History for 2018 Jun 26th to Jul 1st
|
2018
USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
Published by Jun 26th 2018, 7:37pm
2018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jun 26, 2018 to Jul 1, 2018
College at Brockport, State University of New York
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 3000 Meters | 3k Racewalk | 80h | 100h | 110h | 200h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Triathlon Score | Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) | Dec Score
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 3000 Meters | 3k Racewalk | 80h | 100h | 200h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Triathlon Score | Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) | Hep Score
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Daranee |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
15.51 |
-0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Warren Jr, Demetrius |
7-8 |
Arizona Cheetahs
|
15.67 |
-0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rankine, Jamel |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
15.69 |
-0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lucci, Thomas |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
16.21 |
-0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Baxter Jr, Jamelll |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.26 |
-0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Boston, Carter |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.34 |
-0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Nelson, Tyler |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.44 |
-0.4 |
1 |
2 |
|
Haynes, Zaki |
7-8 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaulder II, Rhoan |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.16 |
+0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Peterson, Caleb |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
13.54 |
+0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Calder, Garreth |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.91 |
+0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Collins-Howard, Noah |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.41 |
+0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
14.46 |
+0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Swift, Kobe |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
14.99 |
+0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Manuel, Kameron |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
15.18 |
+0.4 |
1 |
2 |
|
Freeman, Jarod |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gardner, Amari |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.80 |
-0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.26 |
-0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Evangelista, Jerald |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
13.51 |
-0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.54 |
-0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
13.56 |
-0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Barrows, Walter |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.59 |
-0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
14.14 |
-0.4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Pratt, Tristan |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
18.64 |
-0.4 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruvo IV, John |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
11.26 |
-0.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Harper Jr, Daniel |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
11.34 |
-0.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Whittle, Shamali-kalil |
13-14 |
MySprintClub
|
11.54 |
-0.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
11.62 |
-0.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mathis, Dominick |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
12.01 |
-0.3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hammork III, Roland |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
12.17 |
-0.3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Campbell, William |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
12.18 |
-0.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
12.26 |
-0.3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wigfield, Breez |
9 |
10-Unattached |
11.45 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Colson, Nile |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
11.49 |
-1.0 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Rivera, Nino'Antonio |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
11.63 |
-1.0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir |
10 |
42-Unattached |
11.65 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
11.76 |
-1.0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Dan, Tyler |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
11.85 |
-1.0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Glass Jr, Jarmel |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.87 |
-1.0 |
1 |
4 |
|
Price, Jaden |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
10.89 |
-0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Chrischand |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
11.01 |
-0.9 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Allen, Chris |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.45 |
-0.9 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Pizzi, Joseph |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.49 |
-0.9 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gill, Tremell |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
11.65 |
-0.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Dixon, Joshua |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
11.67 |
-0.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hardison, Quincy |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
11.94 |
-0.9 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Vallade, Dylan |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.21 |
-0.9 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Daranee |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
15.32 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rankine, Jamel |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
15.78 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Warren Jr, Demetrius |
7-8 |
Arizona Cheetahs
|
15.86 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
4 |
Boston, Carter |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.20 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Baxter Jr, Jamelll |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.26 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lucci, Thomas |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
16.29 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Haynes, Zaki |
7-8 |
God's Speed Trac
|
16.33 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Tyler |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.48 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
9 |
Trapani Jr, Peter |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
17.10 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schmits, Kyle |
7-8 |
Notre Dame Track
|
17.22 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Franklin, Isaac |
7-8 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
17.44 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Jercari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
17.61 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kitiona, Lauina |
7-8 |
Mercury Track of
|
17.75 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Peters, Aaron |
7-8 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Iwuorie, Jasonye |
7-8 |
Inland Empire Sp
|
DNS |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaulder II, Rhoan |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.12 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Calder, Garreth |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.95 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Peterson, Caleb |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
14.14 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Collins-Howard, Noah |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.23 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
14.88 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Swift, Kobe |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
14.88 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Freeman, Jarod |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
15.06 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Manuel, Kameron |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
15.21 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Barclay, Darion |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
15.35 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
10 |
Williams, Ryan |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
15.66 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gray, Jalen |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
15.68 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
12 |
Headd, Devonte |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
15.83 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mehta, Xerxes |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
16.00 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cady, Jahnaad |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
16.11 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Hunt, Dwayne |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
16.70 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Blunt, Simmeon |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Quick, Jayquan |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Simon, Akul |
2 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Franklin, Christien |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Garcia, Seven |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gardner, Amari |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.71 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Pratt, Tristan |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
13.24 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.54 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
13.62 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Evangelista, Jerald |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
13.66 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.86 |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
7 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.98 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Barrows, Walter |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.01 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Geslani, Bodhi |
6 |
59-Unattached |
14.10 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Quinones, Julio |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
14.50 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Garcia, Mark |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
14.78 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Henderson, Ayden |
11-12 |
God's Speed Trac
|
14.83 |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
13 |
Medina, Jahmir |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
14.93 |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Harrison, Otis Tre |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
14.93 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
15 |
Singleton, Jaylen |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
15.53 |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
16 |
Stoute, Jamal |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
16.73 |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
17 |
Carthen Jr, Lawrence |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
17.04 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Stewart, Antuawn |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
17.25 |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
|
Kidd, Howard |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Bobbitt Jr, Dennis |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
|
Rolle, Milton |
11-12 |
Trojan Track
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
DeCambre, Devin |
11-12 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
|
James, Malachi |
11-12 |
CL Athletics Sta
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
4 |
|
|
Jones, Brandon |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
DNS |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Pylate, Caleb |
11-12 |
Cincinnati All S
|
DNS |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Bowman, Shawn |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Milbourn, Maxwell |
11-12 |
Cincinnati All S
|
DNS |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harper Jr, Daniel |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
11.37 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ruvo IV, John |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
11.43 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
3 |
Whittle, Shamali-kalil |
13-14 |
MySprintClub
|
11.68 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
11.72 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Mathis, Dominick |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
11.98 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
12.10 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Campbell, William |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
12.22 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hammork III, Roland |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
12.32 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
9 |
January Jr, DeQuan |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
12.52 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dwyer, Heru |
13-14 |
maximum speed tr
|
12.56 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Nasir |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
12.82 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Singletary, Orenthal |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.83 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
13 |
Auxtin, Timothy |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
12.83 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bruno, Vincenzo |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
12.87 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lyons, Derek |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
13.00 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Brown, Jamaun |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
13.01 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harper, Kievon |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.68 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Stoute, William |
13-14 |
Generation Youth
|
16.15 |
-0.1 |
1 |
|
|
Rowe, Robert |
13-14 |
Rock City Stride
|
DNS |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
|
Graham, Anton |
13-14 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
|
Gorski, Brandon |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
DNS |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wigfield, Breez |
9 |
10-Unattached |
11.49 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rivera, Nino'Antonio |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
11.61 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Colson, Nile |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
11.71 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Price, Jaden |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
11.73 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir |
10 |
42-Unattached |
11.76 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
11.81 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Dan, Tyler |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
11.86 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Glass Jr, Jarmel |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.98 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kasha, Mark |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.14 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kelly, Jaquan |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.17 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Chen, Andre |
15-16 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
12.49 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Townsend, Nathaniel |
10 |
04-Unattached |
12.62 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Santhiramogan, Rakshan |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.11 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
14 |
Edwards, Mehki |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
13.21 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Dahlin, Kyle |
- |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Magenheim, Zivi |
15-16 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mancabelli, Kegan |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
DNS |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Howard, Jalen |
15-16 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Chrischand |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
11.07 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
11.12 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Pizzi, Joseph |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.45 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Allen, Chris |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.50 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gill, Tremell |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
11.78 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hardison, Quincy |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
11.79 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Dixon, Joshua |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
11.87 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Vallade, Dylan |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.08 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Tagoe, Tyrese |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
12.21 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ward, Jermel |
17-18 |
Western PA All S
|
12.78 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Quinlan, Tucker |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
12.99 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
|
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
DNS |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
|
Wright, Rodger |
11 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Trower, Alexander |
17-18 |
Western PA All S
|
DNS |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Alexander, Jarvis |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Rosas, Jonah |
17-18 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Smith, Jalen |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Huang, Darren |
12 |
33-Unattached |
DNS |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Garcia, Alan |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.51 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
12.63 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
12.77 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
13.20 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
11.87 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
11.90 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
12.36 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.51 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.72 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Daranee |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
31.97 |
+0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Strain, Asher |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
32.27 |
+0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rankine, Jamel |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
32.59 |
+0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Warren Jr, Demetrius |
7-8 |
Arizona Cheetahs
|
32.76 |
+0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lewis, Elijah |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
33.46 |
+0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Boston, Carter |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
34.03 |
+0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Baxter Jr, Jamelll |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
34.06 |
+0.4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lucci, Thomas |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
34.20 |
+0.4 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaulder II, Rhoan |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.79 |
-1.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Peterson, Caleb |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
28.68 |
-1.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
28.95 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
29.08 |
-1.0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
29.89 |
-1.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Buttles, Trent |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
31.96 |
-1.0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Swift, Kobe |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
31.98 |
-1.0 |
1 |
3 |
|
Freeman, Jarod |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gardner, Amari |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
26.45 |
-0.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.23 |
-0.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Burns, Chase |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
27.24 |
-0.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
27.44 |
-0.2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Pratt, Tristan |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
27.87 |
-0.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Evangelista, Jerald |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
28.35 |
-0.2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
28.84 |
-0.2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
29.28 |
-0.2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruvo IV, John |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
22.76 |
+0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
23.53 |
+0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
23.76 |
+0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
23.83 |
+0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mathis, Dominick |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
24.15 |
+0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
24.44 |
+0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Campbell, William |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
24.59 |
+0.4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hammork III, Roland |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
24.79 |
+0.4 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colson, Nile |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
22.91 |
+0.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
23.30 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir |
10 |
42-Unattached |
23.40 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
23.52 |
+0.0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Dan, Tyler |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
23.93 |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Glass Jr, Jarmel |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
24.08 |
+0.0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Morone, Joseph |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
24.14 |
+0.0 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Rivas, Luigi |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
24.25 |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
21.96 |
-2.1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Chrischand |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
22.47 |
-2.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Baxter, Jaquil |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
22.63 |
-2.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
23.16 |
-2.1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Allen, Chris |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
23.22 |
-2.1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Guagliardo, William |
11 |
04-Unattached |
23.82 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Marrow, Justin |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
24.01 |
-2.1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Parra, Juan |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.32 |
-2.1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Daranee |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
31.77 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rankine, Jamel |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
32.30 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Elijah |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
32.71 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Warren Jr, Demetrius |
7-8 |
Arizona Cheetahs
|
32.99 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Boston, Carter |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
33.43 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Strain, Asher |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
33.46 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lucci, Thomas |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
34.35 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baxter Jr, Jamelll |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
34.51 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
9 |
Haynes, Zaki |
7-8 |
God's Speed Trac
|
34.99 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Trapani Jr, Peter |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
35.43 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Nelson, Tyler |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
36.06 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kitiona, Lauina |
7-8 |
Mercury Track of
|
36.62 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dhiman, Millen |
2 |
07-Unattached |
36.83 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Jercari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
37.18 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nicholson, Jaden |
6U |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
43.10 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Peters, Aaron |
7-8 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaulder II, Rhoan |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
27.59 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Peterson, Caleb |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
29.11 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
29.65 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
29.70 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
29.79 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Freeman, Jarod |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
30.89 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Swift, Kobe |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
30.94 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Buttles, Trent |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
31.76 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Williams, Ryan |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
32.05 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dalieh, Gabriel |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
32.09 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Manuel, Kameron |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
32.29 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Mehta, Xerxes |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
32.72 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mair, Cameron |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
32.95 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Kassim, Kalik |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
35.27 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Gray, Jalen |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Pernell, Michael |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Wayne, Kayden |
9-10 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Franklin, Christien |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Simon, Akul |
2 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Quick, Jayquan |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Hunt, Dwayne |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gardner, Amari |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
26.03 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Burns, Chase |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
27.73 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.79 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
28.01 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Pratt, Tristan |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
28.16 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
6 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
28.33 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
7 |
Evangelista, Jerald |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
28.38 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
29.54 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Geslani, Bodhi |
6 |
59-Unattached |
29.72 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Edwards, Jayden |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
29.93 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Garcia, Mark |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
30.08 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Quinones, Julio |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
30.54 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
13 |
Robertson, Nicholas |
6 |
59-Unattached |
30.85 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Medina, Jahmir |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
30.91 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Henderson, Ayden |
11-12 |
God's Speed Trac
|
31.16 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Singleton, Jaylen |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
31.25 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
17 |
Kidd, Howard |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
33.50 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
18 |
Carthen Jr, Lawrence |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
37.48 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Stewart, Antuawn |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
37.84 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Williams, Mark |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DQ |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Rolle, Milton |
11-12 |
Trojan Track
|
DNS |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
DeCambre, Devin |
11-12 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Bowman, Shawn |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
|
James, Malachi |
11-12 |
CL Athletics Sta
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
|
Jones, Brandon |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
DNS |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Stoute, Jamal |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
DQ |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Bobbitt Jr, Dennis |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruvo IV, John |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
23.17 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
23.86 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
Mathis, Dominick |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
24.11w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
24.23w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
24.48 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
24.65 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
7 |
Campbell, William |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
24.80 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hammork III, Roland |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
25.13 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
25.17w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
25.33 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
11 |
Singletary, Orenthal |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.00 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
12 |
Lyons, Derek |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
26.09 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Hines, Anthony |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
26.13 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Nasir |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
26.54w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bruno, Vincenzo |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
26.78 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
16 |
Perez, Michael |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.23 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Harper, Kievon |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.36w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Curtis, Kaden |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
27.37w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Williams, Laurence |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
27.65 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
Rapacciuolo, Nicholas |
7 |
06-Unattached |
27.81 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Adams, Luke |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
29.13 |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
22 |
Stoute, William |
13-14 |
Generation Youth
|
34.36 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
|
Whittle, Shamali-kalil |
13-14 |
MySprintClub
|
DQ |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
|
Harper Jr, Daniel |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
DQ |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
|
Rowe, Robert |
13-14 |
Rock City Stride
|
DNS |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
|
Pottinger, Brandon |
13-14 |
South Dade Expre
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colson, Nile |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
23.29 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
23.38 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rivas, Luigi |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
23.64 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
23.78 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir |
10 |
42-Unattached |
24.00 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
6 |
Dan, Tyler |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.11 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
7 |
Morone, Joseph |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
24.33 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
8 |
Glass Jr, Jarmel |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
24.35 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Roberts, Jahi |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
24.41 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rendon, Fernando |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
24.67 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kasha, Mark |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
24.70 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Alexander, Maurice |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
24.72 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kelly, Jaquan |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
24.89 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Chen, Andre |
15-16 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
25.62 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
15 |
Wood, Nicholas |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
25.63 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
16 |
Neblett, Torian |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
26.30 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Santhiramogan, Rakshan |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
27.63 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hutchinson, Amir |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
28.08 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Edwards, Mehki |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
28.39 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dahlin, Kyle |
- |
Chautauqua Strid
|
30.81 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Hatami, Neaque |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Berakah, Miracle |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Ramdial, Kyron |
15-16 |
V-Tesse Track Cl
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
|
Townsend, Nathaniel |
10 |
04-Unattached |
FS |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
|
Noyd, Russell |
15-16 |
Arizona Flames T
|
DQ |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
22.02 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Baxter, Jaquil |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
22.44 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Chrischand |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
22.60 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Allen, Chris |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
22.74 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
22.91 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Guagliardo, William |
11 |
04-Unattached |
23.77 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Marrow, Justin |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
23.84 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
8 |
Parra, Juan |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
23.85 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Casinelli, Reese |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
23.87 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hardison, Quincy |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
24.02 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Howard, Sean |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.07 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tewell, Parker |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.16 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Greene, Cameron |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.27 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
14 |
Clark, Jackson |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
24.31 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Gill, Tremell |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
24.46 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wynn, Trenton |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
24.92 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Vallade, Dylan |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
25.05 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Tagoe, Tyrese |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
25.11 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
19 |
Quinlan, Tucker |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
26.66 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
|
Frank, Andy |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Facen, Cascius |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
|
Garcia, Alan |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
|
Pizzi, Joseph |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Alexander, Jarvis |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
|
Rogers II, Derrick |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Christian |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:12.00 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Strain, Asher |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:12.51 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lewis, Elijah |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
1:14.28 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Warren Jr, Demetrius |
7-8 |
Arizona Cheetahs
|
1:18.10 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Beamer, Vincent |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:26.39 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Nicholson, Jaden |
6U |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:37.17 |
1 |
3 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
1:04.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1:05.12 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Calder, Garreth |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:05.36 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:05.71 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:07.22 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Lesnet, Malachi |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
