 (26.299)
8 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 26.41q 1.0 8
26.404 (26.404)
9 Claude Shepherd Jr 04 01 MySprintClub 26.45 0.2 6
26.442 (26.442)
10 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 26.47 1.3 1
26.462 (26.462)
11 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 26.57 -0.4 7
26.568 (26.568)
12 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 26.74 1.7 5
26.733 (26.733)
13 Wesley Noble 05 01 Metro Eagles 26.86 1.1 3
26.858 (26.858)
14 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 26.94 0.2 6
26.940 (26.940)
15 Kenneth Carter Jr 04 02 Camden Cl 26.98 0.6 4
26.971 (26.971)
16 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 27.04 0.6 4
27.039 (27.039)
17 Adam Philogene 04 01 Metro Eagles 27.05 1.1 3
27.045 (27.045)
18 Darren McQueen Jr 04 04 Miami Nor 27.07 -2.0 10
27.069 (27.069)
19 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity Track 27.10 2.8 2
27.097 (27.097)
20 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 27.28 -0.4 7
27.276 (27.276)
21 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 27.31 0.6 4
27.303 (27.303)
22 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 27.49 1.3 1
27.489 (27.489)
23 Judson Lincoln IV 04 03 Bullseye Running 27.65 2.8 2
27.643 (27.643)
24 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 27.83 1.3 1
27.826 (27.826)
25 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 27.86 -0.5 9
27.858 (27.858)
26 Robert Steward Jr 05 03 Full Spee 27.87 1.3 1
27.865 (27.865)
27 Robert Conyer 05 02 Willingbo 27.91 -0.5 9
27.904 (27.904)
28 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 27.92 2.8 2
27.914 (27.914)
29 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 28.19 0.2 6
28.187 (28.187)
30 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 28.35 1.7 5
28.343 (28.343)
31 Larry Hawkins 05 03 Firebirds 28.49 -0.4 7
28.488 (28.488)
32 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 28.79 1.0 8
28.787 (28.787)
33 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 28.83 1.0 8
28.823 (28.823)
34 Carl Carter IV 05 02 Get Dusted 28.89 1.0 8
28.888 (28.888)
35 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 29.11 1.3 1
29.107 (29.107)
36 Ryan Lindenberg 04 02 Nittany T 29.74 -2.0 10
29.735 (29.735)
37 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 29.87 -2.0 10
29.863 (29.863)
38 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 29.91 0.2 6
29.907 (29.907)
39 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 30.28 0.6 4
30.274 (30.274)
40 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 30.32 1.7 5
30.315 (30.315)
41 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 30.43 1.7 5
30.429 (30.429)
42 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey Blaze 30.82 0.2 6
30.818 (30.818)
43 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 31.02 1.1 3
31.017 (31.017)
44 Marcus Simpson Jr 05 01 New York 31.15 0.6 4
31.145 (31.145)
45 Jacques Leandre III 04 01 Metro Eagles 31.23 1.0 8
31.230 (31.230)
46 Tyler Deitrick 04 02 Hershey Blaze 31.48 2.8 2 31.472
31.472 (31.472)
47 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 31.48 0.2 6 31.475
31.475 (31.475)
48 Hunter David 05 03 Firebirds 31.49 0.2 6
31.486 (31.486)
49 Elias Abebe 04 02 Aoc Amble 31.56 2.8 2
31.554 (31.554)
50 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 31.68 2.8 2
31.680 (31.680)
51 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 31.82 -0.5 9
31.816 (31.816)
52 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 32.05 1.1 3
32.049 (32.049)
53 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eagles 32.12 1.0 8
32.114 (32.114)
54 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 32.53 -0.4 7
32.529 (32.529)
55 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 33.43 -0.5 9
33.429 (33.429)
56 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 34.09 1.1 3
34.086 (34.086)
57 Joshua Narh 04 03 Bowie Boy 34.29 -0.5 9
34.281 (34.281)
58 Davis Haines 05 01 Greater L 35.97 -2.0 10
35.965 (35.965)
59 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 37.90 1.7 5
37.893 (37.893)
60 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 38.03 -2.0 10
38.022 (38.022)
===============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14 2) 04 Miami Northwest Expres 10
2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 5) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8
7) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 7) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
9) 05 New World Track 4 10) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 3
11) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:21 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.41 7/28/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.7
1 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs Track 26.74
26.731 (26.731)
2 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 27.88
27.879 (27.879)
3 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmington Track 28.47
28.469 (28.469)
4 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 29.37
29.368 (29.368)
5 Kimaree Wyche 03 01 New York 30.28
30.277 (30.277)
6 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector Elite 31.88
31.879 (31.879)
7 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey Blaze 32.30
32.296 (32.296)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -2.1
1 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 26.13q
26.121 (26.121)
2 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 27.19
27.187 (27.187)
3 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 27.24
27.237 (27.237)
4 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 28.09 28.087
28.087 (28.087)
5 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 29.87
29.870 (29.870)
6 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 29.96
29.951 (29.951)
7 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 30.88
30.877 (30.877)
8 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye Running 31.16
31.155 (31.155)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6
1 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 26.56q
26.560 (26.560)
2 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.87
26.863 (26.863)
3 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 27.69
27.688 (27.688)
4 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 28.17
28.162 (28.162)
5 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 28.22 28.219
28.219 (28.219)
6 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 28.56 28.551
28.551 (28.551)
7 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 30.01
30.002 (30.002)
8 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Track 30.37
30.370 (30.370)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 27.27
27.268 (27.268)
2 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 28.14
28.140 (28.140)
3 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 28.71
28.703 (28.703)
4 Asya McCall 03 03 Dale City 29.38
29.375 (29.375)
5 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs Track 30.33
30.326 (30.326)
6 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 30.78
30.780 (30.780)
7 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track 32.64
32.639 (32.639)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 25.32q
25.320 (25.320)
2 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 27.78
27.774 (27.774)
3 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector Elite 28.62
28.618 (28.618)
4 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Express 31.08
31.071 (31.071)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 26.53q 26.527
26.527 (26.527)
2 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 27.21
27.209 (27.209)
3 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.19
28.185 (28.185)
4 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 29.25
29.242 (29.242)
5 Diamond Blackmond 03 03 Mach 1 Track 30.68 30.671
30.671 (30.671)
6 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 31.91
31.908 (31.908)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 26.16q
26.160 (26.160)
2 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 27.60
27.594 (27.594)
3 Ayanna Tucker 02 02 Willis/Ca 27.67
27.662 (27.662)
4 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.56 28.554
28.554 (28.554)
5 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 29.15
29.144 (29.144)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 26.64q
26.636 (26.636)
2 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.70
26.692 (26.692)
3 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 27.31
27.305 (27.305)
4 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 29.76
29.751 (29.751)
5 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 30.05
30.043 (30.043)
6 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 33.04
33.040 (33.040)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey Blaze 27.02
27.017 (27.017)
2 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 27.74
27.731 (27.731)
3 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 27.79
27.781 (27.781)
4 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 27.81
27.808 (27.808)
5 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 28.87
28.869 (28.869)
6 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 29.17
29.168 (29.168)
7 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.39
29.384 (29.384)
Heat 10 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 26.10q
26.092 (26.092)
2 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 26.53q 26.525
26.525 (26.525)
3 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 28.22 28.214
28.214 (28.214)
4 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 28.61
28.604 (28.604)
5 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 28.91
28.903 (28.903)
6 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 31.66
31.654 (31.654)
7 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 34.55
34.546 (34.546)
Heat 11 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 27.20
27.195 (27.195)
2 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 28.09 28.085
28.085 (28.085)
3 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 28.43
28.430 (28.430)
4 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.49
29.483 (29.483)
5 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs Track 30.12
30.115 (30.115)
6 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 31.05
31.041 (31.041)
7 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 33.65
33.647 (33.647)
Heat 12 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 26.92
26.912 (26.912)
2 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 27.13
27.129 (27.129)
3 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 28.52
27.127 (27.127) 28.516 (1.389)
4 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unattached 28.93
28.926 (28.926)
5 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 30.32
30.312 (30.312)
6 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 30.68 30.679
30.679 (30.679)
7 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 33.27
28.516 (28.516) 33.264 (4.748)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.41 7/28/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 25.32q -1.3 5
25.320 (25.320)
2 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 26.10q -0.5 10
26.092 (26.092)
3 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 26.13q -2.1 2
26.121 (26.121)
4 Mykala Perry 02 02 Tnt Express 26.16q -1.4 7
26.160 (26.160)
5 Moforehan Abinusawa 03 02 Aoc Amble 26.53q -0.5 10 26.525
26.525 (26.525)
6 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 26.53q 1.1 6 26.527
26.527 (26.527)
7 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 26.56q -1.6 3
26.560 (26.560)
8 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 26.64q -1.0 8
26.636 (26.636)
9 Jasmine Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.70 -1.0 8
26.692 (26.692)
10 Amaiya Barnes 02 07 Zephyrs Track 26.74 -1.7 1
26.731 (26.731)
11 Zeyonna Davis 03 02 Willis/Ca 26.87 -1.6 3
26.863 (26.863)
12 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 26.92 1.4 12
26.912 (26.912)
13 Jada Peoples 03 02 Hershey Blaze 27.02 -1.4 9
27.017 (27.017)
14 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 27.13 1.4 12
27.129 (27.129)
15 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 27.19 -2.1 2
27.187 (27.187)
16 Arianna Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 27.20 -0.8 11
27.195 (27.195)
17 Taylor Lewis 02 03 i5 Elite 27.21 1.1 6
27.209 (27.209)
18 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 27.24 -2.1 2
27.237 (27.237)
19 Felicia Quainoo 02 02 07-Unattached 27.27 -1.4 4
27.268 (27.268)
20 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 27.31 -1.0 8
27.305 (27.305)
21 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 27.60 -1.4 7
27.594 (27.594)
22 Ayanna Tucker 02 02 Willis/Ca 27.67 -1.4 7
27.662 (27.662)
23 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 27.69 -1.6 3
27.688 (27.688)
24 Serena Johnson 02 03 Firebirds 27.74 -1.4 9
27.731 (27.731)
25 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 27.78 -1.3 5
27.774 (27.774)
26 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 27.79 -1.4 9
27.781 (27.781)
27 Tamyra Berry 03 03 Firebirds 27.81 -1.4 9
27.808 (27.808)
28 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 27.88 -1.7 1
27.879 (27.879)
29 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 28.09 -0.8 11 28.085
28.085 (28.085)
30 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 28.09 -2.1 2 28.087
28.087 (28.087)
31 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 28.14 -1.4 4
28.140 (28.140)
32 Jordan Obrien 03 02 Conshohoc 28.17 -1.6 3
28.162 (28.162)
33 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.19 1.1 6
28.185 (28.185)
34 Jessica Prentice 03 01 Ocean Bre 28.22 -0.5 10 28.214
28.214 (28.214)
35 Sarai Ayarza 03 01 Medgar Ev 28.22 -1.6 3 28.219
28.219 (28.219)
36 Ariyah Green 03 08 Peak Perf 28.43 -0.8 11
28.430 (28.430)
37 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmington Track 28.47 -1.7 1
28.469 (28.469)
38 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 28.52 1.4 12
27.127 (27.127) 28.516 (1.389)
39 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 28.56 -1.6 3 28.551
28.551 (28.551)
40 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 28.56 -1.4 7 28.554
28.554 (28.554)
41 Sojourna Ali-Orlena 03 02 Aoc Amble 28.61 -0.5 10
28.604 (28.604)
42 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector Elite 28.62 -1.3 5
28.618 (28.618)
43 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 28.71 -1.4 4
28.703 (28.703)
44 Amirah Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 28.87 -1.4 9
28.869 (28.869)
45 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 28.91 -0.5 10
28.903 (28.903)
46 Amaya Harris 02 09 28-Unattached 28.93 1.4 12
28.926 (28.926)
47 Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite 29.15 -1.4 7
29.144 (29.144)
48 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 29.17 -1.4 9
29.168 (29.168)
49 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 29.25 1.1 6
29.242 (29.242)
50 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 29.37 -1.7 1
29.368 (29.368)
51 Asya McCall 03 03 Dale City 29.38 -1.4 4
29.375 (29.375)
52 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.39 -1.4 9
29.384 (29.384)
53 Atassa Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 29.49 -0.8 11
29.483 (29.483)
54 Olivia Skylstad 02 01 Spa City Running 29.76 -1.0 8
29.751 (29.751)
55 Annabelle Behrens 02 07 Wolf Pack 29.87 -2.1 2
29.870 (29.870)
56 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 29.96 -2.1 2
29.951 (29.951)
57 Azariah Morris-Ward 02 02 First Sta 30.01 -1.6 3
30.002 (30.002)
58 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 30.05 -1.0 8
30.043 (30.043)
59 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs Track 30.12 -0.8 11
30.115 (30.115)
60 Kimaree Wyche 03 01 New York 30.28 -1.7 1
30.277 (30.277)
61 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 30.32 1.4 12
30.312 (30.312)
62 Faythe Jones 03 07 Zephyrs Track 30.33 -1.4 4
30.326 (30.326)
63 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Track 30.37 -1.6 3
30.370 (30.370)
64 Diamond Blackmond 03 03 Mach 1 Track 30.68 1.1 6 30.671
30.671 (30.671)
65 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 30.68 1.4 12 30.679
30.679 (30.679)
66 Dahneen Leonard 02 02 Philadelp 30.78 -1.4 4
30.780 (30.780)
67 Daniellia Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 30.88 -2.1 2
30.877 (30.877)
68 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 31.05 -0.8 11
31.041 (31.041)
69 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Express 31.08 -1.3 5
31.071 (31.071)
70 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye Running 31.16 -2.1 2
31.155 (31.155)
71 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 31.66 -0.5 10
31.654 (31.654)
72 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector Elite 31.88 -1.7 1
31.879 (31.879)
73 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 31.91 1.1 6
31.908 (31.908)
74 Rachel Rossini 02 02 Hershey Blaze 32.30 -1.7 1
32.296 (32.296)
75 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track 32.64 -1.4 4
32.639 (32.639)
76 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 33.04 -1.0 8
33.040 (33.040)
77 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 33.27 1.4 12
28.516 (28.516) 33.264 (4.748)
78 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 33.65 -0.8 11
33.647 (33.647)
79 Dominque Vinson 02 02 08-Unattached 34.55 -0.5 10
34.546 (34.546)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 4) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 10
4) 01 05-Unattached 10 6) 07 Wolf Pack 8
6) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
8) 02 Lancaster City 6 10) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
10) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 12) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 14) 12 Team Xtreme 3
14) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 16) 07 Body in Training 2
16) 07 16-Unattached 2 18) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:32 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.83 7/10/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 23.53q
23.526 (23.526)
2 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 24.83
24.828 (24.828)
3 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unattached 25.08
25.079 (25.079)
4 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 25.15
25.150 (25.150)
5 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 25.16
25.156 (25.156)
6 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 27.19
27.184 (27.184)
7 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Track 28.65
28.648 (28.648)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 23.88q
23.877 (23.877)
2 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 24.12
24.118 (24.118)
3 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 25.25
25.241 (25.241)
4 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 25.64
25.633 (25.633)
5 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye Running 25.94 25.940
25.940 (25.940)
6 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 26.28
26.274 (26.274)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -2.1
1 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 23.56q
23.554 (23.554)
2 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 23.93q
23.929 (23.929)
3 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City Running 24.89 24.883
24.883 (24.883)
4 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 25.91
25.901 (25.901)
5 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Dusted 26.89
26.885 (26.885)
6 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 26.90
26.898 (26.898)
7 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 28.36
28.352 (28.352)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 22.35q
22.350 (22.350)
2 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 24.88
24.873 (24.873)
3 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 25.51
25.505 (25.505)
4 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 26.58
26.573 (26.573)
5 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 27.30
27.295 (27.295)
6 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 27.86
27.851 (27.851)
7 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 31.03
31.025 (31.025)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -1.3
1 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 23.97q
23.970 (23.970)
2 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 25.72
25.716 (25.716)
3 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 26.03
26.021 (26.021)
4 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 29.02
29.020 (29.020)
5 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 30.11
25.716 (25.716) 30.110 (4.394)
6 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 30.24
30.236 (30.236)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 23.03q
23.021 (23.021)
2 Alex Peters 03 01 Metro Eagles 24.89 24.888
24.888 (24.888)
3 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tigers TC 25.44 25.431
25.431 (25.431)
4 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 25.44 25.440
25.440 (25.440)
5 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unattached 27.87
27.870 (27.870)
6 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 29.03
29.022 (29.022)
7 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 30.13
30.127 (30.127)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 23.40q
23.397 (23.397)
2 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 24.05
24.043 (24.043)
3 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 24.92
24.914 (24.914)
4 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eagles 25.29
25.290 (25.290)
5 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 27.53
27.526 (27.526)
6 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye Running 29.54
29.536 (29.536)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 24.58
24.574 (24.574)
2 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unattached 25.94 25.937
25.937 (25.937)
3 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 26.14
26.140 (26.140)
4 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 26.36
26.352 (26.352)
5 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 26.53
26.529 (26.529)
6 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 30.27
30.261 (30.261)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.83 7/10/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 22.35q -0.8 4
22.350 (22.350)
2 Erick Steward 02 15 Pacific C 23.03q 1.2 6
23.021 (23.021)
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 23.40q 0.5 7
23.397 (23.397)
4 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 23.53q 0.5 1
23.526 (23.526)
5 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 23.56q -2.1 3
23.554 (23.554)
6 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 23.88q 0.8 2
23.877 (23.877)
7 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 23.93q -2.1 3
23.929 (23.929)
8 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 23.97q -1.3 5
23.970 (23.970)
9 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 24.05 0.5 7
24.043 (24.043)
10 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 24.12 0.8 2
24.118 (24.118)
11 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 24.58 -0.6 8
24.574 (24.574)
12 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 24.83 0.5 1
24.828 (24.828)
13 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 24.88 -0.8 4
24.873 (24.873)
14 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City Running 24.89 -2.1 3 24.883
24.883 (24.883)
15 Alex Peters 03 01 Metro Eagles 24.89 1.2 6 24.888
24.888 (24.888)
16 Ray'Je Grant 02 04 Miami Nor 24.92 0.5 7
24.914 (24.914)
17 Carl Hicks Jr 03 03 10-Unattached 25.08 0.5 1
25.079 (25.079)
18 Zion Fearon 02 02 07-Unattached 25.15 0.5 1
25.150 (25.150)
19 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 25.16 0.5 1
25.156 (25.156)
20 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 25.25 0.8 2
25.241 (25.241)
21 Jaylin John 02 01 Metro Eagles 25.29 0.5 7
25.290 (25.290)
22 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tigers TC 25.44 1.2 6 25.431
25.431 (25.431)
23 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 25.44 1.2 6 25.440
25.440 (25.440)
24 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 25.51 -0.8 4
25.505 (25.505)
25 Malique Williams 02 01 V-Tesse T 25.64 0.8 2
25.633 (25.633)
26 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 25.72 -1.3 5
25.716 (25.716)
27 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 25.91 -2.1 3
25.901 (25.901)
28 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unattached 25.94 -0.6 8 25.937
25.937 (25.937)
29 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye Running 25.94 0.8 2 25.940
25.940 (25.940)
30 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 26.03 -1.3 5
26.021 (26.021)
31 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 26.14 -0.6 8
26.140 (26.140)
32 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 26.28 0.8 2
26.274 (26.274)
33 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 26.36 -0.6 8
26.352 (26.352)
34 Jahi Roberts 03 01 Medgar Ev 26.53 -0.6 8
26.529 (26.529)
35 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 26.58 -0.8 4
26.573 (26.573)
36 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Dusted 26.89 -2.1 3
26.885 (26.885)
37 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 26.90 -2.1 3
26.898 (26.898)
38 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 27.19 0.5 1
27.184 (27.184)
39 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 27.30 -0.8 4
27.295 (27.295)
40 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 27.53 0.5 7
27.526 (27.526)
41 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 27.86 -0.8 4
27.851 (27.851)
42 Derek Baker III 03 02 04-Unattached 27.87 1.2 6
27.870 (27.870)
43 Chase Guyton 02 02 First Sta 28.36 -2.1 3
28.352 (28.352)
44 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Track 28.65 0.5 1
28.648 (28.648)
45 Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached 29.02 -1.3 5
29.020 (29.020)
46 Noah Johnston 03 02 Future St 29.03 1.2 6
29.022 (29.022)
47 Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye Running 29.54 0.5 7
29.536 (29.536)
48 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 30.11 -1.3 5
25.716 (25.716) 30.110 (4.394)
49 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 30.13 1.2 6
30.127 (30.127)
50 Brian Johnson 03 01 Medgar Ev 30.24 -1.3 5
30.236 (30.236)
51 Kebba Ceesay 03 01 Zodiacs 30.27 -0.6 8
30.261 (30.261)
52 Tony Tzolov 03 02 Nittany T 31.03 -0.8 4
31.025 (31.025)
===============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 18 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 10 3) 02 Mac's Track 10
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 6) 07 16-Unattached 6
6) 03 Bullseye Running 6 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
9) 07 Northside Saints 4 10) 02 Wilmington Track 3
11) 05 17-Unattached 2 12) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:01 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 25.77q
25.769 (25.769)
2 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs Track 28.03
28.029 (28.029)
3 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 28.48
28.473 (28.473)
4 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 29.14
29.138 (29.138)
5 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track 29.59
29.581 (29.581)
6 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 30.65
30.644 (30.644)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 24.97q
24.964 (24.964)
2 Alexis Martin 01 03 Firebirds 27.64
27.633 (27.633)
3 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 29.82
29.815 (29.815)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 24.62q
24.611 (24.611)
2 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 25.97
25.965 (25.965)
3 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 26.15
26.145 (26.145)
4 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 26.37
26.363 (26.363)
5 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.82
26.817 (26.817)
6 Erykah Esters 00 03 Grace Bea 27.67
27.667 (27.667)
7 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 30.57
30.562 (30.562)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 25.65q
25.648 (25.648)
2 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 26.12
26.116 (26.116)
3 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 26.53
26.526 (26.526)
4 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 26.59
26.589 (26.589)
5 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs Track 27.20
27.199 (27.199)
6 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 35.23
35.222 (35.222)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 25.20q
25.197 (25.197)
2 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 26.28
26.272 (26.272)
3 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.89 26.890
26.890 (26.890)
4 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 27.02
27.018 (27.018)
5 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 27.05 27.044
27.044 (27.044)
6 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 28.55
28.541 (28.541)
7 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 28.83
28.829 (28.829)
8 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 30.97
30.965 (30.965)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Express 26.46
26.454 (26.454)
2 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.64
26.638 (26.638)
3 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 26.89 26.890
26.890 (26.890)
4 Makayla Miller 00 02 Lancaster City 26.92
26.915 (26.915)
5 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing Divas 28.47
28.470 (28.470)
6 Kayla Martin 00 03 Firebirds 28.76
28.755 (28.755)
7 Taijah Stephenson 01 01 Dashing Divas 30.13
30.129 (30.129)
8 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 32.05
32.044 (32.044)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 26.09
26.086 (26.086)
2 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 27.05 27.042
27.042 (27.042)
3 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 29.07
29.068 (29.068)
4 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Track 29.34
29.335 (29.335)
5 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 31.03
31.025 (31.025)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6
1 Janaya Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 26.22
26.218 (26.218)
2 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 26.60
26.599 (26.599)
3 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 26.79 26.790
26.790 (26.790)
4 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 27.37
27.366 (27.366)
5 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 27.79 27.784
27.784 (27.784)
6 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey Blaze 30.41
30.410 (30.410)
7 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 31.04
31.040 (31.040)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 25.41q
25.408 (25.408)
2 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 26.16
26.154 (26.154)
3 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unattached 26.83
26.823 (26.823)
4 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs Track 27.56
27.551 (27.551)
5 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 29.10
29.095 (29.095)
6 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 29.86
29.860 (29.860)
Heat 10 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 26.03
26.028 (26.028)
2 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 26.31
26.301 (26.301)
3 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 27.79 27.781
27.781 (27.781)
4 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing Divas 28.05
28.043 (28.043)
5 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 28.82
28.812 (28.812)
6 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unattached 32.26
32.258 (32.258)
Heat 11 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 26.79 26.787
26.787 (26.787)
2 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 26.98
26.972 (26.972)
3 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 27.21
27.206 (27.206)
4 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 28.32
28.319 (28.319)
5 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 29.30
29.296 (29.296)
6 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 29.50
29.495 (29.495)
7 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing Divas 31.91
31.906 (31.906)
Heat 12 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 25.22q
25.215 (25.215)
2 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs Track 25.76q
25.753 (25.753)
3 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs Track 27.78
27.777 (27.777)
4 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 32.89
32.886 (32.886)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 24.62q 1.8 3
24.611 (24.611)
2 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 24.97q 1.0 2
24.964 (24.964)
3 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 25.20q 1.7 5
25.197 (25.197)
4 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 25.22q 2.7 12
25.215 (25.215)
5 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 25.41q 0.5 9
25.408 (25.408)
6 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 25.65q 1.3 4
25.648 (25.648)
7 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs Track 25.76q 2.7 12
25.753 (25.753)
8 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 25.77q 1.3 1
25.769 (25.769)
9 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 25.97 1.8 3
25.965 (25.965)
10 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 26.03 1.5 10
26.028 (26.028)
11 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 26.09 -0.3 7
26.086 (26.086)
12 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 26.12 1.3 4
26.116 (26.116)
13 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 26.15 1.8 3
26.145 (26.145)
14 Lauren Epler 00 02 Hershey Blaze 26.16 0.5 9
26.154 (26.154)
15 Janaya Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 26.22 -1.6 8
26.218 (26.218)
16 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 26.28 1.7 5
26.272 (26.272)
17 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 26.31 1.5 10
26.301 (26.301)
18 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 26.37 1.8 3
26.363 (26.363)
19 Ja Nyeya Hammond 01 02 Tnt Express 26.46 0.1 6
26.454 (26.454)
20 Jasmine Henry 01 02 St. Luke 26.53 1.3 4
26.526 (26.526)
21 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 26.59 1.3 4
26.589 (26.589)
22 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 00 10 Border United 26.60 -1.6 8
26.599 (26.599)
23 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.64 0.1 6
26.638 (26.638)
24 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 26.79 -0.8 11 26.787
26.787 (26.787)
25 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 26.79 -1.6 8 26.790
26.790 (26.790)
26 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.82 1.8 3
26.817 (26.817)
27 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unattached 26.83 0.5 9
26.823 (26.823)
28 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 26.89 1.7 5 26.890
26.890 (26.890)
28 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 26.89 0.1 6 26.890
26.890 (26.890)
30 Makayla Miller 00 02 Lancaster City 26.92 0.1 6
26.915 (26.915)
31 Shelby Whetstone 01 02 Willis/Ca 26.98 -0.8 11
26.972 (26.972)
32 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 27.02 1.7 5
27.018 (27.018)
33 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 27.05 -0.3 7 27.042
27.042 (27.042)
34 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 27.05 1.7 5 27.044
27.044 (27.044)
35 Tarshana Kimbrough 01 07 Zephyrs Track 27.20 1.3 4
27.199 (27.199)
36 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 27.21 -0.8 11
27.206 (27.206)
37 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 27.37 -1.6 8
27.366 (27.366)
38 Jazmin Benion 00 07 Zephyrs Track 27.56 0.5 9
27.551 (27.551)
39 Alexis Martin 01 03 Firebirds 27.64 1.0 2
27.633 (27.633)
40 Erykah Esters 00 03 Grace Bea 27.67 1.8 3
27.667 (27.667)
41 Ellie Geier 01 07 Zephyrs Track 27.78 2.7 12
27.777 (27.777)
42 Rorie Spencer 01 02 Aoc Amble 27.79 1.5 10 27.781
27.781 (27.781)
43 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 27.79 -1.6 8 27.784
27.784 (27.784)
44 Talia Robinson 00 07 Zephyrs Track 28.03 1.3 1
28.029 (28.029)
45 Louvenca Volny 01 01 Dashing Divas 28.05 1.5 10
28.043 (28.043)
46 Ananda Nyero 00 03 Firebirds 28.32 -0.8 11
28.319 (28.319)
47 Iyana Lewis Lee 01 01 Dashing Divas 28.47 0.1 6
28.470 (28.470)
48 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 28.48 1.3 1
28.473 (28.473)
49 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 28.55 1.7 5
28.541 (28.541)
50 Kayla Martin 00 03 Firebirds 28.76 0.1 6
28.755 (28.755)
51 Kayla Guerre 00 01 Metro Eagles 28.82 1.5 10
28.812 (28.812)
52 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 28.83 1.7 5
28.829 (28.829)
53 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 29.07 -0.3 7
29.068 (29.068)
54 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 29.10 0.5 9
29.095 (29.095)
55 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 29.14 1.3 1
29.138 (29.138)
56 Kyasia Guy-Wright 01 02 08-Unattached 29.30 -0.8 11
29.296 (29.296)
57 Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Track 29.34 -0.3 7
29.335 (29.335)
58 Esther Hoe 01 04 D.C. Expr 29.50 -0.8 11
29.495 (29.495)
59 Brianna Hollie 01 07 Zephyrs Track 29.59 1.3 1
29.581 (29.581)
60 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 29.82 1.0 2
29.815 (29.815)
61 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 29.86 0.5 9
29.860 (29.860)
62 Taijah Stephenson 01 01 Dashing Divas 30.13 0.1 6
30.129 (30.129)
63 Talia Scott 01 02 Hershey Blaze 30.41 -1.6 8
30.410 (30.410)
64 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 30.57 1.8 3
30.562 (30.562)
65 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 30.65 1.3 1
30.644 (30.644)
66 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 30.97 1.7 5
30.965 (30.965)
67 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 31.03 -0.3 7
31.025 (31.025)
68 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 31.04 -1.6 8
31.040 (31.040)
69 Petal Sonny 00 01 Dashing Divas 31.91 -0.8 11
31.906 (31.906)
70 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 32.05 0.1 6
32.044 (32.044)
71 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unattached 32.26 1.5 10
32.258 (32.258)
72 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 32.89 2.7 12
32.886 (32.886)
73 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 35.23 1.3 4
35.222 (35.222)
===============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
3) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 3) 05 17-Unattached 10
3) 02 11-Unattached 10 3) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 10 3) 07 16-Unattached 10
3) 03 Vector Elite 10 3) 09 Jenks America Track 10
11) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 12) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
12) 02 Midas Track 8 12) 10 Border United 8
12) 01 06-Unattached 8 16) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 16) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 12 Team Xtreme 5 19) 03 10-Unattached 5
19) 01 Jeuness 5 19) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
23) 02 South Park Track 4 24) 04 45-Unattached 3
24) 01 Velocity Track 3 24) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
27) 07 Wolf Pack 2 27) 02 08-Unattached 2
29) 01 05-Unattached 1 29) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:17 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.09 7/27/2013 Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 22.12q
22.115 (22.115)
2 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 24.23
24.221 (24.221)
3 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 24.58
24.576 (24.576)
4 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 25.39
25.390 (25.390)
5 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 26.16
26.160 (26.160)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 21.97q
21.963 (21.963)
2 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 23.05
23.047 (23.047)
3 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest Track 23.74
23.733 (23.733)
4 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 25.80
25.794 (25.794)
5 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 27.41
27.401 (27.401)
6 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 28.13
28.123 (28.123)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 21.63q
21.621 (21.621)
2 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 22.94
22.933 (22.933)
3 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 24.07
24.069 (24.069)
4 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 24.39 24.384
24.384 (24.384)
5 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 24.97
24.961 (24.961)
6 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 25.14
25.137 (25.137)
7 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 25.21
25.210 (25.210)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 22.20q
22.192 (22.192)
2 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 23.22
23.220 (23.220)
3 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 23.82
23.814 (23.814)
4 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 24.11
24.107 (24.107)
5 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 24.37
24.362 (24.362)
6 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 26.31
26.309 (26.309)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 22.72q
22.720 (22.720)