1:10.73 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Collins-Howard, Noah |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:12.56 |
1 |
3 |
|
Dalieh, Gabriel |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
58.88 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
59.83 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
1:00.53 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
1:02.17 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
1:02.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:04.41 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rendon, Jayden |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:04.50 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1:12.61 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Otusajo, Korede |
13-14 |
Elite Track
|
51.19 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
51.93 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
52.37 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
53.87 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
53.92 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
55.91 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hines, Anthony |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
55.94 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
57.56 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
50.03 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
50.69 |
1 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Jahi |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
51.39 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
51.54 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Cardoza, Seaver |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
51.76 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
51.80 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Ringwood, Jackson |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
51.91 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Scott, William |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
53.07 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
48.57 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Parra, Juan |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
51.22 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tewell, Parker |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
51.71 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Howard, Sean |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
51.87 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Marrow, Justin |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
52.22 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Carter, Treven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
53.31 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rivers III, Nehemiah |
17-18 |
Trailblazers You
|
54.62 |
1 |
2 |
|
Baxter, Jaquil |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:06.10 |
2 |
|
2 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
1:06.66 |
1 |
|
3 |
Calder, Garreth |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:06.88 |
3 |
|
4 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1:06.90 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ross, Brooklyn |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:07.31 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lesnet, Malachi |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
1:08.73 |
2 |
|
7 |
Collins-Howard, Noah |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:10.54 |
3 |
|
8 |
Dalieh, Gabriel |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
1:10.59 |
3 |
|
9 |
Buttles, Trent |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:11.75 |
3 |
|
10 |
Washington, Leton |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:12.27 |
3 |
|
11 |
Pernell, Michael |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
1:14.10 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas-Riley, Brian |
2 |
11-Unattached |
1:14.93 |
3 |
|
13 |
Kassim, Kalik |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:17.82 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hunt, Dwayne |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
1:22.47 |
1 |
|
|
Ducatte, Theran |
9-10 |
03-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Gray, Jalen |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Wayne, Kayden |
9-10 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Simon, Akul |
2 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Barclay, Darion |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mair, Cameron |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Garcia, Seven |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Franklin, Christien |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fort, Zechariah |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:01.64 |
2 |
|
2 |
McPherson, Clevon |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
1:02.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1:02.63 |
3 |
|
4 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
1:04.38 |
3 |
|
5 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
1:04.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Mack, Amir |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:04.66 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rendon, Jayden |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:05.33 |
2 |
|
8 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1:09.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Brown, D'angelo |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
1:10.46 |
3 |
|
10 |
Smith, Keishawn |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1:10.47 |
3 |
|
11 |
Edwards, Jayden |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:11.45 |
3 |
|
|
Williams, Mark |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Gardner, Amari |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Carthen Jr, Lawrence |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Stoute, Jamal |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Singleton, Jaylen |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Bobbitt Jr, Dennis |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Kidd, Howard |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
James, Malachi |
11-12 |
CL Athletics Sta
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Stewart, Antuawn |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Jones, Brandon |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
53.43 |
2 |
|
2 |
Otusajo, Korede |
13-14 |
Elite Track
|
53.59 |
3 |
|
3 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
53.96 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
55.21 |
1 |
|
5 |
Faria, Matthew |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
55.96 |
3 |
|
6 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
56.44 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
56.53 |
3 |
|
8 |
Hines, Anthony |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
56.88 |
2 |
|
9 |
Campbell, William |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
57.97 |
3 |
|
10 |
Pottinger, Brandon |
13-14 |
South Dade Expre
|
59.46 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lyons, Derek |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
59.55 |
1 |
|
12 |
Perez, Michael |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
59.95 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Nasir |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
1:00.52 |
3 |
|
14 |
Curtis, Kaden |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
1:00.81 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hammork III, Roland |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:02.60 |
1 |
|
16 |
Adams, Luke |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
1:03.17 |
1 |
|
17 |
Swift, Kaiel |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
1:03.59 |
3 |
|
18 |
Pandolph, Landon |
7 |
03-Unattached |
1:16.24 |
2 |
|
|
Williams, Laurence |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Joseph, Kiel |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
51.53 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ringwood, Jackson |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
52.14 |
3 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Jahi |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
52.26 |
1 |
|
4 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
52.68 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cardoza, Seaver |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
52.70 |
3 |
|
6 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
53.32 |
1 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Jayce |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
53.64 |
3 |
|
8 |
Scott, William |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
53.99 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dan, Tyler |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
54.08 |
2 |
|
10 |
Antis, Josiah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
55.12 |
1 |
|
11 |
Shumuye, Amanuel |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
56.09 |
3 |
|
12 |
Noyd, Russell |
15-16 |
Arizona Flames T
|
56.40 |
1 |
|
13 |
Alexander, Maurice |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
56.43 |
1 |
|
14 |
Resnick, Matthew |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
57.25 |
3 |
|
15 |
Rendon, Fernando |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
58.02 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bombach, Kellen |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:01.36 |
2 |
|
|
Hutchinson, Amir |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Berakah, Miracle |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Monfort, Harry |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Morone, Joseph |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Ramdial, Kyron |
15-16 |
V-Tesse Track Cl
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Jaquil |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
49.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
50.21 |
1 |
|
3 |
Parra, Juan |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
51.59 |
2 |
|
4 |
Tewell, Parker |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
52.32 |
2 |
|
5 |
Marrow, Justin |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
53.29 |
2 |
|
6 |
Howard, Sean |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
54.79 |
1 |
|
7 |
Carter, Treven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
54.88 |
3 |
|
8 |
Rivers III, Nehemiah |
17-18 |
Trailblazers You
|
55.05 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hardison, Quincy |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
55.48 |
1 |
|
10 |
Schulz Jr, Brian |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
55.67 |
3 |
|
11 |
Beckford, Taylor |
11 |
12-Unattached |
55.95 |
3 |
|
12 |
Massey, Amir |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
56.34 |
2 |
|
13 |
Quinlan, Tucker |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
57.72 |
3 |
|
|
Smith, Cody |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mays, Lakyron |
12 |
26-Unattached |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Casinelli, Reese |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Ford, Christopher |
17-18 |
CL Athletics Sta
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Trower, Wesley |
17-18 |
Western PA All S
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Guagliardo, William |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Garcia, Alan |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Jones, Keshawn |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Irish-Bramble, Aaron |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1:05.53 |
1 |
|
2 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:07.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:07.45 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1:07.64 |
1 |
|
5 |
Washington, Leton |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:09.81 |
1 |
|
6 |
Soffin, Jacob |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
1:15.00 |
1 |
|
7 |
Williams, Darriell |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
1:24.71 |
1 |
|
|
Soffin, Alexander |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
55.95 |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
56.04 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
1:00.86 |
1 |
|
4 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
1:01.35 |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
51.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
54.83 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
55.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
1:02.02 |
1 |
|
|
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Christian |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:42.00 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Woolever, Jacoby |
7-8 |
Fishers Fire
|
2:49.63 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Ferguson, Emmanuel |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
2:50.24 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lesnet, Eli |
7-8 |
Body in Training
|
2:58.62 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ferguson, Anthony |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
3:01.55 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Gasper, Jonathan |
7-8 |
Nittany Track an
|
3:08.03 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Beamer, Vincent |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
3:08.48 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:24.40 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Olivares, Richard |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:34.87 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
2:35.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wikstrom, Wilem |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:37.39 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Wilson, Nicholas |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
2:38.98 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Lesnet, Malachi |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
2:39.92 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:42.54 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Recio, Landon |
9-10 |
TSC Track Club o
|
2:51.04 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ke, Aidan |
11-12 |
TSC Track Club o
|
2:20.32 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Barnes, Tyler |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2:21.32 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Ennis, Jacoby |
9-10 |
32-Unattached |
2:24.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
2:26.94 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Hohlen, Carter |
11-12 |
Lincoln Communit
|
2:27.52 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Califano, Matthew |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
2:33.62 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Khalil, Tyson |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:46.16 |
1 |
3 |
|
Baker, Brenton |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clemons, Emory |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
2:02.13 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Michae |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
2:03.36 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:04.11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:04.20 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Holbrook, Alex |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:10.21 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:10.62 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hines, Anthony |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
2:11.76 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kosilla, Jacob |
13-14 |
06-Unattached |
2:14.94 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
1:59.17 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ringwood, Jackson |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1:59.83 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Antis, Josiah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:01.10 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
15-16 |
Salem Track
|
2:01.62 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:02.00 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pres, Itamar |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:03.28 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rincon, Giovanni |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
2:07.54 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
DeRoussel, Alex |
15-16 |
17-Unattached |
2:08.72 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mazzei, Hudson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:58.67 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Carter, Deven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
2:01.30 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Voss, Brady |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:02.47 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hill, Max |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
2:02.51 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Schulz Jr, Brian |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
2:03.25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Williams Jr, Samuel |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:04.94 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Guialdo, Raiden |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:07.42 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Rogalski, Jared |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
2:09.34 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:25.34 |
1 |
|
2 |
Wikstrom, Wilem |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:35.88 |
2 |
|
3 |
Olivares, Richard |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:37.13 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lesnet, Malachi |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
2:38.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Smith, Zamar |
4 |
14-Unattached |
2:38.70 |
2 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Nicholas |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
2:40.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:40.46 |
1 |
|
8 |
Recio, Landon |
9-10 |
TSC Track Club o
|
2:45.64 |
1 |
|
9 |
Barber, John |
9-10 |
Oberlin Spikes
|
2:45.73 |
1 |
|
10 |
Coons, Kingston |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
2:47.82 |
2 |
|
11 |
Shaver, Andrew |
9-10 |
Oswego Speedster
|
2:47.88 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sommers, Brayden |
4 |
16-Unattached |
2:48.76 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mancabelli, Maximilian |
9-10 |
Mac's Track
|
2:52.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas-Riley, Brian |
2 |
11-Unattached |
2:57.59 |
2 |
|
15 |
Buttles, Trent |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:57.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Guialdo, Bolo |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:59.16 |
1 |
|
17 |
Kassim, Kalik |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
3:02.34 |
1 |
|
18 |
Mair, Cameron |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
3:04.33 |
1 |
|
19 |
Chen, Alvin |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
3:09.96 |
2 |
|
20 |
Flaitz, Tucker |
9-10 |
Southern Tier SO
|
3:11.63 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ke, Aidan |
11-12 |
TSC Track Club o
|
2:22.97 |
1 |
|
2 |
Barnes, Tyler |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2:25.11 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ennis, Jacoby |
9-10 |
32-Unattached |
2:26.84 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hohlen, Carter |
11-12 |
Lincoln Communit
|
2:27.81 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lippman Jr, Aaron |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
2:28.95 |
2 |
|
6 |
Khalil, Tyson |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:29.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Califano, Matthew |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
2:29.86 |
1 |
|
8 |
Baker, Brenton |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
2:38.32 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brown, D'angelo |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
2:41.99 |
1 |
|
10 |
Budzinski, Robert |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:42.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
MAncabelli, Anthony |
11-12 |
Mac's Track
|
2:51.03 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mendoza, Joel |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:52.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Robertson, Nicholas |
6 |
59-Unattached |
2:56.60 |
2 |
|
14 |
Meek, Sean |
11-12 |
Delmar Track and
|
2:58.75 |
1 |
|
15 |
Albright, Colton |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
3:04.35 |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Mark |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Califano, Alexander |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Weinmann, Renz |
11-12 |
Pacer Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Hermann, Leopold |
11-12 |
Island Express
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodriguez-King, Michae |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
2:05.89 |
2 |
|
2 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:06.70 |
1 |
|
3 |
Clemons, Emory |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
2:06.93 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:07.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:09.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Holbrook, Alex |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:10.27 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hines, Anthony |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
2:11.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kosilla, Jacob |
13-14 |
06-Unattached |
2:12.02 |
1 |
|
9 |
Williams, Laurence |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:13.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rice, Gabriel |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:13.21 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2:13.44 |
2 |
|
12 |
Montes, Juan |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:14.45 |
1 |
|
13 |
Barkasy, Sean |
8 |
05-Unattached |
2:23.39 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2:31.50 |
1 |
|
15 |
Belanger, Caleb |
13-14 |
Southern Tier SO
|
2:31.56 |
1 |
|
16 |
Adams, Luke |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
2:36.36 |
1 |
|
17 |
Dewey, Parker |
6 |
20-Unattached |
2:36.55 |
2 |
|
18 |
Pandolph, Landon |
7 |
03-Unattached |
2:46.91 |
2 |
|
|
Su, Gordon |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Murray, Ryan |
8 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Baker, Trae |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
2:01.15 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ringwood, Jackson |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
2:01.59 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:02.08 |
1 |
|
4 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
15-16 |
Salem Track
|
2:02.63 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rincon, Giovanni |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
2:03.68 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pres, Itamar |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:04.09 |
2 |
|
7 |
Antis, Josiah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:05.18 |
1 |
|
8 |
DeRoussel, Alex |
15-16 |
17-Unattached |
2:05.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Randleman, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:06.48 |
1 |
|
10 |
Scott, William |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:08.90 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sauter, Collin |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:09.23 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gower-Hall, Baxter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:09.35 |
1 |
|
13 |
L'Esperance, Tobias |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
2:16.11 |
2 |
|
14 |
Resnick, Matthew |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
2:17.89 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jacques, Timothy |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
2:19.75 |
2 |
|
16 |
Tzolov, Tony |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
2:23.81 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bombach, Kellen |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:25.59 |
1 |
|
18 |
Soap, Ariel |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:26.73 |
1 |
|
|
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Sandoval-Daniels, Rube |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Hansen, Luke |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crapsey Jr, Peter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Moran, Jack |
15-16 |
Shore Athletic
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mazzei, Hudson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:02.36 |
2 |
|
2 |
Williams Jr, Samuel |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:03.07 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hill, Max |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
2:03.26 |
2 |
|
4 |
Guialdo, Raiden |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:03.30 |
2 |
|
5 |
Voss, Brady |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:04.04 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schulz Jr, Brian |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
2:04.07 |
1 |
|
7 |
Carter, Deven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
2:04.33 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rogalski, Jared |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
2:04.66 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mazzei, Jackson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:04.98 |
1 |
|
10 |
Quinones, Oscar |
17-18 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:05.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Carter, Treven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
2:06.29 |
2 |
|
12 |
Blaylock, Garrin |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:09.13 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bryant, Dagon |
17-18 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
2:09.51 |
1 |
|
14 |
Frank, Andy |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:11.79 |
1 |
|
15 |
Maschino, Spencer |
12 |
16-Unattached |
2:12.98 |
2 |
|
|
Balick, Jack |
17-18 |
Endurance Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Trower, Wesley |
17-18 |
Western PA All S
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Rivers III, Nehemiah |
17-18 |
Trailblazers You
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woolever, Jacoby |
7-8 |
Fishers Fire
|
5:57.73 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lesnet, Eli |
7-8 |
Body in Training
|
5:59.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Schmits, Kyle |
7-8 |
Notre Dame Track
|
6:07.27 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gasper, Jonathan |
7-8 |
Nittany Track an
|
6:30.05 |
1 |
5 |
|
Mens 1500 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:51.47 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Olivares, Richard |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:06.50 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wikstrom, Wilem |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:06.92 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Van Etten III, William |
9-10 |
Garden State Tra
|
5:08.31 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Watkins, Prince |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5:08.75 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Mayorga, Ahris |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:15.41 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Coons, Kingston |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
5:27.34 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Recio, Landon |
9-10 |
TSC Track Club o
|
5:28.52 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Lesnet, Malachi |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
5:31.20 |
1 |
|
10 |
Barber, John |
9-10 |
Oberlin Spikes
|
5:38.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Shaver, Andrew |
9-10 |
Oswego Speedster
|
5:44.29 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jobe, Nuru |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
6:02.44 |
1 |
|
13 |
Thomas-Riley, Brian |
2 |
11-Unattached |
6:04.90 |
1 |
|
14 |
Capelle, Malcolm |
9-10 |
South Orange Cou
|
6:13.50 |
1 |
|
15 |
Guialdo, Bolo |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
6:17.59 |
1 |
|
16 |
Flaitz, Tucker |
9-10 |
Southern Tier SO
|
6:33.68 |
1 |
|
17 |
Banerjee, Arjun |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
7:12.83 |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Nicholas |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Ducatte, Theran |
9-10 |
03-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Capelle, Everett |
11-12 |
South Orange Cou
|
4:41.82 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Ke, Aidan |
11-12 |
TSC Track Club o
|
4:50.61 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hohlen, Carter |
11-12 |
Lincoln Communit
|
4:54.11 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Califano, Matthew |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
4:55.66 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Martin, Owen |
11-12 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
4:57.81 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Moor, Alec |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
4:59.30 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Barnes, Tyler |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
5:00.40 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Turk, Eyan |
11-12 |
I.E. Stallions T
|
5:00.54 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Ennis, Jacoby |
9-10 |
32-Unattached |
5:01.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
Khalil, Tyson |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:07.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Brunton, Carson |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
5:12.67 |
1 |
|
12 |
Weinmann, Renz |
11-12 |
Pacer Track
|
5:14.33 |
1 |
|
13 |
Brown, D'angelo |
11-12 |
Generation Youth
|
5:14.44 |
2 |
|
14 |
Califano, Alexander |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
5:20.20 |
1 |
|
15 |
Budzinski, Robert |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:27.96 |
1 |
|
16 |
Watkins, Smooth |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5:32.63 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hermann, Leopold |
11-12 |
Island Express
|
5:33.19 |
1 |
|
18 |
Robertson, Nicholas |
6 |
59-Unattached |
5:56.70 |
2 |
|
19 |
Goodrich, Alexander |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
6:08.53 |
1 |
|
20 |
Lilly, Michael |
11-12 |
Triple Cities Ru
|
6:43.03 |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Brenton |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Squires, Aidan |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodriguez-King, Michae |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
4:22.16 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:24.76 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Jones, Brody |
8 |
04-Unattached |
4:25.44 |
1 |
|
4 |
Khalil, Jared |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:26.21 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:27.81 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Brightman, Noah |
8 |
06-Unattached |
4:28.42 |
1 |
|
7 |
Holbrook, Alex |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4:28.47 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Kosilla, Jacob |
13-14 |
06-Unattached |
4:31.46 |
1 |
|
9 |
Coleman, Frederick |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:33.23 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4:42.06 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Winnicki, Zachary |
8 |
04-Unattached |
4:43.18 |
1 |
|
12 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:55.22 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 1500 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
15-16 |
Salem Track
|
4:12.89 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sandoval-Daniels, Rube |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:13.24 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Amell, Tristan |
9 |
08-Unattached |
4:17.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Khalil, Dylan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:21.96 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Shaver, Colman |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
4:21.98 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Randleman, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:25.16 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Antis, Josiah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:27.31 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Rincon, Giovanni |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
4:29.17 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Gower-Hall, Baxter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:29.85 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Sauter, Collin |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4:32.73 |
1 |
|
11 |
Pres, Itamar |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
4:34.72 |
1 |
|
|
Tzolov, Tony |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mazzei, Hudson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:10.93 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Guzman, Humberto |
17-18 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:12.03 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Mazzei, Jackson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:15.15 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Rivers III, Nehemiah |
17-18 |
Trailblazers You
|
4:15.84 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Blaylock, Garrin |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:18.96 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Schulz Jr, Brian |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
4:21.20 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Carter, Deven |
17-18 |
Vector Elite
|
4:21.57 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Martinez, Joseph |
17-18 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:22.53 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Hill, Max |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
4:25.16 |
1 |
|
10 |
Voss, Brady |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:34.05 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bryant, Dagon |
17-18 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
4:34.27 |
1 |
|
12 |
Schneiger, Roberto |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
4:53.53 |
1 |
|
|
Quinones, Oscar |
17-18 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:29.54 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Michae |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
4:31.02 |
2 |
|
3 |
Khalil, Jared |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:33.13 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jones, Brody |
8 |
04-Unattached |
4:36.85 |
1 |
|
5 |
Brightman, Noah |
8 |
06-Unattached |
4:37.03 |
2 |
|
6 |
Holbrook, Alex |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4:37.41 |
2 |
|
7 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:38.73 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4:39.00 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kosilla, Jacob |
13-14 |
06-Unattached |
4:39.02 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mejia, Nicholas |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:39.28 |
1 |
|
11 |
Coleman, Frederick |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:39.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Winnicki, Zachary |
8 |
04-Unattached |
4:44.71 |
1 |
|
13 |
Montes, Juan |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:44.73 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gower-Hall, Isaac |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:50.06 |
1 |
|
15 |
Baker, Trae |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:50.32 |
2 |
|
16 |
Rice, Gabriel |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:52.07 |
2 |
|
17 |
Barkasy, Sean |
8 |
05-Unattached |
4:53.64 |
1 |
|
18 |
Carter, Logan |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:57.61 |
2 |
|
19 |
Belanger, Caleb |
13-14 |
Southern Tier SO
|
5:12.01 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dewey, Parker |
6 |
20-Unattached |
5:17.56 |
1 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Donovan |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
5:21.59 |
1 |
|
22 |
Turk, Gavin |
13-14 |
I.E. Stallions T
|
5:23.98 |
2 |
|
23 |
Henderson, Luke |
13-14 |
Valley Speedster
|
5:29.83 |
2 |
|
24 |
Pandolph, Landon |
7 |
03-Unattached |
5:33.31 |
2 |
|
|
Murray, Ryan |
8 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Lopez, Nathan |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Martinez, Hector |
13-14 |
Valley United Tr
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Romero, Ethan |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Heiges II, Jeffrey |
13-14 |
Bullseye Running
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Coyote, Sasha |
8 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Su, Gordon |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Laurence |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
15-16 |
Salem Track
|
4:21.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Khalil, Dylan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:23.38 |
2 |
|
3 |
Randleman, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:24.36 |
2 |
|
4 |
Sandoval-Daniels, Rube |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:24.70 |
2 |
|
5 |
Amell, Tristan |
9 |
08-Unattached |
4:25.12 |
1 |
|
6 |
Antis, Josiah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:25.94 |
2 |
|
7 |
Shaver, Colman |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
4:26.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Rincon, Giovanni |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
4:27.76 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sauter, Collin |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4:31.40 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pres, Itamar |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
4:32.38 |
1 |
|
11 |
Tzolov, Tony |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
4:34.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gower-Hall, Baxter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:35.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jacques, Timothy |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
4:36.02 |
1 |
|
14 |
Turner, Kasey |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
4:37.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
L'Esperance, Tobias |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
4:40.68 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wolfe, Haydon |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
4:42.93 |
1 |
|
17 |
Soap, Ariel |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:50.96 |
1 |
|
18 |
Davis, Marsellis |
15-16 |
New World Track
|
4:56.80 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
5:07.04 |
2 |
|
20 |
Crooks, Ryan |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
5:07.23 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bombach, Kellen |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:07.23 |
2 |
|
|
Hansen, Luke |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Moran, Jack |
15-16 |
Shore Athletic
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Fenton, Benjamin |
15-16 |
Team PREFO
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crapsey Jr, Peter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
5:11.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
5:34.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5:49.77 |
1 |
|
4 |
Goodrich, Alexander |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
6:00.00 |
1 |
|
5 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
6:09.26 |
1 |
|
6 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
6:09.41 |
1 |
|
7 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
6:33.52 |
1 |
|
8 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
6:43.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
6:44.05 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4:38.10 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4:43.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
4:51.86 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
5:06.87 |
1 |