2 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 22.74q
22.731 (22.731)
3 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 23.16
23.159 (23.159)
4 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye Running 24.39 24.390
24.390 (24.390)
5 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 25.04
25.032 (25.032)
6 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 25.16
25.151 (25.151)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unattached 24.12
24.113 (24.113)
2 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 25.37
25.366 (25.366)
3 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 25.40
25.394 (25.394)
4 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Track 25.56
25.554 (25.554)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 23.44
23.436 (23.436)
2 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 24.06
24.058 (24.058)
3 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 24.55
24.546 (24.546)
4 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 24.99
24.985 (24.985)
5 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 25.32
25.319 (25.319)
6 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 26.33
26.324 (26.324)
7 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 31.63
31.627 (31.627)
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 21.60q
21.592 (21.592)
2 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 23.20
23.198 (23.198)
3 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 23.33
23.323 (23.323)
4 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 23.47
23.461 (23.461)
5 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 24.84
24.836 (24.836)
6 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing Divas 25.33
25.329 (25.329)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 2.9
1 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 22.76q
22.754 (22.754)
2 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tigers TC 23.15
23.149 (23.149)
3 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 24.10
24.096 (24.096)
4 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 24.65
24.648 (24.648)
5 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 25.00
24.991 (24.991)
6 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unattached 26.56
26.557 (26.557)
7 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 27.98
27.977 (27.977)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.09 7/27/2013 Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 21.60q -0.8 8
21.592 (21.592)
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 21.63q 1.2 3
21.621 (21.621)
3 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 21.97q 2.0 2
21.963 (21.963)
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 22.12q 3.2 1
22.115 (22.115)
5 Ayden Owens 00 02 Nadia Track 22.20q 1.3 4
22.192 (22.192)
6 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 22.72q -0.1 5
22.720 (22.720)
7 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 22.74q -0.1 5
22.731 (22.731)
8 Eric Johnson Jr 00 02 04-Unattached 22.76q 2.9 9
22.754 (22.754)
9 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 22.94 1.2 3
22.933 (22.933)
10 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 23.05 2.0 2
23.047 (23.047)
11 Anthony Brodie 01 01 Bronx Tigers TC 23.15 2.9 9
23.149 (23.149)
12 Trevaughn Morgan 01 01 Ruff Kutz 23.16 -0.1 5
23.159 (23.159)
13 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 23.20 -0.8 8
23.198 (23.198)
14 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 23.22 1.3 4
23.220 (23.220)
15 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 23.33 -0.8 8
23.323 (23.323)
16 D'Andre Barriffe 00 01 Metro Eagles 23.44 0.5 7
23.436 (23.436)
17 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 23.47 -0.8 8
23.461 (23.461)
18 Xavier Marable 00 05 Northwest Track 23.74 2.0 2
23.733 (23.733)
19 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 23.82 1.3 4
23.814 (23.814)
20 Lennard Marshall 01 15 Pacific C 24.06 0.5 7
24.058 (24.058)
21 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 24.07 1.2 3
24.069 (24.069)
22 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 24.10 2.9 9
24.096 (24.096)
23 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 24.11 1.3 4
24.107 (24.107)
24 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unattached 24.12 0.1 6
24.113 (24.113)
25 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 24.23 3.2 1
24.221 (24.221)
26 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 24.37 1.3 4
24.362 (24.362)
27 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 24.39 1.2 3 24.384
24.384 (24.384)
28 Glenn Maroya 00 03 Bullseye Running 24.39 -0.1 5 24.390
24.390 (24.390)
29 Malik Melhado 00 01 V-Tesse T 24.55 0.5 7
24.546 (24.546)
30 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 24.58 3.2 1
24.576 (24.576)
31 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 24.65 2.9 9
24.648 (24.648)
32 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 24.84 -0.8 8
24.836 (24.836)
33 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 24.97 1.2 3
24.961 (24.961)
34 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 24.99 0.5 7
24.985 (24.985)
35 De'Jon Henry 00 07 Full Stri 25.00 2.9 9
24.991 (24.991)
36 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 25.04 -0.1 5
25.032 (25.032)
37 Ja'Sean Clark 00 07 Full Stri 25.14 1.2 3
25.137 (25.137)
38 Wesley Trower 00 02 Western P 25.16 -0.1 5
25.151 (25.151)
39 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 25.21 1.2 3
25.210 (25.210)
40 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 25.32 0.5 7
25.319 (25.319)
41 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing Divas 25.33 -0.8 8
25.329 (25.329)
42 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 25.37 0.1 6
25.366 (25.366)
43 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 25.39 3.2 1
25.390 (25.390)
44 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 25.40 0.1 6
25.394 (25.394)
45 Jay Pendarvis Jr 01 03 Apex Track 25.56 0.1 6
25.554 (25.554)
46 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 25.80 2.0 2
25.794 (25.794)
47 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 26.16 3.2 1
26.160 (26.160)
48 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 26.31 1.3 4
26.309 (26.309)
49 Orion Joyner 01 02 Willis/Ca 26.33 0.5 7
26.324 (26.324)
50 Christian Richardson 00 02 08-Unattached 26.56 2.9 9
26.557 (26.557)
51 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 27.41 2.0 2
27.401 (27.401)
52 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 27.98 2.9 9
27.977 (27.977)
53 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 28.13 2.0 2
28.123 (28.123)
54 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 31.63 0.5 7
31.627 (31.627)
===============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 17 1) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 03 Bullseye Running 11 6) 06 15-Unattached 10
6) 02 Midas Track 10 6) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
6) 05 Northwest Track 10 10) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
11) 09 Jenks America Track 8 11) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
11) 03 i5 Elite 8 11) 02 Nadia Track 8
11) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 16) 02 11-Unattached 6
16) 07 Body in Training 6 16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 6
19) 05 17-Unattached 5 19) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
19) 08 20-Unattached 5 22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
22) 01 05-Unattached 4 22) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
22) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 06-Unattached 3
26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 26) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
29) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 29) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
29) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 32) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:33 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Go
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 24.48q
24.478 (24.478)
2 Tajah Walston 97 03 Durham St 25.61
25.603 (25.603)
3 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 25.66
25.654 (25.654)
4 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs Track 25.88
25.875 (25.875)
5 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye Running 26.79
26.783 (26.783)
6 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 27.26
27.254 (27.254)
7 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 27.38
27.373 (27.373)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 24.66q
24.654 (24.654)
2 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 25.29q
25.284 (25.284)
3 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs Track 25.85
25.847 (25.847)
4 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 26.98
26.975 (26.975)
5 Catherine Long 98 03 12-Unattached 29.74
29.731 (29.731)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 24.93q
24.930 (24.930)
2 Kayla Jackson 99 02 Willingbo 25.67
25.665 (25.665)
3 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs Track 26.31
26.310 (26.310)
4 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey Blaze 26.45
26.441 (26.441)
5 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.54
27.535 (27.535)
6 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 28.33
28.327 (28.327)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 24.79q
24.790 (24.790)
2 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 27.07
27.064 (27.064)
3 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United 27.76
27.757 (27.757)
4 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 28.36
28.358 (28.358)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 24.31q
24.308 (24.308)
2 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 25.98
25.977 (25.977)
3 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 27.12
27.117 (27.117)
4 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs Track 27.29
27.290 (27.290)
5 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.40
27.399 (27.399)
6 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.71
27.706 (27.706)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 25.58q
25.574 (25.574)
2 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 26.32
26.320 (26.320)
3 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 27.05
27.042 (27.042)
4 Imani Grant 98 04 Miami Nor 27.56
27.555 (27.555)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Rianna Miedel 98 02 Midas Track 25.55q
25.547 (25.547)
2 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 27.73
27.727 (27.727)
3 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 27.86
27.856 (27.856)
4 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 27.88
27.874 (27.874)
5 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 31.35
31.343 (31.343)
6 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing Divas 32.49
32.481 (32.481)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 24.31q 1.0 5
24.308 (24.308)
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 24.48q 1.4 1
24.478 (24.478)
3 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 24.66q 0.5 2
24.654 (24.654)
4 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 24.79q 1.0 4
24.790 (24.790)
5 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 24.93q 1.0 3
24.930 (24.930)
6 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 25.29q 0.5 2
25.284 (25.284)
7 Rianna Miedel 98 02 Midas Track 25.55q 1.6 7
25.547 (25.547)
8 Nia Lundy 99 01 New Horiz 25.58q 1.6 6
25.574 (25.574)
9 Tajah Walston 97 03 Durham St 25.61 1.4 1
25.603 (25.603)
10 Maya Davis 99 04 D.C. Expr 25.66 1.4 1
25.654 (25.654)
11 Kayla Jackson 99 02 Willingbo 25.67 1.0 3
25.665 (25.665)
12 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs Track 25.85 0.5 2
25.847 (25.847)
13 Nija Redmond 98 07 Zephyrs Track 25.88 1.4 1
25.875 (25.875)
14 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 25.98 1.0 5
25.977 (25.977)
15 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs Track 26.31 1.0 3
26.310 (26.310)
16 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 26.32 1.6 6
26.320 (26.320)
17 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey Blaze 26.45 1.0 3
26.441 (26.441)
18 Kelsie McGlynn 98 03 Bullseye Running 26.79 1.4 1
26.783 (26.783)
19 Breon Reid 98 04 D.C. Expr 26.98 0.5 2
26.975 (26.975)
20 Sarah Knight 98 02 maximum s 27.05 1.6 6
27.042 (27.042)
21 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 27.07 1.0 4
27.064 (27.064)
22 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 27.12 1.0 5
27.117 (27.117)
23 Courtney Williams 98 02 First Sta 27.26 1.4 1
27.254 (27.254)
24 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs Track 27.29 1.0 5
27.290 (27.290)
25 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 27.38 1.4 1
27.373 (27.373)
26 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.40 1.0 5
27.399 (27.399)
27 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.54 1.0 3
27.535 (27.535)
28 Imani Grant 98 04 Miami Nor 27.56 1.6 6
27.555 (27.555)
29 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 27.71 1.0 5
27.706 (27.706)
30 Imani Brown 99 02 St. Luke 27.73 1.6 7
27.727 (27.727)
31 Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United 27.76 1.0 4
27.757 (27.757)
32 KeAnna Blue 98 03 Firebirds 27.86 1.6 7
27.856 (27.856)
33 Trinity Douglas 99 09 Jenks Ame 27.88 1.6 7
27.874 (27.874)
34 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 28.33 1.0 3
28.327 (28.327)
35 Yasmin Woods 99 02 Quiet Sto 28.36 1.0 4
28.358 (28.358)
36 Catherine Long 98 03 12-Unattached 29.74 0.5 2
29.731 (29.731)
37 Marshay Fisher 99 02 Camden Cl 31.35 1.6 7
31.343 (31.343)
38 Evelyn Deleon 99 01 Dashing Divas 32.49 1.6 7
32.481 (32.481)
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 01 06-Unattached 16 4) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
4) 03 Lightning Running 10 4) 01 02-Unattached 10
7) 09 Jenks America Track 8 7) 05 19-Unattached 8
7) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
11) 02 11-Unattached 7 12) 10 Border United 6
12) 05 17-Unattached 6 14) 02 Willingboro Track 5.50
15) 03 Bullseye Running 5 16) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:53 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 22.59q 22.581
22.581 (22.581)
2 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 22.89
22.882 (22.882)
3 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unattached 23.49
23.489 (23.489)
4 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 23.64 23.631
23.631 (23.631)
5 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 24.10
24.091 (24.091)
6 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 24.56
24.558 (24.558)
7 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing Divas 25.34
25.335 (25.335)
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 22.49q
22.488 (22.488)
2 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 22.59 22.584
22.584 (22.584)
3 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 23.23
23.226 (23.226)
4 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 23.24 23.237
23.237 (23.237)
5 Ki'Yun Frazier 98 03 13-Unattached 23.30
23.293 (23.293)
6 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 25.67
25.670 (25.670)
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 22.61
22.603 (22.603)
2 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 22.69 22.684
22.684 (22.684)
3 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 23.26
23.257 (23.257)
4 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector Elite 27.17
27.162 (27.162)
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.4
1 Denzel Downing 97 07 Lion Trac 22.56q 22.554
22.554 (22.554)
2 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 22.95
22.948 (22.948)
3 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 23.16
23.152 (23.152)
4 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Track 24.47
24.462 (24.462)
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 22.09q
22.082 (22.082)
2 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unattached 22.69 22.686
22.686 (22.686)
3 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 23.24 23.235
23.235 (23.235)
4 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 23.89
23.885 (23.885)
5 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 25.24
25.236 (25.236)
6 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 25.76
25.759 (25.759)
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Express 23.83
23.823 (23.823)
2 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Track 24.14
24.132 (24.132)
3 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing Divas 24.15
24.148 (24.148)
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 21.52q
21.519 (21.519)
2 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 22.56q 22.552
22.552 (22.552)
3 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 23.99
23.988 (23.988)
4 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gunz 24.28
24.273 (24.273)
5 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 24.35
24.348 (24.348)
-- Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta DNF
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 2.4
1 Kedar Ashford 99 01 New Horiz 22.17q
22.170 (22.170)
2 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 23.27
23.264 (23.264)
3 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unattached 23.63
23.625 (23.625)
4 Guyton Harvey II 99 03 10-Unattached 25.51
25.507 (25.507)
5 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 27.46
27.456 (27.456)
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 3.2
1 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 22.27q
22.262 (22.262)
2 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 22.70
22.694 (22.694)
3 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 22.77
22.769 (22.769)
4 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 23.11
23.105 (23.105)
5 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 23.19
23.190 (23.190)
6 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 23.54
23.536 (23.536)
7 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 23.64 23.636
23.636 (23.636)
8 Malik Bent 98 01 Dashing Divas 23.66
23.651 (23.651)
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 21.52q 1.7 7
21.519 (21.519)
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 22.09q 1.1 5
22.082 (22.082)
3 Kedar Ashford 99 01 New Horiz 22.17q 2.4 8
22.170 (22.170)
4 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 22.27q 3.2 9
22.262 (22.262)
5 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 22.49q 0.6 2
22.488 (22.488)
6 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 22.56q 1.7 7 22.552
22.552 (22.552)
7 Denzel Downing 97 07 Lion Trac 22.56q -1.4 4 22.554
22.554 (22.554)
8 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 22.59q 0.4 1 22.581
22.581 (22.581)
9 Carlos Davis 99 03 i5 Elite 22.59 0.6 2 22.584
22.584 (22.584)
10 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 22.61 1.4 3
22.603 (22.603)
11 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 22.69 1.4 3 22.684
22.684 (22.684)
12 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unattached 22.69 1.1 5 22.686
22.686 (22.686)
13 Khaloni Mganga 99 03 Firebirds 22.70 3.2 9
22.694 (22.694)
14 Brandon Gage 98 07 Zephyrs Track 22.77 3.2 9
22.769 (22.769)
15 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 22.89 0.4 1
22.882 (22.882)
16 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 22.95 -1.4 4
22.948 (22.948)
17 Michal Bowry 98 01 V-Tesse T 23.11 3.2 9
23.105 (23.105)
18 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 23.16 -1.4 4
23.152 (23.152)
19 Darrion Vinson 99 03 Sstc Finao 23.19 3.2 9
23.190 (23.190)
20 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 23.23 0.6 2
23.226 (23.226)
21 Myles Weston 99 02 First Sta 23.24 1.1 5 23.235
23.235 (23.235)
22 Robert Graham 98 01 V-Tesse T 23.24 0.6 2 23.237
23.237 (23.237)
23 Timothy Burke 99 01 V-Tesse T 23.26 1.4 3
23.257 (23.257)
24 Zion Hunter 99 07 Full Stri 23.27 2.4 8
23.264 (23.264)
25 Ki'Yun Frazier 98 03 13-Unattached 23.30 0.6 2
23.293 (23.293)
26 Joseph Cassidy 99 02 08-Unattached 23.49 0.4 1
23.489 (23.489)
27 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 23.54 3.2 9
23.536 (23.536)
28 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unattached 23.63 2.4 8
23.625 (23.625)
29 Angel Verdugo 98 10 Arizona F 23.64 0.4 1 23.631
23.631 (23.631)
30 Brandon King 99 03 Sstc Finao 23.64 3.2 9 23.636
23.636 (23.636)
31 Malik Bent 98 01 Dashing Divas 23.66 3.2 9
23.651 (23.651)
32 Jordan Thompson 99 01 Island Express 23.83 1.9 6
23.823 (23.823)
33 Jeremy Herbert 99 01 Chelsea G 23.89 1.1 5
23.885 (23.885)
34 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 23.99 1.7 7
23.988 (23.988)
35 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 24.10 0.4 1
24.091 (24.091)
36 Jordan Jiles 99 02 Midas Track 24.14 1.9 6
24.132 (24.132)
37 Sean Andrews 98 01 Dashing Divas 24.15 1.9 6
24.148 (24.148)
38 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gunz 24.28 1.7 7
24.273 (24.273)
39 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 24.35 1.7 7
24.348 (24.348)
40 Sean Bartholomew 99 02 Midas Track 24.47 -1.4 4
24.462 (24.462)
41 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 24.56 0.4 1
24.558 (24.558)
42 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 25.24 1.1 5
25.236 (25.236)
43 Naim Anthony 99 01 Dashing Divas 25.34 0.4 1
25.335 (25.335)
44 Guyton Harvey II 99 03 10-Unattached 25.51 2.4 8
25.507 (25.507)
45 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 25.67 0.6 2
25.670 (25.670)
46 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 25.76 1.1 5
25.759 (25.759)
47 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector Elite 27.17 1.4 3
27.162 (27.162)
48 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 27.46 2.4 8
27.456 (27.456)
-- Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta DNF 1.7 7
===============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 14
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 11 4) 03 Lightning Running 10
4) 03 Young Gunz 10 4) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
4) 06 15-Unattached 10 4) 05 17-Unattached 10
9) 07 21-Unattached 8 9) 07 16-Unattached 8
9) 02 maximum speed track clu 8 9) 07 Body in Training 8
13) 03 10-Unattached 7 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
15) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
17) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 5 17) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5
17) 02 07-Unattached 5 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
20) 02 First State Destroyers 4 22) 05 19-Unattached 3
22) 12 25-Unattached 3 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 41-Unattached 2 25) 02 Pacer Track 2
25) 02 Willingboro Track 2 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 3:12 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 312 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:43.05 7/31/2011 Rate of Motion, Inglewood,
A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:00.27q
1:59.828 (1:59.828) 2:59.672 (59.844) 4:00.264 (1:00.592)
2 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:17.03q
2:11.099 (2:11.099) 3:14.396 (1:03.297) 4:17.024 (1:02.628)
3 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:21.78q
2:18.585 (2:18.585) 3:20.719 (1:02.134) 4:21.774 (1:01.055)
4 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:27.64q
2:14.125 (2:14.125) 3:20.840 (1:06.715) 4:27.631 (1:06.791)
5 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 4:37.80
2:16.462 (2:16.462) 3:27.340 (1:10.878) 4:37.792 (1:10.452)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:04.40q
2:02.417 (2:02.417) 3:02.291 (59.874) 4:04.391 (1:02.100)
2 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:19.05q
2:10.459 (2:10.459) 3:16.876 (1:06.417) 4:19.045 (1:02.169)
3 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:32.26q
2:12.699 (2:12.699) 3:20.111 (1:07.412) 4:32.260 (1:12.149)
4 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:33.22q
2:17.736 (2:17.736) 3:27.096 (1:09.360) 4:33.213 (1:06.117)
5 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:39.63
2:12.788 (2:12.788) 3:25.068 (1:12.280) 4:39.624 (1:14.556)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:43.05 7/31/2011 Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 4:00.27q 1
1:59.828 (1:59.828) 2:59.672 (59.844) 4:00.264 (1:00.592)
2 02 Willis/Camden Pal 'A' 4:04.40q 2
2:02.417 (2:02.417) 3:02.291 (59.874) 4:04.391 (1:02.100)
3 01 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:17.03q 1
2:11.099 (2:11.099) 3:14.396 (1:03.297) 4:17.024 (1:02.628)
4 02 Lancaster City 'A' 4:19.05q 2
2:10.459 (2:10.459) 3:16.876 (1:06.417) 4:19.045 (1:02.169)
5 03 Firebirds Athletic 'A' 4:21.78q 1
2:18.585 (2:18.585) 3:20.719 (1:02.134) 4:21.774 (1:01.055)
6 01 Ruff Kutz 'A' 4:27.64q 1
2:14.125 (2:14.125) 3:20.840 (1:06.715) 4:27.631 (1:06.791)
7 03 Full Speed Athletics 'A' 4:32.26q 2
2:12.699 (2:12.699) 3:20.111 (1:07.412) 4:32.260 (1:12.149)
8 02 Hershey Blaze 'A' 4:33.22q 2
2:17.736 (2:17.736) 3:27.096 (1:09.360) 4:33.213 (1:06.117)
9 01 New York Novas TC 'B' 4:37.80 1
2:16.462 (2:16.462) 3:27.340 (1:10.878) 4:37.792 (1:10.452)
10 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:39.63 2
2:12.788 (2:12.788) 3:25.068 (1:12.280) 4:39.624 (1:14.556)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 01 05-Unattached 10
7) 07 Wolf Pack 8 7) 01 Old Town Track 8
9) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 9) 02 Lancaster City 6
11) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 12) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 14) 12 Team Xtreme 3
14) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 16) 07 Body in Training 2
16) 07 16-Unattached 2 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 1
18) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 11:11 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 467 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.35m 1979 Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 6.84m 0.1 22-05.25 8 6.78m
2 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 5.96m 0.2 19-06.75 2
3 Mason Jones 00 02 Aoc Amble 5.83m 0.8 19-01.50
4 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 5.66m +0.0 18-07.00
5 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75
6 Christian Nash 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.33m 1.5 17-06.00
7 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 5.27m 0.3 17-03.50
8 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25
9 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 3.67m +0.0 12-00.50
Flight 2
1 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 5.86m 1.0 19-02.75
2 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 5.70m 0.1 18-08.50
3 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
4 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 5.55m 0.4 18-02.50
4 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unattached 5.55m 0.1 18-02.50
6 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 5.44m 0.2 17-10.25
7 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
8 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.38m 1.4 17-08.00
9 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 5.36m 0.3 17-07.00
10 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 5.31m 0.5 17-05.25
11 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 3.54m 0.5 11-07.50
Flight 3
1 Brendan Sparr 00 02 08-Unattached 6.84m 1.2 22-05.25 10 6.83m
2 Derek Ongeri 00 02 First Sta 6.17m 0.2 20-03.00 6
3 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 6.10m 0.3 20-00.25 5
4 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 5.99m 0.3 19-08.00 4 5.95m
4 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 5.99m 0.5 19-08.00 3 5.90m
6 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 5.91m 0.1 19-04.75 1
7 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 5.56m 0.5 18-03.00
8 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 7.35m 1979 Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Brendan Sparr 00 02 08-Unattached 6.84m 1.2 22-05.25 10 6.83m
2 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 6.84m 0.1 22-05.25 8 6.78m
3 Derek Ongeri 00 02 First Sta 6.17m 0.2 20-03.00 6
4 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 6.10m 0.3 20-00.25 5
5 Tai Brown 00 01 Ruff Kutz 5.99m 0.3 19-08.00 4 5.95m
6 Jalen Hunter 01 07 Warrior A 5.99m 0.5 19-08.00 3 5.90m
7 Torry Holmes Jr 01 04 City of N 5.96m 0.2 19-06.75 2
8 Gordon Smith 01 02 08-Unattached 5.91m 0.1 19-04.75 1
9 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 5.86m 1.0 19-02.75
10 Mason Jones 00 02 Aoc Amble 5.83m 0.8 19-01.50
11 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 5.70m 0.1 18-08.50
12 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 5.66m +0.0 18-07.00
13 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 5.60m 0.4 18-04.50
14 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75
15 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 5.56m 0.5 18-03.00
16 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 5.55m 0.4 18-02.50
16 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unattached 5.55m 0.1 18-02.50
18 Jampel Francisco 01 03 South Cha 5.44m 0.2 17-10.25
19 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
20 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00
20 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.38m 1.4 17-08.00
22 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 5.36m 0.3 17-07.00
23 Christian Nash 01 02 Aoc Amble 5.33m 1.5 17-06.00
24 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 5.31m 0.5 17-05.25
25 Lyndon Harrison 00 08 Peak Perf 5.27m 0.3 17-03.50
26 Caleb Jeralds 01 01 Chatham G 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25
27 Dylan Deitrick 01 02 Hershey Blaze 3.67m +0.0 12-00.50
28 Cedric Burden II 00 03 Bullseye Running 3.54m 0.5 11-07.50
=========================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 17 1) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 03 Bullseye Running 11 6) 06 15-Unattached 10
6) 02 Midas Track 10 6) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
6) 05 Northwest Track 10 10) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
11) 09 Jenks America Track 8 11) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
11) 03 i5 Elite 8 11) 02 Nadia Track 8
11) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 16) 02 11-Unattached 6
16) 07 Body in Training 6 16) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 6
19) 05 17-Unattached 5 19) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
19) 08 20-Unattached 5 22) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
22) 01 05-Unattached 4 22) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
22) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 06-Unattached 3
26) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 26) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
29) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 29) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
29) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 32) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:14 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 568 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Donovan Beckett-Simms 98 03 Young Gunz 14.02m 0.3 46-00.00 10
2 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 13.16m 0.2 43-02.25 8
3 Jaden Rouse 99 02 East Alle 13.06m 0.5 42-10.25 6
4 Steve Lasinis 99 07 Minooka M 12.91m 0.3 42-04.25 5
5 Michah Joseph-Young 98 02 First Sta 12.81m 0.3 42-00.50 4
6 Thomas Saggau 99 07 Zephyrs Track 12.74m 0.2 41-09.75 3
7 Guyton Harvey II 99 03 10-Unattached 12.46m +0.0 40-10.50 2
8 TeVean Nutter 99 02 08-Unattached 11.89m +0.0 39-00.25 1
9 Jared Duncan 99 02 Higher He 11.76m 0.1 38-07.00
10 Geoffrey Cohen 99 02 Midas Track 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50
-- Malik Sechler 99 02 Juniata V FOUL
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:55 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 314 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.74m 6/8/1986 Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Tierra Hooker 03 02 Willis/Ca 1.60m 5-03.00 10
2 Chelsi Chevannes 03 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 8
3 Jade Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 1.55m 5-01.00 6
4 Ayanna Tucker 02 02 Willis/Ca 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50
4 Kennedy Moore 02 05 Northwest Track 1.50m 4-11.00 4.50
6 Rachel Glenn 02 15 Pacific C 1.50m 4-11.00 3
7 Mayan Stickel 03 07 16-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 2
8 Madison Robinson 03 03 Owings Mi 1.45m 4-09.00 1
9 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 1.45m 4-09.00
10 Kambi Walker 02 02 Tnt Express 1.40m 4-07.00
10 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector Elite 1.40m 4-07.00
10 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 1.40m 4-07.00
13 Laiya Saunders 02 03 Bullseye Running 1.35m 4-05.00
14 Allyson Richwine 03 02 Hershey Blaze 1.30m 4-03.25
14 Brooke Watts 03 03 i5 Elite 1.30m 4-03.25
14 Jaaliyah Evans 02 02 Tnt Express 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Olivia Dallmer 03 02 Aoc Amble NH
-- Juliane Cherry 03 03 Vector Elite NH
-- Chloe McGeehan 03 03 Bullseye Running NH
=================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 4) 12 Track Houston Youth Tr 10
4) 01 05-Unattached 10 6) 07 Wolf Pack 8
6) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
8) 02 Lancaster City 6 10) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
10) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 12) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 14) 12 Team Xtreme 3
14) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 16) 07 Body in Training 2
16) 07 16-Unattached 2 18) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:32 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 110 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.50m 7/25/2012 Victoria Plummer, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brianna Lindo 07 01 New York 1.20m 3-11.25 10
2 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 1.20m 3-11.25 8
3 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 1.20m 3-11.25 6
4 Dahlia Beasley 06 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 5
5 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 1.15m 3-09.25 4
6 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unattached 1.10m 3-07.25 3
7 Alima Shah 06 03 Durham St 1.10m 3-07.25 2
8 Emma Elliott 06 07 Body in Training 1.05m 3-05.25 1
9 Alexus Roberts 06 05 New World Track 1.00m 3-03.25
9 Abigail Weiss 06 02 East Alle 1.00m 3-03.25
-- Asya Murray 06 02 Penn Hill NH
-- Dakota Hickman 07 01 Velocity Track NH
=================================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 27 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 01 New York Novas TC 10
5) 05 New World Track 5 6) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
6) 03 12-Unattached 3 8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 2
9) 07 Body in Training 1 9) 03 i5 Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:36 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 469 Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 19.24m 1/1/1975 Larry Rosen, unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Joshua Sobota 00 06 15-Unattached 16.21m 53-02.25 10
2 Cheston Bulgin Jr 00 02 Judah Elite T&F 14.63m 48-00.00 8
3 Brandon Patterson 00 02 Plainfiel 14.44m 47-04.50 6
4 Austin Clay 00 05 17-Unattached 13.99m 45-10.75 5
5 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.89m 42-03.50 4
6 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 11.84m 38-10.25 3
7 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unattached 11.25m 36-11.00 2
8 Tati White 01 02 Willingbo 11.24m 36-10.50 1
9 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 10.98m 36-00.25 10.76m
10 Evan McAllister 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 10.98m 36-00.25 10.69m
11 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unattached 10.75m 35-03.25
12 Freddie Palmeer 00 01 Dashing Divas 10.26m 33-08.00
13 Kendrick McCall 01 03 Dale City 9.77m 32-00.75
14 Chawn Wilson 01 07 Warrior A 9.24m 30-03.75
15 Gunnar Eklund 01 03 Lightning 8.65m 28-04.50
16 Hudson Smith 01 03 Vector Elite 8.01m 26-03.50
17 Sterling Frazier 01 02 Penn Hill 4.67m 15-04.00
==================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
==================================================================================
1) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 2) 02 07-Unattached 13
3) 03 Bullseye Running 11 3) 02 First State Destroyers 11
5) 05 Northwest Track 10 5) 02 Midas Track 10
5) 06 15-Unattached 10 5) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
9) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 10) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8
10) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 10) 09 Jenks America Track 8
10) 02 Nadia Track 8 14) 07 Body in Training 6
14) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 6 14) 02 08-Unattached 6
14) 02 11-Unattached 6 18) 08 20-Unattached 5
18) 05 17-Unattached 5 20) 01 05-Unattached 4
20) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 20) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
23) 01 06-Unattached 3 23) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
25) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 25) 02 Hershey Blaze 2
27) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 10:10 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 570 Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Matthew Slagus 97 02 08-Unattached 52.87m 173-05 10
2 John Meyer Jr 99 07 21-Unattached 52.10m 170-11 8
3 Ethan Ruh 97 08 Cornhuske 47.39m 155-06 6
4 Micah Clemons 98 03 Revelatio 46.36m 152-01 5
5 Crushaun Reid 98 03 Durham St 46.22m 151-08 4
6 Paxton Titus 98 05 19-Unattached 44.98m 147-07 3
7 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unattached 44.85m 147-02 2
8 Ben Cambria 99 02 07-Unattached 42.87m 140-08 1
9 Benjamin Viau 99 02 08-Unattached 42.54m 139-07
10 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso Striders 38.16m 125-02
11 Bryce Bruce 99 03 Bullseye Running 37.86m 124-02
12 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector Elite 34.81m 114-02
13 Stephen Urli 99 01 59-Unattached 30.36m 99-07
14 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 27.57m 90-05
15 Jonathan Hunn 98 03 Bullseye Running 26.80m 87-11
16 Andrew Giammarco 99 02 Aoc Amble 25.19m 82-08
17 Dylan Spivey 99 03 10-Unattached 25.10m 82-04
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:53 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 217 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Hailey Romero 04 02 New Jerse 32.14m 105-05 10
2 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 26.58m 87-02 5
3 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 25.92m 85-00 4
4 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 20.69m 67-10 1
5 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unattached 14.37m 47-02
6 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 13.50m 44-03
7 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 12.77m 41-11
8 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 11.57m 37-11
9 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unattached 10.98m 36-00
10 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 8.57m 28-01
Flight 2
1 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 29.70m 97-05 8
2 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unattached 27.07m 88-10 6
3 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 25.32m 83-01 3
4 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 21.33m 70-00 2
5 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track 19.08m 62-07
6 Justice Sheaffer 05 02 Juniata V 18.05m 59-03
7 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 17.44m 57-03
8 Josie Warr 05 11 34-Unattached 17.20m 56-05
9 Sage Banks 04 02 Bucks County-LSA 14.93m 49-00
10 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey Blaze 13.63m 44-09
11 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 12.03m 39-06
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hailey Romero 04 02 New Jerse 32.14m 105-05 10
2 Jaidyn Jiles 04 02 Midas Track 29.70m 97-05 8
3 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unattached 27.07m 88-10 6
4 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 26.58m 87-02 5
5 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 25.92m 85-00 4
6 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 25.32m 83-01 3
7 Naomi Shaviss 04 02 Penn Hill 21.33m 70-00 2
8 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 20.69m 67-10 1
9 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track 19.08m 62-07
10 Justice Sheaffer 05 02 Juniata V 18.05m 59-03
11 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 17.44m 57-03
12 Josie Warr 05 11 34-Unattached 17.20m 56-05
13 Sage Banks 04 02 Bucks County-LSA 14.93m 49-00
14 Madison Brooks 04 05 41-Unattached 14.37m 47-02
15 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey Blaze 13.63m 44-09
16 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 13.50m 44-03
17 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 12.77m 41-11
18 Jada Ware 04 03 Fasst Track 12.03m 39-06
19 Kayla McKnight 05 02 Wildfire 11.57m 37-11
20 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unattached 10.98m 36-00
21 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 8.57m 28-01