|
5 |
Collins-Howard, Myles |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5:20.51 |
1 |
|
6 |
Loesch, Christopher |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
5:20.51 |
1 |
|
7 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
5:25.86 |
1 |
|
8 |
Miltenberger, Colby |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
5:31.14 |
1 |
|
|
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
5:02.79 |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
5:05.28 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5:16.56 |
1 |
|
4 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
5:30.91 |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
4:46.78 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
4:47.47 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
5:03.83 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5:15.70 |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
5:41.76 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mayorga, Ahris |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
8:21.69 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Watkins, Prince |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
9:08.68 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Olivares, Richard |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:39.33 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Unawane, Pinak |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
11:30.44 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Unawane, Parth |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
13:02.90 |
1 |
4 |
|
Mens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mendoza, Joel |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
9:10.05 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
11:03.84 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Watkins, Smooth |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
11:37.47 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
13:27.63 |
1 |
5 |
|
Mens 3000 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Capelle, Everett |
11-12 |
South Orange Cou
|
10:11.35 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turk, Eyan |
11-12 |
I.E. Stallions T
|
10:30.39 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Ke, Aidan |
11-12 |
TSC Track Club o
|
10:32.61 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Califano, Matthew |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
10:38.41 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hohlen, Carter |
11-12 |
Lincoln Communit
|
10:45.25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Moor, Alec |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
10:57.06 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Weinmann, Renz |
11-12 |
Pacer Track
|
11:05.40 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Khalil, Tyson |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
11:08.89 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Martin, Owen |
11-12 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
11:28.34 |
1 |
|
10 |
Squires, Aidan |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
11:36.55 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Zachary |
11-12 |
Fishers Fire
|
11:41.52 |
1 |
|
12 |
Califano, Alexander |
11-12 |
Garden State Tra
|
11:46.03 |
1 |
|
13 |
Budzinski, Robert |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
11:48.69 |
1 |
|
14 |
Selber, Griffin |
11-12 |
Nittany Track an
|
11:59.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Brunton, Carson |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
12:08.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bussone, Davide |
11-12 |
Waltham Track
|
12:23.42 |
1 |
|
17 |
Barlette, Stevie |
5 |
04-Unattached |
12:35.27 |
1 |
|
18 |
Selber, Avery |
11-12 |
Nittany Track an
|
13:00.43 |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Brenton |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Brody |
8 |
04-Unattached |
9:39.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Khalil, Jared |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
9:43.31 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Chavez, Andres |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
9:58.63 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Romero, Ethan |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:01.24 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Coleman, Frederick |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
10:02.06 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Kosilla, Jacob |
13-14 |
06-Unattached |
10:11.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Barkasy, Sean |
8 |
05-Unattached |
10:22.86 |
1 |
|
8 |
Montes, Juan |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:26.15 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Rice, Gabriel |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:27.79 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Carter, Logan |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
10:27.80 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Bussone, Marco |
13-14 |
Waltham Track
|
10:35.59 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
Gower-Hall, Isaac |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
10:39.54 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
10:53.64 |
1 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Donovan |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
11:28.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
Turk, Gavin |
13-14 |
I.E. Stallions T
|
11:44.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pandolph, Landon |
7 |
03-Unattached |
12:19.10 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shea, Aiden |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
15:45.18 |
1 |
|
|
Lopez, Nathan |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Brightman, Caleb |
7 |
06-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Schappell, Noah |
7 |
51-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Henderson, Luke |
13-14 |
Valley Speedster
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Martinez, Hector |
13-14 |
Valley United Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Trae |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Connelly, Keith |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Khalil, Dylan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
9:17.19 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
15-16 |
Salem Track
|
9:19.21 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Jacques, Timothy |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
9:20.53 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Sandoval-Daniels, Rube |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
9:22.19 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Turner, Kasey |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
9:42.56 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
L'Esperance, Tobias |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
9:48.00 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Cherry, Bryan |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
9:48.26 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wolfe, Haydon |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
9:56.27 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Tzolov, Tony |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
10:03.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Soap, Ariel |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
10:10.45 |
1 |
|
11 |
Davis, Marsellis |
15-16 |
New World Track
|
10:41.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
10:56.43 |
1 |
|
|
Randleman, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Hansen, Luke |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crapsey Jr, Peter |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Shaver, Colman |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Leach, Chase |
9 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kostarellis, Peter |
11 |
04-Unattached |
9:04.64 |
1 |
|
2 |
Guzman, Humberto |
17-18 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
9:07.24 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Mazzei, Hudson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
9:15.40 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Mazzei, Jackson |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
9:16.16 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Hill, Max |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
9:23.02 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Blaylock, Garrin |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
9:24.21 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Martinez, Joseph |
17-18 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
9:36.23 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Voss, Brady |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
9:48.48 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Schneiger, Roberto |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
10:08.51 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Stover, Kohen |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
10:32.29 |
1 |
|
|
Rivers III, Nehemiah |
17-18 |
Trailblazers You
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Tripeny, Nico |
12 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Kane, Colin |
11 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Ryan, JT |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renn, Christopher |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
15:57.19 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Souza, Brendan |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
22:44.94 |
1 |
8 |
|
Bencivenga, Michael |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000m Racewalk 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Vinogradov, Aleksey |
15-16 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000m Racewalk 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Jadon |
Jr |
10-Unattached |
15:59.17 |
1 |
|
2 |
Renn, Erik |
17-18 |
New Jersey Strid
|
21:58.42 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 80m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burns, Chase |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.01 |
-0.8 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
14.14 |
-0.8 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
16.06 |
-0.8 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
16.62 |
-0.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
17.67 |
-0.8 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
19.57 |
-0.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
21.47 |
-0.8 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 80m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
13.86 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
16.82 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
16.85 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
4 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
17.06 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
5 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
17.26 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
17.61 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
18.07 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Goodrich, Alexander |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
18.59 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
20.69 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whittle, Shamali-kalil |
13-14 |
MySprintClub
|
13.52 |
+0.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
13.89 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
January Jr, DeQuan |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
14.18 |
+0.5 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
14.61 |
+0.5 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
14.83 |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Clemons, Emory |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
15.34 |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Wallace Harper, Liam |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
15.82 |
+0.5 |
1 |
3 |
|
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whittle, Shamali-kalil |
13-14 |
MySprintClub
|
14.00 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
January Jr, DeQuan |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
14.07 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
14.22 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
14.52 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
14.68 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
14.81 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Clemons, Emory |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
15.28 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wallace Harper, Liam |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
15.98 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
16.10 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Holt, Byron |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
16.43 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Connolly, Declan |
13-14 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
18.29 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
18.71 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lujan, Daymon |
8 |
42-Unattached |
19.09 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Dwyer, Heru |
13-14 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Wallace, Jancent |
7 |
14-Unattached |
DNS |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miltenberger, Colby |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
14.73 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
15.42 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
17.43 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
18.95 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
19.15 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
19.43 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Collins-Howard, Myles |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
22.94 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
8 |
Loesch, Christopher |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
22.96 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
|
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wajd, Qadiir |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
14.52 |
-1.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor, Anthony |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
14.73 |
-1.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rivas, Luigi |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
15.58 |
-1.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Chandler, Isaac |
10 |
04-Unattached |
16.24 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
El Adimi, Annes |
10 |
38-Unattached |
16.30 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Rich, Thomas |
10 |
04-Unattached |
17.00 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Richard, Jesse |
9 |
03-Unattached |
17.29 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wood, Nicholas |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
17.93 |
-1.6 |
1 |
5 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warren Jr, Michael |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
14.76 |
-2.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
14.83 |
-2.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hartman, Sam |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
15.47 |
-2.0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Gillespie, Marcus |
17-18 |
Northwest Track
|
15.52 |
-2.0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Knight, Jason |
17-18 |
maximum speed tr
|
15.94 |
-2.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Jones, Aaron |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
16.01 |
-2.0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Guialdo, Zuma |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
16.08 |
-2.0 |
1 |
3 |
|
Smith, James |
17-18 |
Arizona Flames T
|
DNS |
-2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wajd, Qadiir |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
14.61 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Anthony |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
14.75 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivas, Luigi |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
15.85 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Chandler, Isaac |
10 |
04-Unattached |
16.15 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
El Adimi, Annes |
10 |
38-Unattached |
16.43 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Rich, Thomas |
10 |
04-Unattached |
16.78 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
7 |
Richard, Jesse |
9 |
03-Unattached |
17.04 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wood, Nicholas |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
17.13 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
DeMatto, Gabriel |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
17.62 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Whitaker, Joshua |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
17.89 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Brown, Cullen |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
18.23 |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Neblett, Torian |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
19.58 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, James |
17-18 |
Arizona Flames T
|
14.56 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Warren Jr, Michael |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
14.91 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
15.00 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gillespie, Marcus |
17-18 |
Northwest Track
|
15.14 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hartman, Sam |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
15.62 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Knight, Jason |
17-18 |
maximum speed tr
|
15.95 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jones, Aaron |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
16.18 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Guialdo, Zuma |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
16.26 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Wynn, Trenton |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
16.28 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hartman, Benjamin |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
17.00 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Massey, Amir |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
18.18 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
19.26 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
22.68 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
24.53 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
16.30 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
16.90 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
17.18 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
19.41 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
20.08 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
25.77 |
-0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.14 |
-0.9 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
26.60 |
-0.9 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
26.85 |
-0.9 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
27.04 |
-0.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
January Jr, DeQuan |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
28.45 |
-0.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lujan, Daymon |
8 |
42-Unattached |
29.97 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Holt, Byron |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
30.67 |
-0.9 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 200m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shelton, Quelek |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
25.53 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gossett, Daishaun |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.28 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
McQueen Jr, Darren |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
26.40 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
27.28 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
January Jr, DeQuan |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
27.55 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lindenberg, Ryan |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
27.79 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Holt, Byron |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
30.66 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lujan, Daymon |
8 |
42-Unattached |
30.68 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Connolly, Declan |
13-14 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
30.69 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
31.61 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Marquez, Bennett |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
33.15 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Clemons, Emory |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Wallace, Jancent |
7 |
14-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Dwyer, Heru |
13-14 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
54.77 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor, Anthony |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
56.39 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Blose, Alexander |
9 |
11-Unattached |
1:00.11 |
1 |
|
4 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
1:00.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Richard, Jesse |
9 |
03-Unattached |
1:01.92 |
1 |
|
6 |
Brown, Cullen |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
1:02.40 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Crooks, Ryan |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
1:03.30 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Jackson, Mekyle |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:03.46 |
1 |
4 |
|
Mens 400m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, James |
17-18 |
Arizona Flames T
|
52.04 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hartman, Sam |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
55.44 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Warren Jr, Michael |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
56.18 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
56.81 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
58.61 |
1 |
|
6 |
Guialdo, Zuma |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
59.30 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Clark, Jackson |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
1:00.37 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Wynn, Trenton |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:02.10 |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens 400m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Anthony |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
57.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
DeCarmine, Zachary |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
57.99 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fearon, Zion |
10 |
08-Unattached |
1:00.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Brown, Cullen |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
1:01.23 |
1 |
|
5 |
Richard, Jesse |
9 |
03-Unattached |
1:01.85 |
2 |
|
6 |
Blose, Alexander |
9 |
11-Unattached |
1:02.45 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Mekyle |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:04.42 |
2 |
|
8 |
Crooks, Ryan |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
1:05.89 |
2 |
|
9 |
Neblett, Torian |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
1:07.46 |
1 |
|
10 |
Whitaker, Joshua |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
1:07.97 |
1 |
|
|
Rich, Thomas |
10 |
04-Unattached |
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, James |
17-18 |
Arizona Flames T
|
54.02 |
2 |
|
2 |
Warren Jr, Michael |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
56.54 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hartman, Sam |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
56.72 |
2 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
58.28 |
1 |
|
5 |
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
58.62 |
2 |
|
6 |
Clark, Jackson |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
59.35 |
1 |
|
7 |
Guialdo, Zuma |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
1:00.05 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wynn, Trenton |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:00.69 |
2 |
|
9 |
Guialdo, Raiden |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
1:01.14 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hartman, Benjamin |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
1:08.31 |
2 |
|
|
Jones, Aaron |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Rogalski, Jared |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Massey, Amir |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Dylan |
10 |
14-Unattached |
6:46.62 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sandoval-Daniels, Rube |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
6:49.32 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Cherry, Bryan |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
6:50.29 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Rice, Ethan |
10 |
19-Unattached |
6:51.12 |
1 |
|
5 |
Elmore, Jason |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
7:02.97 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
L'Esperance, Tobias |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
7:05.28 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Tripp, William |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
7:09.32 |
1 |
4 |
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bryant, Dagon |
17-18 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
6:41.28 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Nguyen, Jared |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
6:41.53 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Muniz, Kai |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
6:47.53 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Balick, Chase |
17-18 |
Endurance Track
|
7:11.74 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hinderliter, Joshua |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
7:27.80 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Stover, Kohen |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
7:50.77 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rifenburg, Peter |
12 |
04-Unattached |
8:19.74 |
1 |
|
|
Jeralds, Caleb |
17-18 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Relay Team |
|
Panthers Track C
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
maximum speed tr
|
1:01.74 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
50.47 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
44.99 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Maximum Velocity
|
45.13 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quezada, Serrato, Washingt, Watkins |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:42.25 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Caleb, Carthen , Stewart, Stoute |
|
Generation Youth
|
5:56.68 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clemons, Holt, Mathis, McQueen |
|
Miami Northwest
|
3:50.06 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Carter, Coleman, Daly, Dibble |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
4:09.36 |
1 |
8 |
|
Hanes, Montes, Rice, Romero |
|
So Cal Roadrunne
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cardoza, Jefferso, Scott, Taylor |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
3:32.44 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Baxter, Frank, Pizzi |
|
Maximum Velocity
|
3:26.19 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Allen, Casinell, Jones, Rogalski |
|
God's Speed Trac
|
3:28.63 |
1 |
8 |
|
Facen, Jones, Massey, Merriam |
|
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Greene, Howard, Parra, Tewell |
|
Bullseye Running
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rendon, Walker, Watkins, Mendoza |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
12:01.25 |
1 |
10 |
|
Mens 4x800 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia, Coleman, Gower-Ha, Khalil |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
9:02.53 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Montes, Romero, Rice, Hanes |
|
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:12.88 |
1 |
8 |
|
Mens 4x800 Relay 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jefferso, Cardoza, Rendon, Scott |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
8:34.72 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Khalil, Colon, Crapsey , Gower-Ha |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
8:49.14 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Antis, Randlema, Soap, Bombach |
|
Jenks America Tr
|
9:05.29 |
1 |
6 |
|
Mens 4x800 Relay 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fitzgera, Hill, Nguyen, Muniz |
|
Bullseye Running
|
8:07.53 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Blaylock, Mazzei, Mazzei, Voss |
|
Jenks America Tr
|
8:09.80 |
1 |
8 |
|
Mens Shot Put 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dhiman, Mill |
2 |
07-Unattached |
5.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Rouleau, Rya |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Franklin, Is |
7-8 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
4.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Beamer, Vinc |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Graham, Will |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Goodrich, Ja |
6U |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
|
Andersen, Co |
7-8 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Da |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
7.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Soffin, Alex |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
7.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bonifield, D |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
6.71m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Soffin, Jaco |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
6.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Blunt, Simme |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Adams, Bryce |
9-10 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
6.27m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Buescher, Za |
9-10 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
6.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lilly, Benja |
5 |
04-Unattached |
5.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Houle, Jason |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
4.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
|
Palazzola Jr, Chri |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Karshner, Max |
9-10 |
17-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rapacciuolo, V |
5 |
06-Unattached |
9.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Haroutunian, J |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
9.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Harrison, Otis |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
9.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Clark, Samuel |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
8.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
7.94m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Bullock IV, Iz |
11-12 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
6.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Mendez, Austin |
11-12 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Dhiman, Satvik |
5 |
07-Unattached |
6.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Goodrich, Alexande |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Buescher, Alexande |
11-12 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Darriell |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
7.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Soffin, Alexander |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Irish-Bramble, Aaron |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Soffin, Jacob |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
6.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Washington, Leton |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
9.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
8.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
7.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
7.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Goodrich, Alexande |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
3.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fort, Jeremi |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
14.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rascoe, Darr |
7 |
08-Unattached |
12.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Alvarado, Be |
13-14 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Dimmitt, Tad |
7 |
29-Unattached |
11.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Lantrip, Tyl |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Brown, Jamau |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Auble, Matth |
7 |
04-Unattached |
10.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Shue, Benjam |
6 |
07-Unattached |
10.59m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Mathis, Dominick |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
10.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
9 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
10.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
11 |
Clawson, Ian |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
9.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
12 |
Auxtin, Timothy |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
9.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Turna, Vishavjeet |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
9.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Daly, Benjamin |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
8.67m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Meadows, Zachary |
13-14 |
Bullseye Running
|
8.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Chapman, Rashad |
13-14 |
Nadia Track
|
7.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
7.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Loesch, Matthew |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Ahlstrom, Brendan |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miltenberger, Colb |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
9.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
9.13m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
7.73m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
7.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
6.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Loesch, Christophe |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Collins-Howard, My |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lucas, Parke |
So |
16-Unattached |
14.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Karshner, Ha |
10 |
17-Unattached |
13.79m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Stephenson, |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
13.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Zoglio Jr, M |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Wilson, Tyle |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
12.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Greene, Coll |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Norris, Dani |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
11.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
8 |
McLeod, Stua |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
9.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
9 |
Jones, Nealon |
15-16 |
Fishers Fire
|
8.96m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Paynter, Jaren |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Trowers, D'Shawn |
15-16 |
Miami Northwest
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turna, Visha |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
14.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rood, Alex |
10 |
04-Unattached |
13.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
13.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Quainoo, Bri |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.46m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Ross, Blake |
11 |
18-Unattached |
11.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Kemerer, And |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Norris, Matt |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
11.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
9.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
8.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Lischetti, Jonatha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris Jr, Courtne |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
12.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
10.94m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
10.66m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
9.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Eth |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
7.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
LeVinus, Fre |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
21.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
20.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Haroutunian, |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
20.71m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Rapacciuolo, |
5 |
06-Unattached |
18.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Harrison, Ot |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
18.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Buescher, Al |
11-12 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
17.62m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Fisic, Andre |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
16.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Mendez, Aust |
11-12 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens Discus 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fort, Jeremi |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
43.64m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rascoe, Darr |
7 |
08-Unattached |
41.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Grove, Bryce |
8 |
04-Unattached |
37.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Clawson, Ian |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
35.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Shue, Benjam |
6 |
07-Unattached |
35.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Auble, Matth |
7 |
04-Unattached |
35.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Lantrip, Tyl |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
33.91m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
8 |
Turna, Visha |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
31.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
9 |
Dimmitt, Tad |
7 |
29-Unattached |
28.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Alvarado, Ben |
13-14 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
27.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
11 |
Brown, Jamaun |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
25.79m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
12 |
Meadows, Zachary |
13-14 |
Bullseye Running
|
24.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
13 |
Chapman, Rashad |
13-14 |
Nadia Track
|
23.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
14 |
Davis, Robert |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
21.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Loesch, Matthew |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
15.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Ahlstrom, Brendan |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Austin, Ethan |
13-14 |
Valley Velocity
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Karshner, Ha |
10 |
17-Unattached |
44.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Burkhart, Co |
9 |
08-Unattached |
38.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Stephenson, |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
38.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Lucas, Parke |
So |
16-Unattached |
38.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Norris, Dani |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
34.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Dixon, Stevi |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