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 9:19 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 365 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.42m 7/9/2009 Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kegan Mancabelli 03 02 Mac's Track 2.65m 8-08.25 10
=================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 18 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 10 3) 02 Mac's Track 10
3) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 6) 07 16-Unattached 6
6) 03 Bullseye Running 6 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 5
9) 07 Northside Saints 4 10) 02 Wilmington Track 3
11) 05 17-Unattached 2 12) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:10 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 419 Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.20m 7/21/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 11.00m 36-01.25 5
2 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Track 9.60m 31-06.00
3 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector Elite 9.45m 31-00.00
4 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Park Track 9.25m 30-04.25
5 Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta 8.64m 28-04.25
6 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 7.15m 23-05.50
7 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 7.00m 22-11.75
8 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 6.96m 22-10.00
9 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gunz 6.90m 22-07.75
10 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 6.59m 21-07.50
11 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 5.30m 17-04.75
12 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 4.98m 16-04.25
13 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 4.53m 14-10.50
Flight 2
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 12.63m 41-05.25 10
2 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unattached 11.41m 37-05.25 8
3 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 11.24m 36-10.50 6
4 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 10.93m 35-10.50 4
5 Pearl Websterrutledge 00 01 Velocity Track 10.61m 34-09.75 3
6 Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unattached 10.34m 33-11.25 2
7 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unattached 10.33m 33-10.75 1
8 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unattached 10.21m 33-06.00
9 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 10.18m 33-04.75
10 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye Running 9.84m 32-03.50
11 Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke 9.74m 31-11.50
12 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 9.61m 31-06.50
13 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 9.51m 31-02.50
14 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 9.38m 30-09.25
15 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 9.25m 30-04.25
16 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 8.28m 27-02.00
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.20m 7/21/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 12.63m 41-05.25 10
2 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unattached 11.41m 37-05.25 8
3 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 11.24m 36-10.50 6
4 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 11.00m 36-01.25 5
5 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 10.93m 35-10.50 4
6 Pearl Websterrutledge 00 01 Velocity Track 10.61m 34-09.75 3
7 Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unattached 10.34m 33-11.25 2
8 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unattached 10.33m 33-10.75 1
9 Maura DeRemer 00 02 08-Unattached 10.21m 33-06.00
10 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 10.18m 33-04.75
11 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye Running 9.84m 32-03.50
12 Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke 9.74m 31-11.50
13 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 9.61m 31-06.50
14 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Track 9.60m 31-06.00
15 Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds 9.51m 31-02.50
16 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector Elite 9.45m 31-00.00
17 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 9.38m 30-09.25
18 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 9.25m 30-04.25
18 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Park Track 9.25m 30-04.25
20 Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta 8.64m 28-04.25
21 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 8.28m 27-02.00
22 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 7.15m 23-05.50
23 Amber Jackson 01 01 Ruff Kutz 7.00m 22-11.75
24 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 6.96m 22-10.00
25 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gunz 6.90m 22-07.75
26 Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble 6.59m 21-07.50
27 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 5.30m 17-04.75
28 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 4.98m 16-04.25
29 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 4.53m 14-10.50
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11 2) 03 Junior Striders Track 10
2) 05 17-Unattached 10 2) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
2) 03 Vector Elite 10 2) 02 11-Unattached 10
2) 07 16-Unattached 10 2) 09 Jenks America Track 10
9) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 10) 10 Border United 8
10) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 10) 02 Midas Track 8
10) 01 06-Unattached 8 14) 01 03-Unattached 6
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 16) 12 Team Xtreme 5
16) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 16) 03 10-Unattached 5
19) 02 South Park Track 4 20) 04 45-Unattached 3
20) 01 Velocity Track 3 22) 02 08-Unattached 2
22) 07 Wolf Pack 2 24) 01 05-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:24 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 266 Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 48.65m 6/19/1982 Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Angelo Allen 04 02 11-Unattached 25.22m 82-09 10
2 William Scott 05 13 37-Unattached 22.96m 75-04 8
3 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unattached 22.12m 72-07 6
4 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 20.59m 67-07 5
5 Christopher Johnson 04 02 Willingbo 19.54m 64-01 4
6 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 18.27m 59-11 3
7 Nasim Parker 05 02 St. Luke 17.30m 56-09 2
8 Bryce Johnson 05 05 Northwest Track 16.24m 53-03 1
9 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 16.06m 52-08
10 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 13.50m 44-03
11 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 12.94m 42-05
12 Bryan Bennett 05 02 Camden Cl 7.95m 26-01
=================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14 2) 02 11-Unattached 10
2) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 2) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 10
2) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 6) 13 37-Unattached 8
6) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 6) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
9) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 9) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
9) 02 08-Unattached 6 12) 01 Thrower Nation NY 5
13) 05 New World Track 4 13) 02 Willingboro Track 4
15) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris Ass 3 15) 02 Philadelphia Express 3
17) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 17) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
19) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:23 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 113 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.15m 7/29/2007 Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unattached 20.29m 66-07 6
2 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in Training 19.29m 63-03 5
3 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 16.46m 54-00 1
4 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 8.22m 27-00
5 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 7.39m 24-03
6 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eagles 7.31m 24-00
7 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 6.76m 22-02
Flight 2
1 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 23.30m 76-05 10
2 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 23.27m 76-04 8
3 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 18.10m 59-04 4
4 Kiera Banks 06 02 Bucks County-LSA 16.99m 55-09 3
5 Emma Muir 07 02 07-Unattached 16.90m 55-05 2
6 Hannah Damiani 07 02 South Park Track 11.62m 38-01
7 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached 11.22m 36-10
8 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity Track 9.05m 29-08
9 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 7.87m 25-10
10 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 7.58m 24-10
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 37.15m 7/29/2007 Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 23.30m 76-05 10
2 Katharine Beachler 06 08 Cornhuske 23.27m 76-04 8
3 Hadley Lucas 06 07 16-Unattached 20.29m 66-07 6
4 Hannah Alexander 06 07 Body in Training 19.29m 63-03 5
5 Mai Ricks 06 15 Pacific C 18.10m 59-04 4
6 Kiera Banks 06 02 Bucks County-LSA 16.99m 55-09 3
7 Emma Muir 07 02 07-Unattached 16.90m 55-05 2
8 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 16.46m 54-00 1
9 Hannah Damiani 07 02 South Park Track 11.62m 38-01
10 Tiffany Sax 06 15 33-Unattached 11.22m 36-10
11 Adonijah Washington 06 01 Velocity Track 9.05m 29-08
12 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 8.22m 27-00
13 Akira Byers 06 02 Philadelp 7.87m 25-10
14 Valentine Kyles 07 15 Pacific C 7.58m 24-10
15 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 7.39m 24-03
16 Autum Wilburg 06 01 Metro Eagles 7.31m 24-00
17 Peyton McQueen 07 04 Miami Nor 6.76m 22-02
=================================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 27 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 10
4) 01 New York Novas TC 10 6) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
7) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 6 7) 07 16-Unattached 6
7) 07 Body in Training 6 10) 05 New World Track 5
11) 07 Zephyrs Track 3 11) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
11) 03 12-Unattached 3 14) 02 07-Unattached 2
15) 03 i5 Elite 1 15) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 2:34 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 8 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3.75m 7/27/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 3.08m -1.0 10-01.25 2
2 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
3 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 2.82m -0.2 9-03.00
4 Cara Miller 08 02 08-Unattached 2.62m +0.0 8-07.25
5 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 2.57m -1.4 8-05.25
6 Lauryn Barnes 08 03 Full Spee 2.53m +0.0 8-03.75
7 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 2.41m -0.3 7-11.00
8 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 2.40m +0.0 7-10.50
9 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 2.39m -0.6 7-10.25
9 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 2.39m 0.2 7-10.25
11 Addy Smith 08 03 10-Unattached 2.15m +0.0 7-00.75
12 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest Track 1.95m 0.7 6-04.75
13 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 1.78m -2.3 5-10.25
14 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 1.77m -1.2 5-09.75
15 Monet Scott 10 13 37-Unattached 1.59m 0.3 5-02.75
Flight 2
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 3.83mN 1.5 12-06.75 10
2 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 3.68m -2.3 12-01.00 8
3 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.58m 0.5 11-09.00 6
4 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 3.41m 1.1 11-02.25 5
5 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Prefo 3.09m -0.8 10-01.75 3.50
5 Ebony Turner 08 02 Plainfiel 3.09m -0.9 10-01.75 3.50
7 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
8 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 3.00m 1.7 9-10.25
9 Bella Drummond 08 03 Ashburn E 2.96m -0.7 9-08.50
10 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey Blaze 2.90m 0.6 9-06.25
11 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 2.84m -0.9 9-04.00
12 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 2.68m -1.0 8-09.50
13 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 2.62m 0.8 8-07.25
14 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 2.57m -1.7 8-05.25
15 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 2.26m +0.0 7-05.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3.75m 7/27/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 3.83mN 1.5 12-06.75 10
2 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 3.68m -2.3 12-01.00 8
3 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 3.58m 0.5 11-09.00 6
4 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 3.41m 1.1 11-02.25 5
5 Lauren DeRosa 08 02 Team Prefo 3.09m -0.8 10-01.75 3.50
5 Ebony Turner 08 02 Plainfiel 3.09m -0.9 10-01.75 3.50
7 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 3.08m -1.0 10-01.25 2
8 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
8 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00 0.50
10 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 3.00m 1.7 9-10.25
11 Bella Drummond 08 03 Ashburn E 2.96m -0.7 9-08.50
12 Mia Mobley 08 02 Hershey Blaze 2.90m 0.6 9-06.25
13 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 2.84m -0.9 9-04.00
14 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 2.82m -0.2 9-03.00
15 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 2.68m -1.0 8-09.50
16 Cara Miller 08 02 08-Unattached 2.62m +0.0 8-07.25
16 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 2.62m 0.8 8-07.25
18 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 2.57m -1.4 8-05.25
18 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 2.57m -1.7 8-05.25
20 Lauryn Barnes 08 03 Full Spee 2.53m +0.0 8-03.75
21 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 2.41m -0.3 7-11.00
22 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 2.40m +0.0 7-10.50
23 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 2.39m -0.6 7-10.25
23 Sasha McDowell 08 03 Durham St 2.39m 0.2 7-10.25
25 Hana Nelson 08 02 Camden Cl 2.26m +0.0 7-05.00
26 Addy Smith 08 03 10-Unattached 2.15m +0.0 7-00.75
27 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest Track 1.95m 0.7 6-04.75
28 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 1.78m -2.3 5-10.25
29 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 1.77m -1.2 5-09.75
30 Monet Scott 10 13 37-Unattached 1.59m 0.3 5-02.75
======================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 2) 01 Velocity Track 8
3) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 6 4) 07 16-Unattached 5
5) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 5) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
7) 02 Nadia Track 2 8) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
8) 03 Vector Elite 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:30 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 418 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94m 7/30/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 10.62m 1.0 34-10.25 4
2 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 10.30m 0.5 33-09.50 2
3 Alainna Sharp 00 02 07-Unattached 9.93m 0.4 32-07.00
4 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 9.75m 1.1 32-00.00
5 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 9.65m +0.0 31-08.00
6 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 9.45m +0.0 31-00.00
7 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey Blaze 9.28m +0.0 30-05.50
8 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gunz 9.13m +0.0 29-11.50
9 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track 9.00m 0.7 29-06.50
Flight 2
1 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50 10
2 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 11.44m 0.3 37-06.50 8
3 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs Track 11.29m -0.1 37-00.50 6
4 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 10.76m 0.9 35-03.75 5
5 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey Blaze 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 3
6 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jersey 10.17m +0.0 33-04.50 1
7 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 9.90m 0.8 32-05.75
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94m 7/30/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Kelsia Moore 00 03 Durham St 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50 10
2 Christina Warren 01 02 Aoc Amble 11.44m 0.3 37-06.50 8
3 Jayla Campbell 01 07 Zephyrs Track 11.29m -0.1 37-00.50 6
4 Janai Lyons 00 01 Jeuness 10.76m 0.9 35-03.75 5
5 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 10.62m 1.0 34-10.25 4
6 Camryn Simpson 00 02 Hershey Blaze 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 3
7 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 10.30m 0.5 33-09.50 2
8 Brianna Ricardo 01 02 Mid-Jersey 10.17m +0.0 33-04.50 1
9 Alainna Sharp 00 02 07-Unattached 9.93m 0.4 32-07.00
10 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 9.90m 0.8 32-05.75
11 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 9.75m 1.1 32-00.00
12 Bailey Mccray 00 03 Durham St 9.65m +0.0 31-08.00
13 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 9.45m +0.0 31-00.00
14 Quincy Blubaugh 01 02 Hershey Blaze 9.28m +0.0 30-05.50
15 Samantha Bailey 00 03 Young Gunz 9.13m +0.0 29-11.50
16 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track 9.00m 0.7 29-06.50
======================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
3) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 3) 05 17-Unattached 10
3) 02 11-Unattached 10 3) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 10 3) 07 16-Unattached 10
3) 03 Vector Elite 10 3) 09 Jenks America Track 10
11) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 12) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
12) 02 Midas Track 8 12) 10 Border United 8
12) 01 06-Unattached 8 16) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 16) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 12 Team Xtreme 5 19) 03 10-Unattached 5
19) 01 Jeuness 5 19) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
23) 02 South Park Track 4 24) 04 45-Unattached 3
24) 01 Velocity Track 3 24) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
27) 07 Wolf Pack 2 27) 02 08-Unattached 2
29) 01 05-Unattached 1 29) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 515 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.85m 7/25/1996 Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Mecca Muamba 99 01 06-Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 10
2 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 Sydne Nance 99 02 Willingbo 1.55m 5-01.00 5.50
3 Naomi Rowe 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.55m 5-01.00 5.50
5 Jilian Ingram 99 02 08-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 4
6 Janelle Pottinger 99 01 Ruff Kutz 1.50m 4-11.00 2
6 Adji Ndiaye 98 01 06-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 2
6 Katherine Ullmann 99 02 Mid-Jersey 1.50m 4-11.00 2
9 Paige Adams 99 03 10-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
-- Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds NH
-- Tanasia Calhoun 99 02 Willingbo NH
-- Christin Hackney 99 03 Sstc Finao NH
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 01 06-Unattached 16 4) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10
4) 03 Lightning Running 10 4) 01 02-Unattached 10
7) 09 Jenks America Track 8 7) 05 19-Unattached 8
7) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 7) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
11) 02 11-Unattached 7 12) 10 Border United 6
12) 05 17-Unattached 6 14) 02 Willingboro Track 5.50
15) 03 Bullseye Running 5 16) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 12:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 160 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.60m 6/30/2010 Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Marcus Doukoure 06 01 Island Express 1.15m 3-09.25 10
2 Nathan Merena 07 02 Bucks County-LSA 1.10m 3-07.25 7
2 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 1.10m 3-07.25 7
4 Gregory Whitfield II 07 03 Bullseye Running 1.10m 3-07.25 5
5 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Dusted 1.05m 3-05.25 4
6 Kyle Velasco 07 16 Woodside 1.05m 3-05.25 2.50
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 1.05m 3-05.25 2.50
8 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 1.00m 3-03.25 1
=================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 24 2) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
3) 01 Island Express 10 3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
5) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 6) 03 Bullseye Running 5
7) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4.50 8) 02 Get Dusted 4
8) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 4 10) 02 08-Unattached 3
11) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 12) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
12) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 1:30 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 315 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 3.75m 7/24/2013 Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Ciccolini 03 02 Juniata V 1.90m 6-02.75 10
=================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 01 05-Unattached 10
7) 07 Wolf Pack 8 7) 01 Old Town Track 8
9) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 9) 02 Lancaster City 6
11) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 12) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
13) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 14) 12 Team Xtreme 3
14) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 16) 07 Body in Training 2
16) 07 16-Unattached 2 18) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 1
18) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 4:24 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 267 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.53m 7/21/2006 Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 38.71m 127-00 5
2 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 22.78m 74-09
3 Jesus Gomez Jr 04 03 Bowie Boy 21.87m 71-09
4 Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs Track 21.62m 70-11
5 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 19.69m 64-07
6 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 19.09m 62-07
7 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.86m 58-07
8 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 16.42m 53-10
9 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 12.03m 39-06
10 Bryan Bennett 05 02 Camden Cl 9.16m 30-01
Flight 2
1 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unattached 33.66m 110-05 2
2 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 24.60m 80-08
3 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 23.64m 77-07
4 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 23.21m 76-02
5 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 22.10m 72-06
6 Landon German 05 02 Hershey Blaze 21.83m 71-07
7 Jude Harris 05 09 28-Unattached 21.43m 70-04
8 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 20.59m 67-07
9 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 20.16m 66-02
Flight 3
1 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 41.91m 137-06 10
2 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unattached 39.89m 130-10 8
3 Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unattached 38.86m 127-06 6
4 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 36.96m 121-03 4
5 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 36.54m 119-10 3
6 Samuel Maddalena 04 02 New Jerse 32.49m 106-07 1
7 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 30.50m 100-01
8 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 28.76m 94-04
9 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 28.62m 93-11
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 54.53m 7/21/2006 Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 41.91m 137-06 10
2 Darrion Rascoe 05 02 08-Unattached 39.89m 130-10 8
3 Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unattached 38.86m 127-06 6
4 Tobias Jeralds 04 01 Chatham G 38.71m 127-00 5
5 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 36.96m 121-03 4
6 Gary Moore Jr 04 01 Connectic 36.54m 119-10 3
7 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unattached 33.66m 110-05 2
8 Samuel Maddalena 04 02 New Jerse 32.49m 106-07 1
9 Maxwell Kimpson 05 03 Firebirds 30.50m 100-01
10 Demari Brown 04 03 Firebirds 28.76m 94-04
11 Jayson Thomas 05 15 Pacific C 28.62m 93-11
12 Ramon Valentine IV 05 03 Baltimore 24.60m 80-08
13 Saleem McArthur 05 02 Philadelp 23.64m 77-07
14 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 23.21m 76-02
15 Mercer Alden 04 03 Ft. Belvo 22.78m 74-09
16 Kaleel Nagbe 04 03 Firebirds 22.10m 72-06
17 Jesus Gomez Jr 04 03 Bowie Boy 21.87m 71-09
18 Landon German 05 02 Hershey Blaze 21.83m 71-07
19 Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs Track 21.62m 70-11
20 Jude Harris 05 09 28-Unattached 21.43m 70-04
21 Johnathan Schoen 05 03 Henson Va 20.59m 67-07
22 Detton St Paul 05 01 Thrower N 20.16m 66-02
23 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 19.69m 64-07
24 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 19.09m 62-07
25 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.86m 58-07
26 Mekhi Edwards 05 03 Ft. Belvo 16.42m 53-10
27 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 12.03m 39-06
28 Bryan Bennett 05 02 Camden Cl 9.16m 30-01
=================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 16 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 13 4) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
5) 02 11-Unattached 10 5) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 10
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 8) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
8) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
8) 13 37-Unattached 8 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
12) 11 34-Unattached 6 12) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 5 16) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
16) 05 New World Track 4 16) 02 Willingboro Track 4
19) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 20) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
20) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 22) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 4:19 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 367 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.43m 7/28/2011 Marcus Krah, Durham Strid
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 10.49m -0.1 34-05.00 2
2 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 10.43m +0.0 34-02.75
3 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 10.30m -0.3 33-09.50
4 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 10.00m +0.0 32-09.75
5 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 9.91m -0.3 32-06.25
6 Lester Coleman Jr 03 02 Higher He 9.87m +0.0 32-04.75
7 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 9.48m -0.8 31-01.25
8 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 9.00m 0.2 29-06.50
9 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 8.89m +0.0 29-02.00
10 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 8.74m -0.7 28-08.25
Flight 2
1 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 11.93m -0.2 39-01.75 10
2 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00 8
3 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 10.87m +0.0 35-08.00 6
4 Samuel Bell 02 07 16-Unattached 10.85m -0.1 35-07.25 5
5 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75 4
6 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 10.66m +0.0 34-11.75 3
7 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 1
8 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.21m +0.0 33-06.00
9 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.09m -0.2 33-01.25
10 Terrance Glenn 03 02 East Alle 10.03m -0.5 32-11.00
11 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 9.35m -0.2 30-08.25
-- Cody Rouse 02 02 East Alle ND NWI
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.43m 7/28/2011 Marcus Krah, Durham Strid
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Hill 02 15 Pacific C 11.93m -0.2 39-01.75 10
2 Julian Guerrero 02 15 Pacific C 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00 8
3 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 10.87m +0.0 35-08.00 6
4 Samuel Bell 02 07 16-Unattached 10.85m -0.1 35-07.25 5
5 Jordan Purvis 02 03 Durham St 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75 4
6 Xzavier Reed 02 08 Peak Perf 10.66m +0.0 34-11.75 3
7 Nile Walker 02 02 Higher He 10.49m -0.1 34-05.00 2
8 Daniel Norris 02 02 Greensburg YMCA 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00 1
9 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 10.43m +0.0 34-02.75
10 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 10.30m -0.3 33-09.50
11 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.21m +0.0 33-06.00
12 John Steven Warren Jr 03 02 Aoc Amble 10.09m -0.2 33-01.25
13 Terrance Glenn 03 02 East Alle 10.03m -0.5 32-11.00
14 Caleb Stephens 03 03 Durham St 10.00m +0.0 32-09.75
15 Gabriel Turner 02 03 Woodlawn 9.91m -0.3 32-06.25
16 Lester Coleman Jr 03 02 Higher He 9.87m +0.0 32-04.75
17 Thomas Smith IV 03 03 Woodlawn 9.48m -0.8 31-01.25
18 Jordan Samuels 02 01 06-Unattached 9.35m -0.2 30-08.25
19 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 9.00m 0.2 29-06.50
20 Isaiah Burel 03 02 Willis/Ca 8.89m +0.0 29-02.00
21 Jordan Hall 03 03 Woodlawn 8.74m -0.7 28-08.25
-- Cody Rouse 02 02 East Alle ND NWI
======================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
3) 07 16-Unattached 11 4) 02 Mac's Track 10
4) 02 Valley Speedsters 10 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10
7) 03 Bullseye Running 6 7) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
9) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 10) 07 Northside Saints 4
10) 03 Durham Striders Track 4 12) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
12) 02 Wilmington Track 3 14) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
14) 05 17-Unattached 2 16) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
16) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 4:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 58 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.46m 7/28/2012 Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 3.25m +0.0 10-08.00 4
2 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3.09m +0.0 10-01.75 1
3 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
4 David Darville 08 02 08-Unattached 2.77m 0.4 9-01.25
4 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.77m 0.3 9-01.25
6 Aidan Douglas 08 02 Willingbo 2.73m 0.5 8-11.50
7 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 2.41m NWI 7-11.00
8 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 2.29m +0.0 7-06.25
9 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintClub 2.25m +0.0 7-04.75
10 Carson Ames 08 10 42-Unattached 2.16m +0.0 7-01.00
11 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 2.09m +0.0 6-10.25
12 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.06m -0.1 6-09.25
13 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unattached 1.93m +0.0 6-04.00
Flight 2
1 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 3.71m NWI 12-02.25 10
2 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 3.61m -0.3 11-10.25 8
3 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 3.57m 0.2 11-08.50 6
4 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50 5
5 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 3.22m +0.0 10-06.75 3
6 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye Running 3.21m +0.0 10-06.50 2
7 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
8 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 3.06m -0.2 10-00.50
9 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Dusted 2.99m +0.0 9-09.75
10 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 2.93m -0.5 9-07.50
11 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
12 Brayden Sommers 08 07 16-Unattached 2.63m NWI 8-07.50
13 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 2.48m -0.4 8-01.75
14 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 2.27m +0.0 7-05.50
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.46m 7/28/2012 Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 3.71m NWI 12-02.25 10
2 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 3.61m -0.3 11-10.25 8
3 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 3.57m 0.2 11-08.50 6
4 Carlos Green 08 03 Durham St 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50 5
5 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 3.25m +0.0 10-08.00 4
6 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 3.22m +0.0 10-06.75 3
7 Connor Fries 08 03 Bullseye Running 3.21m +0.0 10-06.50 2
8 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 3.09m +0.0 10-01.75 1
9 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
10 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 3.06m -0.2 10-00.50
11 Mekhi McNair 09 02 Get Dusted 2.99m +0.0 9-09.75
12 Christopher Martin 08 03 Firebirds 2.93m -0.5 9-07.50
13 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 2.83m +0.0 9-03.50
14 David Darville 08 02 08-Unattached 2.77m 0.4 9-01.25
14 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.77m 0.3 9-01.25
16 Aidan Douglas 08 02 Willingbo 2.73m 0.5 8-11.50
17 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 2.66m NWI 8-08.75
18 Brayden Sommers 08 07 16-Unattached 2.63m NWI 8-07.50
19 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 2.48m -0.4 8-01.75
20 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 2.41m NWI 7-11.00
21 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 2.29m +0.0 7-06.25
22 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 2.27m +0.0 7-05.50
23 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintClub 2.25m +0.0 7-04.75
24 Carson Ames 08 10 42-Unattached 2.16m +0.0 7-01.00
25 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 2.09m +0.0 6-10.25
26 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 2.06m -0.1 6-09.25
27 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unattached 1.93m +0.0 6-04.00
======================================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 12 2) 02 Trojan Track 8
3) 08 West Omaha Track 6 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 6) 02 First State Destroyers 3
7) 15 South Orange County Wil 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 4:27 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 519 Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.41m 7/25/2012 Christina Hillman, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 10.79m 35-05.00
2 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 10.49m 34-05.00
3 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 9.97m 32-08.50
4 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 9.87m 32-04.75
5 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 9.15m 30-00.25
6 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 8.85m 29-00.50
7 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 8.49m 27-10.25
8 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 8.38m 27-06.00
9 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 6.76m 22-02.25
10 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 6.63m 21-09.00
Flight 2
1 Nickolette Dunbar 98 02 Thrower N 16.41mN 53-10.25 10
2 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unattached 15.15m 49-08.50 8
3 Jessica Molina 98 02 Thrower N 13.53m 44-04.75 6
4 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unattached 12.37m 40-07.00 5
5 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Track 12.36m 40-06.75 4
6 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 12.07m 39-07.25 3
7 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster City 11.85m 38-10.50 2
8 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs Track 11.64m 38-02.25 1
9 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 11.43m 37-06.00
10 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 11.13m 36-06.25
11 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 8.30m 27-02.75
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 16.41m 7/25/2012 Christina Hillman, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Nickolette Dunbar 98 02 Thrower N 16.41mN 53-10.25 10
2 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unattached 15.15m 49-08.50 8
3 Jessica Molina 98 02 Thrower N 13.53m 44-04.75 6
4 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unattached 12.37m 40-07.00 5
5 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Track 12.36m 40-06.75 4
6 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 12.07m 39-07.25 3
7 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster City 11.85m 38-10.50 2
8 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs Track 11.64m 38-02.25 1
9 Emma Schafer 97 05 19-Unattached 11.43m 37-06.00
10 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 11.13m 36-06.25
11 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 10.79m 35-05.00
12 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 10.49m 34-05.00
13 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 9.97m 32-08.50
14 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 9.87m 32-04.75
15 Kiara Birch 99 01 New York 9.15m 30-00.25
16 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 8.85m 29-00.50
17 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 8.49m 27-10.25
18 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 8.38m 27-06.00
19 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 8.30m 27-02.75
20 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 6.76m 22-02.25
21 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 6.63m 21-09.00
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 01 06-Unattached 16 3) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
5) 03 Lightning Running 10 5) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 8) 05 19-Unattached 8
8) 07 21-Unattached 8 8) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
8) 09 Jenks America Track 8 8) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
13) 02 11-Unattached 7 14) 10 Border United 6
14) 05 17-Unattached 6 16) 02 Willingboro Track 5.50
17) 03 Bullseye Running 5 17) 08 29-Unattached 5
19) 03 FASST Track 4 20) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
21) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 21) 02 Lancaster City 2
23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 6/30/2016 - 4:27 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 319 Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.32m 6/23/1990 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 22.73m 74-07
2 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 19.48m 63-11
3 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 18.97m 62-03
4 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 18.79m 61-08
5 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 17.70m 58-01
6 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 16.47m 54-00
7 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.40m 50-06
8 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 13.92m 45-08
9 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 13.81m 45-04
10 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 13.72m 45-00
11 Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unattached 13.65m 44-09
12 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 13.29m 43-07
13 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 12.99m 42-07
Flight 2
1 Kirsten Clay 02 05 17-Unattached 34.21m 112-03 10
2 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 33.34m 109-04 8
3 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 30.84m 101-02 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unattached 29.27m 96-00 5
5 Abigail Nonnenberg 02 02 07-Unattached 28.33m 92-11 4
6 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unattached 27.11m 88-11 3
7 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 26.71m 87-07 2
8 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unattached 26.19m 85-11 1
9 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 24.99m 82-00
10 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 23.17m 76-00
11 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 22.76m 74-08
12 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 22.40m 73-06
13 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Track 19.71m 64-08
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 46.32m 6/23/1990 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kirsten Clay 02 05 17-Unattached 34.21m 112-03 10
2 Abby Venglass 02 15 33-Unattached 33.34m 109-04 8
3 Kira Lindner 02 01 Thrower N 30.84m 101-02 6
4 Amanda Opp 02 10 32-Unattached 29.27m 96-00 5
5 Abigail Nonnenberg 02 02 07-Unattached 28.33m 92-11 4
6 Alicia Tucker 02 05 51-Unattached 27.11m 88-11 3
7 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 26.71m 87-07 2
8 Emma Mcclafferty 02 02 08-Unattached 26.19m 85-11 1
9 Erikka Hill 02 07 16-Unattached 24.99m 82-00
10 Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca 23.17m 76-00
11 Nicole Powell 02 03 Vector Elite 22.76m 74-08
12 Makiyah Watson 03 02 Camden Cl 22.73m 74-07
13 Leah Moore 03 01 Connectic 22.40m 73-06
14 Talyah Jeter 02 02 Midas Track 19.71m 64-08
15 Elsie Wanamaker 02 02 08-Unattached 19.48m 63-11
16 Kristen Hall 02 03 Cavalier 18.97m 62-03
17 Troi English 02 01 Metro Eagles 18.79m 61-08
18 Surrayah Daaliya 03 02 Camden Cl 17.70m 58-01
19 Kynnedi McHenry 03 07 Warrior A 16.47m 54-00
20 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.40m 50-06
21 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 13.92m 45-08
22 Miracle Williams 03 04 Miami Nor 13.81m 45-04
23 Jenay Henry 03 02 St. Luke 13.72m 45-00
24 Regine Campbell 02 03 10-Unattached 13.65m 44-09
25 Kayla Atkins 03 03 i5 Elite 13.29m 43-07
26 Taniya Harper 02 02 Camden Cl 12.99m 42-07
=================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 05 17-Unattached 10
5) 01 05-Unattached 10 8) 15 33-Unattached 8
8) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 07 Wolf Pack 8
11) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 11) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
11) 02 Lancaster City 6 14) 10 32-Unattached 5
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 16) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
17) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 17) 02 07-Unattached 4
19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 19) 12 Team Xtreme 3
19) 05 51-Unattached 3 22) 07 16-Unattached 2
22) 07 Body in Training 2 22) 05 41-Unattached 2
25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1 25) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
25) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:08 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 111 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.78m 6/30/2005 Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 3.36m 0.6 11-00.25
2 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 3.35m 1.2 11-00.00
3 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3.31m 1.0 10-10.50
4 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 3.01m 1.0 9-10.50
5 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 2.98m 1.0 9-09.50
5 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 2.98m 0.3 9-09.50
7 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 2.95m 1.0 9-08.25
8 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 2.80m 0.6 9-02.25
9 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 2.75m 1.0 9-00.25
10 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 2.72m 0.5 8-11.25
11 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 2.63m 0.8 8-07.50
12 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 2.50m 0.1 8-02.50
13 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 2.12m 1.1 6-11.50
Flight 2
1 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.97m 0.7 13-00.25 3
2 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs Track 3.75m 0.3 12-03.75 1
3 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 3.62m 0.1 11-10.50
4 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.52m 0.1 11-06.75
5 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.45m 0.8 11-04.00
6 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 3.38m 0.6 11-01.25
7 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50
8 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3.29m +0.0 10-09.50
9 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 3.20m 0.6 10-06.00
10 Sabrina Washinghton 06 02 Higher He 3.15m 0.1 10-04.00
11 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unattached 3.13m +0.0 10-03.25
12 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 3.04m 0.1 9-11.75
13 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 2.96m 0.9 9-08.50
14 Abigail Weiss 06 02 East Alle 2.82m 0.3 9-03.00
14 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 2.82m 0.1 9-03.00
16 Victoria Keys 06 03 Bullseye Running 2.78m 0.1 9-01.50
17 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
Flight 3
1 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 4.19m -0.5 13-09.00 10
2 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 4.03m -1.6 13-02.75 8
2 Dahlia Beasley 06 02 Willis/Ca 4.03m -0.2 13-02.75 6
2 Yasmina Gall 06 02 Delaware 4.03m -0.5 13-02.75 5
5 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 4.01m -1.2 13-02.00 4
6 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 3.88m -0.1 12-08.75 2
7 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity Track 3.73m -1.3 12-03.00
8 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 3.62m -1.4 11-10.50
9 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 3.52m -1.0 11-06.75
10 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 3.49m -1.2 11-05.50
11 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 3.44m -1.3 11-03.50
12 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 3.43m -2.9 11-03.00
12 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity Track 3.43m -0.5 11-03.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.78m 6/30/2005 Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 4.19m -0.5 13-09.00 10
2 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 4.03m -1.6 13-02.75 8
3 Dahlia Beasley 06 02 Willis/Ca 4.03m -0.2 13-02.75 6
4 Yasmina Gall 06 02 Delaware 4.03m -0.5 13-02.75 5
5 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 4.01m -1.2 13-02.00 4
6 Avery Miller 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.97m 0.7 13-00.25 3
7 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 3.88m -0.1 12-08.75 2
8 Bailey Heselton 06 07 Zephyrs Track 3.75m 0.3 12-03.75 1
9 Jada Clarke 06 01 Velocity Track 3.73m -1.3 12-03.00
10 Rihanna Defreitas 06 01 New York 3.62m -1.4 11-10.50
10 Alicia Newell 06 03 Ebenezer 3.62m 0.1 11-10.50
12 Kassidy Atkins 07 03 i5 Elite 3.52m 0.1 11-06.75
12 Deja Brooks 06 03 Durham St 3.52m -1.0 11-06.75
14 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 3.49m -1.2 11-05.50
15 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.45m 0.8 11-04.00
16 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 3.44m -1.3 11-03.50
17 Kassadi Avent 07 02 Willis/Ca 3.43m -2.9 11-03.00
17 Saagi Hemmings 06 01 Velocity Track 3.43m -0.5 11-03.00
19 Galia Salazar 06 15 44-Unattached 3.38m 0.6 11-01.25
20 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 3.36m 0.6 11-00.25
21 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 3.35m 1.2 11-00.00
22 Malana Neal 06 02 Wilmington Track 3.34m +0.0 10-11.50
23 Jordan Henry 07 02 St. Luke 3.31m 1.0 10-10.50
24 Camille Johnson 06 02 Higher He 3.29m +0.0 10-09.50
25 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 3.20m 0.6 10-06.00
26 Sabrina Washinghton 06 02 Higher He 3.15m 0.1 10-04.00
27 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unattached 3.13m +0.0 10-03.25
28 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 3.04m 0.1 9-11.75
29 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 3.01m 1.0 9-10.50
30 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 2.98m 1.0 9-09.50
30 Maya Muamba 07 01 06-Unattached 2.98m 0.3 9-09.50
32 Daquari Hampton-Lockwood 06 15 Pacific C 2.96m 0.9 9-08.50
33 Dakota Jackson 07 02 Youth All Stars 2.95m 1.0 9-08.25
34 Danyah Anglin 06 03 Ft. Belvo 2.82m 0.1 9-03.00
34 Abigail Weiss 06 02 East Alle 2.82m 0.3 9-03.00
36 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 2.80m 0.6 9-02.25
37 Victoria Keys 06 03 Bullseye Running 2.78m 0.1 9-01.50
38 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 2.75m 1.0 9-00.25
39 Elizabeth Wilson 07 02 Greensburg YMCA 2.72m 0.5 8-11.25
40 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 2.68m NWI 8-09.50
41 Kennedy Wilkinson 07 03 Marlboro 2.63m 0.8 8-07.50
42 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 2.50m 0.1 8-02.50
43 Elianna Perez 07 01 Ocean Bre 2.12m 1.1 6-11.50
======================================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 33 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 03 Vector Elite 10
4) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 10 4) 01 New York Novas TC 10
7) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8 7) 01 Velocity Track 8
9) 07 16-Unattached 6 9) 07 Body in Training 6
9) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 6 12) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 5
12) 05 New World Track 5 14) 07 Zephyrs Track 4
14) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 4 16) 03 12-Unattached 3
16) 03 Bullseye Running 3 16) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
19) 02 07-Unattached 2 19) 02 Get Dusted 2
21) 03 i5 Elite 1 21) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:51 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 468 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.08m 7/29/1995 Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 11.31m +0.0 37-01.25
2 Bearden Douglas 01 03 Woodlawn 11.19m +0.0 36-08.50
3 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
4 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 10.95m -0.3 35-11.25
5 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 10.70m +0.0 35-01.25
6 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 9.37m -0.1 30-09.00
Flight 2
1 Treyvon Ferguson 00 02 08-Unattached 13.80m -0.6 45-03.50 10
2 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 13.32m +0.0 43-08.50 8
3 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 12.03m -0.2 39-05.75 6
4 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 11.98m 0.4 39-03.75 5
5 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 11.89m 0.2 39-00.25 4
6 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unattached 11.80m +0.0 38-08.75 3
7 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unattached 11.68m -0.6 38-04.00 2
8 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 11.38m +0.0 37-04.00 1
9 Samuel Sommers 01 07 16-Unattached 11.19m -0.1 36-08.50
10 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 10.71m +0.0 35-01.75
11 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 10.38m -0.5 34-00.75
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.08m 7/29/1995 Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Treyvon Ferguson 00 02 08-Unattached 13.80m -0.6 45-03.50 10
2 Nathaniel Davis 00 02 04-Unattached 13.32m +0.0 43-08.50 8
3 Lamiere Green 00 02 East Alle 12.03m -0.2 39-05.75 6
4 Sherrod Frye 01 03 Marlboro 11.98m 0.4 39-03.75 5
5 Jason Knight 01 02 maximum s 11.89m 0.2 39-00.25 4
6 Kaleb Luton 01 02 04-Unattached 11.80m +0.0 38-08.75 3
7 Noah Mikstay 00 01 06-Unattached 11.68m -0.6 38-04.00 2
8 Javious Richardson 00 02 Delaware 11.38m +0.0 37-04.00 1
9 Cullen Yankey 00 03 Sstc Finao 11.31m +0.0 37-01.25
10 Samuel Sommers 01 07 16-Unattached 11.19m -0.1 36-08.50
10 Bearden Douglas 01 03 Woodlawn 11.19m +0.0 36-08.50
12 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
13 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 10.95m -0.3 35-11.25
14 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 10.71m +0.0 35-01.75
15 Davonte Howe 00 03 Woodlawn 10.70m +0.0 35-01.25
16 Sheng Poon 00 02 First Sta 10.38m -0.5 34-00.75
17 Armando Bryson 00 15 Pacific C 9.37m -0.1 30-09.00
======================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 02 04-Unattached 11 5) 03 Bullseye Running 11
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 7) 02 Midas Track 10
7) 05 Northwest Track 10 7) 06 15-Unattached 10
11) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 12) 02 Nadia Track 8
12) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 12) 03 i5 Elite 8
12) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 12) 09 Jenks America Track 8
17) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 6 17) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
17) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 17) 07 Body in Training 6
17) 02 11-Unattached 6 22) 08 20-Unattached 5
22) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 22) 05 17-Unattached 5
22) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
26) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
26) 01 05-Unattached 4 26) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
31) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
33) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 33) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
33) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 36) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:25 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 364 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.95m 6/3/2012 Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75 10
2 Isaiah Melvin 02 02 Valley Sp 1.70m 5-07.00 8
3 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 1.70m 5-07.00 6
4 Thomas Christie 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.60m 5-03.00 5
5 Hassun Jones 02 02 Delaware 1.60m 5-03.00 4
6 Jack Steilen 03 02 Aoc Amble 1.55m 5-01.00 3
-- Pharrell Mensah 03 02 07-Unattached NH
-- Ryan Landry 03 02 Aoc Amble NH
-- Tarrick Ballentine 03 10 Arizona F NH
-- Aaron Brooks 03 02 Get Dusted NH
-- Michael Cheruiyot 02 03 Bullseye Running NH
-- Joshua Jennings 02 01 Metro Eagles NH
-- Andre' Richmond II 03 03 Bullseye Running NH
-- Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats NH
-- Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf DNF
=================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 21
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 8) 07 Body in Training 6
8) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 8) 03 Bullseye Running 6
11) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 12) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
12) 07 Northside Saints 4 12) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
15) 02 Wilmington Track 3 15) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
17) 05 17-Unattached 2 17) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
19) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:52 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 420 Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.12m 5/12/1997 Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 45.12m 148-00 10
2 Kaitlin McGoogan 00 03 13-Unattached 34.03m 111-08 3
3 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 31.92m 104-09
4 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Track 26.55m 87-01
5 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 22.21m 72-10
6 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gunz 17.91m 58-09
7 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 17.46m 57-03
8 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 14.53m 47-08
-- Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta ND
-- Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble ND
-- Christ-Love Belombe 00 03 Firebirds ND
-- Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp ND
Flight 2
1 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 27.97m 91-09
2 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unattached 27.67m 90-09
3 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector Elite 26.09m 85-07
4 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unattached 25.79m 84-07
5 Ericka Creek 00 07 21-Unattached 22.05m 72-04
6 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 21.55m 70-08
-- Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds ND
-- Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke ND
-- Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unattached ND
-- Shyanna Chapman 00 07 21-Unattached ND
-- Chieneye Iloanya 01 03 Bullseye Running ND
Flight 3
1 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unattached 38.53m 126-05 8
2 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 37.89m 124-04 6
3 Jessica Slagus 00 02 08-Unattached 36.96m 121-03 5
4 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 35.51m 116-06 4
5 Madisen Kling 00 02 08-Unattached 33.95m 111-05 2
6 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 32.27m 105-10 1
7 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 32.21m 105-08
8 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Park Track 31.96m 104-10
9 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 30.32m 99-06
10 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye Running 30.18m 99-00
-- Cassie Evans 01 07 16-Unattached ND
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.12m 5/12/1997 Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Veronica Fraley 00 03 Junior Strid 45.12m 148-00 10
2 Lillia Allen 01 02 11-Unattached 38.53m 126-05 8
3 Maura Huwalt 01 02 South Park Track 37.89m 124-04 6
4 Jessica Slagus 00 02 08-Unattached 36.96m 121-03 5
5 Laurel Bristow 00 02 South Park Track 35.51m 116-06 4
6 Kaitlin McGoogan 00 03 13-Unattached 34.03m 111-08 3
7 Madisen Kling 00 02 08-Unattached 33.95m 111-05 2
8 Shardae Williams 01 03 Fasst Track 32.27m 105-10 1
9 Madison Krochina 00 01 03-Unattached 32.21m 105-08
10 Madison Germeyer 01 02 South Park Track 31.96m 104-10
11 Alyssia Richard 01 04 City of N 31.92m 104-09
12 Skylar Counceller 00 07 16-Unattached 30.32m 99-06
13 Kafayat Alli 00 03 Bullseye Running 30.18m 99-00
14 Deriana Bryant 01 02 Camden Cl 27.97m 91-09
15 Ashleigh Convery 00 01 06-Unattached 27.67m 90-09
16 Sarah Gilliam 01 02 Midas Track 26.55m 87-01
17 Malaya Jones 01 03 Vector Elite 26.09m 85-07
18 Jalynn McCown 01 01 05-Unattached 25.79m 84-07
19 Cyarra Cobbs 01 02 Philadelp 22.21m 72-10
20 Ericka Creek 00 07 21-Unattached 22.05m 72-04
21 Nyasha Wilson 00 07 Warrior A 21.55m 70-08
22 Stacy Basemera 00 03 Young Gunz 17.91m 58-09
23 Jasmine Blair 01 03 Ft. Belvo 17.46m 57-03
24 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 14.53m 47-08
-- Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp ND
-- Christ-Love Belombe 00 03 Firebirds ND
-- Nyasia Burson 00 02 First Sta ND
-- Rebecca Avery 00 02 08-Unattached ND
-- Chieneye Iloanya 01 03 Bullseye Running ND
-- Cassie Evans 01 07 16-Unattached ND
-- Shyanna Chapman 00 07 21-Unattached ND
-- Precious Battle 00 03 Firebirds ND
-- Zaylese Orlena 01 02 Aoc Amble ND
-- Dorian Philpot 00 02 St. Luke ND
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
3) 02 11-Unattached 18 4) 02 South Park Track 14
4) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 6) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
7) 09 Jenks America Track 10 7) 07 16-Unattached 10
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 10 7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
7) 03 Vector Elite 10 7) 05 17-Unattached 10
13) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 14) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
14) 02 Midas Track 8 14) 09 22-Unattached 8
14) 10 Border United 8 14) 01 06-Unattached 8
19) 01 03-Unattached 6 19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 22) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
22) 03 10-Unattached 5 22) 01 Jeuness 5
22) 12 Team Xtreme 5 26) 03 13-Unattached 3
26) 04 45-Unattached 3 26) 01 Velocity Track 3
26) 02 Hershey Blaze 3 30) 07 Wolf Pack 2
31) 03 FASST Track 1 31) 01 05-Unattached 1
31) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:33 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 368 Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 19.29m 7/28/1996 Chris Sprague, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 13.77m 45-02.25 10
2 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 11.24m 36-10.50 1
3 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 8.63m 28-03.75
4 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 8.48m 27-10.00
5 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 8.47m 27-09.50
6 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 8.36m 27-05.25
7 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City Running 7.38m 24-02.50
7 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 7.38m 24-02.50
9 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unattached 6.72m 22-00.75
10 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 6.09m 19-11.75
11 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 5.31m 17-05.25
Flight 2
1 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 10.30m 33-09.50
2 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
3 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 9.86m 32-04.25
4 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 9.18m 30-01.50
5 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 8.98m 29-05.50
6 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 7.77m 25-06.00
7 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 7.65m 25-01.25
Flight 3
1 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unattached 13.52m 44-04.25 8
2 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unattached 12.77m 41-10.75 6
3 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintClub 12.61m 41-04.50 5
4 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 12.52m 41-01.00 4
5 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 12.14m 39-10.00 3
6 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 11.86m 38-11.00 2
7 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 11.17m 36-07.75
8 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 10.84m 35-06.75
9 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 9.97m 32-08.50
10 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Dusted 9.17m 30-01.00
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 19.29m 7/28/1996 Chris Sprague, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Parker Lucas 02 07 16-Unattached 13.77m 45-02.25 10
2 Haden Karshner 02 05 17-Unattached 13.52m 44-04.25 8
3 Jerome McCree 02 02 11-Unattached 12.77m 41-10.75 6
4 Michael Fullman 02 01 MySprintClub 12.61m 41-04.50 5
5 Chrystian Smith 02 03 Durham St 12.52m 41-01.00 4
6 Savion Cooper 02 02 Next Dime 12.14m 39-10.00 3
7 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 11.86m 38-11.00 2
8 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 11.24m 36-10.50 1
9 Joseph Morone 03 01 Chelsea G 11.17m 36-07.75
10 Mason Proskin 02 02 Penn Hill 10.84m 35-06.75
11 Baebaa Sayeh 02 03 Firebirds 10.30m 33-09.50
12 Zachary Stordahl 03 07 21-Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
13 Thomas Kitchell 02 02 St Jane's 9.97m 32-08.50
14 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 9.86m 32-04.25
15 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 9.18m 30-01.50
16 Yasir Williams 02 02 Get Dusted 9.17m 30-01.00
17 Tyler Wilson 03 08 Cornhuske 8.98m 29-05.50
18 Aman Orlena 02 02 Aoc Amble 8.63m 28-03.75
19 Ryan Cheaton 03 02 First Sta 8.48m 27-10.00
20 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 8.47m 27-09.50
21 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 8.36m 27-05.25
22 Rayvon Wilkinson 03 03 Marlboro 7.77m 25-06.00
23 DaiJon James 02 01 Velocity Track 7.65m 25-01.25
24 Conner Goldsborough 02 02 First Sta 7.38m 24-02.50
24 Riley Willard 02 01 Spa City Running 7.38m 24-02.50
26 Dorian Spivey 02 03 10-Unattached 6.72m 22-00.75
27 Morgan Muller 02 01 Chatham G 6.09m 19-11.75
28 Corey Leach 03 02 Higher He 5.31m 17-05.25
=================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
5) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 10) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
10) 02 11-Unattached 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 6
10) 07 Body in Training 6 14) 01 MySprintClub 5
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
16) 07 Northside Saints 4 18) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
18) 02 Wilmington Track 3 18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
21) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 21) 02 07-Unattached 2
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
23) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:16 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 163 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 43.87m 7/25/2013 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 21.81m 71-07 2
2 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Bliss 18.24m 59-10
3 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Dusted 17.78m 58-04
4 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 17.42m 57-02
5 Avery Wilson-Leedy 06 02 Hershey Blaze 15.19m 49-10
6 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 13.07m 42-10
7 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 12.66m 41-06
8 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 11.22m 36-10
9 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 10.65m 34-11
10 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 9.12m 29-11
11 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 8.35m 27-05
12 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eagles 7.18m 23-07
Flight 2
1 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 29.05m 95-04 10
2 Joseph Fahey 06 01 05-Unattached 27.63m 90-08 8
3 Nicholas Welborn 06 04 Mt. Pleas 25.90m 85-00 6
4 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 23.66m 77-07 5
5 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unattached 23.23m 76-02 4
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 22.64m 74-03 3
7 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 21.73m 71-03 1
8 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 19.23m 63-01
9 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 19.02m 62-05
10 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 18.87m 61-11
11 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 18.71m 61-05
12 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 17.02m 55-10
13 Marcus Doukoure 06 01 Island Express 15.88m 52-01
14 Clifford Horsey 06 02 Camden Cl 12.61m 41-04
15 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Dusted 7.04m 23-01
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 43.87m 7/25/2013 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 29.05m 95-04 10
2 Joseph Fahey 06 01 05-Unattached 27.63m 90-08 8
3 Nicholas Welborn 06 04 Mt. Pleas 25.90m 85-00 6
4 Craig Walker 07 15 Pacific C 23.66m 77-07 5
5 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unattached 23.23m 76-02 4
6 Frederick LeVinus 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 22.64m 74-03 3
7 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 21.81m 71-07 2
8 Carson Brunton 07 05 Team Ohio 21.73m 71-03 1
9 Brock Rose 06 07 Northside Saints 19.23m 63-01
10 Ephraim Johnson 06 03 Henson Va 19.02m 62-05
11 Gable Gray 07 01 Greater L 18.87m 61-11
12 Andrew Fisic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 18.71m 61-05
13 Austin Mendez 06 10 Team Bliss 18.24m 59-10
14 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Dusted 17.78m 58-04
15 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 17.42m 57-02
16 Jayden Smith 06 01 New York 17.02m 55-10
17 Marcus Doukoure 06 01 Island Express 15.88m 52-01
18 Avery Wilson-Leedy 06 02 Hershey Blaze 15.19m 49-10
19 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 13.07m 42-10
20 Adam Jefferies 07 01 Metro Eagles 12.66m 41-06
21 Clifford Horsey 06 02 Camden Cl 12.61m 41-04
22 Matthiaus Love-anderson 06 01 Velocity Track 11.22m 36-10
23 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 10.65m 34-11
24 Sean Owens 06 03 Ft. Belvo 9.12m 29-11
25 Brian Patnett 06 03 Ft. Belvo 8.35m 27-05
26 Aidan Philogene 06 01 Metro Eagles 7.18m 23-07
27 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Dusted 7.04m 23-01
=================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
3) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 12 4) 01 Island Express 10
4) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10 6) 01 05-Unattached 8
7) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 7) 02 08-Unattached 7
9) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 5
11) 02 Get Dusted 4 11) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
13) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 14) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2
15) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 15) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
15) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:16 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 416 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.01m 7/11/2008 Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Lyndsey Reed 00 02 08-Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Stephanie Jacobs 00 09 22-Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00 8
3 Jenna Kokoskie 00 02 08-Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25 6
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 18 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
4) 05 17-Unattached 10 4) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
4) 03 Vector Elite 10 4) 09 Jenks America Track 10
4) 02 11-Unattached 10 4) 07 16-Unattached 10
4) 03 Junior Striders Track & 10 12) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
13) 02 Midas Track 8 13) 01 06-Unattached 8
13) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 13) 10 Border United 8
13) 09 22-Unattached 8 18) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
18) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 18) 01 03-Unattached 6
21) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 21) 03 10-Unattached 5
21) 01 Jeuness 5 21) 12 Team Xtreme 5
25) 02 South Park Track 4 26) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
26) 04 45-Unattached 3 26) 01 Velocity Track 3
29) 07 Wolf Pack 2 30) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
30) 01 05-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:32 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 215 Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.90m 7/11/1987 Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 7.76m 25-05.50
2 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 7.33m 24-00.75
3 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 7.12m 23-04.50
4 Robin Fisher 05 03 Dale City 6.96m 22-10.00
5 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 6.88m 22-07.00
6 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 6.84m 22-05.25
7 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 6.03m 19-09.50
8 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 5.99m 19-08.00
9 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 5.76m 18-10.75
10 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 5.19m 17-00.50
11 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eagles 4.26m 13-11.75
12 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unattached 4.21m 13-09.75
13 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 3.41m 11-02.25
Flight 2
1 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 11.48m 37-08.00 10
2 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 11.44m 37-06.50 8
3 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unattached 11.17m 36-07.75 6
4 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 10.23m 33-06.75 5
5 Ciara Demarest 05 02 Get Dusted 9.42m 30-11.00 4
6 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 8.97m 29-05.25 3
7 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Dusted 8.94m 29-04.00 2
8 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 8.12m 26-07.75 1
9 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 8.00m 26-03.00
10 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unattached 7.94m 26-00.75
11 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 7.75m 25-05.25
12 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 7.65m 25-01.25
13 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track 7.56m 24-09.75
14 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 7.44m 24-05.00
15 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eagles 6.89m 22-07.25
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.90m 7/11/1987 Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Hill 04 15 Pacific C 11.48m 37-08.00 10
2 Melissa Aymil 04 02 Thrower N 11.44m 37-06.50 8
3 Annie Karshner 04 05 17-Unattached 11.17m 36-07.75 6
4 Ravin Hood 04 02 Next Dime 10.23m 33-06.75 5
5 Ciara Demarest 05 02 Get Dusted 9.42m 30-11.00 4
6 Dasha Beaton 04 03 Owings Mi 8.97m 29-05.25 3
7 Samya Muhammad 04 02 Get Dusted 8.94m 29-04.00 2
8 Taylor McKESSON 04 08 Peak Perf 8.12m 26-07.75 1
9 Janelle Brown 04 03 Vector Elite 8.00m 26-03.00
10 Hannah Blubaugh 04 13 37-Unattached 7.94m 26-00.75
11 Aries Mendez 04 10 Team Bliss 7.76m 25-05.50
12 Marissa Garcia 04 10 El Paso Striders 7.75m 25-05.25
13 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 7.65m 25-01.25
14 Emma Damiani 04 02 South Park Track 7.56m 24-09.75
15 Caroline Cruickshank 05 03 West Carr 7.44m 24-05.00
16 Jada McCown 05 01 Connectic 7.33m 24-00.75
17 Ericka Jackson 05 02 Hershey Blaze 7.12m 23-04.50
18 Robin Fisher 05 03 Dale City 6.96m 22-10.00
19 Abigail Jefferies 04 01 Metro Eagles 6.89m 22-07.25
20 Chace Bruce 04 01 Vo2max Tr 6.88m 22-07.00
21 Naomi Harley 05 02 Willis/Ca 6.84m 22-05.25
22 Icesis Mackey 04 01 Chatham G 6.03m 19-09.50
23 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 5.99m 19-08.00
24 Mia Jules 05 15 Pacific C 5.76m 18-10.75
25 McKenna Anthony 05 03 Henson Va 5.19m 17-00.50
26 Lauren Emmett-Turner 05 01 Metro Eagles 4.26m 13-11.75
27 Laken Brooks 05 05 41-Unattached 4.21m 13-09.75
28 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 3.41m 11-02.25
=================================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 02 New Jersey Striders 20
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
4) 02 Midas Track 8 4) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
9) 05 17-Unattached 6 9) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
9) 13 37-Unattached 6 9) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6
9) 02 Get Dusted 6 14) 10 Team Bliss 5
14) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 14) 02 Next Dimension Track & 5
14) 10 Border United 5 14) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 5
19) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 19) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4
19) 10 El Paso Striders 4 22) 03 Owings Mills Track 3
22) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 24) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
24) 03 i5 Elite 2 26) 03 Vector Elite 1
26) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 1 26) 01 New York Starz Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:49 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 470 Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.80m 6/1/1985 Kamy Keshamiri
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 34.11m 111-11 1
2 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unattached 32.47m 106-06
3 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unattached 31.42m 103-01
4 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 31.35m 102-10
5 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unattached 30.55m 100-03
6 Kendrick McCall 01 03 Dale City 26.21m 86-00
7 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 21.32m 69-11
8 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 19.20m 63-00
9 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector Elite 18.88m 61-11
10 Chawn Wilson 01 07 Warrior A 16.95m 55-07
-- Hudson Smith 01 03 Vector Elite ND
-- Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso Striders ND
Flight 2
1 Joshua Sobota 00 06 15-Unattached 51.69m 169-07 10
2 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 41.29m 135-05 8
3 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 39.05m 128-01 6
4 Austin Clay 00 05 17-Unattached 38.60m 126-08 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 37.79m 124-00 4
6 Brandon Patterson 00 02 Plainfiel 36.45m 119-07 3
7 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 35.89m 117-09 2
8 Cheston Bulgin Jr 00 02 Judah Elite T&F 31.10m 102-00
9 Matthew Lange 01 02 New Jerse 30.89m 101-04
10 Tati White 01 02 Willingbo 29.23m 95-11
-- Olive Fifita Jr 01 11 Mercury T ND
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 58.80m 6/1/1985 Kamy Keshamiri
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Joshua Sobota 00 06 15-Unattached 51.69m 169-07 10
2 Jamie Cocca 01 01 Averill P 41.29m 135-05 8
3 McQuain Hood 01 02 Next Dime 39.05m 128-01 6
4 Austin Clay 00 05 17-Unattached 38.60m 126-08 5
5 Keon Cooper 00 02 Next Dime 37.79m 124-00 4
6 Brandon Patterson 00 02 Plainfiel 36.45m 119-07 3
7 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 35.89m 117-09 2
8 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 34.11m 111-11 1
9 Shamus Grantz 01 04 14-Unattached 32.47m 106-06
10 Jason Wagner 00 02 08-Unattached 31.42m 103-01
11 Nigel Jenkins 00 04 55-Unattached 31.35m 102-10
12 Cheston Bulgin Jr 00 02 Judah Elite T&F 31.10m 102-00
13 Matthew Lange 01 02 New Jerse 30.89m 101-04
14 Eli Daugherty 01 04 45-Unattached 30.55m 100-03
15 Tati White 01 02 Willingbo 29.23m 95-11
16 Kendrick McCall 01 03 Dale City 26.21m 86-00
17 Haidar Danford 01 02 Willis/Ca 21.32m 69-11
18 Kevin Atkins 01 03 i5 Elite 19.20m 63-00
19 Shaunghnessy Swails 01 03 Vector Elite 18.88m 61-11
20 Chawn Wilson 01 07 Warrior A 16.95m 55-07
-- Olive Fifita Jr 01 11 Mercury T ND
-- Hudson Smith 01 03 Vector Elite ND
-- Francisco Garcia III 01 10 El Paso Striders ND
=================================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 06 15-Unattached 20
3) 02 First State Destroyers 18 4) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 15
5) 02 07-Unattached 13 6) 03 Bullseye Running 11
6) 02 04-Unattached 11 8) 02 New Jersey Striders 10
8) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 02 Next Dimension Track & 10
8) 05 Northwest Track 10 8) 02 Midas Track 10
13) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 9 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9
15) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 15) 03 i5 Elite 8
15) 01 Averill Park Road Runne 8 15) 02 Nadia Track 8
15) 09 Jenks America Track 8 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 8
21) 07 Body in Training 6 21) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
21) 02 11-Unattached 6 21) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 6
21) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 26) 08 20-Unattached 5
26) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5
29) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 29) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
29) 01 05-Unattached 4 29) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
33) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 33) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
35) 03 South Charlotte Charger 2 35) 04 City of North Miami Pa 2
35) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 38) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:09 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 10 Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 21.11m 7/24/2013 Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 16.09m 52-09 10
2 Bella Warr 08 11 34-Unattached 14.30m 46-11 8
3 Logan Smith 08 01 02-Unattached 13.05m 42-10 6
4 Quinn Mullen 08 10 Phoenix Bobcats 11.04m 36-03 5
5 Jacee Cunningham 08 02 Juniata V 10.14m 33-03 4
6 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 9.00m 29-06 3
7 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 8.46m 27-09 2
8 Anaijah Brown 08 01 MySprintClub 8.33m 27-04 1
9 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 7.31m 24-00
10 Nylah Robinson 08 02 Willingbo 6.88m 22-07
11 Sunny Duncan 08 02 08-Unattached 6.70m 22-00
12 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 5.99m 19-08
=================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 16 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 13
3) 01 Velocity Track 8 3) 11 34-Unattached 8
5) 01 02-Unattached 6 6) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 5
6) 07 16-Unattached 5 8) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 4
9) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 9) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
11) 02 Nadia Track 2 11) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 2
13) 01 MySprintClub 1 14) 03 Vector Elite 0.50
14) 03 Dale City Lightning Tra 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 3:47 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 161 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.97m 7/29/2003 Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
2 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50
3 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 3.44m -0.2 11-03.50
4 Takalen Jardine 06 02 Get Dusted 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
5 Vance Harris 07 03 Owings Mi 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50
6 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 3.33m NWI 10-11.25
7 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 3.24m +0.0 10-07.75
8 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 3.19m +0.0 10-05.75
9 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 3.17m 0.6 10-05.00
10 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
11 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 3.06m -0.7 10-00.50
12 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.00m +0.0 9-10.25
13 Khary Adams 07 03 Owings Mi 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
14 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 2.88m -0.5 9-05.50
15 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 2.74m -0.8 9-00.00
Flight 2
1 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 4.31m -0.4 14-01.75 10
2 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