33.67m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Wilson, Tyle |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
32.91m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Krish, Peter |
9 |
06-Unattached |
31.96m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Greene, Collin |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
30.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Zoglio Jr, Mathew |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
28.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
11 |
McLeod, Stuart |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
27.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
12 |
Paynter, Jaren |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
27.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Jones, Nealon |
15-16 |
Fishers Fire
|
24.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McPherson, J |
12 |
04-Unattached |
47.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Gross IV, William |
11 |
04-Unattached |
43.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Lange, Matth |
17-18 |
New Jersey Strid
|
43.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Weber, Eric |
11 |
17-Unattached |
41.23m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Turna, Visha |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
41.00m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Ross, Blake |
11 |
18-Unattached |
33.28m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Quainoo, Bri |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
32.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
8 |
Norris, Matt |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
14.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Garcia III, Franci |
17-18 |
El Paso Striders
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gross IV, William |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Tsutsumi, Hiroki |
12 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Tsutsumi, Yugou |
12 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
36.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
28.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Lischetti, Jonatha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
19.69m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
19.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris Jr, Courtne |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
43.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
31.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
31.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Eth |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
17.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
17.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lesnet, Eli |
7-8 |
Body in Training
|
20.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Dhiman, Mill |
2 |
07-Unattached |
19.22m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Francois, Ad |
7-8 |
In Motion
|
17.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Franklin, Is |
7-8 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Schmits, Kyl |
7-8 |
Notre Dame Track
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Rouleau, Rya |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Graham, Will |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
9.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Nicholson, J |
6U |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens Javelin 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bonifield, D |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
35.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Williams, Da |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
30.96m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hohlen, Turn |
9-10 |
Lincoln Communit
|
30.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Soffin, Jaco |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
30.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ober, Isaac |
9-10 |
Body in Training
|
27.19m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Mayorga, Ahr |
9-10 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
24.75m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Soffin, Alex |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
24.62m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lilly, Benja |
5 |
04-Unattached |
21.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Mancabelli, Maximi |
9-10 |
Mac's Track
|
21.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Irish-Bramble, Aar |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
21.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Williams, Ryan |
9-10 |
New York Starz T
|
20.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Whitford, Jackson |
9-10 |
Delmar Track and
|
20.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Jobe, Nuru |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
17.71m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Blunt, Simmeon |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
13.64m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Guialdo, Bolo |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
10.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Wayne, Kayden |
9-10 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Palazzola Jr, Chri |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barajas, Mark |
11-12 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
37.62m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Fahey, Joseph |
6 |
05-Unattached |
33.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Haroutunian, Josep |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
31.27m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
26.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
26.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Brunton, Carson |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
25.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Clark, Samuel |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
24.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Friedman, Mason |
4 |
SPEARWERX
|
22.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
21.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Fisic, Andrew |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
21.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Dhiman, Satvik |
5 |
07-Unattached |
19.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Christopher, Adria |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
18.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Mendez, Austin |
11-12 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
17.88m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Bullock IV, Izeal |
11-12 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
17.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Lilly, Michael |
11-12 |
Triple Cities Ru
|
11.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Rolle, Milton |
11-12 |
Trojan Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jeralds, Tob |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
41.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rascoe, Darr |
7 |
08-Unattached |
40.69m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Renn, Christ |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
38.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Daly, Benjam |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
38.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Connolly, De |
13-14 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
36.93m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Maddalena, S |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
33.91m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Windmiller, |
7 |
21-Unattached |
26.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Marquez, Ben |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
24.27m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
9 |
Davis, Robert |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
21.38m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Loesch, Matthew |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
20.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Shea, Aiden |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Leon-Guerrero, Zan |
7 |
33-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Henderson, Luke |
13-14 |
Valley Speedster
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Allison, Charlie |
13-14 |
Phoenix Flyers
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hall, Ian |
9 |
02-Unattached |
50.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Burkhart, Co |
9 |
08-Unattached |
41.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Tyle |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
36.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Norris, Dani |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
36.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
McLeod, Stua |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
33.54m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Jones, Nealo |
15-16 |
Fishers Fire
|
20.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Zoglio Jr, Mathew |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Plaza, Jonathan |
15-16 |
River Cities Tra
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lucas, Parker |
So |
16-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seymour, Pet |
12 |
06-Unattached |
51.19m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Walsh, Sean |
11 |
02-Unattached |
43.42m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
42.08m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Chase, Riley |
17-18 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
32.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
5 |
Ross, Blake |
11 |
18-Unattached |
29.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Norris, Matt |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
13.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
|
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Conlan, Quin |
17-18 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Garcia III, |
17-18 |
El Paso Striders
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
35.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
30.54m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
27.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Lischetti, Jonatha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
19.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris Jr, Courtne |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
40.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
37.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
35.17m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Eth |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
20.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Washin |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Irish- |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Soffin, |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Soffin, Al |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Stroope, T |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Williams, Da |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Bonifield, Dyl |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Mens High Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard I |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Barrows, Wal |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Ketterman, And |
11-12 |
Bullseye Running
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
Rendon, Jayden |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Smith, Keishawn |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Goodrich, Alexander |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pottinge |
13-14 |
South Dade Expre
|
1.73m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Garcia, Adon |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gorski, Brando |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Levasalmi, Matti |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Wallace Harper, |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
|
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Rapacciuolo, Nicholas |
7 |
06-Unattached |
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore, Conra |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rivas, Luigi |
15-16 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kelly, Jaquan |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kenney, Joseph |
11 |
03-Unattached |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Mekyle |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Moore, Conra |
10 |
11-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
King Jr, Walter |
15-16 |
Hackensack Junio
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris Jr, |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Colligan, |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gillespie, Marcus |
17-18 |
Northwest Track
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Clark, Joshua |
17-18 |
Eagleville Elite
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Hartman, Benjamin |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Cissne, Jack |
17-18 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Manian, Pramodh |
Fr |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Garcia, Alan |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Vallade, Dylan |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Irish- |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Washingt |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Soffin, |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Soffin, Ja |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Darr |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Quezada, Bradl |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Ne |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Noyd, Mi |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
LeVinus, |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Velasco, |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Walker, Cr |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Goodrich, Alexan |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia, Adon |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
|
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Mi |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Snow |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Jeralds, |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Jeralds, T |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Loesch, Christ |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Collins-Howard, Myles |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Foster Jr, Gregory |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Lischetti, J |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matth |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hamilton, St |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
|
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Wo |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Cona |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, C |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Levasalmi, Matti |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hanes, Gavin |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
|
Mens Pole Vault 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mancab |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
OConno |
10 |
05-Unattached |
3.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivera, Nino'Ant |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Haldeman, Duncan |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
3.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
|
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Chandler, Isaac |
10 |
04-Unattached |
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elli |
12 |
26-Unattached |
5.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
DelConte |
12 |
04-Unattached |
4.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Snyder, |
17-18 |
Patriot Pole Vau
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Meyer, Dus |
11 |
04-Unattached |
4.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Layton, Daniel |
11 |
11-Unattached |
4.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Jones, Donald |
11 |
03-Unattached |
4.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Christensen, Jen |
11 |
52-Unattached |
4.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Kaszynski, Christo |
11 |
04-Unattached |
3.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Englar, Jacob |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Frick, Corbin |
17-18 |
Above The Bar Tr
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
2.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
3.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woolever, Ja |
7-8 |
Fishers Fire
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lucci, Thoma |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
3.43m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Roberts, Dar |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
3.33m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Miller, Chri |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Strain, Ashe |
7-8 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
2.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Trapani Jr, |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
2.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Kitiona, Lau |
7-8 |
Mercury Track of
|
2.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Thomas, Jerc |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
2.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Gasper, Jonathan |
7-8 |
Nittany Track an
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Goodrich, Jacob |
6U |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.46m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
|
Peters, Aaron |
7-8 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Dhiman, Millen |
2 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaulder II, |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
-2.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Calder, Garr |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4.37m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wilson, Nich |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
3.74m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Stroope, Tys |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
3.57m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Collins-Howa |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Headd, Devon |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
3.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sommers, Bra |
4 |
16-Unattached |
3.48m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pernell, Mic |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
3.21m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Mancabelli, Maximi |
9-10 |
Mac's Track
|
3.08m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Cady, Jahnaad |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
2.88m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Chen, Alvin |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
|
Manuel, Kameron |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Quick, Jayquan |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Garcia, Seven |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evangelista, J |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Howard III, Ne |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Edwards, Jayde |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
4.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Burns, Chase |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
4.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ennis, Jacoby |
9-10 |
32-Unattached |
4.08m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, Keishaw |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Dicker, Tobias |
6 |
06-Unattached |
3.93m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pratt, Tristan |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
3.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
Quinones, Julio |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
MAncabelli, Anthon |
11-12 |
Mac's Track
|
3.62m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Singleton, Jaylen |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
3.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dhiman, Satvik |
5 |
07-Unattached |
3.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Albright, Colton |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
|
Henderson, Ayden |
11-12 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Friedman, Mason |
4 |
SPEARWERX
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
DeCambre, Devin |
11-12 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
|
8 |
07-Unattached |
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
|
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
|
13-14 |
South Dade Expre
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
|
13-14 |
New World Track
|
4.98m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
13-14 |
maximum speed tr
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Singletary, |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4.51m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Curtis, Kade |
13-14 |
EYT Spartans
|
4.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Loesch, Matt |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
3.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Graham, Anto |
13-14 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
King, Adrian |
13-14 |
Hackensack Junio
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gambre |
9 |
08-Unattached |
6.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kalvel |
9 |
29-Unattached |
6.24m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivera |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
6.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Norby, |
15-16 |
Fort Wayne Force
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Price, |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Cash, |
10 |
43-Unattached |
6.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
El Adi |
10 |
38-Unattached |
6.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hunter |
10 |
42-Unattached |
5.58m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kenney, Jose |
11 |
03-Unattached |
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Chen, Andre |
15-16 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
Wood, Nichol |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
Brown, Culle |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
5.31m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
Kelly, Jaqua |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
Gloskey, Jac |
8 |
04-Unattached |
4.58m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mancabelli, |
15-16 |
Mac's Track
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Magenheim, Z |
15-16 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Hutchinson, |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Crooks, Ryan |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Noyd, Russel |
15-16 |
Arizona Flames T
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
King Jr, Wal |
15-16 |
Hackensack Junio
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merriam, Fon |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
6.33m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Jalen |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sommers, Sam |
11 |
16-Unattached |
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Beckford, Ta |
11 |
12-Unattached |
6.05m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hall, Willia |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Hartman, Ben |
17-18 |
South Park Track
|
5.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Kemerer, And |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Gillespie, M |
17-18 |
Northwest Track
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
Knight, Jason |
17-18 |
maximum speed tr
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Vallade, Dylan |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
+5.3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Detmer, Joseph |
11 |
04-Unattached |
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tagoe, Tyrese |
17-18 |
EYT Spartans
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Cooper, Akeem |
12 |
08-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Manian, Pramodh |
Fr |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
4.37m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
3.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
3.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
3.67m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
3.58m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
3.21m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
3.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Goodrich, Alexande |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
2.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miltenberger |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
5.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Jeralds, Tob |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Adon |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Jeralds, Tim |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Loesch, Chri |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
3.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Collins-Howa |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Foster Jr, G |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
5.15m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Lischetti, Jonatha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Hoffman, Ian |
10 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Cummins, Matthew |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris Jr, Courtne |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
6.28m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Eth |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foster Jr, G |
8 |
07-Unattached |
12.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Dwyer, Heru |
13-14 |
maximum speed tr
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Clemons, Emo |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
11.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Levasalmi, M |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Holt, Byron |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
10.19m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
9.58m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
4 |
|
King, Adrian |
13-14 |
Hackensack Junio
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cash, Isaiah |
10 |
43-Unattached |
13.62m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Wajd, Qadiir |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Price, Jaden |
15-16 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Gambrell IV, |
9 |
08-Unattached |
11.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Norby, Ryne |
15-16 |
Fort Wayne Force
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Kenney, Jose |
11 |
03-Unattached |
11.81m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Mek |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
11.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Brown, Culle |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Gloskey, Jackson |
8 |
04-Unattached |
10.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
King Jr, Walter |
15-16 |
Hackensack Junio
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Hatami, Neaque |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hamilton, St |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
13.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Harris Jr, C |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
13.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Greene, Came |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Jalen |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
12.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Knight, Jaso |
17-18 |
maximum speed tr
|
12.16m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Burden II, C |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Wulf, Aaron |
17-18 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kemerer, And |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
11.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Quinlan, Tucker |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
11.06m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Detmer, Joseph |
11 |
04-Unattached |
10.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Merriam, Fonati |
17-18 |
Rochester Runnin
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Beckford, Taylor |
11 |
12-Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Cooper, Akeem |
12 |
08-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Tabor Jr, Daniel |
17-18 |
Eagleville Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Sommers, Samuel |
11 |
16-Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Hammer 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coles, Logan |
15-16 |
Ocean State Hamm
|
55.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mouzakis, Ac |
10 |
06-Unattached |
42.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Lucas, Parke |
So |
16-Unattached |
41.75m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Burkhart, Co |
9 |
08-Unattached |
40.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Jones, Nealo |
15-16 |
Fishers Fire
|
35.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Norris, Dani |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
35.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Stephenson, |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
34.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Convery, Con |
9 |
06-Unattached |
31.37m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
McLeod, Stuart |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
25.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
|
Paynter, Jaren |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Tyler |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Hammer 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hammock, Ian |
Jr |
22-Unattached |
51.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
50.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Stein, Andre |
11 |
03-Unattached |
48.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Tsutsumi, Yu |
12 |
07-Unattached |
46.76m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Lanham Jr, J |
11 |
05-Unattached |
45.67m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Tsutsumi, Hi |
12 |
07-Unattached |
43.28m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Briscoe, Jas |
12 |
03-Unattached |
42.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Weber, Eric |
11 |
17-Unattached |
40.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Turna, Vishal |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
39.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
|
Jackson, Matthew |
11 |
59-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gross IV, Wi |
11 |
04-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ross, Blake |
11 |
18-Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triathlon Score 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Irish-Bramble, Aaron |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
776 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Washington, Leton |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
600 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Soffin, Alexander |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
529 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Soffin, Jacob |
9-10 |
Valley United Tr
|
512 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Serrato, Edgar |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
504 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Quezada, Bradley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
502 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Kelly, Brycen |
9-10 |
Indiana BLAST Tr
|
483 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Williams, Darriell |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
481 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard III, Neil |
11-12 |
In a New York Mi
|
2364 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
LeVinus, Frederick |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1365 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Snow, Kyle |
11-12 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1360 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Walker, Craig |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1329 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Noyd, Michael |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1202 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Velasco, Kyle |
11-12 |
Peninsula Flyers
|
1158 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Moren, Deric |
11-12 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
979 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Goodrich, Alexander |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
915 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
McLeod, Janek |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
448 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miltenberger, Colby |
13-14 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
2757 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Vazquez, Yan |
13-14 |
Arizona Flames T
|
2570 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Garcia, Adonis |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2420 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jeralds, Tobias |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2334 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Snow, Jaden |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
1805 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jeralds, Timothy |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1675 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Loesch, Christopher |
13-14 |
Nittany Track an
|
1221 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Collins-Howard, Myles |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
943 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens Decathlon Score 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Norris, Daniel |
15-16 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
4312 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Moren, Jarod |
15-16 |
Pitman Track Clu
|
4146 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bourcy, John |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
3622 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lischetti, Jonathan |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
3208 |
0 |
5 |
|
Mens Decathlon Score 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conard, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Body in Training
|
5869 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Harris Jr, Courtney |
17-18 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
5861 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hamilton, Stan |
17-18 |
Nittany Track an
|
5151 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4181 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Burden II, Cedric |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
3251 |
0 |
4 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Ja'Miya |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
15.42 |
-0.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ingram, Alayia |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
15.93 |
-0.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
16.00 |
-0.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
16.00 |
-0.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Henry, Arianna |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
16.10 |
-0.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Swick, Jenna |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
16.26 |
-0.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Heywood, Kimmia |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.28 |
-0.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Johnson, Amora |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.36 |
-0.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coles, Kennedy |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
14.52 |
-1.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
14.52 |
-1.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Benjamin, Kyara |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
14.65 |
-1.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Nevins, Jeneya |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
14.67 |
-1.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kennedy, Brianna |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
14.76 |
-1.3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hopson, Amira |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
15.01 |
-1.3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Burns, Chelsie |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
15.20 |
-1.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Johnson, Demiyah |
9-10 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
15.29 |
-1.3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
12.58 |
-0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Pace, Olivia |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
12.98 |
-0.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
13.43 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Passee, Sierra |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.48 |
-0.4 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
13.50 |
-0.4 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Gullap, Amela |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.59 |
-0.4 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Moore, Alana |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
13.63 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Charles, Abigail |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
13.71 |
-0.4 |
1 |
3 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
12.61 |
-0.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
12.61 |
-0.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
12.93 |
-0.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
12.96 |
-0.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Tweedie, Elliana |
7 |
02-Unattached |
12.98 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Crockett, Jada |
13-14 |
Blaze Track Club
|
13.12 |
-0.6 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Hines, Tabitha |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.18 |
-0.6 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
McGhie, Aniya |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.36 |
-0.6 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
12.29 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
2 |
White, Brianna |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
12.57 |
-0.8 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Henton, Chloe |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
12.69 |
-0.8 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Lafave, Jordan |
9 |
02-Unattached |
12.72 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
12.80 |
-0.8 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Sternberg, Kennedi |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
12.98 |
-0.8 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
13.08 |
-0.8 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Farrington, Morgan |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
13.22 |
-0.8 |
1 |
3 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
12.26 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
12.56 |
-0.4 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Teglash, Stefani |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.61 |
-0.4 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Huffman, Jocelyn |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
12.70 |
-0.4 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Roach, Anna |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
12.89 |
-0.4 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Singleton, Jayda |
- |
04-Unattached |
12.95 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sule, Oluwaseun |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
13.17 |
-0.4 |
1 |
4 |
|
Moss, Jayla |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Ja'Miya |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