3 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 3.75m +0.0 12-03.75
4 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75
5 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
5 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
7 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey Blaze 3.50m -0.2 11-05.75
8 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 3.47m +0.0 11-04.75
9 Dominik Rahmani 06 03 Owings Mi 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00
10 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.31m +0.0 10-10.50
11 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3.27m +0.0 10-08.75
12 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Dusted 2.93m 0.2 9-07.50
13 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 1.50m -1.4 4-11.25
Flight 3
1 Carson Edwards 07 03 Full Spee 4.28m -0.9 14-00.50 8
2 Clayton Gary 06 03 Full Spee 4.16m -1.1 13-07.75 6
3 Mike Washington 06 02 Camden Cl 3.99m -1.0 13-01.25 4
3 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 3.99m -0.1 13-01.25 5
5 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3.91m -0.4 12-10.00 3
6 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 3.81m -1.3 12-06.00 1
6 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unattached 3.81m +0.0 12-06.00 2
8 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 3.70m -0.3 12-01.75
9 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 3.53m -0.4 11-07.00
10 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 3.52m +0.0 11-06.75
11 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 3.50m -0.7 11-05.75
12 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 3.30m -0.2 10-10.00
13 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
14 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 2.52m -0.1 8-03.25
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.97m 7/29/2003 Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 4.31m -0.4 14-01.75 10
2 Carson Edwards 07 03 Full Spee 4.28m -0.9 14-00.50 8
3 Clayton Gary 06 03 Full Spee 4.16m -1.1 13-07.75 6
4 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 3.99m -0.1 13-01.25 5
5 Mike Washington 06 02 Camden Cl 3.99m -1.0 13-01.25 4
6 Justin Peart 07 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3.91m -0.4 12-10.00 3
7 Yimeir McCormick 06 02 11-Unattached 3.81m +0.0 12-06.00 2
8 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 3.81m -1.3 12-06.00 1
9 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye Running 3.78m -0.1 12-05.00
10 Connor Hayes 06 02 Trojan Track 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
11 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 3.75m +0.0 12-03.75
12 Jemmel Green Jr 06 03 Woodlawn 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75
12 Javan Henry 06 02 St. Luke 3.70m -0.3 12-01.75
14 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50
15 Caden Rouse 06 02 East Alle 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
15 Colin Suh 07 01 Greater L 3.59m +0.0 11-09.50
17 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 3.53m -0.4 11-07.00
18 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 3.52m +0.0 11-06.75
19 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 3.50m -0.7 11-05.75
19 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey Blaze 3.50m -0.2 11-05.75
21 Isaiah Martin 07 05 New World Track 3.47m +0.0 11-04.75
22 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 3.44m -0.2 11-03.50
23 Takalen Jardine 06 02 Get Dusted 3.41m +0.0 11-02.25
24 Vance Harris 07 03 Owings Mi 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50
25 Dominik Rahmani 06 03 Owings Mi 3.35m +0.0 11-00.00
26 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 3.33m NWI 10-11.25
27 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 3.31m +0.0 10-10.50
28 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 3.30m -0.2 10-10.00
29 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 3.27m +0.0 10-08.75
30 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 3.24m +0.0 10-07.75
31 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 3.19m +0.0 10-05.75
32 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 3.17m 0.6 10-05.00
33 Dallas Turner 07 03 Woodlawn 3.07m +0.0 10-01.00
34 Briscoe Samuels 06 01 Zodiacs 3.06m -0.7 10-00.50
35 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 3.00m +0.0 9-10.25
36 Aaden Brooks 06 02 Get Dusted 2.93m 0.2 9-07.50
37 Khary Adams 07 03 Owings Mi 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
37 Jayden Brown 06 01 New York 2.92m +0.0 9-07.00
39 Jaden Green 07 02 Willis/Ca 2.88m -0.5 9-05.50
40 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 2.74m -0.8 9-00.00
41 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 2.52m -0.1 8-03.25
42 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 1.50m -1.4 4-11.25
======================================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 29 2) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 17.50
3) 03 Full Speed Athletics 14 4) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
5) 03 10-Unattached 10 5) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
5) 01 Island Express 10 8) 01 05-Unattached 8
9) 02 08-Unattached 7 9) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7
11) 04 Mt. Pleasant Track 6 12) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
12) 03 Bullseye Running 5 14) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 4
14) 02 Camden Clock Chasers 4 14) 02 Get Dusted 4
17) 01 Bronx Tigers TC 3 18) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50
19) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 2 19) 02 11-Unattached 2
21) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1 21) 02 Conshohocken Electric 1
21) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 1 21) 05 Team Ohio Track Inc. 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:39 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 518 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.01m 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Madison Langley-Walker 99 02 Youth All Stars 11.59m -0.2 38-00.25 10
2 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 11.28m +0.0 37-00.25 8
3 Nia Hinds 98 02 Willingbo 11.24m -0.3 36-10.50 6
4 Kenyae Majors 99 03 Durham St 11.23m -0.1 36-10.25 5
5 Jordan Moore 98 03 Durham St 10.45m +0.0 34-03.50 4
6 Keileen Estrada 98 02 07-Unattached 10.34m 0.2 33-11.25 3
7 Taylor Bailey 98 03 Young Gunz 10.26m -0.3 33-08.00 2
8 Sarah Pernell 99 03 West Carr 9.96m 0.1 32-08.25 1
9 Samantha Morrison 98 05 19-Unattached 9.55m -0.1 31-04.00
10 Katherine Ullmann 99 02 Mid-Jersey 9.54m -0.3 31-03.75
11 Tanasia Calhoun 99 02 Willingbo 9.37m -0.1 30-09.00
-- Chelsey Christensen 98 08 52-Unattached ND NWI
======================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 3) 01 06-Unattached 16
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 6) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50
7) 02 Youth All Stars 10 7) 01 02-Unattached 10
7) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 7) 03 Lightning Running 10
11) 03 Durham Striders Track 9 12) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
12) 09 Jenks America Track 8 12) 07 21-Unattached 8
12) 05 19-Unattached 8 16) 02 11-Unattached 7
17) 10 Border United 6 17) 05 17-Unattached 6
19) 03 Bullseye Running 5 19) 08 29-Unattached 5
21) 03 FASST Track 4 22) 02 07-Unattached 3
22) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3 24) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
24) 03 Young Gunz 2 24) 02 Lancaster City 2
27) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 27) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 1:28 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 415 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 My'Khiyah Williams 01 01 06-Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00 10
2 Haley Goines 00 07 16-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 Lauren Leatherman 01 03 Vector Elite 1.60m 5-03.00 6
4 Phoebe Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 1.50m 4-11.00 5
5 Ava Rauser 01 05 18-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 4
6 Jaime Handra 00 02 11-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 2.50
6 Skylar Ciccolini 01 02 Juniata V 1.50m 4-11.00 2.50
8 Alani Rouse 00 03 Durham St 1.45m 4-09.00 1
9 Dasia Newell 01 03 Ebenezer 1.45m 4-09.00
-- Sara DeGurian 00 02 Midas Track NH
-- Audrey McGlynn 00 03 Bullseye Running NH
=================================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 02 11-Unattached 20.50
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 20 4) 07 16-Unattached 18
4) 01 06-Unattached 18 6) 03 Vector Elite 16
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 15 7) 01 Ruff Kutz 15
9) 02 South Park Track 14 10) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
11) 05 17-Unattached 10 11) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
11) 09 Jenks America Track 10 14) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9
15) 09 22-Unattached 8 15) 10 Border United 8
15) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 8 15) 02 Midas Track 8
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 19) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 22) 12 Team Xtreme 5
22) 04 City of North Miami Par 5 22) 03 10-Unattached 5
22) 01 Jeuness 5 26) 05 18-Unattached 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 04 45-Unattached 3
27) 01 Velocity Track 3 27) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
31) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 2.50 32) 07 Wolf Pack 2
33) 01 05-Unattached 1 33) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
33) 03 FASST Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 2:09 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 516 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.21m 7/25/2008 Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Alina McDonald 97 04 55-Unattached 4.00m 13-01.50 10
2 Jessica Ippolito 99 02 07-Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75 8
3 Cassandra Phelan 99 02 11-Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75 6
4 Danielle Cass 99 01 05-Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00 5
5 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey Blaze 3.05m 10-00.00 4
6 Emerson Porter 98 03 South Cha 3.05m 10-00.00 3
7 Amy Zadroga 99 01 05-Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00 2
-- Gabrielle Chenault 99 01 Ruff Kutz NH
-- Aislinn Mumford 98 01 02-Unattached NH
-- Jessica Keys 98 03 10-Unattached NH
-- Morgan Crotta 99 10 42-Unattached NH
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 3) 01 06-Unattached 16
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 6) 02 11-Unattached 13
7) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50 8) 02 07-Unattached 11
9) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 9) 01 02-Unattached 10
9) 02 Youth All Stars 10 9) 04 55-Unattached 10
9) 03 Lightning Running 10 14) 03 Durham Striders Track 9
15) 07 21-Unattached 8 15) 09 Jenks America Track 8
15) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 15) 05 19-Unattached 8
19) 01 05-Unattached 7 20) 10 Border United 6
20) 05 17-Unattached 6 22) 03 Bullseye Running 5
22) 08 29-Unattached 5 24) 03 FASST Track 4
24) 02 Hershey Blaze 4 26) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
26) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3 28) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
28) 03 Young Gunz 2 28) 02 Lancaster City 2
31) 07 Zephyrs Track 1 31) 03 West Carroll Wings 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:36 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 569 Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.43m 7/24/1987 Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Michael Nash 99 03 10-Unattached 17.12m 56-02.00 8
2 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector Elite 13.91m 45-07.75
3 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 98 02 Next Dime 13.37m 43-10.50
4 Sam Fishbein 99 02 Thrower N 13.27m 43-06.50
5 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso Striders 12.55m 41-02.25
6 Jonathan Hunn 98 03 Bullseye Running 11.83m 38-09.75
7 Bryce Bruce 99 03 Bullseye Running 11.48m 37-08.00
8 Malcolm Brown 99 02 Next Dime 11.25m 36-11.00
9 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 9.77m 32-00.75
10 Dylan Spivey 99 03 10-Unattached 7.33m 24-00.75
Flight 2
1 John Meyer Jr 99 07 21-Unattached 18.31m 60-01.00 10
2 Ethan Ruh 97 08 Cornhuske 17.09m 56-01.00 6
3 Nazr Roberson 98 02 Higher He 15.81m 51-10.50 5
4 Cameron Elma 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 15.10m 49-06.50 4
5 Micah Clemons 98 03 Revelatio 15.02m 49-03.50 3
6 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unattached 14.83m 48-08.00 2
7 Benjamin Viau 99 02 08-Unattached 14.59m 47-10.50 1
8 Paxton Titus 98 05 19-Unattached 14.27m 46-10.00
9 Stephen Urli 99 01 59-Unattached 13.01m 42-08.25
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 20.43m 7/24/1987 Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 John Meyer Jr 99 07 21-Unattached 18.31m 60-01.00 10
2 Michael Nash 99 03 10-Unattached 17.12m 56-02.00 8
3 Ethan Ruh 97 08 Cornhuske 17.09m 56-01.00 6
4 Nazr Roberson 98 02 Higher He 15.81m 51-10.50 5
5 Cameron Elma 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 15.10m 49-06.50 4
6 Micah Clemons 98 03 Revelatio 15.02m 49-03.50 3
7 Jay Stanley 98 05 41-Unattached 14.83m 48-08.00 2
8 Benjamin Viau 99 02 08-Unattached 14.59m 47-10.50 1
9 Paxton Titus 98 05 19-Unattached 14.27m 46-10.00
10 KaLeeb Jones 97 03 Vector Elite 13.91m 45-07.75
11 Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu 98 02 Next Dime 13.37m 43-10.50
12 Sam Fishbein 99 02 Thrower N 13.27m 43-06.50
13 Stephen Urli 99 01 59-Unattached 13.01m 42-08.25
14 Brendan Thompson 99 10 El Paso Striders 12.55m 41-02.25
15 Jonathan Hunn 98 03 Bullseye Running 11.83m 38-09.75
16 Bryce Bruce 99 03 Bullseye Running 11.48m 37-08.00
17 Malcolm Brown 99 02 Next Dime 11.25m 36-11.00
18 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 9.77m 32-00.75
19 Dylan Spivey 99 03 10-Unattached 7.33m 24-00.75
=================================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 07 21-Unattached 18
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 17 4) 02 08-Unattached 15
4) 03 10-Unattached 15 6) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
6) 03 Young Gunz 10 6) 03 Lightning Running 10
6) 06 15-Unattached 10 6) 05 17-Unattached 10
11) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 8 11) 02 maximum speed track cl 8
11) 07 16-Unattached 8 11) 07 Body in Training 8
15) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7 16) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
16) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 18) 02 Higher Heights Track C 5
18) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5 18) 02 07-Unattached 5
21) 05 41-Unattached 4 21) 02 Greensburg YMCA 4
21) 02 First State Destroyers 4 21) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
25) 12 25-Unattached 3 25) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 19-Unattached 3 28) 02 Pacer Track 2
28) 02 Willingboro Track 2 30) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 5:29 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 520 Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.42m 7/9/1995 Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster City 34.82m 114-03
2 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 33.99m 111-06
3 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 32.52m 106-08
4 Traunasha Burson 99 02 First Sta 32.20m 105-08
5 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 27.88m 91-06
6 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 26.31m 86-04
7 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 25.04m 82-02
8 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 23.82m 78-02
9 Breanna Kitchell 98 02 St Jane's 21.80m 71-06
10 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 21.77m 71-05
11 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 20.02m 65-08
12 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 17.37m 57-00
Flight 2
1 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Track 46.24m 151-08 10
2 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unattached 43.32m 142-01 8
3 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unattached 43.08m 141-04 6
4 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 41.50m 136-02 5
5 Carrol Pauley 98 05 17-Unattached 41.18m 135-01 4
6 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unattached 40.15m 131-09 3
7 Kennedy Krieg 97 07 Rjt Track Club 39.05m 128-01 2
8 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unattached 37.37m 122-07 1
9 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 36.88m 121-00
10 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 36.52m 119-10
11 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs Track 30.23m 99-02
12 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 27.79m 91-02
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.42m 7/9/1995 Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Seasons Usual 99 03 Fasst Track 46.24m 151-08 10
2 Addison Henry 99 08 29-Unattached 43.32m 142-01 8
3 Kathleen Young 99 07 21-Unattached 43.08m 141-04 6
4 Tomara Carmichael 99 02 Next Dime 41.50m 136-02 5
5 Carrol Pauley 98 05 17-Unattached 41.18m 135-01 4
6 Avianna Hopkins 99 03 13-Unattached 40.15m 131-09 3
7 Kennedy Krieg 97 07 Rjt Track Club 39.05m 128-01 2
8 Bridget Keenan 98 05 18-Unattached 37.37m 122-07 1
9 Emilee Shostrom 97 08 Lincoln C 36.88m 121-00
10 Xochitl Bryson 98 15 Pacific C 36.52m 119-10
11 Aliyah Striver 98 02 Lancaster City 34.82m 114-03
12 Anastasia Kramer 98 03 Ft. Belvo 33.99m 111-06
13 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 32.52m 106-08
14 Traunasha Burson 99 02 First Sta 32.20m 105-08
15 Ugochi Ihemeson 98 07 Zephyrs Track 30.23m 99-02
16 Stephanie Bateky 99 03 Firebirds 27.88m 91-06
17 Kate Matrisciano 98 02 Thrower N 27.79m 91-02
18 Taylor Washington 98 03 Sstc Finao 26.31m 86-04
19 Jamie Ryan 99 02 08-Unattached 25.04m 82-02
20 Malice Greene 99 03 Ft. Belvo 23.82m 78-02
21 Breanna Kitchell 98 02 St Jane's 21.80m 71-06
22 Julissa Pegram 98 03 Firebirds 21.77m 71-05
23 Emani Harriott 99 02 St. Luke 20.02m 65-08
24 Jade Patnett 98 03 Ft. Belvo 17.37m 57-00
=================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 02 Thrower Nation Track Cl 16 3) 01 06-Unattached 16
3) 03 Firebirds Athletic 16 6) 03 FASST Track 14
6) 07 21-Unattached 14 8) 08 29-Unattached 13
8) 02 11-Unattached 13 10) 02 Willingboro Track 11.50
11) 02 07-Unattached 11 12) 02 Youth All Stars 10
12) 04 55-Unattached 10 12) 05 17-Unattached 10
12) 01 02-Unattached 10 12) 03 Lightning Running 10
12) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 18) 03 Durham Striders Track 9
19) 02 Next Dimension Track & 8 19) 09 Jenks America Track 8
19) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8 19) 05 19-Unattached 8
23) 01 05-Unattached 7 24) 10 Border United 6
25) 03 Bullseye Running 5 26) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
27) 03 13-Unattached 3 27) 03 South Charlotte Charge 3
29) 07 RJT Track Club 2 29) 02 Lancaster City 2
29) 03 Young Gunz 2 29) 02 Mid-Jersey 2
33) 03 West Carroll Wings 1 33) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
33) 05 18-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:38 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 60 Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 33.29m 7/25/2012 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 12.87m 42-03 2
2 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 12.21m 40-01 1
3 Isaias Wilson-Leedy 09 02 Hershey Blaze 11.67m 38-03
4 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintClub 9.55m 31-04
5 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 9.41m 30-10
6 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 8.66m 28-05
7 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 7.68m 25-02
8 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 7.58m 24-10
9 Samir Yeslem 09 02 Hershey Blaze 5.28m 17-04
Flight 2
1 Derrick Fedikovich 08 01 Connectic 17.80m 58-05 10
2 David Darville 08 02 08-Unattached 17.43m 57-02 8
3 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 16.60m 54-05 6
4 Braylon Reinert 08 02 08-Unattached 13.77m 45-02 5
5 Elijah Washington 08 15 Pacific C 13.43m 44-01 4
6 Evan Shepherd 08 02 Juniata V 13.12m 43-00 3
7 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 10.83m 35-06
8 Linus Wilson-Leedy 08 02 Hershey Blaze 10.75m 35-03
9 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 7.97m 26-02
=================================================================================
Nat'l: N 33.29m 7/25/2012 Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Derrick Fedikovich 08 01 Connectic 17.80m 58-05 10
2 David Darville 08 02 08-Unattached 17.43m 57-02 8
3 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 16.60m 54-05 6
4 Braylon Reinert 08 02 08-Unattached 13.77m 45-02 5
5 Elijah Washington 08 15 Pacific C 13.43m 44-01 4
6 Evan Shepherd 08 02 Juniata V 13.12m 43-00 3
7 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 12.87m 42-03 2
8 Alexander Drivas 08 03 Ft. Belvo 12.21m 40-01 1
9 Isaias Wilson-Leedy 09 02 Hershey Blaze 11.67m 38-03
10 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 10.83m 35-06
11 Linus Wilson-Leedy 08 02 Hershey Blaze 10.75m 35-03
12 Sebastian Rubio 09 01 MySprintClub 9.55m 31-04
13 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 9.41m 30-10
14 Josiah Davis 09 03 Woodlawn 8.66m 28-05
15 Jacob Knight 08 03 Ft. Belvo 7.97m 26-02
16 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 7.68m 25-02
17 Koen German 09 02 Hershey Blaze 7.58m 24-10
18 Samir Yeslem 09 02 Hershey Blaze 5.28m 17-04
=================================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
=================================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 13 2) 03 Bullseye Running 12
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 10 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
4) 02 Trojan Track 8 6) 08 West Omaha Track 6
7) 03 Durham Striders Track 5 8) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 4
8) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 10) 02 First State Destroyers 3
10) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 3 12) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
12) 15 South Orange County Wil 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 6:22 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 264 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.92m 1974 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 4.10m -1.5 13-05.50
2 Myles Taylor 05 03 Owings Mi 4.03m -1.9 13-02.75
3 Carlton Williams Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 3.84m -0.9 12-07.25
4 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 3.81m -0.6 12-06.00
5 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 3.75m -0.3 12-03.75
6 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 3.69m -0.4 12-01.25
7 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.61m -1.9 11-10.25
8 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All Stars 3.55m -1.6 11-07.75
9 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 3.52m -1.4 11-06.75
10 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unattached 3.33m -2.2 10-11.25
11 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eagles 3.31m -0.3 10-10.50
12 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unattached 3.27m -0.7 10-08.75
13 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3.07m -0.8 10-01.00
-- Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Dusted FOUL
-- Ethan Madraymootoo 05 03 Vector Elite FOUL
-- Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs Track FOUL
-- Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle FOUL
Flight 2
1 Donovan Young 04 03 Owings Mi 4.41m -1.1 14-05.75
2 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 4.37m -0.4 14-04.00
3 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 4.23m 0.5 13-10.50
4 Dillon Wert 04 02 Juniata V 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
5 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unattached 4.09m -0.9 13-05.00
6 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 3.95m -0.7 12-11.50
7 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 3.89m -0.4 12-09.25
8 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
9 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
10 Brian Keys Jr 04 03 Bullseye Running 3.61m -1.4 11-10.25
11 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 3.30m -0.1 10-10.00
-- Sean Tully 04 01 Greater L FOUL
-- Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee FOUL
-- Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unattached FOUL
Flight 3
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75 10
2 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 5.15m 0.2 16-10.75 8
3 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25 6
4 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 4.96m +0.0 16-03.25 5
5 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 4
6 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 4.91m +0.0 16-01.50 3
7 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 4.65m 0.2 15-03.25 2
8 Jessie Cauble 04 08 West Omaha Track 4.59m +0.0 15-00.75 1
9 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
10 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 4.50m +0.0 14-09.25 Foul
10 Demetrius Moore 04 03 Durham St 4.50m -1.4 14-09.25 4.04m
12 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
13 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25
14 Quentrell Harris 04 07 Zephyrs Track 4.39m +0.0 14-05.00
15 Austin Brown 04 03 Durham St 4.34m -1.4 14-03.00
16 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 4.13m -0.6 13-06.75
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 5.92m 1974 Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Gregory Foster Jr 04 02 Willis/Ca 5.58m 0.2 18-03.75 10
2 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 5.15m 0.2 16-10.75 8
3 Courtland Simmons 04 03 Ft. Belvo 5.06m +0.0 16-07.25 6
4 Julian Dugger 05 02 Steel Cit 4.96m +0.0 16-03.25 5
5 Xavier Smith 04 03 Durham St 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 4
6 Josiah Sechler 04 02 Juniata V 4.91m +0.0 16-01.50 3
7 Matt Schearer 04 02 Midas Track 4.65m 0.2 15-03.25 2
8 Jessie Cauble 04 08 West Omaha Track 4.59m +0.0 15-00.75 1
9 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 4.56m +0.0 14-11.50
10 Demetrius Moore 04 03 Durham St 4.50m -1.4 14-09.25 4.04m
11 Josiah Blake 05 03 Bowie Boy 4.50m +0.0 14-09.25 Foul
12 Herbert Quarterman 04 02 Willis/Ca 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
13 Donovan Young 04 03 Owings Mi 4.41m -1.1 14-05.75
14 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25
15 Quentrell Harris 04 07 Zephyrs Track 4.39m +0.0 14-05.00
16 Michael-Keith Jules 04 15 Pacific C 4.37m -0.4 14-04.00
17 Austin Brown 04 03 Durham St 4.34m -1.4 14-03.00
18 Darryl Byrd 04 03 Dale City 4.23m 0.5 13-10.50
19 Dillon Wert 04 02 Juniata V 4.20m -0.2 13-09.50
20 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 4.13m -0.6 13-06.75
21 Premier Wynn 05 02 Willis/Ca 4.10m -1.5 13-05.50
22 Dylan Darville 04 02 08-Unattached 4.09m -0.9 13-05.00
23 Myles Taylor 05 03 Owings Mi 4.03m -1.9 13-02.75
24 Bennett Marquez 04 01 Chelsea G 3.95m -0.7 12-11.50
25 Kijana Reed 04 15 South Ora 3.89m -0.4 12-09.25
26 Carlton Williams Jr 05 04 Miami Nor 3.84m -0.9 12-07.25
27 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 3.81m -0.6 12-06.00
28 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 3.78m +0.0 12-05.00
29 Derrick Bryant 05 02 Camden Cl 3.77m +0.0 12-04.50
30 Jah Whyte 04 03 Dale City 3.75m -0.3 12-03.75
31 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 3.69m -0.4 12-01.25
32 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 3.61m -1.9 11-10.25
32 Brian Keys Jr 04 03 Bullseye Running 3.61m -1.4 11-10.25
34 Dedrick Jackson 05 02 Youth All Stars 3.55m -1.6 11-07.75
35 Michael Perez 05 01 Ocean Bre 3.52m -1.4 11-06.75
36 Jy'Khii Fitzgerald 05 02 08-Unattached 3.33m -2.2 10-11.25
37 Brandon Simpson 05 01 Metro Eagles 3.31m -0.3 10-10.50
38 Xavier Johnson 05 03 Firebirds 3.30m -0.1 10-10.00
39 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unattached 3.27m -0.7 10-08.75
40 Collin Minto 05 02 Hershey Blaze 3.07m -0.8 10-01.00
-- Ethan Ecker 04 11 34-Unattached FOUL
-- Quincy Shelley 04 07 Zephyrs Track FOUL
-- Ethan Madraymootoo 05 03 Vector Elite FOUL
-- Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle FOUL
-- Sean Tully 04 01 Greater L FOUL
-- Warren Burris Jr 04 03 Full Spee FOUL
-- Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Dusted FOUL
======================================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 24 2) 02 08-Unattached 16
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 13 3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Trac 13
5) 02 New Jersey Striders 11 6) 02 11-Unattached 10
6) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
8) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 8) 13 37-Unattached 8
8) 03 Baltimore City White Kn 8 8) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
13) 02 Hershey Blaze 6 13) 11 34-Unattached 6
13) 10 Arizona Flames Track Cl 6 13) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 6
17) 01 Thrower Nation NY 5 17) 02 Steel City Express 5
19) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Trac 4 19) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
19) 05 New World Track 4 19) 02 Willingboro Track 4
23) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 24) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
24) 02 Midas Track 2 24) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2
27) 05 Northwest Track 1 27) 08 West Omaha Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 4:42 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 317 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.92m 4/24/1999 Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 9.89m -0.9 32-05.50 4
2 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 9.57m -0.9 31-04.75 2
3 Allyson Richwine 03 02 Hershey Blaze 8.62m -0.4 28-03.50
4 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Track 8.24m -1.3 27-00.50
5 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 8.14m -1.5 26-08.50
6 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 7.90m -0.5 25-11.00
-- Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca ND NWI
-- Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track ND NWI
Flight 2
1 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 10.89m -0.7 35-08.75 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 10.60m -1.4 34-09.50 8
3 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 10.41m -1.3 34-02.00 6
4 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 10.21m -1.0 33-06.00 5
5 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 9.82m -0.4 32-02.75 3
6 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 9.43m -0.8 30-11.25 1
7 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 9.28m -0.5 30-05.50
8 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 8.89m -0.9 29-02.00
9 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 8.76m -1.0 28-09.00
======================================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.92m 4/24/1999 Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Jada Joseph 03 04 14-Unattached 10.89m -0.7 35-08.75 10
2 Keagin Brooks 02 05 41-Unattached 10.60m -1.4 34-09.50 8
3 Kalea Brown 02 15 Pacific C 10.41m -1.3 34-02.00 6
4 Tirah Timms 02 15 Pacific C 10.21m -1.0 33-06.00 5
5 Kiana Sechler 02 02 Juniata V 9.89m -0.9 32-05.50 4
6 Jadae Joseph 02 04 14-Unattached 9.82m -0.4 32-02.75 3
7 Derica Currie 02 03 Durham St 9.57m -0.9 31-04.75 2
8 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 9.43m -0.8 30-11.25 1
9 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 9.28m -0.5 30-05.50
10 Maeghan Wallace 03 03 Durham St 8.89m -0.9 29-02.00
11 Jaelyn Chevannes 02 01 Ruff Kutz 8.76m -1.0 28-09.00
12 Allyson Richwine 03 02 Hershey Blaze 8.62m -0.4 28-03.50
13 Alivia Scott 03 02 Trojan Track 8.24m -1.3 27-00.50
14 Kallie Palumbo 03 03 West Carr 8.14m -1.5 26-08.50
15 Heaven Jackson 02 01 Ruff Kutz 7.90m -0.5 25-11.00
-- Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track ND NWI
-- Amia Green 03 02 Willis/Ca ND NWI
======================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
======================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 38 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 19 4) 04 14-Unattached 13
5) 01 Ruff Kutz 12 6) 05 41-Unattached 10
6) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 6) 01 05-Unattached 10
6) 05 17-Unattached 10 10) 15 33-Unattached 8
10) 07 Wolf Pack 8 10) 01 Old Town Track 8
13) 02 Lancaster City 6 13) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6
13) 10 Albuquerque Athletics T 6 16) 10 32-Unattached 5
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 18) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
19) 02 07-Unattached 4 19) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4
21) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 21) 12 Team Xtreme 3
21) 05 51-Unattached 3 24) 07 Body in Training 2
24) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 2 24) 07 16-Unattached 2
24) 03 Durham Striders Track 2 28) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
28) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 8:11 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 14.35 7/30/2011 Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 15.74q
2 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 15.75q
3 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 16.59
4 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 16.72
5 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 18.40
6 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest Track 18.51
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey Blaze 15.93
2 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 17.02 17.019
3 Jayla Young 08 02 Quiet Sto 17.38
4 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 17.41 17.406
5 Angelica Jackson 09 03 Full Spee 18.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 15.98
2 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 16.77 16.765
3 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 18.00
4 Madison Waithe 10 02 Quiet Sto 18.59
5 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Track 19.04
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 15.97
2 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 17.96 17.957
3 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 18.96
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 15.88
2 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unattached 16.47
3 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 17.96 17.958
4 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 18.09
5 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 20.07 20.070
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.98q
2 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey Blaze 15.65q
3 Nave Jacobs 08 02 Hershey Blaze 16.61
4 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 16.96
5 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 17.41 17.408
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 14.65q
2 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.78q
3 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 16.67
4 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 16.77 16.768
5 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 17.02 17.017
6 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 18.70
7 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 20.07 20.070
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 15.71q
2 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 15.82q
3 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 16.75
4 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 16.76
5 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 17.52
6 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 17.77
7 Madeline Triggs 10 05 51-Unattached 20.01
8 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 20.96
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 14.35 7/30/2011 Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sianni Wynn 08 02 Willis/Ca 14.65q 0.5 7
2 Nevaeh Thompson 08 03 Ft. Belvo 14.98q +0.0 6
3 Kennedy Coles 08 02 Hershey Blaze 15.65q +0.0 6
4 Brianna Burrell 09 01 Velocity Track 15.71q -0.8 8
5 Aida Joseph 09 03 10-Unattached 15.74q 0.3 1
6 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 15.75q 0.3 1
7 Zahara Brown 08 02 Aoc Amble 15.78q 0.5 7
8 Jahda Lawson 08 03 Vector Elite 15.82q -0.8 8
9 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 15.88 0.5 5
10 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey Blaze 15.93 1.3 2
11 Syree Spencer 08 02 Future St 15.97 1.0 4
12 Daniene Harper 08 03 Baltimore 15.98 0.4 3
13 Brooklyn Lyttle 08 03 10-Unattached 16.47 0.5 5
14 Genafie Brown 08 02 Nadia Track 16.59 0.3 1
15 Nave Jacobs 08 02 Hershey Blaze 16.61 +0.0 6
16 Jayda Luster 08 03 Durham St 16.67 0.5 7
17 Deja Drake 08 03 Dale City 16.72 0.3 1
18 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 16.75 -0.8 8
19 Naomi Mason 08 03 i5 Elite 16.76 -0.8 8
20 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 16.77 0.4 3 16.765
21 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 16.77 0.5 7 16.768
22 Skylar Bolden 08 02 First Sta 16.96 +0.0 6
23 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 17.02 0.5 7 17.017
24 Cynopia Gilliam 09 02 Higher He 17.02 1.3 2 17.019
25 Jayla Young 08 02 Quiet Sto 17.38 1.3 2
26 Shayna Demarest 08 02 Get Dusted 17.41 1.3 2 17.406
27 Suchin Quarterman 08 02 Willis/Ca 17.41 +0.0 6 17.408
28 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 17.52 -0.8 8
29 Alexa Saunders 09 04 Miami Nor 17.77 -0.8 8
30 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 17.96 1.0 4 17.957
31 Justice Green 09 02 Camden Cl 17.96 0.5 5 17.958
32 Jamia Gardner 09 03 Firebirds 18.00 0.4 3
33 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 18.09 0.5 5
34 Brianna Shepherd 08 01 MySprintClub 18.40 0.3 1
35 E'Jayla Caldwell 08 05 Northwest Track 18.51 0.3 1
36 Angelica Jackson 09 03 Full Spee 18.57 1.3 2
37 Madison Waithe 10 02 Quiet Sto 18.59 0.4 3
38 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 18.70 0.5 7
39 Kenzie Shaffer 09 02 Hershey Blaze 18.96 1.0 4
40 Ciniya Robinson 10 02 Trojan Track 19.04 0.4 3
41 Madeline Triggs 10 05 51-Unattached 20.01 -0.8 8
42 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 20.07 0.5 5 20.070
42 Riley Tefft 09 01 Ocean Bre 20.07 0.5 7 20.070
44 Emilie Goodrich 10 01 Chatham G 20.96 -0.8 8
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 2) 01 Velocity Track 8
3) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 6 4) 07 16-Unattached 5
5) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 5) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
7) 02 Nadia Track 2 8) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
8) 03 Vector Elite 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 8:45 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.69 7/31/2011 Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 15.82
2 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 15.93
3 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 16.29
4 Lamel Young 08 02 Get Dusted 16.33
5 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 19.08 19.075
6 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 19.52
7 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 19.74 19.736
8 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unattached 20.25
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 15.69
2 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 15.78 15.779
3 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 17.59
4 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 17.99
5 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 18.46
6 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 19.74 19.739
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 15.18q
2 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 15.22q
3 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 16.02
4 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 17.16
5 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 17.60
6 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 17.65
7 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 19.08 19.076
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 14.57q
2 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 15.42q 15.415
3 Chiezikom Etolue 08 03 Full Spee 15.53q 15.526
4 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 15.78 15.772
5 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 16.16
6 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 17.13
7 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 17.30
8 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 17.62
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 15.16q
2 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 15.42q 15.415
3 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 15.95
4 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 17.06
5 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 17.38
6 Jason Houle 09 01 Ocean Bre 21.58
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 15.53q 15.521
2 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 16.28
3 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 16.59
4 Adrian Lopez 08 03 Firebirds 17.50
5 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 18.12
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.69 7/31/2011 Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 14.57q 0.3 4
2 Isaiah Palmer 08 03 Baltimore 15.16q 1.4 5
3 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 15.18q 0.3 3
4 Garreth Calder 08 02 Trojan Track 15.22q 0.3 3
5 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 15.42q 0.3 4 15.415
5 Elijah Burke 08 02 Camden Cl 15.42q 1.4 5 15.415
7 Daniel McCormick 08 03 Woodlawn 15.53q 1.1 6 15.521
8 Chiezikom Etolue 08 03 Full Spee 15.53q 0.3 4 15.526
9 Gianni Simpson 08 01 New York 15.69 0.4 2
10 Zameer Adams 08 02 Willis/Ca 15.78 0.3 4 15.772
11 Nicolas Brown 08 02 Willingbo 15.78 0.4 2 15.779
12 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 15.82 -0.7 1
13 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 15.93 -0.7 1
14 Coi Guyton 08 02 First Sta 15.95 1.4 5
15 Jackson Bryan 08 02 Aoc Amble 16.02 0.3 3
16 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 16.16 0.3 4
17 Liam Hamilton 08 03 Bullseye Running 16.28 1.1 6
18 Steven Washington 08 02 Higher He 16.29 -0.7 1
19 Lamel Young 08 02 Get Dusted 16.33 -0.7 1
20 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 16.59 1.1 6
21 Triston Wright 08 01 Vo2max Tr 17.06 1.4 5
22 Michael Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 17.13 0.3 4
23 Amere Tyler 08 02 First Sta 17.16 0.3 3
24 Kyler Foster 08 02 First Sta 17.30 0.3 4
25 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 17.38 1.4 5
26 Adrian Lopez 08 03 Firebirds 17.50 1.1 6
27 Dasyer Bullock 08 02 Willis/Ca 17.59 0.4 2
28 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 17.60 0.3 3
29 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 17.62 0.3 4
30 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 17.65 0.3 3
31 Taj Boaten 09 02 First Sta 17.99 0.4 2
32 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 18.12 1.1 6
33 Kody Goodrich 08 01 Chatham G 18.46 0.4 2
34 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 19.08 -0.7 1 19.075
35 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 19.08 0.3 3 19.076
36 Brian Lopez Jr 10 03 Firebirds 19.52 -0.7 1
37 George Pegram III 08 03 Firebirds 19.74 -0.7 1 19.736
38 Bryson Anderson 10 01 V-Tesse T 19.74 0.4 2 19.739
39 Jaime Frias 09 03 12-Unattached 20.25 -0.7 1
40 Jason Houle 09 01 Ocean Bre 21.58 1.4 5
===============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 12 2) 02 Trojan Track 8
3) 08 West Omaha Track 6 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 6) 02 First State Destroyers 3
7) 15 South Orange County Wil 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 8:30 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 DaMya Scott 07 02 Willis/Ca 14.72q
2 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 15.32
3 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran 06 02 Quiet Sto 16.82
4 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 16.90
5 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 22.00
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 14.52q
2 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 15.50
3 Roodlyne Dumay 06 03 Firebirds 15.66
4 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 15.91
5 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 16.59
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 14.15q
2 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 15.71
3 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 15.88
4 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 16.34 16.338
5 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 16.78
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 14.58q
2 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Track 15.07
3 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 15.09
4 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 15.14
5 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 15.22
6 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 16.28
7 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unattached 16.50
8 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 16.56
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 14.81
2 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 14.88 14.877
3 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 16.09
4 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 16.70
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 14.47q
2 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 15.25
3 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 15.37
4 Tabitha Newman 07 03 Firebirds 15.79
5 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 15.97
6 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye Running 16.12
7 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unattached 16.21
8 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 17.94
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 14.88 14.874
2 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 15.47
3 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 15.55
4 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unattached 15.86
5 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 16.44
6 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 18.06
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 14.41q
2 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 14.61q
3 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 15.15 15.144
4 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 16.34 16.334
5 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 16.45
6 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 17.00
7 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 18.42
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 14.43q
2 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 14.89
3 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 15.15 15.148
4 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 15.74
5 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 15.92
6 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 16.08
7 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 17.14
8 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 18.12
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tori Okorodudu 07 02 Conshohoc 14.15q 0.7 3
2 Olivia Pace 06 05 New World Track 14.41q 1.4 8
3 Kcaysha Medas-King 06 01 06-Unattached 14.43q 0.9 9
4 Kam'Dyn Thomas 06 02 Wilmington Track 14.47q 1.0 6
5 Gabrielle Garner 06 03 Fasst Track 14.52q 0.1 2
6 Olyvia Burrell 06 01 Velocity Track 14.58q 0.7 4
7 Amela Gullap 06 01 New York 14.61q 1.4 8
8 DaMya Scott 07 02 Willis/Ca 14.72q 0.2 1
9 Janayis Mendoza 06 03 i5 Elite 14.81 1.7 5
10 Alana Moore 07 01 Metro Eagles 14.88 0.4 7 14.874
11 Jadyn Golden 06 02 Future St 14.88 1.7 5 14.877
12 Kaela Swift 07 01 06-Unattached 14.89 0.9 9
13 Macayla Calder 06 02 Trojan Track 15.07 0.7 4
14 Angel Martin 06 06 15-Unattached 15.09 0.7 4
15 Alexis Tarlue 06 03 Vector Elite 15.14 0.7 4
16 Imani Skanes 06 08 Peak Perf 15.15 1.4 8 15.144
17 Ruqayyah Byrd 06 03 Dale City 15.15 0.9 9 15.148
18 Kennedy Hagen 06 04 Miami Nor 15.22 0.7 4
19 Zoe Hudson 06 02 New Jerse 15.25 1.0 6
20 Tyreesa Garnes 07 01 New York 15.32 0.2 1
21 Oluwapelumi Bukoye 06 03 Full Spee 15.37 1.0 6
22 Nekela Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 15.47 0.4 7
23 Kera Taffe 06 01 MySprintClub 15.50 0.1 2
24 Kashae Harbour 06 08 Peak Perf 15.55 0.4 7
25 Roodlyne Dumay 06 03 Firebirds 15.66 0.1 2
26 Lauryn Pearson 06 03 Dale City 15.71 0.7 3
27 Chloe Jones 06 02 Get Dusted 15.74 0.9 9
28 Tabitha Newman 07 03 Firebirds 15.79 1.0 6
29 Dakota Nicholas 06 02 08-Unattached 15.86 0.4 7
30 Cai'ra Simmons 07 03 Ft. Belvo 15.88 0.7 3
31 Ariana Hernandez 07 02 Delaware 15.91 0.1 2
32 Kezia Brackett 07 02 Willis/Ca 15.92 0.9 9
33 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07 02 08-Unattached 15.97 1.0 6
34 Madison Vajdic 06 02 Hershey Blaze 16.08 0.9 9
35 E'Draya Caldwell 07 05 Northwest Track 16.09 1.7 5
36 Emma Koech 06 03 Bullseye Running 16.12 1.0 6
37 Zaina Mustafaa 06 03 10-Unattached 16.21 1.0 6
38 Micah Johnson 07 03 i5 Elite 16.28 0.7 4
39 Saniyah Anderson 07 02 08-Unattached 16.34 1.4 8 16.334
40 Rayanna Mayo 06 02 Conshohoc 16.34 0.7 3 16.338
41 Maya Coleman 06 03 i5 Elite 16.44 0.4 7
42 Taelor Spencer 06 02 Future St 16.45 1.4 8
43 Azari Frias 06 03 12-Unattached 16.50 0.7 4
44 Coco Velasquez 07 10 Arizona F 16.56 0.7 4
45 Ayla Voss 06 03 Ft. Belvo 16.59 0.1 2
46 Kenzley Goode 06 01 02-Unattached 16.70 1.7 5
47 Kendall Hall 07 03 i5 Elite 16.78 0.7 3
48 Makayla Hazelwood-Durran 06 02 Quiet Sto 16.82 0.2 1
49 Mackenzie King 06 03 Full Spee 16.90 0.2 1
50 Kennedy Blackwell 06 02 Aoc Amble 17.00 1.4 8
51 Summer Bryant 07 03 Full Spee 17.14 0.9 9
52 Jordyn Johnson 07 03 Full Spee 17.94 1.0 6
53 Maya Matthew 06 02 08-Unattached 18.06 0.4 7
54 Mia Artsen 07 01 Ocean Bre 18.12 0.9 9
55 Jaycie Flood 07 02 Aoc Amble 18.42 1.4 8
56 Rachel Houle 07 01 Ocean Bre 22.00 0.2 1
===============================================================================
Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 27 2) 03 Durham Striders Track 14
3) 03 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal R 12 4) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 10
4) 01 New York Novas TC 10 6) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
7) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 6 7) 07 16-Unattached 6
7) 07 Body in Training 6 10) 05 New World Track 5
11) 07 Zephyrs Track 3 11) 02 Bucks County-LSA 3
11) 03 12-Unattached 3 14) 02 07-Unattached 2
15) 03 i5 Elite 1 15) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 8:44 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.69 6/5/2008 Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 14.00 13.994
2 Antonio Berry 06 03 Firebirds 14.37
3 Messai Maynor 06 02 Delaware 14.70
4 Jaden Ekiti 06 03 Full Spee 14.85
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Christien Fields 06 01 New Horiz 14.35 14.342
2 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Dusted 14.62
3 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 15.02
4 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 15.18
5 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 15.27
6 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 17.04
7 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 17.73
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 14.16
2 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 14.27
3 Calvin Chang 07 01 59-Unattached 14.80 14.793
4 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 15.01
5 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye Running 15.23
6 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 15.54
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 13.91q
2 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 14.23
3 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 14.58
4 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 15.05
5 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 15.12
6 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 15.55
7 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey Blaze 15.57
8 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 19.71
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 13.46q
2 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 14.35 14.349
3 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Dusted 14.84
4 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 15.03
5 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 16.49
6 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey Blaze 16.56
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 13.99
2 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 14.87
3 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 15.43
4 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 15.59
5 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 15.67
6 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 15.81
7 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 16.75 16.744
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 13.79q
2 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 14.80 14.796
3 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 15.10
4 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 15.22
5 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 15.24
6 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 16.41
7 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 16.77
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 13.88q
2 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 13.98q
3 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 14.86
4 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 14.99
5 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 15.08
6 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 15.31
7 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 16.38
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 13.87q
2 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 14.02
3 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest Track 14.52
4 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey Blaze 16.75 16.744
Heat 10 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 13.80q
2 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.00 13.997
3 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.40 14.393
4 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 14.40 14.396
5 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.42
6 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 15.93
Heat 11 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 13.70q
2 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 14.32
3 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 14.39
4 Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07 02 Camden Cl 14.43
5 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unattached 14.97
6 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 15.70
7 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Dusted 16.69
8 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 18.89
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.69 6/5/2008 Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malachi James 06 02 Willingbo 13.46q 0.2 5
2 Christian Walker 07 01 Metro Eagles 13.70q 0.6 11
3 Jivari Milton 06 04 Miami Nor 13.79q 0.1 7
4 Jasyn Truitt 06 02 Delaware 13.80q 1.0 10
5 Walter Barrows 06 01 New York 13.87q 0.2 9
6 Zakr Roberson 07 02 Delaware 13.88q +0.0 8
7 Antoine Brown 06 02 Willingbo 13.91q -0.5 4
8 Edward Emmens 06 02 Delaware 13.98q +0.0 8
9 Karon Brookins 07 02 Camden Cl 13.99 -0.3 6
10 James Wreh II 06 01 Metropoli 14.00 0.7 1 13.994
11 Jaylen Etheridge 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.00 1.0 10 13.997
12 Dean Dabney 06 03 10-Unattached 14.02 0.2 9
13 Bryce Deas 06 03 Full Spee 14.16 -0.1 3
14 Julian mcFadden 06 02 Conshohoc 14.23 -0.5 4
15 Corwin Armstrong II 07 03 Durham St 14.27 -0.1 3
16 Benjamin Mittman III 06 03 Durham St 14.32 0.6 11
17 Christien Fields 06 01 New Horiz 14.35 0.8 2 14.342
18 Stefon Dodoo 07 02 Aoc Amble 14.35 0.2 5 14.349
19 Antonio Berry 06 03 Firebirds 14.37 0.7 1
20 Rashaun Uche 06 01 New York 14.39 0.6 11
21 Coleman Hallums 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.40 1.0 10 14.393
22 Kyaire Lawson 06 01 Ruff Kutz 14.40 1.0 10 14.396
23 Malcolm Grant 06 03 L.E.A.F. 14.42 1.0 10
24 Jabari Sonnebeyatta 07 02 Camden Cl 14.43 0.6 11
25 Reginald Powers 06 05 Northwest Track 14.52 0.2 9
26 Devaun Hall 06 02 Conshohoc 14.58 -0.5 4
27 Marquis Taylor 07 02 Get Dusted 14.62 0.8 2
28 Messai Maynor 06 02 Delaware 14.70 0.7 1
29 Calvin Chang 07 01 59-Unattached 14.80 -0.1 3 14.793
30 Nathan Williams 06 10 Phoenix Bobcats 14.80 0.1 7 14.796
31 Alonzo Hernandez 06 02 Get Dusted 14.84 0.2 5
32 Jaden Ekiti 06 03 Full Spee 14.85 0.7 1
33 Josiah Teasley 07 03 L.E.A.F. 14.86 +0.0 8
34 Malik Dark 07 03 Ft. Belvo 14.87 -0.3 6
35 Aaron Stevens 06 02 08-Unattached 14.97 0.6 11
36 Andre Littlejohn 06 02 Conshohoc 14.99 +0.0 8
37 Kameren Carmicheal 06 03 Ft. Belvo 15.01 -0.1 3
38 Carlos Diggs 07 02 Future St 15.02 0.8 2
39 Jalen Balbuena 06 01 MySprintClub 15.03 0.2 5
40 Otis Tre Harrison 07 15 Pacific C 15.05 -0.5 4
41 Nicholas Robertson 06 01 59-Unattached 15.08 +0.0 8
42 Emilien Atse 07 03 Firebirds 15.10 0.1 7
43 Rashad Spencer 07 02 First Sta 15.12 -0.5 4
44 Farraj Al-Amin 07 03 Dale City 15.18 0.8 2
45 D'Angelo Brown 07 01 Generatio 15.22 0.1 7
46 Justin Goldberg 06 03 Bullseye Running 15.23 -0.1 3
47 Michael Carey 06 02 First Sta 15.24 0.1 7
48 Zane Davis 06 02 Willis/Ca 15.27 0.8 2
49 Ryan Hall 07 03 Firebirds 15.31 +0.0 8
50 Gary Harper 06 02 Camden Cl 15.43 -0.3 6
51 Eddie Benton III 06 02 Future St 15.54 -0.1 3
52 Je'mere Mullen 06 03 Ft. Belvo 15.55 -0.5 4
53 Marcus Colson 06 02 Hershey Blaze 15.57 -0.5 4
54 Owen Proskin 07 02 Penn Hill 15.59 -0.3 6
55 Darius Smith 06 03 L.E.A.F. 15.67 -0.3 6
56 Rafiq Washington 07 02 Aoc Amble 15.70 0.6 11
57 Joshua Virgil 07 03 Full Spee 15.81 -0.3 6
58 Trey Conner 06 02 Aoc Amble 15.93 1.0 10
59 Malcolm Gould 07 03 Ft. Belvo 16.38 +0.0 8
60 Mark Garcia 06 01 Ocean Bre 16.41 0.1 7
61 Daniel Robinson 07 07 Zephyrs Track 16.49 0.2 5
62 Omari Hardison 07 02 Hershey Blaze 16.56 0.2 5
63 Kaden Jordan 07 02 Get Dusted 16.69 0.6 11
64 Bryce Rogers 07 07 Warrior A 16.75 -0.3 6 16.744
64 Davyn Allis 07 02 Hershey Blaze 16.75 0.2 9 16.744
66 Dallas Stephenson 06 02 Conshohoc 16.77 0.1 7
67 Bogdan Sharoff 07 01 Ocean Bre 17.04 0.8 2
68 Aaron Artsen 06 01 Ocean Bre 17.73 0.8 2
69 James Suber 06 02 Csc Track 18.89 0.6 11
70 Bryant Williams 07 02 maximum s 19.71 -0.5 4
===============================================================================
Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 24 2) 02 East Allegheny Wildcat 12
3) 01 Island Express 10 3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 10
5) 02 Bucks County-LSA 7 6) 03 Bullseye Running 5
7) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 4.50 8) 02 Get Dusted 4
8) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 4 10) 02 08-Unattached 3
11) 16 Woodside Wildebeests 2.50 12) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boo 1
12) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 8:56 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 13.46q
2 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 13.84
3 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 15.10
4 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 15.52
5 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 15.53
-- Chanel Riviere-Francis 04 02 First Sta DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 13.09q
2 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.01
3 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 14.15
4 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 14.86
5 Dreonna Lewis 04 02 Penn Hill 14.88 14.879
6 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Elizabeth Blackwell 04 02 Future St 13.57
2 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 14.20
3 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 14.99
4 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 15.00
5 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 15.27
6 Alima Robinson 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 13.43q
2 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.50q
3 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 14.06
4 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 14.30
5 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 15.38
6 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 15.46
7 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 18.15
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 13.34q
2 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 14.36
3 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 14.88 14.876
4 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 15.16
5 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 15.18
6 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 16.98
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Laila Campbell 05 03 West Carr 13.32q
2 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 13.39q
3 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 14.13
4 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Track 14.54
5 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 14.79
6 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey Blaze 15.42
7 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey Blaze 15.59
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 13.27q
2 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Track 13.96
3 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 14.18
4 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 14.46
5 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 14.71
6 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 16.10
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Adaria Reaves 05 01 Vo2max Tr 13.90
2 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 13.97
3 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 14.38
4 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 14.47
5 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 14.58
6 Larrissa Shelby 04 02 Penn Hill 15.07
7 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 15.99
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 13.70
2 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 13.75
3 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 14.67
4 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey Blaze 14.77
5 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unattached 14.97
6 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector Elite 15.45
7 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 18.81
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cameron Walker 04 15 Pacific C 13.09q 0.5 2
2 Zanae Woods 04 15 Code Black Elite 13.27q 0.1 7
3 Laila Campbell 05 03 West Carr 13.32q 0.3 6
4 Raven Evans 04 03 Dale City 13.34q 1.1 5
5 Kaleaha Reeves 04 02 08-Unattached 13.39q 0.3 6
6 Hannah Gadpaille 04 01 Velocity Track 13.43q 0.3 4
7 Akata Wise 05 03 Baltimore 13.46q 1.2 1
8 Azar Fussell 04 02 Willis/Ca 13.50q 0.3 4
9 Elizabeth Blackwell 04 02 Future St 13.57 0.3 3
10 Lena Gooden 05 03 Dale City 13.70 1.5 9
11 Talaya Sanford 04 05 New World Track 13.75 1.5 9
12 Sanaa Virgil 04 03 Full Spee 13.84 1.2 1
13 Adaria Reaves 05 01 Vo2max Tr 13.90 1.7 8
14 Jazmine Lucas 04 02 Midas Track 13.96 0.1 7
15 Peyton Bartmess 04 09 Jenks Ame 13.97 1.7 8
16 Makaela Johns 04 02 Future St 14.01 0.5 2
17 Kennadi Reed 05 15 Pacific C 14.06 0.3 4
18 Tyra Blakeney 04 02 Delaware 14.13 0.3 6
19 Elle Pearsall 05 03 i5 Elite 14.15 0.5 2
20 Egypt Toussaint 04 01 Ruff Kutz 14.18 0.1 7
21 Grace Walker 04 02 East Alle 14.20 0.3 3
22 Naomi Essilfie 04 02 Willis/Ca 14.30 0.3 4
23 Ciara Frederic 05 02 Conshohoc 14.36 1.1 5
24 Christian Bryant 04 03 Full Spee 14.38 1.7 8
25 Morgan Fuller 05 02 Philadelp 14.46 0.1 7
26 Mya Nicholson 04 02 Philadelp 14.47 1.7 8
27 Kayla Turner 05 03 Mach 1 Track 14.54 0.3 6
28 Aylayia Barnes 04 07 Zephyrs Track 14.58 1.7 8
29 Danielle White 04 03 Henson Va 14.67 1.5 9
30 Aminah Robinson 04 02 Aoc Amble 14.71 0.1 7
31 Elizabeth Bailey 04 02 Hershey Blaze 14.77 1.5 9
32 Jordan Littlejohn 04 02 Conshohoc 14.79 0.3 6
33 Makayla Peterson-Chamber 04 02 Trojan Track 14.86 0.5 2
34 Eliza Hildreth 05 02 08-Unattached 14.88 1.1 5 14.876
35 Dreonna Lewis 04 02 Penn Hill 14.88 0.5 2 14.879
36 Fay Ross 04 02 08-Unattached 14.97 1.5 9
37 Bre Washigton 05 01 Vo2max Tr 14.99 0.3 3
38 Amalia Atkinson 04 02 08-Unattached 15.00 0.3 3
39 Larrissa Shelby 04 02 Penn Hill 15.07 1.7 8
40 Allyson Wright 05 01 Velocity Track 15.10 1.2 1
41 Gabriella Wilson 04 02 maximum s 15.16 1.1 5
42 Zahra Ayungo 05 03 Firebirds 15.18 1.1 5
43 Brooke Shubert 05 02 First Sta 15.27 0.3 3
44 Alima Robinson 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.33 0.3 3
45 Bless Eskridge 05 03 Cavalier 15.38 0.3 4
46 Brynn Shaffer 05 02 Hershey Blaze 15.42 0.3 6
47 Janiyah Carter 05 03 Vector Elite 15.45 1.5 9
48 Janiah Byers 04 02 Philadelp 15.46 0.3 4
49 Kristian Baker 05 02 04-Unattached 15.52 1.2 1
50 Olivia Hall 05 01 Greater L 15.53 1.2 1
51 Taya Scott 04 02 Hershey Blaze 15.59 0.3 6
52 Jayda Birch 04 01 New York 15.99 1.7 8
53 Kenique Wright 04 01 Vo2max Tr 16.10 0.1 7
54 Sanaa Joseph 04 01 Zodiacs 16.98 1.1 5
55 Rachel D'Souza 05 02 Hershey Blaze 17.57 0.5 2
56 Naomi Woolfolk 05 03 Dale City 18.15 0.3 4
57 Katelyn Houle 05 01 Ocean Bre 18.81 1.5 9
-- Chanel Riviere-Francis 04 02 First Sta DNF 1.2 1
===============================================================================
Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 New Jersey Striders 20 2) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wa 19
3) 07 Body in Training 10 4) 02 Midas Track 8
4) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 4) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 8
4) 01 Danbury Youth Track And 8 8) 13 37-Unattached 6
8) 01 VO2Max Track Club 6 8) 02 Nittany Track and Fiel 6
11) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 5 11) 10 Team Bliss 5
11) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 5 11) 10 Border United 5
15) 01 Quincy Stars Track and 4 15) 02 Hershey Blaze 4
15) 10 El Paso Striders 4 18) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyer 3
19) 03 i5 Elite 2 19) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 2
21) 01 New York Starz Track 1 21) 03 Vector Elite 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:05 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.64 7/26/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Du
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 Elijah Jennings 05 02 Camden Cl 13.50
2 Sebastian Atse 04 03 Firebirds 14.22
3 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 14.30
4 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 14.73
5 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.40
6 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 17.57
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 3.1
1 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 12.70q
2 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 12.86q
3 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.32
4 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 13.43
5 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey Blaze 14.52
6 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 14.71
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 12.69q
2 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 13.06
3 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 13.61
4 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 14.37
5 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 16.25
6 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 16.74
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 12.54q
2 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 13.80 13.797
3 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 13.90
4 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 14.34
5 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 14.55
6 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 15.11
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.3
1 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 13.70
2 Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Dusted 14.35
3 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 14.91
4 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 14.92
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 Chris Campbell Jr 04 03 West Carr 12.60q
2 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 12.84q
3 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 13.46
4 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 13.47
5 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 14.40
6 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 17.42
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 12.50q
2 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 12.99
3 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 13.56
4 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity Track 13.60
5 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 14.36
6 Torrence Borletto 05 01 Greater L 14.77
7 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 17.14
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.66q
2 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 13.00
3 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 13.80 13.791
4 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 14.11
5 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 14.70
6 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 15.20
7 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unattached 16.90
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.64 7/26/2009 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nyckoles Harbor 05 03 Full Spee 12.50q 1.4 7
2 Dominick Mathis 04 04 Miami Nor 12.54q 2.1 4
3 Chris Campbell Jr 04 03 West Carr 12.60q 2.2 6
4 John Ruvo IV 04 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.66q -0.6 8
5 Shawn Battle 04 02 08-Unattached 12.69q 1.5 3
6 Daniel Harper Jr 04 03 Baltimore 12.70q 3.1 2
7 Shamali-kalil Whittle 04 01 MySprintClub 12.84q 2.2 6
8 Nigel Henderson 04 03 West Carr 12.86q 3.1 2
9 Brandon Jackson Jr 04 02 Nadia Track 12.99 1.4 7
10 Zyon Knox 04 08 Peak Perf 13.00 -0.6 8
11 Oluwashemilore Bukoye 04 03 Full Spee 13.06 1.5 3
12 Adam Bilinsky 04 02 East Alle 13.32 3.1 2
13 Joel Mendoza 05 03 i5 Elite 13.43 3.1 2
14 Kamren Belt 04 03 i5 Elite 13.46 2.2 6
15 Dawson Baker 04 03 Full Spee 13.47 2.2 6
16 Elijah Jennings 05 02 Camden Cl 13.50 0.7 1
17 Antoine Blackman 05 01 Medgar Ev 13.56 1.4 7
18 Kabir Gaydarik 04 01 Velocity Track 13.60 1.4 7
19 Javon Hampton Jr 05 15 Pacific C 13.61 1.5 3
20 Heru Dwyer 04 02 maximum s 13.70 2.3 5
21 Asad Webb 04 01 V-Tesse T 13.80 -0.6 8 13.791
22 Ronald Major III 04 02 Aoc Amble 13.80 2.1 4 13.797
23 Amari Burke 05 02 Camden Cl 13.90 2.1 4
24 Maxwell Cummings 04 05 New World Track 14.11 -0.6 8
25 Sebastian Atse 04 03 Firebirds 14.22 0.7 1
26 Marc Cobbs 05 02 Philadelp 14.30 0.7 1
27 Keyshawn McCaskill 04 02 Future St 14.34 2.1 4
28 Michael Jordan Jr 04 02 Get Dusted 14.35 2.3 5
29 Azir Lee 05 02 Willingbo 14.36 1.4 7
30 Brandon Gorski 05 15 South Ora 14.37 1.5 3
31 Makai Shahid 05 05 New World Track 14.40 2.2 6
32 Kyhler Allis 05 02 Hershey Blaze 14.52 3.1 2
33 Shawn Solomon 05 02 Future St 14.55 2.1 4
34 Lasker Freeman 05 15 New Era E 14.70 -0.6 8
35 Vance Thorpe 04 02 Aoc Amble 14.71 3.1 2
36 Isaiah Wiliams 05 02 Conshohoc 14.73 0.7 1
37 Torrence Borletto 05 01 Greater L 14.77 1.4 7
38 Bashir Triggs Jr 04 01 V-Tesse T 14.91 2.3 5
39 Rohan Bryan 05 02 Aoc Amble 14.92 2.3 5
40 Taj Dyches 05 02 Philadelp 15.11 2.1 4
41 Keith Knight 05 03 Ft. Belvo 15.20 -0.6 8
42 Amir Major 05 02 Aoc Amble 15.40 0.7 1
43 Trent Osburn 04 15 Pacific C 16.25 1.5 3
44 Charles Szatkowski 05 02 East Alle 16.74 1.5 3
45 Jeremy Mikstay 05 01 06-Unattached 16.90 -0.6 8
46 Jalen Blake 05 02 First Sta 17.14 1.4 7
47 Michael Andelman 05 01 Greater L 17.42 2.2 6
48 Jalen Bruinton-Brown 04 02 First Sta 17.57 0.7 1
===============================================================================
Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 16 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 14
3) 01 Connecticut Hawks Track 13 4) 02 New Jersey Striders 11
5) 02 11-Unattached 10 5) 02 Juniata Valley Strider 10
5) 04 Miami Northwest Express 10 8) 01 Chatham Gold/Morris As 8
8) 02 Up Tempo Youth Running 8 8) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 8
8) 13 37-Unattached 8 12) 02 Hershey Blaze 6
12) 11 34-Unattached 6 12) 10 Arizona Flames Track C 6
15) 01 Thrower Nation NY 5 16) 03 Bowie Boys & Girls Tra 4
16) 05 New World Track 4 16) 02 Willingboro Track 4
19) 02 Philadelphia Express 3 20) 10 Phoenix Bobcats 2
20) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 2 22) 05 Northwest Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:16 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.59 7/29/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 13.03q
2 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 13.43
3 Sidney Whetstone 03 02 07-Unattached 13.69
4 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey Blaze 14.26
5 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 14.72
6 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track 15.60
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.7
1 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 13.31
2 Deana Lynch 02 01 New York 13.50 13.498
3 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 13.71
4 Brenya Reid 03 02 Delaware 13.72
5 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 15.10
6 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 15.92
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 12.89q
2 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 13.38
3 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 13.63
4 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 13.77 13.765
5 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 14.40
6 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 15.05
7 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 15.47
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 13.14q
2 Jade Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 13.37
3 Joanne Woolward 02 01 New York 13.42 13.415
4 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 13.70
5 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 13.99
6 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs Track 14.45
7 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 14.64
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 13.02q
2 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 13.18q
3 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 13.53 13.526
4 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 14.14 14.135
5 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 14.55
6 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 16.72
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 13.10q
2 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 13.73
3 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 13.77 13.761
4 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 13.93
5 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 14.14 14.136
6 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 14.76
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 13.27
2 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 13.50 13.493
3 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 13.53 13.524
4 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmington Track 13.59
5 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 14.37
6 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector Elite 15.14
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 13.26 13.253
2 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 13.34
3 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 13.40
4 Amara Diggs 03 02 Future St 14.52
5 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.40
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey Blaze 12.87q
2 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 13.32
3 Nya Stedman 02 02 Delaware 13.42 13.419
4 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 13.80
5 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Track 14.62
Heat 10 Preliminaries Wind: 2.4
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 11.99q
2 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 13.26 13.255
3 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector Elite 13.67
4 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 14.20
5 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 14.34
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.59 7/29/2012 Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Sales 02 03 Revelatio 11.99q 2.4 10
2 Kamia Cooper 02 02 Hershey Blaze 12.87q 1.1 9
3 Brianna White 02 01 Chelsea G 12.89q 0.6 3
4 Nylah Perry 02 02 Get Dusted 13.02q 0.6 5
5 Safiya Dodoo 02 02 Aoc Amble 13.03q -0.8 1
6 Arabella Einsmann 03 03 Young Gunz 13.10q 1.5 6
7 Malaysia Latimer 02 03 Marlboro 13.14q 0.6 4
8 Alanah Parnell 03 15 Pacific C 13.18q 0.6 5
9 Jordan Lafave 02 01 Wellesley 13.26 -0.2 8 13.253
10 Laura Lundahl 02 11 Mercury T 13.26 2.4 10 13.255
11 Ariel Sharpe 03 02 New Jerse 13.27 1.6 7
12 Noelle Foss 03 03 Marlboro 13.31 -0.7 2
13 Faith Edwards 02 01 Ruff Kutz 13.32 1.1 9
14 Ziare Chambers 02 01 Medgar Ev 13.34 -0.2 8
15 Jade Pope 03 02 Willis/Ca 13.37 0.6 4
16 Shanille Davis 02 15 Pacific C 13.38 0.6 3
17 Ashley Cox 02 03 Dale City 13.40 -0.2 8
18 Joanne Woolward 02 01 New York 13.42 0.6 4 13.415
19 Nya Stedman 02 02 Delaware 13.42 1.1 9 13.419
20 Nyha Butler 02 01 Metro Eagles 13.43 -0.8 1
21 Jia Anderson 03 02 Higher He 13.50 1.6 7 13.493
22 Deana Lynch 02 01 New York 13.50 -0.7 2 13.498
23 Mayah Charity 03 02 Future St 13.53 1.6 7 13.524
24 Kaloni Jackson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 13.53 0.6 5 13.526
25 Adasia Harris 03 02 Wilmington Track 13.59 1.6 7
26 Dayahana Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 13.63 0.6 3
27 Phoenix Staub 02 03 Vector Elite 13.67 2.4 10
28 Sidney Whetstone 03 02 07-Unattached 13.69 -0.8 1
29 Taylor Small 03 03 10-Unattached 13.70 0.6 4
30 Leah Williams-McGee 02 07 Warrior A 13.71 -0.7 2
31 Brenya Reid 03 02 Delaware 13.72 -0.7 2
32 Maya Johnson 03 03 Full Spee 13.73 1.5 6
33 Janee Garner-Mack 03 03 Bowie Boy 13.77 1.5 6 13.761
34 Jamia Mapp 03 08 Peak Perf 13.77 0.6 3 13.765
35 Madeleine Stick 02 01 Wellesley 13.80 1.1 9
36 Jayla Gore 03 02 First Sta 13.93 1.5 6
37 Kayla Bess 03 02 Delaware 13.99 0.6 4
38 Madison Miller 03 03 Cavalier 14.14 0.6 5 14.135
39 Assata Robinson 03 02 Aoc Amble 14.14 1.5 6 14.136
40 Dalazia Ingram 02 15 Pacific C 14.20 2.4 10
41 Vanessa Damone 03 02 Hershey Blaze 14.26 -0.8 1
42 Chantelle Lemons 03 03 Ft. Belvo 14.34 2.4 10
43 MaKenzie Hanks 03 03 Dale City 14.37 1.6 7
44 Niquelle Johnson 03 01 Zodiacs 14.40 0.6 3
45 Trinity Townsend 02 07 Zephyrs Track 14.45 0.6 4
46 Amara Diggs 03 02 Future St 14.52 -0.2 8
47 Mi'Jae Carey 03 02 First Sta 14.55 0.6 5
48 Chayse Jackson 03 03 Mach 1 Track 14.62 1.1 9
49 Ny'Azia Williams 03 02 First Sta 14.64 0.6 4
50 I'Nala Brown-Bonner 03 02 Conshohoc 14.72 -0.8 1
51 Alexis Emery 03 03 Full Spee 14.76 1.5 6
52 Raniah Singleton 03 03 Dale City 15.05 0.6 3
53 Caitlin Tully 03 01 Greater L 15.10 -0.7 2
54 Saniah Gray 03 03 Vector Elite 15.14 1.6 7
55 Danielle Maddred 03 02 Willis/Ca 15.40 -0.2 8
56 Jordan Bruinton-Brown 03 02 First Sta 15.47 0.6 3
57 Payton Peebles 02 07 Zephyrs Track 15.60 -0.8 1
58 Deiniah Stewart 03 03 i5 Elite 15.92 -0.7 2
59 Miya Virgil 03 03 Full Spee 16.72 0.6 5
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 05 17-Unattached 10
5) 01 05-Unattached 10 8) 15 33-Unattached 8
8) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 07 Wolf Pack 8
11) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 11) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
11) 02 Lancaster City 6 14) 10 32-Unattached 5
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 16) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
17) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 17) 02 07-Unattached 4
19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 19) 12 Team Xtreme 3
19) 05 51-Unattached 3 22) 07 16-Unattached 2
22) 07 Body in Training 2 22) 05 41-Unattached 2
25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1 25) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
25) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:30 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.73 7/9/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 12.00q
2 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 12.11
3 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 12.35
4 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 12.79 12.790
5 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 16.99
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 12.21
2 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Dusted 12.88
3 Rayvon Thomas 02 03 Firebirds 13.15
4 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 13.28
5 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 15.57
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 2.1
1 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 11.76q
2 Devin Smith 02 02 Delaware 12.03
3 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 12.79 12.784
4 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 12.93
5 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 13.31 13.301
6 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 13.37
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 3.4
1 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 11.63q
2 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 12.33 12.324
3 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye Running 12.56
4 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 12.60
5 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 12.83
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 11.66q
2 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 12.18
3 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City Running 12.24
4 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 12.97
5 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 13.35 13.345
6 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 14.39