15.72 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ingram, Alayia |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
15.95 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
16.08 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Amora |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.09 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Henry, Arianna |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
16.11 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
16.18 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Swick, Jenna |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
16.43 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Heywood, Kimmia |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
16.45 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Madison, Bria |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
17.18 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Harper, Kirsten |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
17.49 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
11 |
Abdul-Waalee, Amani |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
17.86 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Albritton, Brooklyn |
7-8 |
Elite Flyers
|
17.92 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Burnham, Judera |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
18.11 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Alexander, Kylee |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
18.24 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Medas-king, Kunusasha |
1 |
06-Unattached |
18.38 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Harge, Cori Princess |
7-8 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
19.15 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
17 |
Griffith, Beya |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
20.09 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Abdul-Waalee, Malikah |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
20.58 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Scott, Journey |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
21.58 |
-2.1 |
1 |
|
20 |
Wajid, Mariam |
6U |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
23.88 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Outley, Ayanna |
6U |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kennedy, Brianna |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
14.65 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hopson, Amira |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
14.98 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Demiyah |
9-10 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
15.06 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nevins, Jeneya |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
15.06 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Coles, Kennedy |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
15.15 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
6 |
Benjamin, Kyara |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
15.17 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
15.31 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Burns, Chelsie |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
15.37 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
9 |
Magee, Faith |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
15.38 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
10 |
Jacobs, Nave |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
15.39 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
11 |
Harper, Daniene |
9-10 |
EYT Spartans
|
15.46 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Garcia, Rihanna |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
15.67 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
15.70 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Sheree |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
15.85 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
15 |
Wolach, Hayden |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
15.90 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Grant, Amelia |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
15.92 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
17 |
Mobley, MIa |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
16.11 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
18 |
Wilson, Sienna |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
16.12 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
19 |
Gwan, Emori |
9-10 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
16.16 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
20 |
Cason, Gabrielle |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
16.29 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
21 |
Nickson, Saveyah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
16.36 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
22 |
Mclean, Lynise |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
16.63 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
23 |
Fields, Mychaela |
9-10 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
16.64 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
24 |
Stokes, Trinity |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
16.71 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
25 |
Nelson, Autumn |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
16.77 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
26 |
Figgins, Nahriel |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
16.90 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
27 |
Rivera, Alissa |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
16.99 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
28 |
Starling, Meyshia |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
17.02 |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
29 |
Pitts-Ely, Whitney |
9-10 |
Steel City Expre
|
17.16 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
30 |
Lyons, Eliza |
9-10 |
New World Track
|
17.37 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
31 |
Robinson, Lawren |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
18.62 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
32 |
Washington, Ja'Miah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
18.74 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
33 |
Harvery-Bowen, Imani |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
19.43 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Powell, Charity |
9-10 |
Cincinnati All S
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
3 |
|
|
Baker, Michelle |
9-10 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
12.74 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
2 |
Pace, Olivia |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
13.02 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Gullap, Amela |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.48 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
4 |
Passee, Sierra |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.63 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Charles, Abigail |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
13.65 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
6 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
13.76 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
13.77 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Moore, Alana |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
13.81 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
9 |
Calder, Macayla |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.85 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
10 |
Harrigan, Khloe |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.07 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Griffith, Corintia |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.16 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Colvin, Sierra |
6 |
07-Unattached |
14.21 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
13 |
Gwan, Elon |
11-12 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
14.35 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
14 |
Garnes, Tyreesa |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.37 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
15 |
Jones, Nia |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
14.46 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Zaso, Laiana |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
14.52 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
17 |
Payne, Samantha |
6 |
04-Unattached |
14.54 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
18 |
Pressley, Arynn |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
14.75 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Taylor, Layani |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
14.83 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
20 |
Lindsay, Amirah |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.86 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Davis, Saphire |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.95 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Goode, Kierra |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
15.16 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
23 |
Ellis-Martin, Faithe |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
15.50 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
24 |
Kendrick, Jada |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
15.66 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
25 |
Hart, Briyana |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
15.68 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Bates, Kamora |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
15.87 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
27 |
Morris, Lucy |
11-12 |
Napa Track
|
16.18 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
28 |
Dusen, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
16.22 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
29 |
Starling, Jeryca |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
16.26 |
-0.7 |
5 |
|
30 |
Headd, Tiffani |
11-12 |
maximum speed tr
|
16.66 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
31 |
McQueen, Peyton |
11-12 |
Miami Northwest
|
17.52 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
- |
Patriot Pole Vau
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Adams, Paige |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Outley, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Aladesuru, Fikunola |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Muai, Sydney |
11-12 |
Tri City Thunder
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Rolle, Marcella |
11-12 |
Trojan Track
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Jones, Jaida |
11-12 |
Cincinnati All S
|
DNS |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Norton, Alexa |
11-12 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
12.77 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
12.79 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
13.08 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
4 |
Tweedie, Elliana |
7 |
02-Unattached |
13.10 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
Crockett, Jada |
13-14 |
Blaze Track Club
|
13.10 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
13.18 |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
7 |
McGhie, Aniya |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.23 |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
8 |
Hines, Tabitha |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.42 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
9 |
Willis, Trinity |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.44 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Borysewicz, Deborah |
7 |
04-Unattached |
13.51 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mayfield, Diamen |
13-14 |
God's Speed Trac
|
13.55 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
12 |
Cason, Aris |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
13.58 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Archer, Kendall |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
13.67 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Zadvinskiy, Olivia |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.67 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Haskins, Taylor |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
13.68 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Clemons, Azhyia |
13-14 |
Flower City TC
|
13.74 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
17 |
Turner, Kayla |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
13.84 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
18 |
Kendrick, Jasmine |
13-14 |
Elite Flyers
|
14.19 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rice, Eva |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
14.27 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
20 |
Bellamy, Eternity |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
14.31 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
21 |
Kiluvia, Amari |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
14.35 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
22 |
Pitts, Kierra |
13-14 |
Steel City Expre
|
14.35 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
23 |
Bullock, Brooklyn |
13-14 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
14.36 |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
23 |
Kitiona, Oteta |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
14.36 |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
25 |
Williams, Aqueelah |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
14.47 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
26 |
Pizzi, Kaitlyn |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.48 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
27 |
Alvarez, Ella |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
14.74 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
28 |
Cannon, Mya |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
16.88 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Davis, Amina |
13-14 |
Carolina Elite T
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
|
McDonald, Amber |
13-14 |
Rock City Stride
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
|
Louis, Anaika |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
|
LaSalle, Sydney |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'An |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Reyes, Micahya |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
|
Abney, Payton |
13-14 |
Charlotte Flight
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
5 |
|
|
Johnston, Jayla |
13-14 |
Penn Hills Eagle
|
DNS |
-2.0 |
3 |
|
|
Morris, Georgia |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
12.59 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
2 |
White, Brianna |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
12.77 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
12.91 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Farrington, Morgan |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
12.97 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sternberg, Kennedi |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
12.99 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Henton, Chloe |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
13.01 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
13.08 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lafave, Jordan |
9 |
02-Unattached |
13.10 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Smith, Jasmine |
15-16 |
Rochester Runnin
|
13.10 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Veneziani Flowe, Sofia |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.13 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Marquez, Madelyn |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
13.15 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Diggs, Oo'Marie |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
13.20 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Pratt, Skye |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
13.22 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
14 |
Konieczny, Amanda |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
13.24 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
15 |
Jones, Janiya |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.31 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
16 |
Kellum, Krystal |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
13.32 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
17 |
Emukah, Chichi |
15-16 |
288 Track Club (
|
13.42 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
18 |
Young, Breyonna |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
13.43 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
19 |
Williams, Schiann |
15-16 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
13.45 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Latasha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
13.49 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Slusser, Charlize |
15-16 |
Southern Tier SO
|
13.51 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
22 |
Parnell, Alanah |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
13.56 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Bellamy, Trinity |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.65 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
24 |
Ward, Kiera |
15-16 |
Western PA All S
|
13.78 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
25 |
Simlin, Zsayla |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
13.79 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
26 |
Holmes, Imani |
15-16 |
Elite Flyers
|
13.94 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
27 |
Curtis, Gabrielle |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
14.33 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
28 |
Green, Kamryn |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
14.68 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
29 |
Gardner, Ciera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
14.75 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
30 |
Gardner, Kiera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
19.24 |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Johnston, Kriste-Eleys |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
DNS |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Conti, Josephine |
15-16 |
O H Elite
|
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Franz, Ciarra |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Staub, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Youmas, Jenai |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
FS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Farrington, Morgan |
9 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Tait, Emily |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
|
James, Kahniya |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
+0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Shorter, Nadet |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
12.28 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Teglash, Stefani |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
12.64 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
12.66 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
4 |
Huffman, Jocelyn |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
12.69 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Moss, Jayla |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
12.75 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
6 |
Singleton, Jayda |
- |
04-Unattached |
12.95 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sule, Oluwaseun |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
12.97 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Roach, Anna |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
12.98 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Allen, Samaria |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
13.02 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Beckford, Venaisa |
- |
04-Unattached |
13.04 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Morris, Jillisa |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
13.12 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Pringle, Jordan |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
13.23 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Trammel, Susan |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
13.24 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Patterson, Janee' |
17-18 |
Metropolis Track
|
13.36 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Anderson, Kelsea |
11 |
51-Unattached |
13.48 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hefferon, Mikayla |
17-18 |
10-Unattached |
13.50 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
17 |
Paynter, Maliyah |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
13.51 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hiltz, Bianca |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
14.18 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
19 |
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
33.31 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
DNS |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winston, Wynter |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
30.99 |
+0.1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
32.42 |
+0.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
33.19 |
+0.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Howard, Ja'Miya |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
33.39 |
+0.1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Amora |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
34.41 |
+0.1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Budzinski, Ela |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
34.64 |
+0.1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Swick, Jenna |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
35.04 |
+0.1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Henry, Arianna |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
35.36 |
+0.1 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Standard, Amya |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
29.35 |
-1.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
29.92 |
-1.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Balfour, Trinity |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
30.09 |
-1.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kennedy, Brianna |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
30.48 |
-1.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Berry, Kailah |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
30.95 |
-1.3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Tyler, Tatiana |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
31.30 |
-1.3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Harper, Daniene |
9-10 |
EYT Spartans
|
31.69 |
-1.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hopson, Amira |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
31.97 |
-1.3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
26.01 |
+0.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Pace, Olivia |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
26.54 |
+0.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
26.88 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
27.55 |
+0.3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Layne, Gabrielle |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
27.83 |
+0.3 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Moore, Alana |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
27.95 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
7 |
Calder, Macayla |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
28.18 |
+0.3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Gullap, Amela |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
28.25 |
+0.3 |
1 |
3 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniels, Tori |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
25.67 |
+0.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.44 |
+0.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Crockett, Jada |
13-14 |
Blaze Track Club
|
26.56 |
+0.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
26.59 |
+0.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
McGhie, Aniya |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.78 |
+0.3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hines, Tabitha |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
26.91 |
+0.3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Willis, Trinity |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.07 |
+0.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Claiborne, Sienna |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
27.87 |
+0.3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Kahniya |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
24.63 |
-1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
24.83 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.71 |
-1.2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
White, Brianna |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
25.72 |
-1.2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Henton, Chloe |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
26.12 |
-1.2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
26.29 |
-1.2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Veneziani Flowe, Sofia |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.71 |
-1.2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Diggs, Oo'Marie |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
26.84 |
-1.2 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
24.66 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.49 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Watson, Vanessa |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
25.52 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Huffman, Jocelyn |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
25.89 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Roach, Anna |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.42 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Teglash, Stefani |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.55 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
|
Beckford, Venaisa |
- |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winston, Wynter |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
31.36 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Howard, Ja'Miya |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
33.10 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
33.23 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Amora |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
34.20 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
34.22 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Henry, Arianna |
7-8 |
New York Novas T
|
34.64 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Budzinski, Ela |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
34.80 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Swick, Jenna |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
35.25 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Abdul-Waalee, Amani |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
36.22 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
10 |
Albritton, Brooklyn |
7-8 |
Elite Flyers
|
37.58 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
11 |
Heywood, Kimmia |
7-8 |
Panthers Track C
|
39.40 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Goodrich, Emilie |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
39.58 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Abdul-Waalee, Malikah |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
44.68 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Griffith, Beya |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
45.03 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
15 |
Wajid, Mariam |
6U |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
52.62 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Harper, Kirsten |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
DQ |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
|
Medas-king, Kunusasha |
1 |
06-Unattached |
DQ |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
|
Outley, Ayanna |
6U |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Standard, Amya |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
29.07 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Kennedy, Brianna |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
29.74 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Berry, Kailah |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
30.30 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
4 |
Balfour, Trinity |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
30.60 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hopson, Amira |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
31.23 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
31.42 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
7 |
Harper, Daniene |
9-10 |
EYT Spartans
|
31.44 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tyler, Tatiana |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
31.48 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Scott, Cyan |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
31.51 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Nevins, Jeneya |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
31.55 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Demiyah |
9-10 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
31.58 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Burns, Chelsie |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
31.79 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
13 |
Carr, Ava |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
31.81 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Magee, Faith |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
31.94 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wilson, Sheree |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
32.01 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Rihanna |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
32.03 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Sienna |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
32.35 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
Grant, Amelia |
9-10 |
Panthers Track C
|
33.17 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
19 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
33.39 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Cason, Gabrielle |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
33.77 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
21 |
Starling, Meyshia |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
33.96 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
22 |
Mclean, Lynise |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
34.37 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Fields, Mychaela |
9-10 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
34.50 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
24 |
Stokes, Trinity |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
34.88 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
25 |
Nickson, Saveyah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
35.35 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
26 |
Renna, Madelyn |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
35.41 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
27 |
Pitts-Ely, Whitney |
9-10 |
Steel City Expre
|
35.65 |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
28 |
Figgins, Nahriel |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
35.68 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
Abdul-Waalee, Aamira |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
36.17 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
30 |
Lyons, Eliza |
9-10 |
New World Track
|
36.39 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
31 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
36.75 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
32 |
Rivera, Alissa |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
37.72 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
33 |
Nelson, Autumn |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
38.41 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
34 |
Washington, Ja'Miah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
38.64 |
+0.3 |
5 |
|
35 |
Harvey-Bowen, Naima |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
40.43 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
36 |
Buttles, Delaney |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
41.00 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Serrano, Claire |
9-10 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Michelle |
9-10 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Harvery-Bowen, Imani |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
DQ |
+0.1 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
26.51 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
2 |
Pace, Olivia |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
27.07 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
27.46 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
4 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
27.46w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gullap, Amela |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
27.54 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Calder, Macayla |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
27.85w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Layne, Gabrielle |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
28.12 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
Moore, Alana |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
28.20w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Mack, Zamaria |
11-12 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
28.27 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jules, Mahlia |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
28.31w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Faria, Ella |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
28.58 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
12 |
Swift, Kaela |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
28.87 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
13 |
Griffith, Corintia |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
29.04 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
14 |
Zaso, Laiana |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
29.16 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Salyna |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
29.26 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hampton-Lockwood, Daqu |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
29.70w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
17 |
Norwood, Debra |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
29.96 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Layani |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
30.10 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Pressley, Arynn |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
30.76 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
20 |
Adams, Kennedy |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
30.77w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Goode, Kierra |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
31.74w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hart, Briyana |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
32.65w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kendrick, Jada |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
32.87 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
24 |
Dixon, Aniya |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
33.11 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bates, Kamora |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
33.59 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
26 |
Starling, Jeryca |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
33.83 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
27 |
Abdul-Waalee, Samaira |
11-12 |
Nadia Track
|
34.16 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
28 |
Jennette, Neveah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
34.30 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
29 |
Dusen, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
35.09 |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
|
Outley, Alyssa |
11-12 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Faria, Ella |
6 |
Una |
DNS |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
|
Aladesuru, Fikunola |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
|
Norton, Alexa |
11-12 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
DNS |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
|
Colvin, Sierra |
6 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
+1.3 |
5 |
|
|
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
- |
Patriot Pole Vau
|
DNS |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
|
Adams, Paige |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
|
Bowden, Mia |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DNS |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniels, Tori |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
26.32 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
2 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.88 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
Crockett, Jada |
13-14 |
Blaze Track Club
|
27.02 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
27.03 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hines, Tabitha |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
27.08 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
McGhie, Aniya |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
27.23 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
7 |
Claiborne, Sienna |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
27.43 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Willis, Trinity |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.51 |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
9 |
Cason, Aris |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
27.62 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Archer, Kendall |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
27.86 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Zadvinskiy, Olivia |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
27.87 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
12 |
Rivera, Aiyana |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
27.97 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Borysewicz, Deborah |
7 |
04-Unattached |
28.10 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
14 |
Wiggins, Madison |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
28.16 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mayfield, Diamen |
13-14 |
God's Speed Trac
|
28.43 |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
16 |
Turner, Kayla |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
28.90 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
17 |
Kendrick, Jasmine |
13-14 |
Elite Flyers
|
28.95 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hughes, Kamaria |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
28.97 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
19 |
Clemons, Azhyia |
13-14 |
Flower City TC
|
29.19 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
20 |
Edwards, Taylor |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
29.55 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
21 |
Barnes, Avionne |
13-14 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
29.56 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
22 |
Rice, Eva |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
29.56 |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
23 |
Capani, Saranda |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
29.71 |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
24 |
Pitts, Kierra |
13-14 |
Steel City Expre
|
29.75 |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
25 |
Bellamy, Eternity |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
29.80 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
26 |
Williams, Aqueelah |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
29.93 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
27 |
Alvarez, Ella |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
30.28 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
28 |
Pizzi, Kaitlyn |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
30.43 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
29 |
Kiluvia, Amari |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
30.43 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
30 |
Orris, Roma |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
31.05 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
31 |
Houle, Katelyn |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
31.22 |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
32 |
Baker, Kristian |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
31.28 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
33 |
Morris, Georgia |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
32.23 |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
34 |
Hoffman, Samantha |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
32.28 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
35 |
Turna, Manroop |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
33.35 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
36 |
Cannon, Mya |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
34.70 |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
|
Louis, Anaika |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
DNS |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
|
Davis, Amina |
13-14 |
Carolina Elite T
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
|
Houlihan, Eva |
13-14 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
|
Downer, Ava |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DQ |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
|
Reyes, Micahya |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Abney, Payton |
13-14 |
Charlotte Flight
|
DNS |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
|
Mundell, Martha |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DQ |
+0.3 |
4 |
|
|
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'An |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS |
+1.0 |
5 |
|
|
Hermann, Esme' |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.6 |
6 |
|
|
McDonald, Amber |
13-14 |
Rock City Stride
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
25.71 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
2 |
James, Kahniya |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
25.76 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.95 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
White, Brianna |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
26.12 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
26.48 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Henton, Chloe |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
26.52 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Diggs, Oo'Marie |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
26.59 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Veneziani Flowe, Sofia |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.73 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
9 |
Brennan, Eliza |
15-16 |
Steel City Expre
|
26.79 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
Lafave, Jordan |
9 |
02-Unattached |
26.81 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Smith, Jasmine |
15-16 |
Rochester Runnin
|
26.87 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sternberg, Kennedi |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
27.07 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Opadina, Adeola |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
27.15 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Farrington, Morgan |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
27.23 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Staub, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
27.25 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
16 |
Konieczny, Amanda |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
27.27 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
17 |
Lundahl, Laura |
15-16 |
Mercury Track of
|
27.54 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Pratt, Skye |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
27.56 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Jones, Janiya |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
27.71 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
20 |
Kellum, Krystal |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
27.71 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Young, Breyonna |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
28.00 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
22 |
Parnell, Alanah |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
28.05 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
23 |
Emukah, Chichi |
15-16 |
288 Track Club (
|
28.10 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
24 |
Slusser, Charlize |
15-16 |
Southern Tier SO
|
28.12 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
25 |
Williams, Schiann |
15-16 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
28.21 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
26 |
Bellamy, Trinity |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
28.28 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
27 |
Thompson, Latasha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
28.54 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
28 |
Brown, Phylicity |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
29.07 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
29 |
Holmes, Imani |
15-16 |
Elite Flyers
|
29.24 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
30 |
Simlin, Zsayla |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
29.25 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
31 |
Rivers, Nia |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
29.54 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
32 |
Curtis, Gabrielle |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
30.25 |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
33 |
Gardner, Ciera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
31.53 |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
34 |
Green, Kamryn |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
31.93 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
|
James, Kahniya |
9 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
|
Cherry, Juliane |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
DQ |
+0.5 |
3 |
|
|
Williams, Promyss |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
+0.1 |
5 |
|
|
Shorter, Nadet |
15-16 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Allard, Kristina |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DQ |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
25.35 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Watson, Vanessa |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
25.39 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.53 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Huffman, Jocelyn |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
25.99 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Roach, Anna |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
26.06 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Teglash, Stefani |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
26.62 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Beckford, Venaisa |
- |
04-Unattached |
26.80 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
8 |
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
26.84 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Trammel, Susan |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
27.31 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sule, Oluwaseun |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
27.38 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hefferon, Mikayla |
17-18 |
10-Unattached |
27.44 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Paynter, Maliyah |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
27.50 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Kelsea |
11 |
51-Unattached |
28.26 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hiltz, Bianca |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
29.41 |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
|
Jefferson, Jazlyn |
17-18 |
Lazers Track Clu
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Kyle, Ariel |
11 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Nelson, Shauntae |
17-18 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Patterson, Janee' |
17-18 |
Metropolis Track
|
DQ |
+0.7 |
3 |
|
|
Moss, Jayla |
17-18 |
God's Speed Trac
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Akari |
9-10 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
28.70 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Duncan, D'Asia |
9-10 |
05-Unattached |
30.17 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
30.29 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wolach, Hayden |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
32.89 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
32.90 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Aguilar, Ashley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
34.48 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
34.49 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
37.07 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
26.43 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
28.24 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
28.45 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
29.84 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
27.39 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
28.38 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
32.30 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
36.55 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:12.79 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Malina |
7-8 |
Island Express
|
1:15.48 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
1:17.30 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Budzinski, Ela |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:18.95 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Carlisle, Natalie |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:20.23 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Cooley, Londyn |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:20.24 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Dupree, Elle-Marie |
7-8 |
Optimum Sp
|
1:20.43 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Abdul-Waalee, Amani |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
1:21.64 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
1:06.04 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Standard, Amya |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:07.06 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
King, Noa |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:09.49 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Barber, Kate |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:09.87 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wise, Ariana |
9-10 |
Club44
|
1:10.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wilson, Sienna |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
1:11.76 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Traynham, Amaira |
- |
05-Unattached |
1:11.99 |
1 |
|
8 |
Berry, Kailah |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:12.80 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
1:00.12 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
1:00.72 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Charles, Abigail |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
1:01.18 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Jules, Mahlia |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:01.48 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Graham, Alissa |
11-12 |
Club44
|
1:02.83 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Defreitas, Rihanna |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
1:04.30 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
1:04.35 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Medina Salas, Nadia |
11-12 |
Mercury Track of
|
1:07.54 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
59.17 |
1 |
|
2 |
Brown, Morgan |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:00.24 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
1:00.63 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Cason, Aris |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:01.29 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Rivera, Aiyana |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:01.91 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Forcey, Patrice |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:03.33 |
1 |
4 |
|
Khabarova, Julia |
13-14 |
Prince Mumba Tra
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Wiggins, Madison |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
56.30 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Allard, Kristina |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
57.87 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Simon, Shani |
15-16 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
59.52 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Brennan, Eliza |
15-16 |
Steel City Expre
|
59.81 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:00.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Staub, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
1:01.03 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Allen, Alliyah |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:04.00 |
1 |
2 |
|
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
54.77 |
1 |
|
2 |
Watson, Vanessa |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
55.90 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
56.75 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Quinonez, Tatyana |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
59.90 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Paynter, Maliyah |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:00.49 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Scott, Zakiya |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:00.77 |
1 |
4 |
|
Garnett, Ashli |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
O'Toole, Charlotte |
11 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bell, Anaiya |
7-8 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:14.99 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Malina |
7-8 |
Island Express
|
1:17.14 |
2 |
|
3 |
Budzinski, Ela |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:17.70 |
3 |
|
4 |
Abdul-Waalee, Amani |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
1:20.38 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dupree, Elle-Marie |
7-8 |
Optimum Sp
|
1:20.74 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cooley, Londyn |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:20.93 |
1 |
|
7 |
Carlisle, Natalie |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:21.00 |
1 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Jermari |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
1:21.30 |
2 |
|
9 |
Price, Paetyn |
7-8 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
1:21.44 |
2 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Patricia |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:25.83 |
2 |
|
11 |
Carlton, Maegan |
7-8 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:25.92 |
3 |
|
12 |
Diallo, Aissatou |
7-8 |
Club44
|
1:27.49 |
3 |
|
13 |
Madison, Bria |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1:27.96 |
2 |
|
14 |
Medas-king, Kunusasha |
1 |
06-Unattached |
1:31.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Albritton, Brooklyn |
7-8 |
Elite Flyers
|
1:34.03 |
1 |
|
16 |
Abdul-Waalee, Malikah |
7-8 |
Nadia Track
|
1:49.56 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wajid, Mariam |
6U |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:51.50 |
1 |
|
|
Andrews-Washington, Ar |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Outley, Ayanna |
6U |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
1:09.24 |
3 |
|
2 |
Wise, Ariana |
9-10 |
Club44
|
1:09.52 |
2 |
|
3 |
Standard, Amya |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:09.63 |
1 |
|
4 |
Traynham, Amaira |
- |
05-Unattached |
1:10.19 |
3 |
|
5 |
Barber, Kate |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:10.66 |
3 |
|
6 |
Berry, Kailah |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:11.77 |
2 |
|
7 |
King, Noa |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:11.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Sienna |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
1:12.16 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sabatino, Annalisa |
9-10 |
Island Express
|
1:12.16 |
2 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Sheree |
9-10 |
High Energy Athl
|
1:13.25 |
4 |
|
11 |
Tyler, Tatiana |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:13.55 |
4 |
|
12 |
Cason, Gabrielle |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:15.13 |
4 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Demiyah |
9-10 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1:17.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Stokes, Trinity |
9-10 |
maximum speed tr
|
1:18.03 |
1 |
|
15 |
Benjamin, Kyara |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:18.56 |
3 |
|
16 |
Mobley, MIa |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:19.08 |
2 |
|
17 |
Baker, Keylee |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:19.42 |
3 |
|
18 |
Joseph, Skye |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
1:21.29 |
1 |
|
19 |
Figgins, Nahriel |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:21.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
Renna, Madelyn |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
1:23.44 |
1 |
|
21 |
Trapani, Sofia |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
1:24.43 |
1 |
|
22 |
Rivera, Alissa |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:25.14 |
4 |
|
23 |
Pitts-Ely, Whitney |
9-10 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:25.78 |
4 |
|
24 |
Washington, Ja'Miah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
1:25.90 |
2 |
|
25 |
Graham, Lyra |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:26.22 |
3 |
|
26 |
Green-Lee, Janae |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:27.07 |
3 |
|
27 |
Buttles, Delaney |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:27.64 |
3 |
|
|
Harvey-Bowen, Naima |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Serrano, Claire |
9-10 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Allen, Destinee |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Harper, Daniene |
9-10 |
EYT Spartans
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Williams, Sky |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kenner, Jada |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
1:00.35 |
1 |
|
2 |
Graham, Alissa |
11-12 |
Club44
|
1:01.37 |
2 |
|
3 |
Moore, Ay'rianna |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
1:01.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Jules, Mahlia |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:02.03 |
2 |
|
5 |
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
1:02.53 |
4 |
|
6 |
Charles, Abigail |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
1:03.18 |
3 |
|
7 |
Medina Salas, Nadia |
11-12 |
Mercury Track of
|
1:05.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Defreitas, Rihanna |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
1:05.25 |
4 |
|
9 |
Josephs, Amina |
11-12 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:05.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Moore, Alana |
11-12 |
06-Unattached |
1:05.98 |
4 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Layani |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:06.24 |
1 |
|
12 |
Calder, Macayla |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:06.52 |
1 |
|
13 |
Zaso, Laiana |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
1:06.72 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hampton-Lockwood, Daqu |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:06.77 |
4 |
|
15 |
Payne, Samantha |
6 |
04-Unattached |
1:07.34 |
3 |
|
16 |
Budzinski, Anya |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:07.86 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mack, Zamaria |
11-12 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:08.76 |
3 |
|
18 |
Giger, Brooklyn |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
1:08.94 |
1 |
|
19 |
Norwood, Debra |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:09.29 |
3 |
|
20 |
Vazquez, Jasmine |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1:09.78 |
1 |
|
21 |
Downer, Lauren |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:10.38 |
4 |
|
22 |
Adams, Kennedy |
11-12 |
Just Blaze
|
1:11.82 |
2 |
|
23 |
Stroope, Devin |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:12.74 |
3 |
|
24 |
Facey, Olivia |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:14.29 |
4 |
|
25 |
Campbell, Alannah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:15.89 |
2 |
|
26 |
Burrus, Anna |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:17.28 |
4 |
|
27 |
Jennette, Neveah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:19.83 |
1 |
|
28 |
Dixon, Aniya |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:20.16 |
2 |
|
29 |
Starling, Jeryca |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:20.52 |
3 |
|
|
Bowden, Mia |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Medas-King, Kcaysha |
- |
Patriot Pole Vau
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Morgan |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:01.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
1:01.31 |
4 |
|
3 |
Parker, Nevaeh |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
1:02.83 |
3 |
|
4 |
Wiggins, Madison |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:03.57 |
2 |
|
5 |
Forcey, Patrice |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:03.80 |
2 |
|
6 |
Rivera, Aiyana |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:04.05 |
4 |
|
7 |
Cason, Aris |
13-14 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
1:04.32 |
4 |
|
8 |
Khabarova, Julia |
13-14 |
Prince Mumba Tra
|
1:04.37 |
1 |
|
9 |
Borysewicz, Deborah |
7 |
04-Unattached |
1:06.11 |
3 |
|
10 |
Mundell, Martha |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:06.13 |
4 |
|
11 |
Turner, Paige |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1:06.72 |
4 |
|
12 |
Jones, Malayah |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
1:07.61 |
3 |
|
13 |
Albright, Ashlyn |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:07.80 |
2 |
|
14 |
Orris, Roma |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:07.90 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jensen, Emma |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
1:08.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bellamy, Eternity |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:08.83 |
3 |
|
17 |
Edwards, Taylor |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:09.25 |
4 |
|
18 |
Pitts, Kierra |
13-14 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:09.52 |
2 |
|
19 |
Peterson-Chambers, Mak |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:10.22 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kiddy, Halli |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:12.99 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mcknight, Kaitlyn |
7 |
07-Unattached |
1:14.54 |
4 |
|
22 |
Turna, Manroop |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
1:15.08 |
1 |
|
|
Baker, Kristian |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Barnes, Avionne |
13-14 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crockett, Jada |
13-14 |
Blaze Track Club
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Reyes, Micahya |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Champion, Deyanna |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Decker, Anna |
8 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Moore, Anissa |
7 |
06-Unattached |
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Davis, Amina |
13-14 |
Carolina Elite T
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Schier, Lauren |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Claiborne, Sienna |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
58.12 |
3 |
|
2 |
Allard, Kristina |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
58.51 |
2 |
|
3 |
Louw, Katinka |
10 |
45-Unattached |
59.17 |
4 |
|
4 |
Brennan, Eliza |
15-16 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:00.30 |
3 |
|
5 |
Simon, Shani |
15-16 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:01.19 |
2 |
|
6 |
Staub, Phoenix |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
1:01.33 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:02.11 |
4 |
|
8 |
Allen, Alliyah |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:02.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bellamy, Trinity |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:03.08 |
4 |
|
17 |
Teta, Nick |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
1:03.38 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mazzei, Deborah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
1:03.44 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rivers, Nia |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
1:03.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Burch, Kiersten |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:04.38 |
2 |
|
13 |
Williams, Schiann |
15-16 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1:05.46 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ayarza, Sarai |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:05.73 |
3 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Faydia |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:06.50 |
1 |
|
16 |
Dicker, Eugenie |
9 |
06-Unattached |
1:07.03 |
4 |
|
17 |
Emukah, Chichi |
15-16 |
288 Track Club (
|
1:07.97 |
1 |
|
18 |
Pellak, Micah |
15-16 |
Steel City Expre
|
1:11.73 |
3 |
|
|
Brown, Phylicity |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Diggs, Oo'Marie |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Williams, Promyss |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Henton, Chloe |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Cason, Maliyah |
15-16 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Petrella, Jericha |
10 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Lundahl, Laura |
15-16 |
Mercury Track of
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Covington, Mikeisha |
11 |
16-Unattached |
56.38 |
1 |
|
2 |
Watson, Vanessa |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
58.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
58.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
O'Toole, Charlotte |
11 |
02-Unattached |
58.75 |
2 |
|
5 |
Scott, Zakiya |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:00.29 |
2 |
|
6 |
Quinonez, Tatyana |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:01.56 |
2 |
|
7 |
Paynter, Maliyah |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1:01.58 |
2 |
|
8 |
Garnett, Ashli |
17-18 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1:02.39 |
2 |
|
9 |
Belliston, Ashlyn |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
1:02.60 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sandlin, Destiny |
12 |
04-Unattached |
1:04.76 |
1 |
|
|
Jefferson, Jazlyn |
17-18 |
Lazers Track Clu
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Hefferon, Mikayla |
17-18 |
10-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Kyle, Ariel |
11 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Morgan, Christina |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Johnson, Avryl |
12 |
21-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wajid, Aisha |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:46.26 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Malina |
7-8 |
Island Express
|
2:48.03 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Jackson, Arial |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:54.36 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Price, Paetyn |
7-8 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
2:56.98 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Carlisle, Natalie |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
3:09.36 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Dupree, Elle-Marie |
7-8 |
Optimum Sp
|
3:11.41 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Madison, Bria |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
3:18.92 |
1 |
2 |
|
Wagner, Abigail |
7-8 |
Southern Tier SO
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barber, Kate |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:37.47 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hobbs, A'Shari |
9-10 |
Optimum Sp
|
2:39.06 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Traynham, Amaira |
- |
05-Unattached |
2:40.05 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sabatino, Annalisa |
9-10 |
Island Express
|
2:40.66 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
King, Noa |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
2:40.74 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Wise, Ariana |
9-10 |
Club44
|
2:41.45 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Williams, Sky |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:41.90 |
1 |
3 |
|
Keith, Carly |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckenzie, Arielle |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:17.39 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Graham, Alissa |
11-12 |
Club44
|
2:20.65 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gibson, Leilani |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
2:26.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
Defreitas, Rihanna |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
2:26.92 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Jules, Mahlia |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:28.77 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Medina Salas, Nadia |
11-12 |
Mercury Track of
|
2:32.59 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Budzinski, Anya |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:34.68 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Leslie, Deneen |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
2:44.65 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Salazar, Juliette |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
2:19.11 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Livingston, Arionn |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
2:20.97 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Moore, Anissa |
7 |
06-Unattached |
2:22.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Terrell, Anna |
8 |
33-Unattached |
2:27.32 |
1 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Avionne |
13-14 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:30.38 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Forcey, Patrice |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:35.56 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
White, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:38.67 |
1 |
4 |
|
Khabarova, Julia |
13-14 |
Prince Mumba Tra
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Palmer, Adia |
15-16 |
Metropolis Track
|
2:18.86 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:22.16 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kuzma, Molly |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
2:22.51 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lundahl, Laura |
15-16 |
Mercury Track of
|
2:23.23 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mazzei, Avery |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:24.85 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Gudyka, Jamie |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:25.82 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Kiddy, Zoie |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:27.54 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Carter, Emily |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
2:32.32 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 800 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paynter, Maliyah |
17-18 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:24.18 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Scott, Zakiya |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
2:26.49 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Belliston, Ashlyn |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
2:27.12 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Tysiac, Ashley |
11 |
13-Unattached |
2:27.26 |
1 |
|
5 |
Quinonez, Tatyana |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
2:28.74 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
DeRoussel, Annie |
11 |
17-Unattached |
2:38.80 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wajid, Aisha |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:48.45 |
1 |
|
2 |
Rodriguez-King, Malina |
7-8 |
Island Express
|
2:55.57 |
2 |
|
3 |
Price, Paetyn |
7-8 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
2:56.75 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Arial |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
3:00.23 |
1 |
|
5 |
Carlisle, Natalie |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
3:00.29 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dupree, Elle-Marie |
7-8 |
Optimum Sp
|
3:09.57 |
2 |
|
7 |
Wagner, Abigail |
7-8 |
Southern Tier SO
|
3:12.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Madison, Bria |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
3:12.97 |
1 |
|
9 |
Diallo, Aissatou |
7-8 |
Club44
|
3:14.56 |
2 |
|
10 |
Carlton, Maegan |
7-8 |
Jenks America Tr
|
3:17.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Recio, Jordan |
7-8 |
TSC Track Club o
|
3:24.24 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rivera, Sandra |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
3:25.18 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hohlen, Greichaly |
7-8 |
Lincoln Communit
|
3:28.54 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wajid, Sakinah |
6U |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
3:35.57 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hobbs, A'Shari |
9-10 |
Optimum Sp
|
2:38.24 |
2 |
|
2 |
Barber, Kate |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:40.50 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wise, Ariana |
9-10 |
Club44
|
2:41.19 |
2 |
|
4 |
Williams, Sky |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:45.09 |
2 |
|
5 |
King, Noa |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
2:46.37 |
1 |
|
6 |
Traynham, Amaira |
- |
05-Unattached |
2:47.08 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sabatino, Annalisa |
9-10 |
Island Express
|
2:47.48 |
1 |
|
8 |
Keith, Carly |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:47.80 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rodriguez, Lauren |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
2:49.80 |
1 |
|
10 |
Neve, Olivia |
9-10 |
Distance Univers
|
2:49.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Grant, Tyler |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
2:51.02 |
1 |
|
12 |
Diallo, Khadijah |
9-10 |
Club44
|
2:51.35 |
2 |
|
13 |
Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
2:54.33 |
2 |
|
14 |
Mehta, Xaera |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:54.38 |
2 |
|
15 |
Driend, Kathryn |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:56.13 |
1 |
|
16 |
Miller, Isabella |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:56.98 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shaver, Madeleine |
9-10 |
Oswego Speedster
|
2:59.53 |
2 |
|
18 |
Allen, Destinee |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
3:08.94 |
1 |
|
19 |
Green-Lee, Janae |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
3:14.89 |
2 |
|
20 |
Trapani, Sofia |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
3:15.10 |
2 |
|
21 |
Buttles, Delaney |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
3:24.37 |
1 |
|
|
Yirmiyahu, Noa |
9-10 |
Hunter Athletics
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Serrano, Claire |
9-10 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckenzie, Arielle |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:20.29 |
3 |
|
2 |
Graham, Alissa |
11-12 |
Club44
|
2:24.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Jules, Mahlia |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:26.28 |
1 |
|
4 |
Defreitas, Rihanna |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
2:30.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gibson, Leilani |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
2:31.50 |
1 |
|
6 |
Medina Salas, Nadia |
11-12 |
Mercury Track of
|
2:32.94 |
1 |
|
7 |
Budzinski, Anya |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:34.60 |
3 |
|
8 |
Leslie, Deneen |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
2:36.91 |
3 |
|
9 |
Moore, Francesca |
11-12 |
Bullseye Running
|
2:38.87 |
2 |
|
10 |
Keith, Gabrielle |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:39.25 |
1 |
|
11 |
Downer, Lauren |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:40.93 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hampton-Lockwood, Daqu |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:41.74 |
2 |
|
13 |
Pitzer, Bryanna |
11-12 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:44.52 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gonzalez, Ellie |
11-12 |
Salem Track
|
2:44.76 |
3 |
|
15 |
Vazquez, Jasmine |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
2:44.93 |
2 |
|
16 |
Holbrook, Madelyn |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:46.62 |
3 |
|
17 |
Facey, Olivia |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
2:49.50 |
3 |
|
18 |
Campbell, Alannah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:50.59 |
1 |
|
19 |
Silver, Gracie |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:56.90 |
1 |
|
20 |
Burrus, Anna |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
3:02.92 |
1 |
|
21 |
Jennette, Neveah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
3:06.84 |
3 |
|
22 |
Abdul-Waalee, Samaira |
11-12 |
Nadia Track
|
3:21.03 |
3 |
|
|
Bowden, Mia |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Rucker, Brianna |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Serrano, Olivia |
11-12 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Chamberlain, Karissa |
6 |
38-Unattached |
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Salazar, Juliette |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
2:22.02 |
2 |
|
2 |
Livingston, Arionn |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
2:23.14 |
2 |
|
3 |
Khabarova, Julia |
13-14 |
Prince Mumba Tra
|
2:24.71 |
1 |
|
4 |
Terrell, Anna |
8 |
33-Unattached |
2:27.44 |
1 |
|
5 |
Moore, Anissa |
7 |
06-Unattached |
2:29.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Barnes, Avionne |
13-14 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2:33.40 |
3 |
|
7 |
White, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:33.68 |
1 |
|
8 |
Forcey, Patrice |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:34.18 |
2 |
|
9 |
Albright, Ashlyn |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:34.84 |
2 |
|
10 |
Chilton, Amryne |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
2:35.23 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Malayah |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
2:35.65 |
3 |
|
12 |
Ash, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:37.05 |
1 |
|
13 |
Coffey, Emily |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:37.07 |
2 |
|
14 |
Claiborne, Sienna |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:38.92 |
2 |
|
15 |
Levenson, Charlotte |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
2:39.19 |
1 |
|
16 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
2:40.19 |
2 |
|
17 |
Nguyen, Alexis |
8 |
04-Unattached |
2:41.29 |
3 |
|
18 |
Rice, Genna |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:41.99 |
3 |
|
19 |
Stover, Kadia |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:44.42 |
3 |
|
20 |
Turner, Paige |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2:45.00 |
1 |
|
21 |
Baker, Kristian |
13-14 |
Just Blaze
|
2:46.44 |
2 |
|
22 |
Mcknight, Kaitlyn |
7 |
07-Unattached |
2:50.24 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kiddy, Halli |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:54.50 |
2 |
|
24 |
Peterson-Chambers, Mak |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:54.99 |
1 |
|
25 |
Barber, Ryann |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
3:01.15 |
3 |
|
26 |
Davis, Madeline |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
3:24.55 |
3 |
|
|
Payne, Payton |