7 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 14.75
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 11.21q
2 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 12.34 12.332
3 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 12.34 12.335
4 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 12.68
5 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 12.92
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 11.77q
2 Isaac Triggs 02 05 51-Unattached 12.08
3 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 12.20
4 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tigers TC 12.54
5 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 13.31 13.305
6 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Track 13.83
7 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unattached 13.89
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 11.55q
2 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 11.94q
3 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 12.33 12.323
4 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 12.46
5 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 12.53
6 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.87
7 Ryan Williams 02 02 Penn Hill 13.35 13.347
8 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 15.29
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.73 7/9/2011 Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Allen 02 03 i5 Elite 11.21q 1.0 6
2 Jaheim McDonald-Bryant 02 02 Philadelp 11.55q 1.5 8
3 Donovan Sanders 02 02 07-Unattached 11.63q 3.4 4
4 Giovanni Lanier 02 07 Zephyrs Track 11.66q 1.6 5
5 Ryan Willie 02 03 i5 Elite 11.76q 2.1 3
6 Tyheem Bailey 02 02 08-Unattached 11.77q 1.0 7
7 Matthew Mintzer 02 03 Firebirds 11.94q 1.5 8
8 Adrian Taffe 02 01 MySprintClub 12.00q 0.2 1
9 Devin Smith 02 02 Delaware 12.03 2.1 3
10 Isaac Triggs 02 05 51-Unattached 12.08 1.0 7
11 Jadiel Mendoza 03 03 i5 Elite 12.11 0.2 1
12 Jaiden Mitchell 02 15 Pacific C 12.18 1.6 5
13 Brahmir Vick 02 02 Higher He 12.20 1.0 7
14 Sydney Peal 03 03 i5 Elite 12.21 1.4 2
15 Drelyn Van Deinse Diaz 02 01 Spa City Running 12.24 1.6 5
16 Peyton Forbes 02 07 Body in Training 12.33 1.5 8 12.323
17 Tretavious Knox 03 08 Peak Perf 12.33 3.4 4 12.324
18 Aidan McDuffie 03 03 L.E.A.F. 12.34 1.0 6 12.332
19 Raymond Nyameke 02 02 Delaware 12.34 1.0 6 12.335
20 Kristof Reid 02 02 07-Unattached 12.35 0.2 1
21 John Rhodan 02 02 Delaware 12.46 1.5 8
22 Mikel Johnson 02 03 i5 Elite 12.53 1.5 8
23 Tavon Williams 03 01 Bronx Tigers TC 12.54 1.0 7
24 Aaron Lindsey 03 03 Bullseye Running 12.56 3.4 4
25 Anthony Garuba 03 03 South Cha 12.60 3.4 4
26 Styles Thompson 02 03 Ft. Belvo 12.68 1.0 6
27 Frederick Clark Jr 03 15 33-Unattached 12.79 2.1 3 12.784
28 Devin Mason 03 03 i5 Elite 12.79 0.2 1 12.790
29 Nehemiah Ray 03 07 Warrior A 12.83 3.4 4
30 Shawn Williams 03 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.87 1.5 8
31 Maurice Taylor Jr 03 02 Get Dusted 12.88 1.4 2
32 Amir Burgess-Campbell 02 02 St. Luke 12.92 1.0 6
33 Kevin Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 12.93 2.1 3
34 Kyle McIntosh 03 01 Zodiacs 12.97 1.6 5
35 Rayvon Thomas 02 03 Firebirds 13.15 1.4 2
36 Clarence Smith 03 02 Delaware 13.28 1.4 2
37 Daniel Tahi 02 03 Dale City 13.31 2.1 3 13.301
38 Deshaun Lanier 03 03 Vector Elite 13.31 1.0 7 13.305
39 Joseph Websterrutledge 02 01 06-Unattached 13.35 1.6 5 13.345
40 Ryan Williams 02 02 Penn Hill 13.35 1.5 8 13.347
41 Antonio Pitts 03 02 Penn Hill 13.37 2.1 3
42 Terrance Branch Jr 03 03 Mach 1 Track 13.83 1.0 7
43 Elijah Hildreth 03 02 08-Unattached 13.89 1.0 7
44 Quincy Raynor 03 02 First Sta 14.39 1.6 5
45 Isaiah Bolden 02 02 First Sta 14.75 1.6 5
46 Kevin Alston 02 03 Full Spee 15.29 1.5 8
47 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 15.57 1.4 2
48 Amiere Williams 03 02 08-Unattached 16.99 0.2 1
===============================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 21
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 8) 07 Body in Training 6
8) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Track 6 8) 03 Bullseye Running 6
11) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 12) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
12) 07 Northside Saints 4 12) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
15) 02 Wilmington Track 3 15) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
17) 05 17-Unattached 2 17) 02 Higher Heights Track C 2
19) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:38 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 12.61
2 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unattached 13.05
3 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 13.11
4 Dallas Barber 00 02 Delaware 13.24
5 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 14.27
6 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 15.29
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 12.80
2 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 12.88 12.875
3 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 13.38
4 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 14.37
5 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 14.59
6 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 16.18
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.53q
2 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 12.91
3 Abiola Ogunkoya 01 01 New York 13.21 13.209
4 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 13.37
5 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 14.71
6 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 14.75
7 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 16.22
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 12.41q
2 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 12.45q
3 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 12.81 12.804
4 Madison Jones 01 02 07-Unattached 12.87
5 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 14.87
6 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 15.57
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 12.59q
2 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 12.88 12.879
3 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.99
4 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 13.10
5 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 13.76
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 12.60q
2 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 12.93
3 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 13.03
4 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Track 13.34
5 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 13.56 13.553
6 Abrianna Dyer 01 02 Delaware 13.57
7 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 14.09
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 1.2
1 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 12.29q
2 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.62
3 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 13.00 12.995
4 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 13.00 12.997
5 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 13.13
6 Talasia Brickhouse 01 02 Delaware 13.21 13.208
7 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 13.75
8 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 14.76
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 12.06q
2 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 12.72
3 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.86
4 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 13.80
Heat 9 Preliminaries Wind: 1.7
1 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 12.14q
2 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.81 12.801
3 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 13.04
4 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 13.43
5 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 13.56 13.558
6 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track 14.31
7 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unattached 14.73
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Wright 01 03 Firebirds 12.06q 1.4 8
2 Taja Honay 00 03 Dale City 12.14q 1.7 9
3 Mikeisha Covington 01 07 16-Unattached 12.29q 1.2 7
4 Tylar Colbert 00 03 i5 Elite 12.41q 0.5 4
5 Hannah Waller 01 03 =pr= Track Club 12.45q 0.5 4
6 Alivia Scott 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.53q 0.2 3
7 Iantha Wright 00 01 Metro Eagles 12.59q 0.6 5
8 Darci Khan 00 04 D.C. Expr 12.60q 0.9 6
9 Ingrid Joseph 00 03 10-Unattached 12.61 1.6 1
10 Tanayea Kimbrough 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.62 1.2 7
11 Maya Cheatham 01 01 Ruff Kutz 12.72 1.4 8
12 Kai Lewis 00 01 V-Tesse T 12.80 +0.0 2
13 Gifty Doeplah 01 10 Phoenix Bobcats 12.81 1.7 9 12.801
14 Autumn Parson 00 03 Vector Elite 12.81 0.5 4 12.804
15 Zaria Criswell 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.86 1.4 8
16 Madison Jones 01 02 07-Unattached 12.87 0.5 4
17 Toni Wilson 01 03 Dale City 12.88 +0.0 2 12.875
18 Gabrielle Dillard 00 02 New Jerse 12.88 0.6 5 12.879
19 Karis Lee 00 03 Firebirds 12.91 0.2 3
20 Oluwaseun Sule 01 03 Bullseye Running 12.93 0.9 6
21 Myah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 12.99 0.6 5
22 Makiah Sherman 00 07 Zephyrs Track 13.00 1.2 7 12.995
23 Zerada Knox 01 08 Peak Perf 13.00 1.2 7 12.997
24 Nariah Mathis 01 01 Velocity Track 13.03 0.9 6
25 Tamar Thompson 00 03 Firebirds 13.04 1.7 9
26 Kelley Abunaw 00 01 03-Unattached 13.05 1.6 1
27 Zowie Dahn 01 02 Delaware 13.10 0.6 5
28 Zakaiyah Bright 01 03 Firebirds 13.11 1.6 1
29 Patrisha Davis 00 02 Delaware 13.13 1.2 7
30 Talasia Brickhouse 01 02 Delaware 13.21 1.2 7 13.208
31 Abiola Ogunkoya 01 01 New York 13.21 0.2 3 13.209
32 Dallas Barber 00 02 Delaware 13.24 1.6 1
33 Tarin Branch 01 03 Mach 1 Track 13.34 0.9 6
34 Ciani Fleming 01 02 Aoc Amble 13.37 0.2 3
35 Ebone' Stingley 01 08 Peak Perf 13.38 +0.0 2
36 Malina Hall 01 02 Future St 13.43 1.7 9
37 Erin Palmer 01 03 Woodlawn 13.56 0.9 6 13.553
38 Jada Gomez 01 03 Bowie Boy 13.56 1.7 9 13.558
39 Abrianna Dyer 01 02 Delaware 13.57 0.9 6
40 Emma Brodhag 00 02 Aoc Amble 13.75 1.2 7
41 Tynaesia Benson 01 02 First Sta 13.76 0.6 5
42 Jordan Spivey 00 03 10-Unattached 13.80 1.4 8
43 Jaelah Eargle 01 01 Velocity Track 14.09 0.9 6
44 Aniyah Metevia 00 03 Vector Elite 14.27 1.6 1
45 Rachel Gilliam 00 02 Midas Track 14.31 1.7 9
46 Sharon Godonou 00 03 Young Gunz 14.37 +0.0 2
47 Antoinette Lorfils 01 03 Firebirds 14.59 +0.0 2
48 Dania Grayson 00 02 08-Unattached 14.71 0.2 3
49 Ar-Janae Haskins 00 02 08-Unattached 14.73 1.7 9
50 Jahmilah Byers 00 02 Philadelp 14.75 0.2 3
51 Cydnei Quinn 01 07 Warrior A 14.76 1.2 7
52 Jurnee Jessie 01 02 08-Unattached 14.87 0.5 4
53 Dominique Parrish-Hankin 01 02 08-Unattached 15.29 1.6 1
54 Kenya Grayson 00 09 Jenks Ame 15.57 0.5 4
55 Summer Burris 01 03 Full Spee 16.18 +0.0 2
56 MaKenzie Hughes 01 07 Warrior A 16.22 0.2 3
===============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 2) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
3) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10 3) 05 17-Unattached 10
3) 02 11-Unattached 10 3) 01 Ruff Kutz 10
3) 03 Junior Striders Track & 10 3) 07 16-Unattached 10
3) 03 Vector Elite 10 3) 09 Jenks America Track 10
11) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 12) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
12) 02 Midas Track 8 12) 10 Border United 8
12) 01 06-Unattached 8 16) 07 Zephyrs Track 6
16) 02 New Jersey Striders 6 16) 01 03-Unattached 6
19) 12 Team Xtreme 5 19) 03 10-Unattached 5
19) 01 Jeuness 5 19) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
23) 02 South Park Track 4 24) 04 45-Unattached 3
24) 01 Velocity Track 3 24) 02 Hershey Blaze 3
27) 07 Wolf Pack 2 27) 02 08-Unattached 2
29) 01 05-Unattached 1 29) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 9:53 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 10.99q
2 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 11.81
3 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 12.31
4 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 12.43 12.428
5 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 13.91
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 03 Bullseye Running 11.27q
2 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unattached 11.77
3 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 11.78
4 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing Divas 12.28
5 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 12.36
6 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 12.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.9
1 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.25q
2 Anwar Dyer 00 02 Delaware 11.36
3 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 11.90
4 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 12.11
5 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 12.14 12.131
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 10.77q
2 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 11.85
3 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 11.87
4 Michael DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 13.08
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 11.11q
2 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 11.23q
3 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 11.33
4 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 12.14 12.139
5 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.51
6 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 13.34
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 11.28q
2 Dudley Magee 00 02 Delaware 11.53
3 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 11.62
4 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.19
5 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.43 12.421
6 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 12.59
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 2.0
1 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 10.79q
2 Dalounzo Bouges 00 02 Delaware 11.75
3 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 12.03
4 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 12.06
5 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.17
6 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 12.43 12.429
7 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 12.57
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Schwartz 00 04 Miami Nor 10.77q 1.6 4
2 Michael Miller Jr 00 01 Bronx Tigers TC 10.79q 2.0 7
3 Cameron Vereen 00 03 Bullseye Running 10.99q 0.1 1
4 Dominic Bentil 00 11 Lone Peak Track 11.11q 1.1 5
5 Austin Allen 00 03 i5 Elite 11.23q 1.1 5
6 Hakeem Evans 01 02 Willis/Ca 11.25q 1.9 3
7 Sundiata Kamau Jr 00 03 Bullseye Running 11.27q 2.0 2
8 Alexander Trower 00 02 Western P 11.28q 0.1 6
9 Jessie Parson III 01 03 i5 Elite 11.33 1.1 5
10 Anwar Dyer 00 02 Delaware 11.36 1.9 3
11 Dudley Magee 00 02 Delaware 11.53 0.1 6
12 Joseph Bruno 01 02 Hershey Blaze 11.62 0.1 6
13 Dalounzo Bouges 00 02 Delaware 11.75 2.0 7
14 Isaiah Capricciuolo 00 12 26-Unattached 11.77 2.0 2
15 Robert Hite 00 02 Delaware 11.78 2.0 2
16 Chandler Abston 00 02 First Sta 11.81 0.1 1
17 Bryan Ahouman 01 03 Dale City 11.85 1.6 4
18 Caleb Dean 01 03 i5 Elite 11.87 1.6 4
19 Jayaire King 01 02 Willingbo 11.90 1.9 3
20 David Nicholas 01 02 First Sta 12.03 2.0 7
21 Joshua Blessing 01 02 Hershey Blaze 12.06 2.0 7
22 Marcus Evans 01 02 Camden Cl 12.11 1.9 3
23 Kurt Alicando 00 04 55-Unattached 12.14 1.9 3 12.131
24 Quincy Hardison 01 02 Hershey Blaze 12.14 1.1 5 12.139
25 Mayshohn Govan 01 02 Willis/Ca 12.17 2.0 7
26 Olatide Abinusawa 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.19 0.1 6
27 Brandon Mckenzie 01 01 Dashing Divas 12.28 2.0 2
28 Marcus Berry 01 03 Firebirds 12.31 0.1 1
29 Jordan Cheaton 00 02 First Sta 12.36 2.0 2
30 Thomas DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.43 0.1 6 12.421
31 Jahlil Pettis 01 07 Warrior A 12.43 0.1 1 12.428
32 Randy Pierre Jr 01 03 Full Spee 12.43 2.0 7 12.429
33 Parker Watts 00 03 i5 Elite 12.45 2.0 2
34 Quentin Sullivan 01 02 Aoc Amble 12.51 1.1 5
35 Xavier Muchison 00 02 St. Luke 12.57 2.0 7
36 Isaiah Bryant 01 03 Woodlawn 12.59 0.1 6
37 Michael DeYesso 01 02 Aoc Amble 13.08 1.6 4
38 Christopher Williams 00 02 First Sta 13.34 1.1 5
39 Jaylon Virgil 01 03 Full Spee 13.91 0.1 1
===============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 02 04-Unattached 11 5) 03 Bullseye Running 11
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 7) 02 Midas Track 10
7) 05 Northwest Track 10 7) 06 15-Unattached 10
11) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 12) 02 Nadia Track 8
12) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 12) 03 i5 Elite 8
12) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 12) 09 Jenks America Track 8
17) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 6 17) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
17) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 17) 07 Body in Training 6
17) 02 11-Unattached 6 22) 08 20-Unattached 5
22) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 22) 05 17-Unattached 5
22) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
26) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
26) 01 05-Unattached 4 26) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
31) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
33) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 33) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
33) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 36) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:06 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken,
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 12.16q
2 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 12.26q
3 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 13.46
4 Leah Fogelsanger 99 02 08-Unattached 13.51
5 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 15.98
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 12.00q
2 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs Track 12.43q
3 Jordan Moore 98 03 Durham St 12.58
4 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs Track 12.77
5 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 13.02
6 Brittany Herring 99 07 Zephyrs Track 14.00
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 12.28q
2 Day Sha Tillman 98 07 Zephyrs Track 12.73
3 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey Blaze 12.84
4 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unattached 12.99
5 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 14.32
6 Marissa Francis 99 02 Willingbo 15.32
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 12.27q 12.268
2 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 12.89
3 Beverly Val-Addo 99 02 08-Unattached 12.90
4 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.27
5 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 16.06
-- Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United FS
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 12.27q 12.263
2 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 12.45q
3 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 13.25
4 Cierra Alleyne 99 02 08-Unattached 13.30
5 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 13.92
6 Robin Potts 99 02 Aoc Amble 14.18
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Rhyan Madden 98 03 Durham St 12.47
2 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 12.52
3 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs Track 12.91
4 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.05
5 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 13.14
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephanie Davis 99 03 Firebirds 12.00q 1.3 2
2 Imani Clark 99 04 D.C. Expr 12.16q +0.0 1
3 Temperance Newsom 98 04 D.C. Expr 12.26q +0.0 1
4 Emily Ellis 99 11 Lone Peak Track 12.27q 0.8 5 12.263
5 Kethlin Campbell 99 06 15-Unattached 12.27q 0.2 4 12.268
6 Mya Daye 99 03 Durham St 12.28q 0.3 3
7 Aja Nauden 98 07 Zephyrs Track 12.43q 1.3 2
8 Jayda Osborne 99 02 maximum s 12.45q 0.8 5
9 Rhyan Madden 98 03 Durham St 12.47 0.5 6
10 Tyresha Alexander 99 03 South Cha 12.52 0.5 6
11 Jordan Moore 98 03 Durham St 12.58 1.3 2
12 Day Sha Tillman 98 07 Zephyrs Track 12.73 0.3 3
13 Brittany Hollie 99 07 Zephyrs Track 12.77 1.3 2
14 Courtney German 99 02 Hershey Blaze 12.84 0.3 3
15 Keila Robertson 98 03 Firebirds 12.89 0.2 4
16 Beverly Val-Addo 99 02 08-Unattached 12.90 0.2 4
17 Zacaria Fisher 99 07 Zephyrs Track 12.91 0.5 6
18 Foyinsolami Fapohunda 97 03 10-Unattached 12.99 0.3 3
19 Aolani Harris 99 01 06-Unattached 13.02 1.3 2
20 Briana Mcdonald 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.05 0.5 6
21 Zuri Saunders 98 02 First Sta 13.14 0.5 6
22 Hunter Wesley 99 02 Higher He 13.25 0.8 5
23 Jessica Johnson 99 01 Ruff Kutz 13.27 0.2 4
24 Cierra Alleyne 99 02 08-Unattached 13.30 0.8 5
25 Selena Canello 98 02 Midas Track 13.46 +0.0 1
26 Leah Fogelsanger 99 02 08-Unattached 13.51 +0.0 1
27 Felicity Deal 99 10 Border United 13.92 0.8 5
28 Brittany Herring 99 07 Zephyrs Track 14.00 1.3 2
29 Robin Potts 99 02 Aoc Amble 14.18 0.8 5
30 Rebecca Evans 99 02 Aoc Amble 14.32 0.3 3
31 Marissa Francis 99 02 Willingbo 15.32 0.3 3
32 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 15.98 +0.0 1
33 Bethany Clement 99 02 First Sta 16.06 0.2 4
-- Shailah Thornton 99 10 Border United FS 0.2 4
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 01 06-Unattached 16 3) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
5) 03 Lightning Running 10 5) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 8) 05 19-Unattached 8
8) 07 21-Unattached 8 8) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
8) 09 Jenks America Track 8 8) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
13) 02 11-Unattached 7 14) 10 Border United 6
14) 05 17-Unattached 6 16) 02 Willingboro Track 5.50
17) 03 Bullseye Running 5 17) 08 29-Unattached 5
19) 03 FASST Track 4 20) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
21) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 21) 02 Lancaster City 2
23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 10:17 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.08 6/27/2005 J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 10.81q
2 Tayshaun Chisholm 99 02 Delaware 11.34
3 Deandre Sheppard 98 02 Delaware 11.35
4 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unattached 11.40
5 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 12.14
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.5
1 Tristan Daman 97 02 08-Unattached 11.11q
2 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 11.36
3 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix Bobcats 11.44
4 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 11.60 11.596
5 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unattached 13.04
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unattached 11.53
2 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unattached 11.60 11.600
3 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 11.66
4 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 11.72
5 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 12.93
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 11.14q
2 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unattached 11.28
3 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 11.29
4 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unattached 11.45
5 John Smith 97 07 Carmel Stallions 11.68
6 Christian Williams 98 03 Bullseye Running 12.03
7 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 12.46
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 11.07q
2 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 11.22q
3 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 11.27
4 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 11.31 11.306
5 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 12.58
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -1.1
1 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 10.90q
2 John Rhodel-Castro 98 02 Delaware 11.38
3 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unattached 11.49
4 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 12.25
5 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gunz 12.71
6 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 13.90
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 11.05q
2 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 11.31 11.302
3 Steven Zou 99 03 Firebirds 11.85
4 Jermel Ward 99 02 Western P 12.42
5 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector Elite 13.02
6 Sulaiman Saunders 99 02 First Sta 19.56
Heat 8 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 10.98q
2 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 11.43
3 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 11.48
4 Mesheik Brown 97 02 First Sta 11.50
5 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 11.88
6 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 11.94
7 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector Elite 12.49
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 10.08 6/27/2005 J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eric Allen Jr 99 03 i5 Elite 10.81q 2.7 1
2 Gabriel Navarro 99 10 Border United 10.90q -1.1 6
3 Najee Sylvester 98 07 Warrior A 10.98q 0.9 8
4 Clayton Crosse 99 02 Willis/Ca 11.05q 0.6 7
5 Chiason Tenkiang 97 02 First Sta 11.07q 0.2 5
6 Tristan Daman 97 02 08-Unattached 11.11q 0.5 2
7 Micah Watts 98 02 East Alle 11.14q 0.8 4
8 Joshua Dacres 97 01 06-Unattached 11.22q 0.2 5
9 Zorion Wiley 99 03 i5 Elite 11.27 0.2 5
10 Mayen McClain 98 03 10-Unattached 11.28 0.8 4
11 Michael Mills 98 02 First Sta 11.29 0.8 4
12 Kamau Floyd Jr 98 02 First Sta 11.31 0.6 7 11.302
13 Khari Trice 99 03 i5 Elite 11.31 0.2 5 11.306
14 Tayshaun Chisholm 99 02 Delaware 11.34 2.7 1
15 Deandre Sheppard 98 02 Delaware 11.35 2.7 1
16 Isaiah Bodie 99 02 First Sta 11.36 0.5 2
17 John Rhodel-Castro 98 02 Delaware 11.38 -1.1 6
18 Joshua Rominger 98 03 12-Unattached 11.40 2.7 1
19 Sam Keleekai 99 02 Willingbo 11.43 0.9 8
20 Jofni Ramirez 98 10 Phoenix Bobcats 11.44 0.5 2
21 Montice Stephen 98 03 10-Unattached 11.45 0.8 4
22 Justin Herman 99 03 Vector Elite 11.48 0.9 8
23 Tristan Blair 98 07 21-Unattached 11.49 -1.1 6
24 Mesheik Brown 97 02 First Sta 11.50 0.9 8
25 Jacari Ramsey 98 03 10-Unattached 11.53 0.2 3
26 Cornell Thomas 98 02 maximum s 11.60 0.5 2 11.596
27 Torian Kingston 99 01 59-Unattached 11.60 0.2 3 11.600
28 Robert Szatkowski 99 02 East Alle 11.66 0.2 3
29 John Smith 97 07 Carmel Stallions 11.68 0.8 4
30 Melvin Forrest Jr 99 03 Dale City 11.72 0.2 3
31 Steven Zou 99 03 Firebirds 11.85 0.6 7
32 Tyrin Wallace 99 07 Full Stri 11.88 0.9 8
33 Nathaniel Vault 98 03 Firebirds 11.94 0.9 8
34 Christian Williams 98 03 Bullseye Running 12.03 0.8 4
35 Christopher Thompson 98 05 51-Unattached 12.14 2.7 1
36 Ryan Bell 98 03 Vector Elite 12.25 -1.1 6
37 Jermel Ward 99 02 Western P 12.42 0.6 7
38 Taylor Danglade 99 02 Delaware 12.46 0.8 4
39 ZaBarr Jones 99 03 Vector Elite 12.49 0.9 8
40 Sean Eskridge 99 01 Chelsea G 12.58 0.2 5
41 Onaja Robinson 97 03 Young Gunz 12.71 -1.1 6
42 Jeremaih Murphy 99 03 Ft. Belvo 12.93 0.2 3
43 Cyrus Staub 99 03 Vector Elite 13.02 0.6 7
44 Matthew Klocke 99 02 08-Unattached 13.04 0.5 2
45 Ian Fisher 99 03 Dale City 13.90 -1.1 6
46 Sulaiman Saunders 99 02 First Sta 19.56 0.6 7
===============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 14
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 11 4) 03 Lightning Running 10
4) 03 Young Gunz 10 4) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
4) 06 15-Unattached 10 4) 05 17-Unattached 10
9) 07 21-Unattached 8 9) 07 16-Unattached 8
9) 02 maximum speed track clu 8 9) 07 Body in Training 8
13) 03 10-Unattached 7 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
15) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
17) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 5 17) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5
17) 02 07-Unattached 5 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
20) 02 First State Destroyers 4 22) 05 19-Unattached 3
22) 12 25-Unattached 3 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 41-Unattached 2 25) 02 Pacer Track 2
25) 02 Willingboro Track 2 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 11:21 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 306 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Lianna Surtz 03 07 21-Unattached 5:04.75q
56.041 (56.041) 2:20.339 (1:24.298) 3:45.439 (1:25.101)
5:04.744 (1:19.305)
2 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 5:10.08
51.319 (51.319) 2:13.589 (1:22.270) 3:43.202 (1:29.614)
5:10.075 (1:26.874)
3 Faith DeMars 02 01 Spa City Running 5:12.33
52.264 (52.264) 2:14.379 (1:22.116) 3:43.421 (1:29.042)
5:12.329 (1:28.909)
4 Paula Bathalon 02 03 Bethesda Track 5:15.83
56.421 (56.421) 2:22.777 (1:26.356) 3:52.213 (1:29.436)
5:15.826 (1:23.614)
5 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:23.34
52.776 (52.776) 2:21.036 (1:28.260) 3:55.633 (1:34.597)
5:23.336 (1:27.704)
6 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 5:26.83
57.934 (57.934) 2:29.168 (1:31.234) 4:03.531 (1:34.364)
5:26.824 (1:23.293)
7 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:26.87
56.630 (56.630) 2:26.532 (1:29.902) 4:01.774 (1:35.243)
5:26.865 (1:25.091)
8 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:35.63
58.281 (58.281) 2:29.285 (1:31.005) 4:03.231 (1:33.946)
5:35.626 (1:32.395)
9 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:43.67
57.021 (57.021) 2:28.454 (1:31.433) 4:06.309 (1:37.855)
5:43.669 (1:37.361)
10 Maria DiBari 03 03 Firebirds 5:56.80
1:00.147 (1:00.147) 2:39.877 (1:39.730) 4:19.760 (1:39.884)
5:56.791 (1:37.031)
11 Grace Schaaff 03 01 Ocean Bre 6:09.75
1:01.007 (1:01.007) 2:46.608 (1:45.601) 4:34.968 (1:48.360)
6:09.750 (1:34.783)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unattached 4:56.54q
52.717 (52.717) 2:11.587 (1:18.870) 3:37.668 (1:26.082)
4:56.539 (1:18.871)
2 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 4:58.76q
54.135 (54.135) 2:17.190 (1:23.055) 3:41.472 (1:24.283)
4:58.751 (1:17.279)
3 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 4:59.35q
56.080 (56.080) 2:17.797 (1:21.717) 3:41.841 (1:24.045)
4:59.342 (1:17.502)
4 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 5:00.76q
55.728 (55.728) 2:17.507 (1:21.780) 3:42.602 (1:25.095)
5:00.754 (1:18.152)
5 Allysa Combs 02 03 i5 Elite 5:11.16
56.026 (56.026) 2:20.571 (1:24.545) 3:49.275 (1:28.705)
5:11.153 (1:21.879)
6 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 5:11.46
57.113 (57.113) 2:21.266 (1:24.153) 3:49.857 (1:28.592)
5:11.455 (1:21.598)
7 Juliana Capizzi 03 03 Firebirds 5:22.74
56.490 (56.490) 2:22.727 (1:26.238) 3:53.769 (1:31.042)
5:22.740 (1:28.971)
8 Juliette Safer 03 02 Hershey Blaze 5:40.29
59.249 (59.249) 2:33.312 (1:34.064) 4:11.046 (1:37.734)
5:40.285 (1:29.240)
9 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:43.85
56.633 (56.633) 2:25.497 (1:28.865) 4:07.902 (1:42.405)
5:43.843 (1:35.942)
10 Caroline Chun 03 01 Tsc Track Club 5:48.61
59.511 (59.511) 2:33.764 (1:34.254) 4:12.737 (1:38.974)
5:48.604 (1:35.867)
11 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 5:57.18
59.864 (59.864) 2:35.151 (1:35.287) 4:19.963 (1:44.813)
5:57.171 (1:37.208)
12 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside Saints 5:59.34
56.594 (56.594) 2:25.062 (1:28.468) 4:11.537 (1:46.475)
5:59.332 (1:47.796)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track Club 4:40.53q
51.928 (51.928) 2:07.264 (1:15.336) 3:25.276 (1:18.013)
4:40.529 (1:15.253)
2 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 4:47.63q
52.202 (52.202) 2:08.668 (1:16.466) 3:29.027 (1:20.360)
4:47.621 (1:18.595)
3 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 4:59.56q
52.681 (52.681) 2:07.751 (1:15.070) 3:29.405 (1:21.655)
4:59.554 (1:30.150)
4 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 5:03.16q
53.755 (53.755) 2:16.521 (1:22.767) 3:41.735 (1:25.214)
5:03.154 (1:21.420)
5 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Express 5:04.69q
54.656 (54.656) 2:16.058 (1:21.403) 3:42.139 (1:26.081)
5:04.681 (1:22.542)
6 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:08.25q
53.241 (53.241) 2:12.785 (1:19.545) 3:42.386 (1:29.601)
5:08.247 (1:25.862)
7 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 5:09.86q
54.629 (54.629) 2:17.786 (1:23.158) 3:48.341 (1:30.555)
5:09.851 (1:21.510)
8 Emily Baba 02 03 Lightning 5:09.87
54.737 (54.737) 2:16.568 (1:21.831) 3:43.604 (1:27.036)
5:09.861 (1:26.258)
9 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unattached 5:12.44
55.115 (55.115) 2:18.130 (1:23.015) 3:48.608 (1:30.479)
5:12.435 (1:23.827)
10 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus Track 5:13.79
52.456 (52.456) 2:13.055 (1:20.600) 3:44.893 (1:31.839)
5:13.786 (1:28.894)
11 Savannah Shadell 02 15 South Ora 5:39.03
59.361 (59.361) 2:31.597 (1:32.236) 4:07.033 (1:35.436)
5:39.026 (1:31.993)
12 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:44.49
1:02.330 (1:02.330) 2:37.336 (1:35.006) 4:14.041 (1:36.705)
5:44.489 (1:30.449)
13 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 5:54.12
1:03.105 (1:03.105) 2:42.094 (1:38.990) 4:24.281 (1:42.187)
5:54.118 (1:29.838)
14 Olivia George 03 01 Ocean Bre 5:54.56
1:03.465 (1:03.465) 2:41.450 (1:37.985) 4:23.839 (1:42.390)
5:54.553 (1:30.715)
15 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 6:14.79
1:02.218 (1:02.218) 2:43.706 (1:41.488) 4:33.551 (1:49.846)
6:14.785 (1:41.234)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distan
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauryn Heskin 03 01 Tsc Track Club 4:40.53q 3
51.928 (51.928) 2:07.264 (1:15.336) 3:25.276 (1:18.013)
4:40.529 (1:15.253)
2 Juliann Williams 02 05 17-Unattached 4:47.63q 3
52.202 (52.202) 2:08.668 (1:16.466) 3:29.027 (1:20.360)
4:47.621 (1:18.595)
3 Taryn Parks 02 02 08-Unattached 4:56.54q 2
52.717 (52.717) 2:11.587 (1:18.870) 3:37.668 (1:26.082)
4:56.539 (1:18.871)
4 Aoife Kenny 02 01 Prospect 4:58.76q 2
54.135 (54.135) 2:17.190 (1:23.055) 3:41.472 (1:24.283)
4:58.751 (1:17.279)
5 Camila Vicens 02 12 Track Hou 4:59.35q 2
56.080 (56.080) 2:17.797 (1:21.717) 3:41.841 (1:24.045)
4:59.342 (1:17.502)
6 Daphne Matthews 03 09 27-Unattached 4:59.56q 3
52.681 (52.681) 2:07.751 (1:15.070) 3:29.405 (1:21.655)
4:59.554 (1:30.150)
7 Makayla Paige 03 01 Greater L 5:00.76q 2
55.728 (55.728) 2:17.507 (1:21.780) 3:42.602 (1:25.095)
5:00.754 (1:18.152)
8 Faith Meininger 02 03 Bullseye Running 5:03.16q 3
53.755 (53.755) 2:16.521 (1:22.767) 3:41.735 (1:25.214)
5:03.154 (1:21.420)
9 Sierra Dinneen 02 01 Island Express 5:04.69q 3
54.656 (54.656) 2:16.058 (1:21.403) 3:42.139 (1:26.081)
5:04.681 (1:22.542)
10 Lianna Surtz 03 07 21-Unattached 5:04.75q 1
56.041 (56.041) 2:20.339 (1:24.298) 3:45.439 (1:25.101)
5:04.744 (1:19.305)
11 Maia Italia 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:08.25q 3
53.241 (53.241) 2:12.785 (1:19.545) 3:42.386 (1:29.601)
5:08.247 (1:25.862)
12 Grace Lamski 02 08 Cornhuske 5:09.86q 3
54.629 (54.629) 2:17.786 (1:23.158) 3:48.341 (1:30.555)
5:09.851 (1:21.510)
13 Emily Baba 02 03 Lightning 5:09.87 3
54.737 (54.737) 2:16.568 (1:21.831) 3:43.604 (1:27.036)
5:09.861 (1:26.258)
14 Jahmei Wyatt 02 03 Firebirds 5:10.08 1
51.319 (51.319) 2:13.589 (1:22.270) 3:43.202 (1:29.614)
5:10.075 (1:26.874)
15 Allysa Combs 02 03 i5 Elite 5:11.16 2
56.026 (56.026) 2:20.571 (1:24.545) 3:49.275 (1:28.705)
5:11.153 (1:21.879)
16 Emma Forde 02 01 Wellesley 5:11.46 2
57.113 (57.113) 2:21.266 (1:24.153) 3:49.857 (1:28.592)
5:11.455 (1:21.598)
17 Faith DeMars 02 01 Spa City Running 5:12.33 1
52.264 (52.264) 2:14.379 (1:22.116) 3:43.421 (1:29.042)
5:12.329 (1:28.909)
18 Tara Lucot 03 02 11-Unattached 5:12.44 3
55.115 (55.115) 2:18.130 (1:23.015) 3:48.608 (1:30.479)
5:12.435 (1:23.827)
19 Taylor Thomas 02 02 Juventus Track 5:13.79 3
52.456 (52.456) 2:13.055 (1:20.600) 3:44.893 (1:31.839)
5:13.786 (1:28.894)
20 Paula Bathalon 02 03 Bethesda Track 5:15.83 1
56.421 (56.421) 2:22.777 (1:26.356) 3:52.213 (1:29.436)
5:15.826 (1:23.614)
21 Juliana Capizzi 03 03 Firebirds 5:22.74 2
56.490 (56.490) 2:22.727 (1:26.238) 3:53.769 (1:31.042)
5:22.740 (1:28.971)
22 Lesley Viveros 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:23.34 1
52.776 (52.776) 2:21.036 (1:28.260) 3:55.633 (1:34.597)
5:23.336 (1:27.704)
23 Riley Johnson 02 03 Lightning 5:26.83 1
57.934 (57.934) 2:29.168 (1:31.234) 4:03.531 (1:34.364)
5:26.824 (1:23.293)
24 Deborah Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:26.87 1
56.630 (56.630) 2:26.532 (1:29.902) 4:01.774 (1:35.243)
5:26.865 (1:25.091)
25 Avery Mazzei 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:35.63 1
58.281 (58.281) 2:29.285 (1:31.005) 4:03.231 (1:33.946)
5:35.626 (1:32.395)
26 Savannah Shadell 02 15 South Ora 5:39.03 3
59.361 (59.361) 2:31.597 (1:32.236) 4:07.033 (1:35.436)
5:39.026 (1:31.993)
27 Juliette Safer 03 02 Hershey Blaze 5:40.29 2
59.249 (59.249) 2:33.312 (1:34.064) 4:11.046 (1:37.734)
5:40.285 (1:29.240)
28 Izabella Cleaveland 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:43.67 1
57.021 (57.021) 2:28.454 (1:31.433) 4:06.309 (1:37.855)
5:43.669 (1:37.361)
29 Sofia Ballesteros 03 07 Wolf Pack 5:43.85 2
56.633 (56.633) 2:25.497 (1:28.865) 4:07.902 (1:42.405)
5:43.843 (1:35.942)
30 Kaitlyn Hollar 02 07 Wolf Pack 5:44.49 3
1:02.330 (1:02.330) 2:37.336 (1:35.006) 4:14.041 (1:36.705)
5:44.489 (1:30.449)
31 Caroline Chun 03 01 Tsc Track Club 5:48.61 2
59.511 (59.511) 2:33.764 (1:34.254) 4:12.737 (1:38.974)
5:48.604 (1:35.867)
32 Gina Smyth 02 02 Aoc Amble 5:54.12 3
1:03.105 (1:03.105) 2:42.094 (1:38.990) 4:24.281 (1:42.187)
5:54.118 (1:29.838)
33 Olivia George 03 01 Ocean Bre 5:54.56 3
1:03.465 (1:03.465) 2:41.450 (1:37.985) 4:23.839 (1:42.390)
5:54.553 (1:30.715)
34 Maria DiBari 03 03 Firebirds 5:56.80 1
1:00.147 (1:00.147) 2:39.877 (1:39.730) 4:19.760 (1:39.884)
5:56.791 (1:37.031)
35 Skyelar Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 5:57.18 2
59.864 (59.864) 2:35.151 (1:35.287) 4:19.963 (1:44.813)
5:57.171 (1:37.208)
36 Lilian Rose 03 07 Northside Saints 5:59.34 2
56.594 (56.594) 2:25.062 (1:28.468) 4:11.537 (1:46.475)
5:59.332 (1:47.796)
37 Grace Schaaff 03 01 Ocean Bre 6:09.75 1
1:01.007 (1:01.007) 2:46.608 (1:45.601) 4:34.968 (1:48.360)
6:09.750 (1:34.783)
38 Solenne Montgomery 02 03 Ft. Belvo 6:14.79 3
1:02.218 (1:02.218) 2:43.706 (1:41.488) 4:33.551 (1:49.846)
6:14.785 (1:41.234)
================================================================================
Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 27 2) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 20.50
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 01 Ruff Kutz 12
5) 12 Track Houston Youth Tra 10 5) 05 17-Unattached 10
5) 01 05-Unattached 10 8) 15 33-Unattached 8
8) 01 Old Town Track 8 8) 07 Wolf Pack 8
11) 01 Thrower Nation NY 6 11) 10 Albuquerque Athletics 6
11) 02 Lancaster City 6 14) 10 32-Unattached 5
14) 02 New Jersey Striders 5 16) 05 Northwest Track 4.50
17) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 4 17) 02 07-Unattached 4
19) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3 19) 12 Team Xtreme 3
19) 05 51-Unattached 3 22) 07 16-Unattached 2
22) 07 Body in Training 2 22) 05 41-Unattached 2
25) 01 Wellesley Youth Track a 1 25) 03 Owings Mills Track 1
25) 02 08-Unattached 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 11:50 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 356 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 4:30.76q
48.280 (48.280) 2:04.404 (1:16.125) 3:23.065 (1:18.661)
4:30.760 (1:07.695)
2 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 4:44.96
50.919 (50.919) 2:08.526 (1:17.608) 3:29.774 (1:21.248)
4:44.951 (1:15.177)
3 Kelso Fiedler 02 02 11-Unattached 4:47.38
50.360 (50.360) 2:07.408 (1:17.049) 3:29.402 (1:21.995)
4:47.373 (1:17.971)
4 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 4:47.69
52.478 (52.478) 2:10.169 (1:17.691) 3:30.709 (1:20.540)
4:47.687 (1:16.979)
5 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 4:51.69
50.098 (50.098) 2:08.073 (1:17.975) 3:31.437 (1:23.365)
4:51.685 (1:20.248)
6 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 4:58.90
51.152 (51.152) 2:11.497 (1:20.345) 3:39.694 (1:28.197)
4:58.899 (1:19.205)
7 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:59.06
51.231 (51.231) 2:09.922 (1:18.691) 3:34.875 (1:24.953)
4:59.057 (1:24.183)
8 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 5:02.62
52.777 (52.777) 2:13.781 (1:21.004) 3:42.326 (1:28.545)
5:02.611 (1:20.286)
9 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 5:04.36
51.684 (51.684) 2:15.001 (1:23.318) 3:44.179 (1:29.178)
5:04.356 (1:20.178)
10 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 5:06.98
50.661 (50.661) 2:11.245 (1:20.585) 3:41.947 (1:30.703)
5:06.974 (1:25.027)
11 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey Blaze 5:13.12
55.029 (55.029) 2:24.065 (1:29.036) 3:47.661 (1:23.597)
5:13.116 (1:25.455)
12 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unattached 5:16.02
54.609 (54.609) 2:18.149 (1:23.540) 3:48.926 (1:30.778)
5:16.014 (1:27.088)
13 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 5:20.40
54.039 (54.039) 2:17.754 (1:23.715) 3:49.066 (1:31.312)
5:20.392 (1:31.327)
14 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 5:26.73
52.747 (52.747) 2:19.061 (1:26.314) 3:53.729 (1:34.669)
5:26.726 (1:32.997)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 4:20.53q
48.678 (48.678) 2:01.551 (1:12.874) 3:15.446 (1:13.895)
4:20.526 (1:05.080)
2 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:29.89q
49.100 (49.100) 2:02.121 (1:13.021) 3:15.875 (1:13.755)
4:29.885 (1:14.010)
3 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:34.55q
50.101 (50.101) 2:04.180 (1:14.080) 3:20.525 (1:16.345)
4:34.546 (1:14.021)
4 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 4:37.16q
49.371 (49.371) 2:03.566 (1:14.195) 3:20.762 (1:17.197)
4:37.158 (1:16.396)
5 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 4:51.24
51.625 (51.625) 2:08.225 (1:16.600) 3:31.022 (1:22.798)
4:51.233 (1:20.211)
6 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 4:52.77
52.778 (52.778) 2:11.238 (1:18.460) 3:33.810 (1:22.572)
4:52.763 (1:18.954)
7 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 4:54.27
50.237 (50.237) 2:13.787 (1:23.550) 3:38.851 (1:25.065)
4:54.266 (1:15.415)
8 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Express 4:55.07
51.851 (51.851) 2:13.602 (1:21.751) 3:39.957 (1:26.355)
4:55.064 (1:15.107)
9 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:56.29
51.340 (51.340) 2:10.096 (1:18.756) 3:34.585 (1:24.490)
4:56.283 (1:21.699)
10 Robert Yochum 02 02 Aoc Amble 4:58.78
51.552 (51.552) 2:11.807 (1:20.255) 3:37.609 (1:25.802)
4:58.777 (1:21.169)
11 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 5:01.61
50.065 (50.065) 2:09.741 (1:19.676) 3:39.128 (1:29.388)
5:01.610 (1:22.482)
12 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 5:10.25
54.616 (54.616) 2:19.029 (1:24.414) 3:48.041 (1:29.013)
5:10.241 (1:22.200)
13 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 5:17.63
49.122 (49.122) 2:09.130 (1:20.008) 3:42.562 (1:33.433)
5:17.623 (1:35.061)
14 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 5:44.51
1:01.739 (1:01.739) 2:34.918 (1:33.180) 4:13.288 (1:38.370)
5:44.501 (1:31.213)
15 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 5:54.03
58.125 (58.125) 2:35.614 (1:37.490) 4:24.437 (1:48.824)
5:54.021 (1:29.584)
16 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 6:38.96
1:04.111 (1:04.111) 2:58.106 (1:53.995) 4:52.419 (1:54.314)
6:38.960 (1:46.541)
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 4:17.50q
47.632 (47.632) 1:55.284 (1:07.652) 3:06.957 (1:11.674)
4:17.498 (1:10.541)
2 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unattached 4:28.70q
47.316 (47.316) 1:56.161 (1:08.845) 3:15.035 (1:18.875)
4:28.698 (1:13.663)
3 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 4:30.96q
48.721 (48.721) 2:02.263 (1:13.542) 3:19.420 (1:17.158)
4:30.955 (1:11.535)
4 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unattached 4:36.23q
47.005 (47.005) 1:58.921 (1:11.916) 3:19.537 (1:20.616)
4:36.223 (1:16.686)
5 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye Running 4:38.73q
48.312 (48.312) 2:01.934 (1:13.622) 3:20.488 (1:18.555)
4:38.729 (1:18.241)
6 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 4:39.66q
48.365 (48.365) 2:02.585 (1:14.220) 3:21.587 (1:19.003)
4:39.660 (1:18.073)
7 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unattached 4:42.21q
48.037 (48.037) 2:02.537 (1:14.500) 3:23.789 (1:21.252)
4:42.209 (1:18.420)
8 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 4:47.94
48.146 (48.146) 2:05.419 (1:17.273) 3:32.455 (1:27.037)
4:47.934 (1:15.479)
9 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4:50.94
48.110 (48.110) 2:03.497 (1:15.388) 3:28.342 (1:24.845)
4:50.940 (1:22.599)
10 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unattached 5:00.05
52.022 (52.022) 2:15.481 (1:23.460) 3:40.985 (1:25.505)
5:00.048 (1:19.063)
11 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unattached 5:07.46
51.204 (51.204) 2:14.687 (1:23.484) 3:41.672 (1:26.985)
5:07.456 (1:25.785)
12 Gabriel Yochum 03 02 Aoc Amble 5:21.12
53.576 (53.576) 2:20.226 (1:26.650) 3:53.067 (1:32.841)
5:21.117 (1:28.050)
13 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:25.01
58.004 (58.004) 2:28.288 (1:30.285) 3:57.486 (1:29.199)
5:25.005 (1:27.520)
14 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs Track 5:25.03
52.573 (52.573) 2:20.733 (1:28.160) 3:58.136 (1:37.404)
5:25.025 (1:26.890)
-- William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unattached DQ impeded runner
47.836 (47.836) 2:02.988 (1:15.152) 3:24.473 (1:21.485)
4:40.311 (1:15.839)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:04.72 7/10/1983 Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ben McKenna 02 15 South Ora 4:17.50q 3
47.632 (47.632) 1:55.284 (1:07.652) 3:06.957 (1:11.674)
4:17.498 (1:10.541)
2 Garrett Suhr 02 03 Firebirds 4:20.53q 2
48.678 (48.678) 2:01.551 (1:12.874) 3:15.446 (1:13.895)
4:20.526 (1:05.080)
3 Akshay Reddy 02 05 19-Unattached 4:28.70q 3
47.316 (47.316) 1:56.161 (1:08.845) 3:15.035 (1:18.875)
4:28.698 (1:13.663)
4 Raul Chavez 02 15 Pacific C 4:29.89q 2
49.100 (49.100) 2:02.121 (1:13.021) 3:15.875 (1:13.755)
4:29.885 (1:14.010)
5 Antonio Andraus 02 15 Pacific C 4:30.76q 1
48.280 (48.280) 2:04.404 (1:16.125) 3:23.065 (1:18.661)
4:30.760 (1:07.695)
6 Brayden Harris 03 02 Juniata V 4:30.96q 3
48.721 (48.721) 2:02.263 (1:13.542) 3:19.420 (1:17.158)
4:30.955 (1:11.535)
7 Leonardo Valencia 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:34.55q 2
50.101 (50.101) 2:04.180 (1:14.080) 3:20.525 (1:16.345)
4:34.546 (1:14.021)
8 Mateo Barreto 02 03 12-Unattached 4:36.23q 3
47.005 (47.005) 1:58.921 (1:11.916) 3:19.537 (1:20.616)
4:36.223 (1:16.686)
9 Azaan Dawson 03 01 New Haven 4:37.16q 2
49.371 (49.371) 2:03.566 (1:14.195) 3:20.762 (1:17.197)
4:37.158 (1:16.396)
10 Anish Nanjappa 02 03 Bullseye Running 4:38.73q 3
48.312 (48.312) 2:01.934 (1:13.622) 3:20.488 (1:18.555)
4:38.729 (1:18.241)
11 Andrew Anderson 02 07 Northside Saints 4:39.66q 3
48.365 (48.365) 2:02.585 (1:14.220) 3:21.587 (1:19.003)
4:39.660 (1:18.073)
12 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 06 15-Unattached 4:42.21q 3
48.037 (48.037) 2:02.537 (1:14.500) 3:23.789 (1:21.252)
4:42.209 (1:18.420)
13 Chase Sheaffer 02 02 Juniata V 4:44.96 1
50.919 (50.919) 2:08.526 (1:17.608) 3:29.774 (1:21.248)
4:44.951 (1:15.177)
14 Kelso Fiedler 02 02 11-Unattached 4:47.38 1
50.360 (50.360) 2:07.408 (1:17.049) 3:29.402 (1:21.995)
4:47.373 (1:17.971)
15 Calvin Capelle 03 15 South Ora 4:47.69 1
52.478 (52.478) 2:10.169 (1:17.691) 3:30.709 (1:20.540)
4:47.687 (1:16.979)
16 Donovan Brown 03 03 Firebirds 4:47.94 3
48.146 (48.146) 2:05.419 (1:17.273) 3:32.455 (1:27.037)
4:47.934 (1:15.479)
17 John Pena-baker 02 03 Ft. Belvo 4:50.94 3
48.110 (48.110) 2:03.497 (1:15.388) 3:28.342 (1:24.845)
4:50.940 (1:22.599)
18 Bryce Granillo 03 15 Pacific C 4:51.24 2
51.625 (51.625) 2:08.225 (1:16.600) 3:31.022 (1:22.798)
4:51.233 (1:20.211)
19 Yariv Simhony 03 03 Firebirds 4:51.69 1
50.098 (50.098) 2:08.073 (1:17.975) 3:31.437 (1:23.365)
4:51.685 (1:20.248)
20 Kendall Phillips 03 03 Marlboro 4:52.77 2
52.778 (52.778) 2:11.238 (1:18.460) 3:33.810 (1:22.572)
4:52.763 (1:18.954)
21 Itamar Pres 03 01 Chelsea G 4:54.27 2
50.237 (50.237) 2:13.787 (1:23.550) 3:38.851 (1:25.065)
4:54.266 (1:15.415)
22 Sean Acosta 02 01 Island Express 4:55.07 2
51.851 (51.851) 2:13.602 (1:21.751) 3:39.957 (1:26.355)
4:55.064 (1:15.107)
23 Trevor Benson 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:56.29 2
51.340 (51.340) 2:10.096 (1:18.756) 3:34.585 (1:24.490)
4:56.283 (1:21.699)
24 Robert Yochum 02 02 Aoc Amble 4:58.78 2
51.552 (51.552) 2:11.807 (1:20.255) 3:37.609 (1:25.802)
4:58.777 (1:21.169)
25 Marsellis Davis 03 05 New World Track 4:58.90 1
51.152 (51.152) 2:11.497 (1:20.345) 3:39.694 (1:28.197)
4:58.899 (1:19.205)
26 Robert Diaz 02 15 So Cal Ro 4:59.06 1
51.231 (51.231) 2:09.922 (1:18.691) 3:34.875 (1:24.953)
4:59.057 (1:24.183)
27 Ryan Rupprecht 03 01 05-Unattached 5:00.05 3
52.022 (52.022) 2:15.481 (1:23.460) 3:40.985 (1:25.505)
5:00.048 (1:19.063)
28 Anthony Harrod 03 03 i5 Elite 5:01.61 2
50.065 (50.065) 2:09.741 (1:19.676) 3:39.128 (1:29.388)
5:01.610 (1:22.482)
29 Steven Shadell 02 15 South Ora 5:02.62 1
52.777 (52.777) 2:13.781 (1:21.004) 3:42.326 (1:28.545)
5:02.611 (1:20.286)
30 Keith Robinson 02 01 Metro Eagles 5:04.36 1
51.684 (51.684) 2:15.001 (1:23.318) 3:44.179 (1:29.178)
5:04.356 (1:20.178)
31 Anthony Dixon 03 03 Henson Va 5:06.98 1
50.661 (50.661) 2:11.245 (1:20.585) 3:41.947 (1:30.703)
5:06.974 (1:25.027)
32 Benjamin Zirkle 02 07 16-Unattached 5:07.46 3
51.204 (51.204) 2:14.687 (1:23.484) 3:41.672 (1:26.985)
5:07.456 (1:25.785)
33 Matthew Douglas 03 01 Ruff Kutz 5:10.25 2
54.616 (54.616) 2:19.029 (1:24.414) 3:48.041 (1:29.013)
5:10.241 (1:22.200)
34 Aiden Helms 03 02 Hershey Blaze 5:13.12 1
55.029 (55.029) 2:24.065 (1:29.036) 3:47.661 (1:23.597)
5:13.116 (1:25.455)
35 Edgar Salazar 03 15 44-Unattached 5:16.02 1
54.609 (54.609) 2:18.149 (1:23.540) 3:48.926 (1:30.778)
5:16.014 (1:27.088)
36 Tre'von James 02 01 Velocity Track 5:17.63 2
49.122 (49.122) 2:09.130 (1:20.008) 3:42.562 (1:33.433)
5:17.623 (1:35.061)
37 Cameron Byrd 02 03 Dale City 5:20.40 1
54.039 (54.039) 2:17.754 (1:23.715) 3:49.066 (1:31.312)
5:20.392 (1:31.327)
38 Gabriel Yochum 03 02 Aoc Amble 5:21.12 3
53.576 (53.576) 2:20.226 (1:26.650) 3:53.067 (1:32.841)
5:21.117 (1:28.050)
39 Ariel Soap 03 09 Jenks Ame 5:25.01 3
58.004 (58.004) 2:28.288 (1:30.285) 3:57.486 (1:29.199)
5:25.005 (1:27.520)
40 Michael Shelley 03 07 Zephyrs Track 5:25.03 3
52.573 (52.573) 2:20.733 (1:28.160) 3:58.136 (1:37.404)
5:25.025 (1:26.890)
41 Micheal Huff 03 03 Ft. Belvo 5:26.73 1
52.747 (52.747) 2:19.061 (1:26.314) 3:53.729 (1:34.669)
5:26.726 (1:32.997)
42 Cameron Kirn 03 01 Greater L 5:44.51 2
1:01.739 (1:01.739) 2:34.918 (1:33.180) 4:13.288 (1:38.370)
5:44.501 (1:31.213)
43 Jaden Gore 03 02 First Sta 5:54.03 2
58.125 (58.125) 2:35.614 (1:37.490) 4:24.437 (1:48.824)
5:54.021 (1:29.584)
44 Jayden Sharp 03 03 Dale City 6:38.96 2
1:04.111 (1:04.111) 2:58.106 (1:53.995) 4:52.419 (1:54.314)
6:38.960 (1:46.541)
-- William Cauthen 02 04 45-Unattached DQ 3 impeded runner
47.836 (47.836) 2:02.988 (1:15.152) 3:24.473 (1:21.485)
4:40.311 (1:15.839)
==================================================================================
Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
==================================================================================
1) 15 Pacific Coast Shock Wav 36 2) 07 16-Unattached 31
3) 02 Valley Speedsters 18 4) 03 Firebirds Athletic 13
5) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 5) 02 Mac's Track 10
5) 05 17-Unattached 10 8) 03 Durham Striders Track 8
8) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 8 10) 02 Penn Hills Eagles Trac 6
10) 02 11-Unattached 6 10) 03 Bullseye Running 6
10) 07 Body in Training 6 14) 01 MySprintClub 5
14) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 5 16) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 4
16) 07 Northside Saints 4 18) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
18) 02 Wilmington Track 3 18) 08 Peak Performance T.C. 3
21) 02 Higher Heights Track Cl 2 21) 02 07-Unattached 2
23) 02 Greensburg YMCA 1 23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
23) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 11:47 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 406 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emily Sienna 01 01 05-Unattached 4:57.26Q
55.890 (55.890) 2:16.458 (1:20.569) 3:39.151 (1:22.693)
4:57.251 (1:18.101)
2 Julia Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 4:59.11Q
55.858 (55.858) 2:16.742 (1:20.885) 3:39.510 (1:22.768)
4:59.110 (1:19.600)
3 Alyssa Mayhew 01 07 Wolf Pack 5:06.44Q
55.586 (55.586) 2:19.562 (1:23.976) 3:46.064 (1:26.502)
5:06.436 (1:20.373)
4 Genevieve DiBari 00 03 Firebirds 5:09.99Q
57.611 (57.611) 2:20.076 (1:22.465) 3:46.448 (1:26.372)
5:09.983 (1:23.535)
5 Cheyenne Spinks 01 04 45-Unattached 5:13.46Q
57.042 (57.042) 2:20.295 (1:23.253) 3:48.639 (1:28.345)
5:13.455 (1:24.816)
6 Delaney Line 01 02 Hershey Blaze 5:15.58Q
58.325 (58.325) 2:21.766 (1:23.442) 3:48.486 (1:26.720)
5:15.574 (1:27.088)
7 Nia Frederick 01 03 i5 Elite 5:17.91Q
56.627 (56.627) 2:23.200 (1:26.573) 3:56.798 (1:33.599)
5:17.908 (1:21.110)
8 Jalissa Emmens 01 02 Delaware 5:19.07Q
57.748 (57.748) 2:23.495 (1:25.747) 3:55.790 (1:32.295)
5:19.065 (1:23.275)
9 Kadreya Simeon 00 01 Vo2max Tr 5:20.14Q
57.496 (57.496) 2:19.970 (1:22.474) 3:49.422 (1:29.453)
5:20.136 (1:30.715)
10 Tiqvah Soap 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:25.80Q
57.232 (57.232) 2:25.119 (1:27.887) 3:59.597 (1:34.479)
5:25.792 (1:26.195)
11 Giovanna Tolbert 01 01 Velocity Track 5:29.96Q
57.472 (57.472) 2:22.891 (1:25.420) 3:56.150 (1:33.259)
5:29.951 (1:33.801)
12 Aaliyah Perez 01 01 Vo2max Tr 5:35.79Q
57.876 (57.876) 2:27.164 (1:29.289) 4:05.097 (1:37.934)
5:35.781 (1:30.685)
13 Sophia Chacon 00 10 Border United 5:37.34
54.719 (54.719) 2:20.775 (1:26.056) 3:58.980 (1:38.205)
5:37.331 (1:38.351)
14 Margaux Thigpen 00 09 Jenks Ame 5:43.47
58.669 (58.669) 2:30.860 (1:32.191) 4:10.601 (1:39.742)
5:43.462 (1:32.861)
15 Lauren Stokes 00 10 Border United 5:44.40
58.997 (58.997) 2:31.337 (1:32.340) 4:11.889 (1:40.552)
5:44.398 (1:32.510)
=============================================================================
Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 25 2) 03 Junior Striders Track 20
3) 02 11-Unattached 18 4) 02 South Park Track 14
4) 03 Durham Striders Track 14 6) 03 Firebirds Athletic 11
7) 09 Jenks America Track 10 7) 07 16-Unattached 10
7) 01 Ruff Kutz 10 7) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 10
7) 03 Vector Elite 10 7) 05 17-Unattached 10
13) 01 VO2Max Track Club 9 14) 01 Wellesley Youth Track 8
14) 02 Midas Track 8 14) 09 22-Unattached 8
14) 10 Border United 8 14) 01 06-Unattached 8
19) 01 03-Unattached 6 19) 02 New Jersey Striders 6
19) 07 Zephyrs Track 6 22) 04 City of North Miami Pa 5
22) 03 10-Unattached 5 22) 01 Jeuness 5
22) 12 Team Xtreme 5 26) 03 13-Unattached 3
26) 04 45-Unattached 3 26) 01 Velocity Track 3
26) 02 Hershey Blaze 3 30) 07 Wolf Pack 2
31) 03 FASST Track 1 31) 01 05-Unattached 1
31) 02 Mid-Jersey 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 11:57 AM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 456 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unatta
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 4:19.48q
51.061 (51.061) 2:04.749 (1:13.688) 3:17.812 (1:13.064)
4:19.477 (1:01.665)
2 Gregory Costello 00 03 Bullseye Running 4:20.07q
51.677 (51.677) 2:04.949 (1:13.272) 3:17.997 (1:13.049)
4:20.068 (1:02.071)
3 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 4:24.72q
51.808 (51.808) 2:05.898 (1:14.090) 3:18.350 (1:12.453)
4:24.717 (1:06.367)
4 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 4:27.56q
50.838 (50.838) 2:04.715 (1:13.878) 3:17.759 (1:13.044)
4:27.555 (1:09.797)
5 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:29.07q
52.354 (52.354) 2:06.358 (1:14.004) 3:21.444 (1:15.086)
4:29.070 (1:07.627)
6 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 4:29.45
52.046 (52.046) 2:06.106 (1:14.060) 3:22.080 (1:15.975)
4:29.444 (1:07.365)
7 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4:33.82
51.351 (51.351) 2:05.768 (1:14.417) 3:22.556 (1:16.789)
4:33.812 (1:11.256)
8 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:33.99
51.288 (51.288) 2:05.443 (1:14.155) 3:22.359 (1:16.917)
4:33.989 (1:11.630)
9 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 4:34.06
51.644 (51.644) 2:05.314 (1:13.670) 3:20.024 (1:14.710)
4:34.056 (1:14.032)
10 Victor Fleury 01 01 02-Unattached 4:35.26
52.464 (52.464) 2:06.679 (1:14.215) 3:23.338 (1:16.660)
4:35.258 (1:11.920)
11 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eagles 4:41.53
51.184 (51.184) 2:05.593 (1:14.409) 3:23.282 (1:17.690)
4:41.521 (1:18.240)
12 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 4:50.87
53.084 (53.084) 2:06.243 (1:13.159) 3:23.375 (1:17.133)
4:50.864 (1:27.490)
-- Colin Kane 00 02 07-Unattached DNF
51.491 (51.491)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unattached 4:16.84q
50.459 (50.459) 2:01.603 (1:11.145) 3:12.727 (1:11.124)
4:16.840 (1:04.114)
2 Garrett Baublitz 01 02 Juniata V 4:17.32q
50.037 (50.037) 2:01.902 (1:11.866) 3:12.977 (1:11.075)
4:17.320 (1:04.343)
3 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:18.79q
50.007 (50.007) 2:01.327 (1:11.320) 3:12.627 (1:11.301)
4:18.787 (1:06.160)
4 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 4:20.48q
50.171 (50.171) 2:02.344 (1:12.174) 3:13.598 (1:11.255)
4:20.471 (1:06.873)
5 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 4:21.57q
50.423 (50.423) 2:02.281 (1:11.858) 3:14.006 (1:11.725)
4:21.564 (1:07.559)
6 Daniel Antonelli 00 02 07-Unattached 4:22.83q
50.580 (50.580) 2:01.364 (1:10.785) 3:13.282 (1:11.919)
4:22.827 (1:09.545)
7 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 4:25.22q
50.780 (50.780) 2:03.343 (1:12.564) 3:16.749 (1:13.406)
4:25.216 (1:08.467)
8 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 4:30.06
50.314 (50.314) 2:02.905 (1:12.591) 3:16.043 (1:13.139)
4:30.055 (1:14.012)
9 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:34.11
50.239 (50.239) 2:02.539 (1:12.300) 3:18.314 (1:15.775)
4:34.102 (1:15.788)
10 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 4:34.87
51.007 (51.007) 2:04.503 (1:13.497) 3:20.947 (1:16.444)
4:34.864 (1:13.918)
11 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 4:35.07
50.557 (50.557) 2:03.040 (1:12.484) 3:18.734 (1:15.695)
4:35.069 (1:16.335)
12 Benjamin Aris 01 03 10-Unattached 4:36.39
50.761 (50.761) 2:04.804 (1:14.044) 3:21.963 (1:17.160)
4:36.381 (1:14.418)
13 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 4:46.09
51.231 (51.231) 2:05.142 (1:13.911) 3:24.817 (1:19.675)
4:46.081 (1:21.265)
14 Josiah Schooler 01 05 17-Unattached 5:48.48
56.484 (56.484) 2:36.001 (1:39.517) 4:22.438 (1:46.438)
5:48.478 (1:26.040)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattache
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mark Brown 00 02 11-Unattached 4:16.84q 2
50.459 (50.459) 2:01.603 (1:11.145) 3:12.727 (1:11.124)
4:16.840 (1:04.114)
2 Garrett Baublitz 01 02 Juniata V 4:17.32q 2
50.037 (50.037) 2:01.902 (1:11.866) 3:12.977 (1:11.075)
4:17.320 (1:04.343)
3 Kevin Ramos Leyva 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:18.79q 2
50.007 (50.007) 2:01.327 (1:11.320) 3:12.627 (1:11.301)
4:18.787 (1:06.160)
4 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00 02 First Sta 4:19.48q 1
51.061 (51.061) 2:04.749 (1:13.688) 3:17.812 (1:13.064)
4:19.477 (1:01.665)
5 Gregory Costello 00 03 Bullseye Running 4:20.07q 1
51.677 (51.677) 2:04.949 (1:13.272) 3:17.997 (1:13.049)
4:20.068 (1:02.071)
6 Calvin Willie 00 02 Willingbo 4:20.48q 2
50.171 (50.171) 2:02.344 (1:12.174) 3:13.598 (1:11.255)
4:20.471 (1:06.873)
7 Maxwell DiMuccio 01 01 Sentinel 4:21.57q 2
50.423 (50.423) 2:02.281 (1:11.858) 3:14.006 (1:11.725)
4:21.564 (1:07.559)
8 Daniel Antonelli 00 02 07-Unattached 4:22.83q 2
50.580 (50.580) 2:01.364 (1:10.785) 3:13.282 (1:11.919)
4:22.827 (1:09.545)
9 Nolan Defreitas 01 01 New York 4:24.72q 1
51.808 (51.808) 2:05.898 (1:14.090) 3:18.350 (1:12.453)
4:24.717 (1:06.367)
10 Collin Wilson 00 02 Greensburg YMCA 4:25.22q 2
50.780 (50.780) 2:03.343 (1:12.564) 3:16.749 (1:13.406)
4:25.216 (1:08.467)
11 Reyden Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 4:27.56q 1
50.838 (50.838) 2:04.715 (1:13.878) 3:17.759 (1:13.044)
4:27.555 (1:09.797)
12 Hudson Mazzei 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:29.07q 1
52.354 (52.354) 2:06.358 (1:14.004) 3:21.444 (1:15.086)
4:29.070 (1:07.627)
13 Josh Michel 01 01 V-Tesse T 4:29.45 1
52.046 (52.046) 2:06.106 (1:14.060) 3:22.080 (1:15.975)
4:29.444 (1:07.365)
14 Barrington Spooner 00 01 V-Tesse T 4:30.06 2
50.314 (50.314) 2:02.905 (1:12.591) 3:16.043 (1:13.139)
4:30.055 (1:14.012)
15 Parker Myers 01 01 Ruff Kutz 4:33.82 1
51.351 (51.351) 2:05.768 (1:14.417) 3:22.556 (1:16.789)
4:33.812 (1:11.256)
16 Andres Duran 01 15 So Cal Ro 4:33.99 1
51.288 (51.288) 2:05.443 (1:14.155) 3:22.359 (1:16.917)
4:33.989 (1:11.630)
17 Declan van Dorp 00 15 South Ora 4:34.06 1
51.644 (51.644) 2:05.314 (1:13.670) 3:20.024 (1:14.710)
4:34.056 (1:14.032)
18 Hosea Soap 01 09 Jenks Ame 4:34.11 2
50.239 (50.239) 2:02.539 (1:12.300) 3:18.314 (1:15.775)
4:34.102 (1:15.788)
19 Jordan Carrington 01 03 Baltimore 4:34.87 2
51.007 (51.007) 2:04.503 (1:13.497) 3:20.947 (1:16.444)
4:34.864 (1:13.918)
20 Leland Davies 01 02 07-Unattached 4:35.07 2
50.557 (50.557) 2:03.040 (1:12.484) 3:18.734 (1:15.695)
4:35.069 (1:16.335)
21 Victor Fleury 01 01 02-Unattached 4:35.26 1
52.464 (52.464) 2:06.679 (1:14.215) 3:23.338 (1:16.660)
4:35.258 (1:11.920)
22 Benjamin Aris 01 03 10-Unattached 4:36.39 2
50.761 (50.761) 2:04.804 (1:14.044) 3:21.963 (1:17.160)
4:36.381 (1:14.418)
23 Jesai Williams 00 01 Metro Eagles 4:41.53 1
51.184 (51.184) 2:05.593 (1:14.409) 3:23.282 (1:17.690)
4:41.521 (1:18.240)
24 Nathaniel Jones 01 02 Csc Track 4:46.09 2
51.231 (51.231) 2:05.142 (1:13.911) 3:24.817 (1:19.675)
4:46.081 (1:21.265)
25 Michael Eastmond 00 02 Csc Track 4:50.87 1
53.084 (53.084) 2:06.243 (1:13.159) 3:23.375 (1:17.133)
4:50.864 (1:27.490)
26 Josiah Schooler 01 05 17-Unattached 5:48.48 2
56.484 (56.484) 2:36.001 (1:39.517) 4:22.438 (1:46.438)
5:48.478 (1:26.040)
-- Colin Kane 00 02 07-Unattached DNF 1
51.491 (51.491)
=============================================================================
Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 02 08-Unattached 27 2) 02 First State Destroyers 17
3) 02 Juniata Valley Striders 15 4) 02 07-Unattached 13
5) 02 04-Unattached 11 5) 03 Bullseye Running 11
7) 02 New Jersey Striders 10 7) 02 Midas Track 10
7) 05 Northwest Track 10 7) 06 15-Unattached 10
11) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 9 12) 02 Nadia Track 8
12) 02 Judah Elite T&F 8 12) 03 i5 Elite 8
12) 15 South Orange County Wil 8 12) 09 Jenks America Track 8
17) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Trac 6 17) 02 Delaware Elite Track C 6
17) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 17) 07 Body in Training 6
17) 02 11-Unattached 6 22) 08 20-Unattached 5
22) 03 Marlboro Boys & Girls 5 22) 05 17-Unattached 5
22) 01 06-Unattached 5 26) 02 AOC Ambler Track Club 4
26) 01 Sentinel Striders 4 26) 01 Ruff Kutz 4
26) 01 05-Unattached 4 26) 02 maximum speed track cl 4
31) 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers 3 31) 07 Warrior Athletic Track 3
33) 02 Hershey Blaze 2 33) 03 South Charlotte Charge 2
33) 04 City of North Miami Par 2 36) 02 Willingboro Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 12:06 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 506 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clare Martin 99 01 02-Unattached 4:42.74Q
52.931 (52.931) 2:09.300 (1:16.370) 3:25.110 (1:15.810)
4:42.734 (1:17.625)
2 Emma Milburn 99 07 Waukegan 4:57.03Q
52.606 (52.606) 2:11.125 (1:18.519) 3:36.161 (1:25.037)
4:57.022 (1:20.861)
3 Shay Stayton 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:57.88Q
53.246 (53.246) 2:13.072 (1:19.826) 3:38.082 (1:25.010)
4:57.876 (1:19.795)
4 Maria Antoni 98 02 Aoc Amble 5:00.28Q
53.466 (53.466) 2:13.204 (1:19.738) 3:35.634 (1:22.430)
5:00.280 (1:24.646)
5 Alyssa Solberg 98 09 Jenks Ame 5:07.05Q
53.349 (53.349) 2:12.919 (1:19.570) 3:38.571 (1:25.653)
5:07.046 (1:28.475)
6 Yoland Boyce 99 01 06-Unattached 5:10.85Q
52.713 (52.713) 2:10.634 (1:17.921) 3:37.228 (1:26.595)
5:10.850 (1:33.622)
7 Paola Ortiz 99 10 Border United 5:11.99Q
55.937 (55.937) 2:23.868 (1:27.931) 3:53.630 (1:29.762)
5:11.990 (1:18.360)
8 Erika Feurtado 99 01 59-Unattached 5:12.87Q
53.951 (53.951) 2:16.956 (1:23.005) 3:48.639 (1:31.684)
5:12.867 (1:24.229)
9 Michaela Peterson 99 03 Firebirds 5:14.27Q
57.256 (57.256) 2:21.819 (1:24.564) 3:50.144 (1:28.325)
5:14.267 (1:24.124)
10 Mickayla Lawson 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:15.35Q
53.366 (53.366) 2:19.239 (1:25.873) 3:52.491 (1:33.253)
5:15.349 (1:22.858)
11 Jordyn Pugh 98 03 Young Gunz 5:15.85Q
53.659 (53.659) 2:18.280 (1:24.621) 3:50.852 (1:32.573)
5:15.842 (1:24.990)
12 Terri Baptiste 97 01 Club44 5:15.99Q
54.309 (54.309) 2:18.991 (1:24.682) 3:50.911 (1:31.921)
5:15.990 (1:25.079)
13 Britney Hammans 99 09 Jenks Ame 5:21.29
55.794 (55.794) 2:21.373 (1:25.580) 3:55.761 (1:34.388)
5:21.287 (1:25.527)
14 Lakeisha Bryan 99 01 Ruff Kutz 5:38.54
55.124 (55.124) 2:24.703 (1:29.580) 4:03.607 (1:38.905)
5:38.531 (1:34.924)
15 Amy Lai 99 03 Young Gunz 6:05.54
57.721 (57.721) 2:33.113 (1:35.392) 4:20.509 (1:47.396)
6:05.535 (1:45.026)
16 Saviah Williams 99 01 Vo2max Tr 6:29.75
1:08.424 (1:08.424) 2:50.977 (1:42.554) 4:42.871 (1:51.895)
6:29.749 (1:46.878)
17 Doniesea D'Andrade 99 01 Chatham G 7:47.83
1:10.655 (1:10.655) 3:18.156 (2:07.501) 5:36.144 (2:17.989)
7:47.829 (2:11.685)
================================================================================
Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 01 Ruff Kutz 21.50 2) 02 08-Unattached 18
3) 01 06-Unattached 16 3) 02 Thrower Nation Track C 16
5) 03 Lightning Running 10 5) 01 02-Unattached 10
5) 03 Woodlawn Track Pack 10 8) 05 19-Unattached 8
8) 07 21-Unattached 8 8) 05 Southwest Ohio TC 8
8) 09 Jenks America Track 8 8) 03 Firebirds Athletic 8
13) 02 11-Unattached 7 14) 10 Border United 6
14) 05 17-Unattached 6 16) 02 Willingboro Track 5.50
17) 03 Bullseye Running 5 17) 08 29-Unattached 5
19) 03 FASST Track 4 20) 02 Next Dimension Track & 3
21) 02 Mid-Jersey 2 21) 02 Lancaster City 2
23) 07 Zephyrs Track 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 12:15 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 556 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, WA
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:04.31q
48.379 (48.379) 1:53.903 (1:05.524) 3:01.308 (1:07.405)
4:04.305 (1:02.998)
2 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:08.77q
48.643 (48.643) 1:55.329 (1:06.686) 3:02.932 (1:07.604)
4:08.764 (1:05.832)
3 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:09.19q
48.471 (48.471) 1:54.135 (1:05.665) 3:02.684 (1:08.549)
4:09.181 (1:06.498)
4 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:09.73q
48.934 (48.934) 1:55.350 (1:06.417) 3:03.268 (1:07.918)
4:09.727 (1:06.460)
5 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.31q
49.077 (49.077) 1:55.616 (1:06.540) 3:04.143 (1:08.527)
4:13.308 (1:09.165)
6 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:18.29
49.658 (49.658) 2:00.031 (1:10.374) 3:12.433 (1:12.402)
4:18.285 (1:05.853)
7 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 4:28.13
48.229 (48.229) 1:57.499 (1:09.270) 3:11.804 (1:14.305)
4:28.125 (1:16.322)
8 Chris Lobaugh 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:32.77
49.972 (49.972) 2:02.325 (1:12.354) 3:19.551 (1:17.226)
4:32.767 (1:13.216)
9 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 4:39.14
47.387 (47.387) 1:54.188 (1:06.801) 3:13.479 (1:19.292)
4:39.139 (1:25.660)
10 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus Track 4:39.28
49.309 (49.309) 1:59.958 (1:10.650) 3:18.094 (1:18.136)
4:39.274 (1:21.181)
11 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unattached 4:46.62
50.011 (50.011) 2:03.877 (1:13.866) 3:29.239 (1:25.363)
4:46.614 (1:17.375)
12 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 4:48.81
48.748 (48.748) 2:01.714 (1:12.966) 3:24.220 (1:22.507)
4:48.809 (1:24.590)
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:59.40q
45.623 (45.623) 1:50.449 (1:04.826) 2:56.418 (1:05.969)
3:59.397 (1:02.980)
2 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 4:06.84q
45.870 (45.870) 1:52.598 (1:06.728) 3:01.147 (1:08.550)
4:06.834 (1:05.688)
3 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 4:08.80q
45.423 (45.423) 1:53.525 (1:08.103) 3:02.872 (1:09.347)
4:08.795 (1:05.924)
4 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 4:11.65q
45.983 (45.983) 1:52.996 (1:07.013) 3:02.495 (1:09.500)
4:11.648 (1:09.153)
5 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4:11.72q
45.844 (45.844) 1:54.118 (1:08.275) 3:03.898 (1:09.780)
4:11.718 (1:07.820)
6 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:12.87q
46.288 (46.288) 1:54.592 (1:08.304) 3:04.097 (1:09.505)
4:12.865 (1:08.769)
7 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 4:13.26q
46.255 (46.255) 1:54.589 (1:08.335) 3:04.621 (1:10.032)
4:13.256 (1:08.635)
8 Christian Wehrli 99 15 South Ora 4:24.63
46.312 (46.312) 1:55.216 (1:08.905) 3:08.021 (1:12.805)
4:24.628 (1:16.607)
9 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 4:28.57
46.605 (46.605) 1:56.361 (1:09.756) 3:13.069 (1:16.709)
4:28.562 (1:15.493)
10 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 4:33.28
47.067 (47.067) 1:57.446 (1:10.380) 3:14.617 (1:17.171)
4:33.273 (1:18.656)
11 Brandon Murphy 98 02 First Sta 4:35.49
47.818 (47.818) 2:00.604 (1:12.787) 3:18.189 (1:17.585)
4:35.488 (1:17.300)
12 Shalon Ferguson 99 02 Delaware 4:38.12
47.675 (47.675) 2:01.321 (1:13.646) 3:20.034 (1:18.714)
4:38.112 (1:18.078)
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:51.21 7/7/1985 John Quade, Woodinville, WA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isai Rodriguez 98 09 Jenks Ame 3:59.40q 2
45.623 (45.623) 1:50.449 (1:04.826) 2:56.418 (1:05.969)
3:59.397 (1:02.980)
2 Daniel Mazzei 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:04.31q 1
48.379 (48.379) 1:53.903 (1:05.524) 3:01.308 (1:07.405)
4:04.305 (1:02.998)
3 Zac Black 97 09 Jenks Ame 4:06.84q 2
45.870 (45.870) 1:52.598 (1:06.728) 3:01.147 (1:08.550)
4:06.834 (1:05.688)
4 Eugene Grayson 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:08.77q 1
48.643 (48.643) 1:55.329 (1:06.686) 3:02.932 (1:07.604)
4:08.764 (1:05.832)
5 Thomas Mosley 99 07 Waukegan 4:08.80q 2
45.423 (45.423) 1:53.525 (1:08.103) 3:02.872 (1:09.347)
4:08.795 (1:05.924)
6 Erik Gonzalez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:09.19q 1
48.471 (48.471) 1:54.135 (1:05.665) 3:02.684 (1:08.549)
4:09.181 (1:06.498)
7 Jonathan Horton 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:09.73q 1
48.934 (48.934) 1:55.350 (1:06.417) 3:03.268 (1:07.918)
4:09.727 (1:06.460)
8 Keshaun Javois 98 01 Club44 4:11.65q 2
45.983 (45.983) 1:52.996 (1:07.013) 3:02.495 (1:09.500)
4:11.648 (1:09.153)
9 Derrick Simmons 99 01 Ruff Kutz 4:11.72q 2
45.844 (45.844) 1:54.118 (1:08.275) 3:03.898 (1:09.780)
4:11.718 (1:07.820)
10 Michael Ramirez 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:12.87q 2
46.288 (46.288) 1:54.592 (1:08.304) 3:04.097 (1:09.505)
4:12.865 (1:08.769)
11 Etienne Najman 99 07 Waukegan 4:13.26q 2
46.255 (46.255) 1:54.589 (1:08.335) 3:04.621 (1:10.032)
4:13.256 (1:08.635)
12 Humberto Guzman 99 15 So Cal Ro 4:13.31q 1
49.077 (49.077) 1:55.616 (1:06.540) 3:04.143 (1:08.527)
4:13.308 (1:09.165)
13 Ben Cain 98 09 Jenks Ame 4:18.29 1
49.658 (49.658) 2:00.031 (1:10.374) 3:12.433 (1:12.402)
4:18.285 (1:05.853)
14 Christian Wehrli 99 15 South Ora 4:24.63 2
46.312 (46.312) 1:55.216 (1:08.905) 3:08.021 (1:12.805)
4:24.628 (1:16.607)
15 Trey Carr 99 02 Greensburg YMCA 4:28.13 1
48.229 (48.229) 1:57.499 (1:09.270) 3:11.804 (1:14.305)
4:28.125 (1:16.322)
16 Gregory Biddle 99 02 Higher He 4:28.57 2
46.605 (46.605) 1:56.361 (1:09.756) 3:13.069 (1:16.709)
4:28.562 (1:15.493)
17 Chris Lobaugh 99 09 Jenks Ame 4:32.77 1
49.972 (49.972) 2:02.325 (1:12.354) 3:19.551 (1:17.226)
4:32.767 (1:13.216)
18 Augustus Gyamfi 97 02 Willingbo 4:33.28 2
47.067 (47.067) 1:57.446 (1:10.380) 3:14.617 (1:17.171)
4:33.273 (1:18.656)
19 Brandon Murphy 98 02 First Sta 4:35.49 2
47.818 (47.818) 2:00.604 (1:12.787) 3:18.189 (1:17.585)
4:35.488 (1:17.300)
20 Shalon Ferguson 99 02 Delaware 4:38.12 2
47.675 (47.675) 2:01.321 (1:13.646) 3:20.034 (1:18.714)
4:38.112 (1:18.078)
21 John Kellum 98 07 Waukegan 4:39.14 1
47.387 (47.387) 1:54.188 (1:06.801) 3:13.479 (1:19.292)
4:39.139 (1:25.660)
22 Aaron Morris 98 02 Juventus Track 4:39.28 1
49.309 (49.309) 1:59.958 (1:10.650) 3:18.094 (1:18.136)
4:39.274 (1:21.181)
23 Max Shugerman 99 02 11-Unattached 4:46.62 1
50.011 (50.011) 2:03.877 (1:13.866) 3:29.239 (1:25.363)
4:46.614 (1:17.375)
24 Marquis Green 99 02 Willis/Ca 4:48.81 1
48.748 (48.748) 2:01.714 (1:12.966) 3:24.220 (1:22.507)
4:48.809 (1:24.590)
=============================================================================
Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 09 Jenks America Track 42 2) 02 08-Unattached 14
3) 08 Cornhusker Flyers 11 4) 03 Lightning Running 10
4) 03 Young Gunz 10 4) 02 St. Luke Spirit Track 10
4) 06 15-Unattached 10 4) 05 17-Unattached 10
9) 07 21-Unattached 8 9) 07 16-Unattached 8
9) 02 maximum speed track clu 8 9) 07 Body in Training 8
13) 03 10-Unattached 7 13) 15 So Cal Roadrunners 7
15) 02 East Allegheny Wildcats 6 15) 15 South Orange County Wi 6
17) 03 Revelation Peak Perform 5 17) 07 Minooka Mustangs Inc 5
17) 02 07-Unattached 5 20) 03 Durham Striders Track 4
20) 02 First State Destroyers 4 22) 05 19-Unattached 3
22) 12 25-Unattached 3 22) 07 Zephyrs Track 3
25) 05 41-Unattached 2 25) 02 Pacer Track 2
25) 02 Willingboro Track 2 28) 07 Waukegan Invaders 1
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 12:29 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:09.11 7/28/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Ave'onah Mendez 09 02 Willingbo 1:16.36q
2 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:22.67
3 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 1:23.70 1:23.699
4 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.79
5 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.92
6 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 1:29.28
7 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 1:38.91
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 1:18.05q
2 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.63
3 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 1:25.02
4 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.77
5 Anastasia Catelli 09 02 Hershey Blaze 1:29.71
6 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:32.51
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 1:14.03q
2 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 1:20.04q
3 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:21.54q
4 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 1:21.77
5 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:27.77
6 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 1:30.81
7 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 1:57.27
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Jaden Murry 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.10q
2 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey Blaze 1:22.64
3 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 1:22.75
4 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 1:23.70 1:23.698
5 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 1:28.09
6 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 1:33.20
7 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:36.85
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Morgan Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 1:19.94q
2 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 1:21.05q
3 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 1:23.05
4 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.67
5 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 1:34.23
6 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 1:37.52
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:09.11 7/28/2013 Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 07 16-Unattached 1:14.03q 3
2 Ave'onah Mendez 09 02 Willingbo 1:16.36q 1
3 Kate Barber 08 09 Jenks Ame 1:18.05q 2
4 Morgan Johnson 08 03 Full Spee 1:19.94q 5
5 Arianna Montgomery 08 02 Delaware 1:20.04q 3
6 Autumn Harrod 09 03 i5 Elite 1:21.05q 5
7 Jaden Murry 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.10q 4
8 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:21.54q 3
9 Kaila Speight 08 02 Willingbo 1:21.63 2
10 Reischea Smith 08 03 Durham St 1:21.77 3
11 Kyara Benjamin 08 02 Hershey Blaze 1:22.64 4
12 Victoria Clark 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:22.67 1
13 Kamora Chatman 08 03 Henson Va 1:22.75 4
14 Raven Birch 08 01 New York 1:23.05 5
15 Haley Pardo 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:23.67 5
16 Christa Lorfils 08 03 Firebirds 1:23.70 4 1:23.698
17 Kathryn Parker 08 02 Camden Cl 1:23.70 1 1:23.699
18 Layla Beasley 08 02 Willis/Ca 1:25.02 2
19 Jahtalia Miros 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.77 2
20 Jayda Mayo 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.79 1
21 Natalia Johnson 08 02 Conshohoc 1:25.92 1
22 Sky Williams 08 01 Vo2max Tr 1:27.77 3
23 Daniyah Peterson 09 04 Miami Nor 1:28.09 4
24 Aniyah Skanes 09 08 Peak Perf 1:29.28 1
25 Anastasia Catelli 09 02 Hershey Blaze 1:29.71 2
26 Maliya Gomez 09 03 Bowie Boy 1:30.81 3
27 Lailah Jean 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:32.51 2
28 London Booker 09 03 Ft. Belvo 1:33.20 4
29 Jacqueline Ramsey 08 01 Metro Eagles 1:34.23 5
30 Maila Conner 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:36.85 4
31 Kayla Gibson 08 02 Higher He 1:37.52 5
32 Aisha Wajid 10 01 Vo2max Tr 1:38.91 1
33 Maryssa Anthony 09 03 Henson Va 1:57.27 3
================================================================================
Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
================================================================================
1) 02 Willis/Camden PAL 10 2) 01 Velocity Track 8
3) 03 Ft. Belvoir (Sonic Boom 6 4) 07 16-Unattached 5
5) 02 Team PREFO 3.50 5) 02 Plainfield Tsunami Tra 3.50
7) 02 Nadia Track 2 8) 03 Dale City Lightning Tr 0.50
8) 03 Vector Elite 0.50
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 7/1/2016 - 12:39 PM
2016 USATF Hershey Youth Outdoor
Track & Field Championships - 6/28/2016 to 7/3/2016
Millersville University
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:05.50 7/28/2013 Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 1:12.96q
2 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 1:13.80q
3 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 1:13.99q
4 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 1:19.93
5 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:22.97
6 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 1:24.66
7 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 1:25.84
8 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 1:40.08
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 1:14.29q
2 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 1:17.61
3 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity Track 1:20.17
4 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Running Club 1:20.37
5 Timothy Whitaker III 09 02 Get Dusted 1:34.92
6 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 1:38.51
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 1:14.52q
2 Ervin Maxwell 08 03 Firebirds 1:18.44
3 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 1:18.45
4 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Track 1:21.94
5 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unattached 1:27.75
6 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 1:30.74
7 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 1:46.74
8 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 1:53.35
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.07q
2 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 1:15.91q
3 Noah Hernandez 08 15 Pacific C 1:18.14
4 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 1:21.97
5 Jayden Jardine 08 02 Get Dusted 1:28.89
6 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 1:31.84
7 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 1:47.73
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 1:16.91q
2 Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity Track 1:20.65
3 Jonas Klein 08 03 Firebirds 1:24.88
4 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 1:29.35
5 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 1:30.14
6 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 1:33.91
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 1:05.50 7/28/2013 Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite Yo
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Myles Dixon 08 03 Full Spee 1:12.96q 1
2 Malachi Lesnet 08 07 Body in Training 1:13.80q 1
3 Kenneth Bryan 08 01 New York 1:13.99q 1
4 Trey Hopkins 08 02 Aoc Amble 1:14.07q 4
5 Alexander Asare 08 07 Waukegan 1:14.29q 2
6 Leo Cauble 08 08 West Omaha Track 1:14.52q 3
7 Mikhi Williams 08 01 V-Tesse T 1:15.91q 4
8 William Milton 08 03 Full Spee 1:16.91q 5
9 Giordano Simpson 09 01 New York 1:17.61 2
10 Noah Hernandez 08 15 Pacific C 1:18.14 4
11 Ervin Maxwell 08 03 Firebirds 1:18.44 3
12 Isaiah Bynum 08 04 Miami Nor 1:18.45 3
13 Cameron Mair 08 01 New York 1:19.93 1
14 Pierce Parker 08 01 Velocity Track 1:20.17 2
15 Jonah Foutz 08 10 Sol Running Club 1:20.37 2
16 Dillon Hampton 08 01 Velocity Track 1:20.65 5
17 Chase Solomon 08 03 Fasst Track 1:21.94 3
18 Jovani Reed 08 15 South Ora 1:21.97 4
19 Adrian Wiggins 08 03 Ft. Belvo 1:22.97 1
20 Marcus Leach 08 02 Higher He 1:24.66 1
21 Jonas Klein 08 03 Firebirds 1:24.88 5
22 Brady Kirn 09 01 Greater L 1:25.84 1
23 Brayton Sax 08 15 33-Unattached 1:27.75 3
24 Jayden Jardine 08 02 Get Dusted 1:28.89 4
25 Nicholas Wilson 08 02 maximum s 1:29.35 5
26 Xerxes Mehta 09 01 Chelsea G 1:30.14 5
27 Sam Tudryn 09 01 Greater L 1:30.74 3
28 Xavier Morris 08 02 Trojan Track 1:31.84 4
29 Nazir Diggs 09 02 Future St 1:33.91 5
30 Timothy Whitaker III 09 02 Get Dusted 1:34.92 2
31 Kaiden Jacobs 09 02 Hershey Blaze 1:38.51 2
32 Nathan Jones Jr 08 02 Nadia Track 1:40.08 1
33 Elijah Byers 10 02 Philadelp 1:46.74 3
34 Joshua Jordan 08 02 St. Luke 1:47.73 4
35 Basileus Oshegbo 10 03 Woodlawn 1:53.35 3
=============================================================================
Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) 03 Bullseye Running 12 2) 02 Trojan Track 8
3) 08 West Omaha Track 6 4) 03 Durham Striders Track 5
5) 03 Full Speed Athletics 4 6) 02 First State Destroyers 3
7) 15 South Orange County Wil 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·28031 views
History for USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
Show 10 more
|