8 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Chamberlain, Riley |
8 |
38-Unattached |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Dixon, McKenna |
13-14 |
Dashing Dons & D
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Schier, Lauren |
8 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lundahl, Laura |
15-16 |
Mercury Track of
|
2:22.75 |
2 |
|
2 |
Kuzma, Molly |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
2:23.25 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gudyka, Jamie |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2:24.21 |
2 |
|
4 |
Carter, Emily |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
2:24.72 |
2 |
|
5 |
Palmer, Adia |
15-16 |
Metropolis Track
|
2:25.26 |
1 |
|
6 |
Kiddy, Zoie |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:25.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mazzei, Avery |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:25.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bryson, Maya |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
2:26.52 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mazzei, Deborah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:28.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hinkle, Payton |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:28.57 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lindstrom, Jalina |
15-16 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
2:31.03 |
2 |
|
12 |
Simon, Shani |
15-16 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
2:31.14 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gough, Meghan |
15-16 |
Delmar Track and
|
2:34.02 |
2 |
|
14 |
Burch, Kiersten |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2:37.81 |
1 |
|
15 |
LeMay, Jordyn |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
2:45.55 |
2 |
|
16 |
Thompson, Faydia |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
2:47.07 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sisson, Clarissa |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
2:56.60 |
1 |
|
|
Serrano, Isabelle |
15-16 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Dixon, Kelsey |
15-16 |
Dashing Dons & D
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Rivers, Nia |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guilfoyle, Catherine |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
2:37.67 |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Kiylah |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
2:38.44 |
1 |
|
|
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
2:45.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2:50.55 |
1 |
|
3 |
Comparini, Emily |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
2:58.94 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perry, Olivia |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
3:29.71 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
2:39.41 |
1 |
|
2 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
2:40.29 |
1 |
|
3 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
2:53.03 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
3:10.78 |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
3:11.51 |
1 |
|
|
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Blakeney, Tyra |
13-14 |
Delaware Elite T
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
2:27.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
2:30.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
2:44.85 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
3:04.40 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
2:41.68 |
1 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
2:51.32 |
1 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
3:11.61 |
1 |
|
3 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
3:55.45 |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wajid, Aisha |
7-8 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
5:45.82 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Price, Paetyn |
7-8 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
5:57.57 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Dupree, Elle-Marie |
7-8 |
Optimum Sp
|
6:16.04 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Carlisle, Natalie |
7-8 |
Hershey Blaze
|
6:27.64 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Carlton, Maegan |
7-8 |
Jenks America Tr
|
6:33.18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hohlen, Greichaly |
7-8 |
Lincoln Communit
|
6:33.21 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Eltz, Lyla |
2 |
08-Unattached |
6:35.53 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wagner, Abigail |
7-8 |
Southern Tier SO
|
6:43.25 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Recio, Jordan |
7-8 |
TSC Track Club o
|
7:05.46 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Wajid, Sakinah |
6U |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
7:26.29 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Birchard, Lenna |
9-10 |
Penn Hills Eagle
|
5:21.36 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wise, Ariana |
9-10 |
Club44
|
5:23.66 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hobbs, A'Shari |
9-10 |
Optimum Sp
|
5:28.11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Barber, Kate |
9-10 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:30.89 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Romero, Melanie |
9-10 |
Notre Dame Track
|
5:34.55 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika |
9-10 |
288 Track Club (
|
5:36.17 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Williams, Sky |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
5:38.02 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Diallo, Khadijah |
9-10 |
Club44
|
5:43.02 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Traynham, Amaira |
- |
05-Unattached |
5:45.29 |
1 |
|
10 |
Shaver, Madeleine |
9-10 |
Oswego Speedster
|
5:50.45 |
1 |
|
11 |
Driend, Kathryn |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:58.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Miller, Isabella |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
6:03.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mehta, Xaera |
9-10 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
6:04.53 |
1 |
|
14 |
Allen, Destinee |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
6:09.53 |
1 |
|
15 |
Neve, Olivia |
9-10 |
Distance Univers
|
6:15.87 |
1 |
|
|
Thompson, Abriyah |
9-10 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mullen, Quinn |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Allen, Da'mira |
9-10 |
Chester Cheetahs
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckenzie, Arielle |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4:43.01 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Graham, Alissa |
11-12 |
Club44
|
4:56.16 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Defreitas, Rihanna |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
5:09.58 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gibson, Leilani |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
5:11.27 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bravo, Isabella |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:11.53 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Ruelas, Kamora |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
5:14.79 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Medina Salas, Nadia |
11-12 |
Mercury Track of
|
5:14.96 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Thomas, Lily |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:15.08 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Romero, Gabriella |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:23.63 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Pitzer, Bryanna |
11-12 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:33.71 |
1 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Tessa |
11-12 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:44.57 |
1 |
|
12 |
Campbell, Alannah |
11-12 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
5:50.13 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hanes, Skye |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:52.10 |
1 |
|
14 |
Moore, Francesca |
11-12 |
Bullseye Running
|
5:53.22 |
1 |
|
15 |
Holbrook, Madelyn |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
5:56.45 |
1 |
|
16 |
Davison, Abigail |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
6:04.20 |
1 |
|
|
Serrano, Olivia |
11-12 |
Shawangunk Runne
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Staley, Catherine |
5 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Salazar, Juliette |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
4:49.94 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Markow, Allura |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:53.09 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Snodgrass, Anastasia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
4:56.76 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kirkhan, Ishil |
13-14 |
TSC Track Club o
|
4:57.18 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Livingston, Arionn |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
5:00.80 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Burrus, Kate |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:08.45 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Richland, Talia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:10.73 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Coffey, Emily |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:13.33 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Wikstrom, Amelia |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:17.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kang, Amelia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:23.63 |
1 |
|
11 |
White, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:29.66 |
1 |
|
12 |
Helfand, Acadia |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:36.35 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hinkle, Payton |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:55.08 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mazzei, Avery |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
4:57.58 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Mazzei, Deborah |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:02.52 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Carter, Emily |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
5:04.69 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kiddy, Zoie |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:08.95 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lindstrom, Jalina |
15-16 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:13.74 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rivers, Nia |
15-16 |
Trailblazers You
|
5:16.39 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bell, Morgan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:31.15 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Sisson, Clarissa |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:56.22 |
1 |
|
|
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
LeMay, Jordyn |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crandall, Bridget |
9 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doorey, Brooklyn |
17-18 |
Franklin Elite A
|
5:35.93 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Carlton, Madison |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:56.86 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 1500 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Livingston, Arionn |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
4:57.86 |
1 |
|
2 |
Markow, Allura |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:58.65 |
1 |
|
3 |
Salazar, Juliette |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
5:01.02 |
2 |
|
4 |
Snodgrass, Anastasia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:03.61 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kirkhan, Ishil |
13-14 |
TSC Track Club o
|
5:04.46 |
2 |
|
6 |
Burrus, Kate |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:10.69 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kang, Amelia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:11.29 |
2 |
|
8 |
Richland, Talia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:11.34 |
2 |
|
9 |
Helfand, Acadia |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:21.17 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wikstrom, Amelia |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:22.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
White, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:28.67 |
1 |
|
12 |
Coffey, Emily |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:29.60 |
2 |
|
13 |
Christman, Ava |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
5:33.82 |
1 |
|
14 |
Barlette, Noel |
6 |
04-Unattached |
5:34.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Stover, Kadia |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
5:37.67 |
1 |
|
16 |
Eisman, Kyla |
8 |
04-Unattached |
5:38.09 |
1 |
|
17 |
Lopez, Jennifer |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:38.32 |
2 |
|
18 |
Levenson, Charlotte |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
5:38.33 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ash, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5:40.63 |
2 |
|
20 |
Kiddy, Halli |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
5:48.43 |
1 |
|
21 |
Del Rio, Itzel |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:54.18 |
2 |
|
22 |
Rice, Genna |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
5:54.91 |
2 |
|
23 |
Barber, Ryann |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
6:08.61 |
1 |
|
24 |
Mcknight, Kaitlyn |
7 |
07-Unattached |
6:12.91 |
2 |
|
25 |
Davis, Madeline |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
6:55.30 |
2 |
|
|
Terrell, Anna |
8 |
33-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
O'Connor, Mathilde |
7 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Leah |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Simonds, Finleigh |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stone, Joslyn |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
11:18.06 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Joyce, Olivia |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
11:42.89 |
1 |
8 |
|
Abdul-Waalee, Aamira |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Adda, Hemasai |
9-10 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dubois, Desilets |
6 |
04-Unattached |
8:08.35 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sanchez, Dhannasshy |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
9:57.78 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Morris, Lucy |
11-12 |
Napa Track
|
10:22.67 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Abdul-Waalee, Samaira |
11-12 |
Nadia Track
|
11:05.10 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Hanes, Skye |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
12:43.45 |
1 |
5 |
|
Flood, Jaycie |
11-12 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Joyce, Ava |
11-12 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mckenzie, Arielle |
11-12 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
10:26.17 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ruelas, Kamora |
11-12 |
288 Track Club (
|
11:07.08 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Romero, Gabriella |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
11:09.03 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gibson, Leilani |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
11:14.41 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bravo, Isabella |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
11:34.58 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Chamberlain, Karissa |
6 |
38-Unattached |
11:36.11 |
1 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Tessa |
11-12 |
South Orange Cou
|
11:39.46 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Collier, Sydney |
11-12 |
Cascade Striders
|
11:42.87 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
Pitzer, Bryanna |
11-12 |
Jenks America Tr
|
11:43.34 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Davison, Abigail |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
13:13.44 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Dubois, Desilets |
6 |
04-Unattached |
14:06.05 |
1 |
|
|
Staley, Catherine |
5 |
04-Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Gonzalez, Ellie |
11-12 |
Salem Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chamberlain, Riley |
8 |
38-Unattached |
10:17.90 |
1 |
|
2 |
Markow, Allura |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:36.89 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Salazar, Juliette |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
10:45.83 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Kirkhan, Ishil |
13-14 |
TSC Track Club o
|
10:56.64 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Kang, Amelia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
10:57.63 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Richland, Talia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
10:59.62 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Davis, Rylee |
13-14 |
Delmar Track and
|
11:04.14 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Snodgrass, Anastasia |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
11:14.01 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Helfand, Acadia |
13-14 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
11:29.99 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Coffey, Emily |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
11:32.45 |
1 |
|
11 |
Christman, Ava |
13-14 |
South Orange Cou
|
11:43.10 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nguyen, Alexis |
8 |
04-Unattached |
12:17.01 |
1 |
|
13 |
Barlette, Noel |
6 |
04-Unattached |
12:35.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Burrus, Kate |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
12:43.60 |
1 |
|
15 |
Del Rio, Itzel |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
12:45.20 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mcknight, Kaitlyn |
7 |
07-Unattached |
13:48.12 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Madeline |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
O'Connor, Mathilde |
7 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Barber, Ryann |
13-14 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Simonds, Finleigh |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hinkle, Payton |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
10:41.96 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mazzei, Avery |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
10:51.28 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Carter, Emily |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
11:19.34 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kuzma, Molly |
15-16 |
Franklin Elite A
|
11:33.88 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kiddy, Zoie |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
11:46.13 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bell, Morgan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
12:06.67 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sisson, Clarissa |
15-16 |
Jenks America Tr
|
14:19.99 |
1 |
2 |
|
Kalisch, Milena |
9 |
36-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Crandall, Bridget |
9 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doorey, Brooklyn |
17-18 |
Franklin Elite A
|
12:25.86 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Carlton, Madison |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
13:14.18 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
White, Frieja |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
13:25.04 |
1 |
6 |
|
Fontaine, Jessica |
11 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Thigpen, Julia |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Ainsley |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
17:50.39 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Siljanoski, Caitlyn |
7 |
12-Unattached |
18:09.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sisilli, Mia |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
18:15.01 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Pellegrino, Kyra |
7 |
04-Unattached |
19:34.30 |
1 |
|
5 |
Schretzenmayer, Elizab |
13-14 |
Connecticut Hawk
|
19:45.20 |
1 |
6 |
|
Viellette, Megan |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000m Racewalk 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Trefts, Izabelle |
8 |
01-Unattached |
17:28.45 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bell, Morgan |
15-16 |
Haverhill Elite
|
20:49.19 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Mitra, Priya |
15-16 |
Nittany Track an
|
21:48.52 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 3000m Racewalk 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heiser-Whatley, Jessic |
17-18 |
Warriors Track C
|
15:55.03 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Heiser-Whatley, Victor |
17-18 |
Warriors Track C
|
16:17.41 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Davis, DAmaie |
Fr |
10-Unattached |
16:45.04 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sacilowski, Corrin |
12 |
04-Unattached |
16:46.37 |
1 |
|
5 |
Vayo, Lucy |
11 |
06-Unattached |
17:41.03 |
1 |
|
6 |
Riegel, Sophie |
11 |
59-Unattached |
18:11.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
20:39.08 |
1 |
6 |
|
Womens 80m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
13.50 |
-0.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Alabi, Kamilah |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
13.52 |
-0.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lindo, Brianna |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
14.16 |
-0.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Colvin, Sierra |
6 |
07-Unattached |
14.36 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Giger, Brooklyn |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
15.10 |
-0.2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
15.31 |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Ellis-Martin, Faithe |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
14.22 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Guilfoyle, Catherine |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
14.58 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
15.56 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Williams, Kiylah |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
16.57 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Comparini, Emily |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
17.37 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perry, Olivia |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
18.58 |
-1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
14.86 |
-0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
14.92 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
15.42 |
-0.9 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
15.46 |
-0.9 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Thompson, Ajanae |
13-14 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
15.90 |
-0.9 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Plawiak, Julia |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
16.51 |
-0.9 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Galloway, Antoinette |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
16.83 |
-0.9 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
16.90 |
-0.9 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dees, Anaya |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.73 |
+1.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Marquez, Madelyn |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
15.24 |
+1.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Franz, Ciarra |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
15.36 |
+1.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Johnston, Kriste-Eleys |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
15.74 |
+1.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Klungel, Madison |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
16.14 |
+1.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
17.07 |
+1.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ward, Kiera |
15-16 |
Western PA All S
|
17.56 |
+1.0 |
1 |
2 |
|
Cherry, Juliane |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
FS |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richards, Indya |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.43 |
-1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ewing, Brianna |
17-18 |
Eye Catchers
|
14.76 |
-1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
15.71 |
-1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Morris, Jillisa |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
16.51 |
-1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cobabe, Grace |
17-18 |
Mercury Track of
|
16.89 |
-1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pringle, Jordan |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
17.91 |
-1.5 |
1 |
3 |
|
Hiltz, Bianca |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
DNS |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Borowiec, Nicole |
11 |
07-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
15.02 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
Starks, Erin |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
15.59 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
15.61 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
15.74 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Ajanae |
13-14 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
15.82 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Plawiak, Julia |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
16.39 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Galloway, Antoinette |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
16.79 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
16.79 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
17.01 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brown, Jessica |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
17.90 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kitiona, Oteta |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
18.38 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Wilt, Saige |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
18.97 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
13 |
Thomas, Tyaja |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
19.00 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Turna, Manroop |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
21.09 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
15 |
Morris, Georgia |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
21.47 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hoffman, Samantha |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
21.48 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
|
LaSalle, Sydney |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Kintzley, Peyton |
13-14 |
Eagleville Elite
|
DNS |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dees, Anaya |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
15.04 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Franz, Ciarra |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
15.57 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Marquez, Madelyn |
15-16 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
15.67 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cherry, Juliane |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
15.80 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnston, Kriste-Eleys |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
16.40 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Klungel, Madison |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
16.63 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
17.31 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ward, Kiera |
15-16 |
Western PA All S
|
17.85 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Miller, Lila |
15-16 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
19.00 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pellak, Micah |
15-16 |
Steel City Expre
|
20.04 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Morris, Josephine |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
24.04 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
|
Calamunci, Giovana |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
|
Conti, Josephine |
15-16 |
O H Elite
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richards, Indya |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
14.86 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ewing, Brianna |
17-18 |
Eye Catchers
|
14.93 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
16.02 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Morris, Jillisa |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
16.36 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Borowiec, Nicole |
11 |
07-Unattached |
16.41 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Cobabe, Grace |
17-18 |
Mercury Track of
|
16.90 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hiltz, Bianca |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
18.77 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pringle, Jordan |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
18.83 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Lanski, Lydia |
12 |
04-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Close, Lizzy |
12 |
11-Unattached |
DNS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Best, Karyn |
12 |
21-Unattached |
FS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Mcleod, Arianna |
17-18 |
Family TC
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
17.07 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
17.48 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
18.52 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
24.32 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Blakeney, Tyra |
13-14 |
Delaware Elite T
|
DNS |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
DQ |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
15.59 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
17.50 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
18.26 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
18.89 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
16.00 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
17.39 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
20.36 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
24.89 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
28.48 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Daniels, Tori |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
28.87 |
-0.7 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
29.14 |
-0.7 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
Thompson, Ajanae |
13-14 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
29.79 |
-0.7 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
Galloway, Antoinette |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
30.10 |
-0.7 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
Brown, Morgan |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
30.75 |
-1.2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Hughes, Kamaria |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
31.10 |
-1.2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
31.58 |
-1.2 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Brown, Jessica |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
32.13 |
-1.2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200m Hurdles 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baker, Paris |
13-14 |
14-Unattached |
28.82 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
29.14 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
3 |
Daniels, Tori |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
30.10 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Ajanae |
13-14 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
30.19 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Galloway, Antoinette |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
30.66 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brown, Morgan |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
30.79 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
30.96 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Brown, Jessica |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
31.36 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hughes, Kamaria |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
31.40 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Plawiak, Julia |
13-14 |
Notre Dame Track
|
31.52 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Turner, Kayla |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
32.26 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Capani, Saranda |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
32.39 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Harrison, Tania |
13-14 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
32.82 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
33.03 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hermann, Esme' |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
33.25 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Haskins, Taylor |
13-14 |
New York Novas T
|
33.45 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Jensen, Emma |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
33.53 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Downer, Ava |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
34.70 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
19 |
Morris, Georgia |
13-14 |
Napa Track
|
36.54 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
Turna, Manroop |
13-14 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
37.33 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Samantha |
15-16 |
Oberlin Spikes
|
1:03.63 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Duran, Sevilla |
10 |
42-Unattached |
1:04.35 |
1 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Adia |
15-16 |
Metropolis Track
|
1:04.93 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Allen, Alliyah |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
1:05.66 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
1:06.58 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Ayarza, Sarai |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:13.02 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Miller, Lila |
15-16 |
Nutmeg Striders
|
1:19.48 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Morris, Josephine |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
1:39.80 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 400m Hurdles 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Best, Karyn |
12 |
21-Unattached |
1:03.06 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sandlin, Destiny |
12 |
04-Unattached |
1:07.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Borowiec, Nicole |
11 |
07-Unattached |
1:08.45 |
1 |
|
4 |
Scott, Zakiya |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:08.68 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
Allen, Samaria |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
1:09.53 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Morris, Jillisa |
17-18 |
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
1:10.69 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
1:17.36 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
White, Frieja |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
1:18.26 |
1 |
4 |
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ielfield, Hannah |
9 |
03-Unattached |
7:45.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Skylstad, Olivia |
9 |
03-Unattached |
8:02.96 |
1 |
|
3 |
Strickland, Emma |
15-16 |
Lightning Runnin
|
8:22.92 |
1 |
10 |
|
Carter, Emily |
15-16 |
Pacer Track
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boyer, Jordyn |
17-18 |
Calumet Region S
|
7:25.60 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Fontanez, Natisha |
11 |
04-Unattached |
7:32.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gruttadauro, Annmarie |
12 |
04-Unattached |
8:59.44 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1:02.18 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
VO2Max Track Clu
|
1:14.54 |
1 |
8 |
|
Relay Team |
|
Panthers Track C
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Panthers Track C
|
57.97 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Hershey Blaze
|
58.00 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
New York Novas T
|
53.24 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
New York Novas T
|
53.76 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Steel City Expre
|
54.00 |
1 |
6 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
New York Novas T
|
52.35 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
52.73 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Hershey Blaze
|
53.82 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Maximum Velocity
|
53.84 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Flower City TC
|
56.99 |
1 |
4 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Maximum Velocity
|
49.51 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Flower City TC
|
49.87 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Bullseye Running
|
51.55 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Hershey Blaze
|
53.00 |
1 |
5 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Maximum Velocity
|
46.73 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Dayton Wolverine
|
49.35 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cooley, Ingram, Jackson, Winston |
|
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5:19.18 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Andrews-, Rivera, Thomas, Wajid |
|
VO2Max Track Clu
|
5:49.87 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia, Green-Le, Mclean, Owolabi- |
|
288 Track Club (
|
5:28.93 |
1 |
10 |
|
Balfour, Grant, King, Tyler |
|
Sapphire - Ruff
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Faria, Jackson, Lindsay, Passee |
|
New York Novas T
|
4:22.55 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Alabi, Davis, Garnes, Leslie |
|
New York Novas T
|
4:27.18 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bottoms, Jones, Josephs, Layne |
|
Steel City Expre
|
4:30.69 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Dixon, Facey, Norwood, Ruelas |
|
288 Track Club (
|
4:50.82 |
1 |
5 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Champion, Harrison, Hughes, Starks |
|
Dayton Wolverine
|
4:14.79 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Albright, Forcey, Mundell, Peterson |
|
Hershey Blaze
|
4:21.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Alvarez, Rice, Williams, Willis |
|
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
4:29.19 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ash, Burrus, Downer, Garcia |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
4:30.63 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Del Rio, Lopez, Markow, Rice |
|
So Cal Roadrunne
|
4:45.82 |
1 |
4 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coker, Garnett, Huffman, Roach |
|
Dayton Wolverine
|
4:15.81 |
1 |
10 |
|
Womens 4x800 Relay 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bravo, Sanchez, Hanes, Romero |
|
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:53.73 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Budzinsk, Downer, Silver, Burrus |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
11:28.87 |
1 |
8 |
|
Womens 4x800 Relay 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beck, Helfand, Levenson, Wikstrom |
|
Chelsea Greyhoun
|
10:26.16 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
White, Ash, Jensen, Burrus |
|
Haverhill Elite
|
10:31.13 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Albright, Forcey, Peterson, Stover |
|
Hershey Blaze
|
10:43.69 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Markow, Lopez, Del Rio, Rice |
|
So Cal Roadrunne
|
10:49.42 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Barber, Coffey, Kiddy, Davis |
|
Jenks America Tr
|
11:45.35 |
1 |
4 |
|
Womens 4x800 Relay 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mazzei, Mazzei, Sisson, Kiddy |
|
Jenks America Tr
|
10:50.01 |
1 |
10 |
|
Womens Shot Put 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Journey |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Alhagiko, Jana |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Roy, Alexa |
2 |
01-Unattached |
5.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Roy, Megan |
2 |
01-Unattached |
4.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Kahla |
7-8 |
Notre Dame Track
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Goodrich, Emilie |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Womens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Cyan |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
7.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Sidney |
9-10 |
Vector Elite
|
6.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Robinson, Lawr |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Aguilar, Ashle |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5.82m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Baker, Keylee |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
5.76m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Portalla, Gabr |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Faria, Ava |
9-10 |
New York Novas T
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Barr, Olivia |
9-10 |
Potomac Valley T
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ellis-Martin, Charit |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lucas, Hadle |
6 |
16-Unattached |
11.47m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Beachler, Ka |
11-12 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
10.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Meeker, Mika |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
9.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Thomas, Ayan |
11-12 |
In Motion
|
8.64m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Velasquez, C |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
8.46m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Coleman, Ana |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
8.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Sanders, Ani |
9-10 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
6.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Faria, Saman |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Charles, Abigail |
11-12 |
New York Starz T
|
6.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Pressley, Arynn |
11-12 |
EYT Spartans
|
6.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Ellis-Martin, Fait |
11-12 |
Hershey Blaze
|
5.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
McQueen, Peyton |
11-12 |
Miami Northwest
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Houle, Rachel |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
4.47m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Aladesuru, Fikunol |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aymil, Melis |
8 |
07-Unattached |
14.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Fifita, Kalo |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
10.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Zoglio, Nata |
13-14 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
10.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Thomas, Tyaj |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
10.33m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Perry, Paige |
13-14 |
Body in Training
|
10.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Brown, Janel |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
8.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Garcia, Aile |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
8.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Fowler, Jayl |
13-14 |
29-Unattached |
8.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
7.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Cannon, Jazmine |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
7.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Houle, Katelyn |
13-14 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
7.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Akari |
9-10 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
5.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
5.74m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Duncan, D'Asia |
9-10 |
05-Unattached |
5.33m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Aguilar, Ashley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Wolach, Hayden |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
4.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guilfoyle, Catherine |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
7.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
7.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Kiylah |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
6.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
6.41m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Perry, Olivia |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Comparini, Emily |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
8.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
8.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
7.54m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
7.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
5.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Blakeney, Tyra |
13-14 |
Delaware Elite T
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akough, Elia |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
12.03m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Venglass, Ab |
13-14 |
33-Unattached |
11.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Parker, Aver |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Thomas, Bria |
15-16 |
In Motion
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Nonnenberg, |
10 |
07-Unattached |
9.90m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Green, Kamry |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
7.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Larrivee, Sa |
9 |
02-Unattached |
7.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Gardner, Cie |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Gardner, Kiera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
6.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
|
Lindner, Kira |
10 |
06-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
George, Sara |
11 |
10-Unattached |
11.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Lin |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Hentschel, K |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
10.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
McGee, Mered |
11 |
04-Unattached |
9.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Olayinka, Do |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
9.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Thomas, Niea |
17-18 |
In Motion
|
9.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Dewey, Kaily |
10 |
20-Unattached |
8.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Paul, Devon |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
8.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Heisler, Alyssa |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
7.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
|
Collins, Kathleen |
12 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
8.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
7.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
6.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
7.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
6.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
6.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beachler, Ka |
11-12 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
24.67m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lucas, Hadle |
6 |
16-Unattached |
23.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Velasquez, C |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
21.91m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Meeker, Mika |
11-12 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
19.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Coleman, Ana |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
17.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Thomas, Ayan |
11-12 |
In Motion
|
15.82m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
|
Ward, Quinny |
11-12 |
Miami Northwest
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aymil, Melis |
8 |
07-Unattached |
33.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Garcia, Aile |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
24.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Deep, Jenna |
8 |
03-Unattached |
24.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Tyaj |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
23.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Skylstad, Sa |
7 |
03-Unattached |
23.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Zoglio, Nata |
13-14 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
22.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Mendez, Arie |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
21.19m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Brown, Janel |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
20.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Garcia, Marissa |
13-14 |
El Paso Striders
|
19.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Kitiona, Oteta |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
19.28m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
11 |
McKnight, Kayla |
7 |
07-Unattached |
13.29m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Alexander, Onaejah |
13-14 |
Miami Northwest
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fifita, Kalolaine |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Forcey, Patrice |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nonnenberg, |
10 |
07-Unattached |
38.14m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Parker, Aver |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
37.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Venglass, Ab |
13-14 |
33-Unattached |
36.17m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Lindner, Kir |
10 |
06-Unattached |
35.41m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Bria |
15-16 |
In Motion
|
29.56m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Kitiona, Ato |
15-16 |
Mercury Track of
|
20.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Green, Kamry |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
19.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Boatright, R |
15-16 |
Momentum Track &
|
18.37m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Dixon, Emma |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
15.73m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Gardner, Kiera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Gardner, Ciera |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
14.56m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
|
Akough, Eliana |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gill, Mary Elizabe |
10 |
14-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Torok, Brynn |
11 |
18-Unattached |
30.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Olayinka, Do |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
30.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
George, Sara |
11 |
10-Unattached |
29.94m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
McGee, Mered |
11 |
04-Unattached |
29.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Heisler, Aly |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
25.19m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
6 |
Thomas, Niea |
17-18 |
In Motion
|
23.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Green, Kassa |
11 |
18-Unattached |
18.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Dewey, Kailyn |
10 |
20-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Collins, Kathleen |
12 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alhagiko, Jana |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
13.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Roy, Megan |
2 |
01-Unattached |
11.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Scott, Journey |
7-8 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Roy, Alexa |
2 |
01-Unattached |
8.69m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aguilar, Ashle |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
27.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Baker, Keylee |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
22.06m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
20.56m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Mullen, Quinn |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
19.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Robinson, Lawr |
9-10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
18.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
17.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Scott, Cyan |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
16.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Portalla, Gabr |
9-10 |
Haverhill Elite
|
14.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Turner, Sidney |
9-10 |
Vector Elite
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Abdul-Waalee, |
9-10 |
Nadia Track
|
9.13m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Nelson, Autumn |
9-10 |
God's Speed Trac
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Ellis-Martin, |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Barr, Olivia |
9-10 |
Potomac Valley T
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beachler, Ka |
11-12 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
28.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Velasquez, C |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
26.68m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lucas, Hadle |
6 |
16-Unattached |
24.85m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Vazquez, Ros |
11-12 |
Arizona Flames T
|
22.39m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Coleman, Ana |
11-12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
21.61m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Thomas, Ayan |
11-12 |
In Motion
|
21.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Barajas, Mia |
11-12 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
19.21m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Sanchez, Dha |
11-12 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
18.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Madison, Madilee |
11-12 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
13.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Sanders, Aniya |
9-10 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
10.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
McQueen, Peyton |
11-12 |
Miami Northwest
|
9.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Houle, Rachel |
11-12 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
8.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Rolle, Marcella |
11-12 |
Trojan Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mendez, Arie |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
25.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Walker, Came |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
25.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Tyaj |
13-14 |
In Motion
|
24.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Garcia, Mari |
13-14 |
El Paso Striders
|
24.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Friedman, Au |
13-14 |
SPEARWERX
|
21.62m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lopez, Jenni |
13-14 |
So Cal Roadrunne
|
20.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hoffman, Sam |
13-14 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
16.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Brown, Janel |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
14.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Cannon, Jazmine |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
12.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
McKnight, Kayla |
7 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Joyce, Sophia |
13-14 |
New Jersey Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Zoglio, Natalie |
13-14 |
AOC Ambler Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Bria |
15-16 |
In Motion
|
32.94m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Venglass, Ab |
13-14 |
33-Unattached |
29.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Clark, Anna |
15-16 |
Body in Training
|
29.71m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Bonsa, Guial |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
28.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Merwin, Ryle |
15-16 |
SPEARWERX
|
26.47m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Cherry, Juli |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
17.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Gardner, Kie |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
14.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Boatright, R |
15-16 |
Momentum Track &
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
|
Lindner, Kir |
10 |
06-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cahill, Chlo |
10 |
18-Unattached |
32.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Niea |
17-18 |
In Motion
|
31.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Torok, Brynn |
11 |
18-Unattached |
26.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Buescher, Ho |
17-18 |
Lincoln Youth Tr
|
25.44m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
18.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Heisler, Aly |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
13.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
|
Womens Javelin 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
27.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
18.01m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
17.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
15.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
24.44m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
19.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
18.62m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Carr, Ava |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Aguilar, Ashley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
|
Foster, Amaya |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Barr, Olivia |
9-10 |
Potomac Valley T
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Harvey-Bowen, Naima |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Harvery-Bowen, Imani |
9-10 |
Bullseye Running
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Harper, Daniene |
9-10 |
EYT Spartans
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Pace, Olivia |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
|
Stroope, Devin |
11-12 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Morris, Lucy |
11-12 |
Napa Track
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Williams Monroe, Ayann |
11-12 |
New Haven Age Gr
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Muse, Olivia |
13-14 |
Triple Cities Ru
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Predmore, Claire |
8 |
46-Unattached |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Wilt, Saige |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Kiluvia, Amari |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
4 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
|
Kenney, Trinity |
8 |
03-Unattached |
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Brown, Jessica |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Outley, Aniya |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
LaSalle, Sydney |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Orris, Roma |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jensen, Emma |
13-14 |
Haverhill Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slusser, C |
15-16 |
Southern Tier SO
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Palmer, Adia |
15-16 |
Metropolis Track
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
|
Johnston, Kriste-Eleys |
15-16 |
Vector Elite
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Morris, Josephine |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Turner, Halle |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cobabe, Grace |
17-18 |
Mercury Track of
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Patterson, Janee' |
17-18 |
Metropolis Track
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Carlton, Madison |
17-18 |
Jenks America Tr
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Dunc |
9-10 |
05-Unattached |
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Turn |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Smith, |
4 |
02-Unattached |
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Marsha |
9-10 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Noyd, Ki |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Aguilar, A |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Wolach, Hayd |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
1.00m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Kitiona, Bre |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
1.00m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Luja |
6 |
42-Unattached |
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Guil |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Willia |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Compar |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Alexu |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
1.15m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Perry, Oli |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
1.05m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
1.25m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
1.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Blakeney, Tyra |
13-14 |
Delaware Elite T
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, B |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
|
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Bonsa, |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Howard |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Davis, |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Gysi |
10 |
07-Unattached |
1.45m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Martin, |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
1.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reigle |
8 |
04-Unattached |
3.40m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Abels, Megan |
8 |
17-Unattached |
2.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Gentile, Olivia |
9 |
30-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doherty, Kat |
10 |
04-Unattached |
2.95m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Senall, Talia |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Alaimo, Paige |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Camp |
12 |
25-Unattached |
4.00m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Pasquale |
10 |
04-Unattached |
3.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Wistner, Meado |
11 |
04-Unattached |
3.20m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 8 and Under
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Ja |
7-8 |
Miami Northwest
|
3.42m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Budzinski, |
7-8 |
Haverhill Elite
|
3.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Swick, Jen |
7-8 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2.88m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Harper, Ki |
7-8 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
2.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Harge, Cor |
7-8 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
2.53m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Goodrich, |
7-8 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Roy, Megan |
2 |
01-Unattached |
2.44m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hohlen, Gr |
7-8 |
Lincoln Communit
|
2.37m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Roy, Alexa |
2 |
01-Unattached |
2.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coles, Kenne |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Balfour, Tri |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
3.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Grant, Tyler |
9-10 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
3.68m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Standard, Am |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
3.66m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Berry, Kaila |
9-10 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
3.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Rodriguez, L |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
3.49m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Wolach, Hayd |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
3.48m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
3.47m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Demiyah |
9-10 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2.97m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Williams, Sky |
9-10 |
VO2Max Track Clu
|
2.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Starling, Meyshia |
9-10 |
Maximum Velocity
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lyons, Eliza |
9-10 |
New World Track
|
2.77m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Renna, Madelyn |
9-10 |
Ocean Breeze Wav
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gwan, Emori |
9-10 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
2.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fields, Mychaela |
9-10 |
Plainfield Tsuna
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
17 |
Nickson, Saveyah |
9-10 |
Elite Flyers
|
2.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Ellis-Martin, Char |
9-10 |
Hershey Blaze
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mack, Zamari |
11-12 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
4.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Roberts, Ale |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
4.22m | (508.00m) |
+5.4 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Griffith, Co |
11-12 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4.13m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Payne, Saman |
6 |
04-Unattached |
4.04m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Goode, Kierr |
11-12 |
Vector Elite
|
3.71m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Giger, Brook |
11-12 |
New World Track
|
3.64m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Harrigan, Kh |
11-12 |
New York Novas T
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Gwan, Elon |
11-12 |
Urban FIRE Athle
|
3.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Bates, Kamora |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
3.02m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
1 |
|
Headd, Tiffani |
11-12 |
maximum speed tr
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Muai, Sydney |
11-12 |
Tri City Thunder
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Williams Monroe, A |
11-12 |
New Haven Age Gr
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Kendrick, Jada |
11-12 |
Elite Flyers
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
13-14 |
California Risin
|
5.64m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
McGhie, Aniya |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hall, Lily |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
4.37m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Wilt, Saige |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Kitiona, Oteta |
13-14 |
Mercury Track of
|
4.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Kenney, Trinity |
8 |
03-Unattached |
4.14m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Brown, Jessica |
13-14 |
Vector Elite
|
4.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jones, Malayah |
13-14 |
Mercury San Dieg
|
4.02m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
|
13-14 |
New World Track
|
3.98m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
3.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
13-14 |
Southern Tier SO
|
3.86m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hermann, Esme' |
13-14 |
Island Express
|
3.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
|
13-14 |
Elite Flyers
|
3.67m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
|
7 |
07-Unattached |
3.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Cannon, Mya |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
|
Outley, Aniya |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Kintzley, Peyton |
13-14 |
Eagleville Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Johnston, Jayla |
13-14 |
Penn Hills Eagle
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
|
13-14 |
Island Express
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dees, Anaya |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.58m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hartwell, So |
10 |
33-Unattached |
5.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Matthews-Wil |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
5.03m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Palmer, Adia |
15-16 |
Metropolis Track
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Cherry, Juli |
15-16 |
EYT Spartans
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Sternberg, K |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
4.89m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Slusser, Cha |
15-16 |
Southern Tier SO
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Jones, Janiy |
15-16 |
Hershey Blaze
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Lafave, Jordan |
9 |
02-Unattached |
4.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dicker, Eugenie |
9 |
06-Unattached |
4.60m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kellum, Krystal |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
4.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
Ayarza, Sarai |
15-16 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Parnell, Alanah |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
4.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Jasmine |
15-16 |
Rochester Runnin
|
4.01m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Emukah, Chichi |
15-16 |
288 Track Club (
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
|
Tait, Emily |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Holmes, Imani |
15-16 |
Elite Flyers
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Conti, Josephine |
15-16 |
O H Elite
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richards, Indya |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.41m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Pringle, Jordan |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Singleton, Jayda |
- |
04-Unattached |
5.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Singletary, Travasia |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Allen, Samaria |
17-18 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Cobabe, Grace |
17-18 |
Mercury Track of
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Patterson, Janee' |
17-18 |
Metropolis Track
|
4.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Gresens, Becca |
12 |
04-Unattached |
4.23m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Jefferson, Jazlyn |
17-18 |
Lazers Track Clu
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Anderson, Kelsea |
11 |
51-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Morgan, Christina |
17-18 |
Medgar Evers Cou
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Hefferon, Mikayla |
17-18 |
10-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mcleod, Arianna |
17-18 |
Family TC
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
4.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Guilfoyle, Catheri |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
4.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
3.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Kiylah |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
3.62m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Comparini, Emily |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
3.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Perry, Olivia |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
3.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
4.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
4.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
4.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
3.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
3.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Blakeney, Tyra |
13-14 |
Delaware Elite T
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Walker, Cameron |
13-14 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
2 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
4.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
4.27m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Grace |
10 |
02-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
4.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
4.13m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
2.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
|
Uncapher, Jenna |
17-18 |
Greensburg YMCA
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Morga |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
10.34m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hall, Lily |
13-14 |
Maximum Velocity
|
10.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Marks, Rylei |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
9.74m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Predmore, Cl |
8 |
46-Unattached |
9.73m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Edwards, Tay |
13-14 |
Sapphire - Ruff
|
9.51m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Wilt, Saige |
13-14 |
Hershey Blaze
|
8.95m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
McKnight, Ka |
7 |
07-Unattached |
8.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
|
Outley, Aniy |
13-14 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dees, Anaya |
15-16 |
Maximum Velocity
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hartwell, So |
10 |
33-Unattached |
11.06m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hatchett, Ki |
9 |
12-Unattached |
10.42m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
4 |
Matthews-Wil |
15-16 |
Flower City TC
|
10.36m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Klungel, Mad |
15-16 |
Napa Track
|
10.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Parnell, Ala |
15-16 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
9.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Dicker, Euge |
9 |
06-Unattached |
9.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bonsa, Guial |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
8.82m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
1 |
4 |
|
Calamunci, Giovana |
15-16 |
Chautauqua Strid
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Tait, Emily |
15-16 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Dumas, Jordan |
15-16 |
Bullseye Running
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Thompson, Latasha |
15-16 |
Alliance Track C
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Ward, Quinnyah |
15-16 |
Miami Northwest
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Singleton, J |
- |
04-Unattached |
11.46m | (508.00m) |
+4.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Singletary, |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
10.96m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Sule, Oluwas |
17-18 |
Bullseye Running
|
10.95m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Richards, In |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
10.90m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Hiltz, Bianc |
17-18 |
Alliance Track C
|
10.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
1 |
5 |
|
Mcleod, Aria |
17-18 |
Family TC
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Jefferson, J |
17-18 |
Lazers Track Clu
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Hammer 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindner, Kir |
10 |
06-Unattached |
42.87m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
2 |
Venglass, Ab |
13-14 |
33-Unattached |
42.46m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
Parker, Aver |
15-16 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
41.04m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Akough, Elia |
15-16 |
Cornhusker Flyer
|
37.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
5 |
Larrivee, Sa |
9 |
02-Unattached |
25.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Boatright, R |
15-16 |
Momentum Track &
|
13.57m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
|
Gill, Mary E |
10 |
14-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Odoemene, Ka |
10 |
07-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Hammer 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mallett, Sha |
17-18 |
Throw 1 Deep
|
46.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Convery, Ash |
12 |
06-Unattached |
41.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
3 |
McGee, Mered |
11 |
04-Unattached |
38.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
4 |
Creek, Erick |
11 |
21-Unattached |
38.75m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Kline, Court |
11 |
02-Unattached |
34.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Torok, Brynn |
11 |
18-Unattached |
34.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Hentschel, K |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
33.58m | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
8 |
Paul, Devon |
17-18 |
Let It Fly Throw
|
26.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
|
Green, Kassara |
11 |
18-Unattached |
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Robinson, Bailey |
12 |
04-Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Heisler, Alyssa |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson, Lindsay |
17-18 |
Maximum Velocity
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triathlon Score 9-10
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marshall, Akari |
9-10 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
1118 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Duncan, D'Asia |
9-10 |
05-Unattached |
1011 |
0 |
|
3 |
Turner, Makiah |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
1009 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
Smith, Logan |
4 |
02-Unattached |
820 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wolach, Hayden |
9-10 |
Phoenix Bobcats
|
643 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Kitiona, Breanna |
9-10 |
Mercury Track of
|
626 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Aguilar, Ashley |
9-10 |
Pacific Coast Sh
|
607 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Noyd, Kianna |
9-10 |
Arizona Flames T
|
504 |
0 |
3 |
|
Womens Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 11-12
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guilfoyle, Catherine |
11-12 |
River City Elite
|
2491 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Roberts, Alexus |
11-12 |
Dayton Wolverine
|
2293 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lujan, Jada |
6 |
42-Unattached |
2101 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Kiylah |
11-12 |
05-Unattached |
2018 |
0 |
|
5 |
Comparini, Emily |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
1489 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Perry, Olivia |
11-12 |
Body in Training
|
1044 |
0 |
5 |
|
Womens Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) 13-14
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marks, Ryleigh |
13-14 |
Trojan Track
|
2307 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Decree, Daisha |
13-14 |
New World Track
|
2253 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Adeyeye, Grace |
13-14 |
New York Starz T
|
1986 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Mendez, Aries |
13-14 |
El Paso Wings Tr
|
1268 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Williams, Amiyah |
13-14 |
Boynton Beach Tr
|
1006 |
0 |
4 |
|
Womens Heptathlon Score 15-16
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Brianna |
15-16 |
Infinity Track
|
4082 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Henderson, Grace |
15-16 |
Valley Speedster
|
3450 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Howard, Clare |
15-16 |
In a New York Mi
|
3309 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bonsa, Guialem |
15-16 |
Chatham Gold/Mor
|
2884 |
0 |
5 |
|
Womens Heptathlon Score 17-18
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Kyndal |
17-18 |
JC Spirit Multi
|
3659 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Goyt, Mady |
17-18 |
Napa Track
|
2660 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gysin, Nicole |
10 |
07-Unattached |
2359 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beach, Isabelle |
17-18 |
Just Blaze
|
646 |
0 |
6 |
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|